Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 الصفحة السابقة
 أرسل إلى صديقك
 طباعة التقرير
 ---> La Roannaise 2005 : Résultats du 131 kms

ClassNom PrénomCat.Cl... Temps... Moy... Dip
1 MATHELIN Nicolas C, 1 3:45:09 34.91 or
2 D’OLIVEIRA Felismino D, 1 3:45:10 34.91 or
3 CHARLAT David C, 2 3:45:18 34.89 or
4 CHARCOSSET Patrice C, 3 3:47:27 34.56 or
5 BEDU Sébastien D, 2 3:47:27 34.56 or
6 CHAMPROMIS Arnaud C, 4 3:47:30 34.55 or
7 CHAPUIS Sébastien C, 5 3:47:30 34.55 or
8 MURE Mathieu C, 6 3:47:40 34.52 or
9 MOUSSOURS Nicolas C, 7 3:50:00 34.17 or
10 LECA Raphaël D, 3 3:50:00 34.17 or
11 COQUARD Rémi C, 8 3:50:00 34.17 or
12 LEFRANC Christophe D, 4 3:50:00 34.17 or
13 MESERAY Frédéric D, 5 3:53:11 33.71 or
14 COLLARD Fernand E, 1 3:53:11 33.71 or
15 CALONNE Olivier D, 6 3:54:42 33.49 or
16 BOUCAUD Michel D, 7 3:54:47 33.48 or
17 MOUNIER Dominique E, 2 3:55:01 33.44 or
18 RAFFIN Laurent D, 8 3:55:28 33.38 or
19 DURANTON Eric E, 3 3:57:15 33.13 or
20 VEYRAC Gérard F, 1 3:57:48 33.05 or
21 EMURGRAND Philippe E, 4 3:57:48 33.05 or
22 PEPINO Samuel D, 9 3:58:11 33.00 or
23 CHIZELLE Yves D, 10 3:58:11 33.00 or
24 BARDET Philippe E, 5 3:59:21 32.84 or
25 MARCONNET Patrice D, 11 4:01:14 32.58 or
26 GEORGE Yohan C, 9 4:01:14 32.58 or
27 BOULZAT Bernard E, 6 4:01:14 32.58 or
28 RUIZ Patrick D, 12 4:04:10 32.19 or
29 CLARETON Xavier D, 13 4:04:54 32.09 or
30 JOUBERT Stéphane C, 10 4:07:00 31.82 or
31 VERNE Jérôme D, 14 4:07:00 32.82 or
32 BOULZAT Gérard D, 15 4:07:26 31.77 or
33 VAN RHYN Rudolf E, 7 4:11:50 31.21 or
34 MONCORGE Bernard D, 16 4:11:55 31.20 or
35 FOURNERON Pierre E, 8 4:12:27 31.13 or
36 JAILLET Georges E,9 4:12:27 31.13 or
37 LONGIN René F, 2 4:12:27 31.13 or
38 DEVIGNOT Frédéric D, 17 4:12:27 31.13 or
39 ROUSSON Jean F, 3 4:12:27 31.13 or
40 JACQUIN Gérard E, 10 4:15:42 30.74 or
41 LERICHOMME Olivier E, 11 4:16:54 30.60 or
42 MOREL Florient C, 11 4:17:47 30.49 argent
43 VESTRI Marc E, 12 4:17:47 30.49 or
44 GOUSSAULT Florent D, 18 4:18:29 30.41 or
45 COMBRICHON Claude E, 13 4:18:29 30.41 or
46 LABROSSE Pierre D, 19 4:18:29 30.41 or
47 GOUDET Richard E, 14 4:18:29 30.41 or
48 PARRO Guy G, 1 4:18:29 30.41 or
49 SOTTON Gérard E, 15 4:18:29 30.41 or
50 ROCHARD Gérard G, 2 4:18:29 30.41 or
51 BONHOMME André E, 16 4:18:29 30.41 or
52 DURAND Thierry E,17 4:18:29 30.41 or
53 BERGER Christian E, 18 4:20:32 30.17 or
54 CASSANI Frédéric D, 20 4:20:32 30.17 or
55 GOBET Philippe D, 21 4:20:32 30.17 or
56 MACAGNINO Patrick E,19 4:22:27 29.95 or
57 AUBERGER Jacky F, 4 4:24:22 29.73 or
58 GIDEL Guy E, 20 4:24:22 29.73 or
59 DELAYRE Jean-Paul F, 5 4:24:22 29.73 or
60 LIEVRARD Frédéric D, 22 4:28:33 29.27 or
61 TRIDON Jean-Luc E, 21 4:31:03 29.00 or
62 MOREL Claude C, 12 4:32:50 28.81 argent
63 QUINTILLA LOPEZ José C, 13 4:32:53 28.80 argent
64 DELOIRE Jean-Luc E, 22 4:33:27 28.74 or
65 TRACLET Patrick D, 23 4:33:29 28.74 argent
66 ARNOUX Jean-Claude F, 6 4:35:46 28.50 or
67 BOYER Albert D, 24 4:35:49 28.50 argent
68 BONNEFOY Hervé E, 23 4:35:49 28.50 or
69 CRETOUX Pierre E, 24 4:36:31 28.43 or
70 GONTARD Marc E, 25 4:36:48 28.40 or
71 COILLARD Bertrand D, 25 4:37:01 28.37 argent
72 VIT Pascal D, 26 4:37:01 28.37 argent
73 LOYER Benoit C, 14 4:37:01 28.37 argent
