---> L’Alpigap 2005 : Résultats du Petit Circuit 73 km
Cl | Nom Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps | .Dip |
1 |
DIGONNET Bruno |
Val Buëch VTT |
C |
02h12’30 |
OR |
2 |
RODRIGUEZ Thierry |
Gap |
D |
02h15’51 |
OR |
3 |
MULLER Sébastien |
Buchelay Millenium Cycliste |
D |
02h16’24 |
OR |
4 |
PASSERON Stéphane |
la Freissinouse |
D |
02h17’00 |
OR |
5 |
ESCALLIER Pierre |
Pedale Gapencaise |
D |
02h17’21 |
OR |
6 |
DI GIACOMO Romain |
ASPTT Briancon |
C |
02h18’12 |
OR |
7 |
GARCIN Bruno |
Gap |
D |
02h18’23 |
OR |
8 |
RUCKEBUSCH Johan |
Val Buëch VTT |
C |
02h18’55 |
OR |
9 |
BERNEARD Gérard |
Pedale Gapencaise |
F |
02h20’40 |
OR |
10 |
LAGIER Dorian |
VP Chorges Serre-Poncon |
Jn |
02h20’51 |
OR |
11 |
PENALVER Jerémy |
Courigal Nice |
C |
02h20’56 |
OR |
12 |
BRUTTOMESSO Daniel |
VC la Pomme Marseille |
E |
02h21’02 |
OR |
13 |
ROUX Dominique |
ASPTT Briancon |
D |
02h21’05 |
OR |
14 |
AMBROSINI J-Christophe |
ASC Macôt la Plagne |
D |
02h21’41 |
OR |
15 |
DOMENGE Michel |
Evasion Biclou Manosque |
E |
02h23’46 |
OR |
16 |
SEVIERI Jean-Louis |
Vélo Club Vitrolles |
D |
02h23’56 |
OR |
17 |
GALLEN Hervé |
Istres Sports Cyclisme |
E |
02h24’15 |
OR |
18 |
PINONCELY Jean-François |
VP Chorges Serre-Ponçon |
F |
02h25’09 |
OR |
19 |
BARTRINA Guillaume |
Gap |
C |
02h25’13 |
OR |
20 |
SARLIN Raymond |
Val Buëch VTT |
E |
02h26’23 |
OR |
21 |
SLEBIODA Christophe |
VC Caladois |
D |
02h26’50 |
OR |
22 |
LAUR Romuald |
Gap |
D |
02h28’03 |
OR |
23 |
BILLIOUD Philippe |
Vélo Club Druillat |
F |
02h28’10 |
OR |
24 |
FAURE Nicolas |
ASPTT Briancon |
D |
02h28’16 |
OR |
25 |
BIBOLLET Francis |
Vélo Club ESF |
E |
02h29’12 |
OR |
26 |
ANDRE Christian |
ASPTT Briancon |
E |
02h29’27 |
OR |
27 |
GAUBERT Alain |
Clés Gardanne Triathlon |
E |
02h29’41 |
OR |
28 |
CELCE Henri |
Vélo Club Gapençais |
E |
02h29’45 |
OR |
29 |
THAURONT Thierry |
Team Riders Hautes-Alpes |
D |
02h30’22 |
OR |
30 |
DUBOIS Philippe |
Vélo Club Moyenne Durance |
E |
02h30’34 |
OR |
31 |
RIPEPI Damien |
AVC Aix en Provence |
C |
02h31’11 |
OR |
32 |
LOGIE Matthieu |
Pédale Gapençaise |
C |
02h31’25 |
OR |
33 |
FAURE Joël |
Team Riders Hautes-Alpes |
E |
02h31’57 |
OR |
34 |
CHAIX Julien |
Vélo Club Gapencais |
C |
02h32’09 |
OR |
35 |
MARINO Mario |
ASPTT Gap |
E |
02h32’13 |
OR |
36 |
LAGIER Fabrice |
Vélo Club Gapençais |
D |
02h32’59 |
OR |
37 |
LENFANT Dominique |
ASPTT Briancon |
E |
02h33’22 |
OR |
38 |
DUTTO Patrice |
ASPTT Briancon |
D |
02h33’40 |
OR |
39 |
MARINO Bernard |
VC la Pomme Marseille |
E |
02h34’19 |
OR |
40 |
NAUDIN Christophe |
VC Pontois |
D |
02h34’50 |
OR |
41 |
SERRUS Jean-Marc |
Team Riders Hautes-Alpes |
D |
02h35’02 |
OR |
42 |
FERRERE Gérard |
Echirolles |
F |
02h35’32 |
OR |
43 |
FOUILLOUD Sébastien |
MS Mandelieu |
D |
02h36’03 |
OR |
44 |
FUZAT Hervé |
Vélo Club Matheysin |
D |
02h36’15 |
AG |
45 |
BIGONI Guy |
ASPTT Briancon |
D |
02h36’35 |
AG |
46 |
ALLEGRE Michel |
ASPTT Briancon |
E |
02h36’51 |
OR |
47 |
ROCHARG Gérard |
EC Juvisy-Viry |
G |
02h37’33 |
OR |
48 |
SCHILLINGER Agnès |
Team Casati - Vélo 101 |
A |
02h37’41 |
OR |
49 |
CHABOT Gilles |
Pédale Gapençaise |
F |
02h37’52 |
OR |
50 |
BAYARD Eric |
Hautes Alpes Triathlon |
D |
02h38’49 |
AG |
51 |
SANNA Pierre |
ASPTT Briancon |
D |
02h39’16 |
AG |
52 |
MEYZINQ Florent |
Vélo Club Gapencais |
Jn |
02h39’21 |
OR |
53 |
ALBERTO Pascal |
1000 Pates Grenoble Tri |
E |
02h39’36 |
OR |
54 |
BOUETARD Ludovic |
TM Gréoux |
D |
02h39’38 |
AG |
55 |
LEBOUCQ Philippe |
AS Carnoux |
E |
02h39’41 |
OR |
56 |
BELLUE Hervé |
Team Riders Hautes-Alpes |
D |
02h40’21 |
AG |
57 |
TERRISSE Franck |
Cyclos Talaudière Sorbiers |
C |
02h40’35 |
AG |
58 |
PATROSSO Richard |
VC St André Bassin de Séon |
Jn |
02h40’52 |
OR |
59 |
PETIT Colin |
Manosque |
C |
02h40’53 |
AG |
60 |
NACIO-CASALIES Florence |
Roquevaire |
A |
02h40’59 |
OR |
61 |
LEMAIN Pascal |
Chorges |
E |
02h41’22 |
OR |
62 |
IBANEZ Eric |
CSA 4° RCH |
D |
02h43’01 |
AG |
63 |
CHABOT Lionel |