74 MAUJEAN Vincent D, 27 4:37:01 28.37 argent
75 DARESSE José E, 26 4:38:33 28.22 or
76 SAUNE Jean-Pierre E, 27 4:38:49 28.19 or
77 DUPONCHEL Bernard D, 28 4:39:30 28.12 argent
78 GIMEL Marcel G, 3 4:39:30 28.12 or
79 MACAUDIERE Maurice G, 4 4:39:30 28.12 or
80 DADOLLE Yves F, 7 4:39:30 28.12 or
81 GACHON Yves D, 29 4:39:30 28.12 argent
82 LAGRANGE Robert G, 5 4:40:02 28.07 or
83 PAPOT LIBERAL Jean-Marc F, 8 4:41:20 27.94 or
84 BONHOMME Eric D, 30 4:41:20 27.94 argent
85 LEMONON Bernard F, 9 4:41:20 27.94 or
86 AUGOYARD Didier C, 15 4:43:22 27.74 argent
87 AUGOYARD Hervé D, 31 4:43:25 27.73 argent
88 REIGH Ulysse G, 6 4:43:35 27.72 or
89 BOULZAT Sylvain E, 28 4:43:35 27.72 or
90 LUCCHESI Didier D, 32 4:44:07 27.66 argent
91 MERET Bernard F, 10 4:47:20 27.35 or
92 LYON Pierre-Antoine E, 29 4:48:28 27.25 argent
93 BORDEL Robert F, 11 4:48:32 27.24 or
94 DECHAVANNE Yves F, 12 4:49:53 27.11 or
95 OUILLON Jean-Bruno F, 13 4:51:28 26.97 or
96 PLOTTON Guy F, 14 4:51:28 26.97 or
97 ALEXIS Michel F, 15 4:52:37 26.86 or
98 MONTORIOL José F, 16 4:42:40 26.86 or
99 JOUBERT Jérôme D, 33 4:52:53 26.84 argent
100 LESAGE Jean-Pierre F, 17 4:53:11 26.81 or
101 GONZALEZ Jean-Louis F, 18 4:53:11 26.81 or
102 LERICHOMME Philippe E, 30 4:54:55 26.65 argent
103 PINGUET Guillaume C, 16 4:56:06 26.55 bronze
104 AGASSE Gilles F.19 4:57:50 26.39 or
105 REUNGEOT Alain F, 20 4:58:58 26.29 or
106 FAISANDIER Pascal E, 31 4:59:44 26.22 argent
107 PONTUIANNE Frédéric D.34 5:02:47 25.96 bronze
108 LAFONT René G, 7 5:06:30 25.64 or
109 MURAT René F, 21 5:06:30 25.64 argent
110 PANEL Maurice F, 22 5:08:42 25.46 argent
111 DAUPHIN Claude F, 23 5:08:49 25.45 argent
112 BOUVARD Pascale A, 1 5:08:49 25.45 or
113 BOUVARD Philippe D, 35 5:08:49 25.45 bronze
114 ARCHIMBAUD Patrick F, 24 5:12:12 25.18 argent
115 ARCHIMBAUD Hervé E, 32 5:12:12 25.18 argent
116 FLAMAND Guy F, 25 5:12:32 25.15 argent
117 RUIZ Emmanuel F, 26 5:13:03 25.11 argent
118 LEONARSKI Dominique E, 33 5:13:48 25.05 argent
119 LE PONTOIS Christophe C, 17 5:17:58 24.72 x
120 RUIZ Pascal D, 36 5:18:22 24.69 bronze
121 HUSNI Richard E, 34 5:21:29 24.45 bronze
122 BERNARD Vincent E, 35 5:21:55 24.42 bronze
123 GUILLAUMME Jean-Claude F, 27 5:22:45 24.35 argent
124 MICHOT Thierry E, 36 5:22:45 24.35 bronze
125 NOGUEIRA Michel D, 37 5:23:19 24.31 bronze
126 LAURENCON Hervé E, 37 5:23:52 24.27 bronze
127 GOMEZ Evelyne B, 1 5:23:52 24.27 or
128 FOURNERON Jean-Louis G, 8 5:27:27 24.00 argent
129 BASCOP Pascal D, 38 5:30:27 23.79 x
130 FARJAS Jonathan C, 18 5:37:12 23.31 x
131 POULALIER Georges G, 9 5:37:12 23.31 argent
132 MATHEVET Claude F, 28 5:37:18 23.30 bronze
133 BŒUF André F, 29 5:37:18 23.30 bronze
134 MASERATI Joël G, 10 5:37:18 23.30 argent
135 ENU Yann E, 38 5:42:06 22.98 bronze
136 GRANGER Philippe E, 39 5:44:31 22.81 bronze
137 DURET Jean-André G, 11 5:45:17 22.76 bronze
138 GIRAUD Jean-Paul F, 30 5:45:17 22.76 bronze
139 FUCHS Fernand-Marcel F, 31 5:46:57 22.65 bronze
140 RAGUIDEAU Serge F, 32 5:46:57 22.65 bronze
141 TRONCHERE Fernand G, 12 6:06:40 21.44 bronze
142 STALPORT Christian G, 13 6:07:03 21.41 bronze

إلى الأعلى 









إلى الأعلى  
 المجال الخاص   حقوق التألالنشر - جميع الحقوق محفوظة: اضغط هنا قراءة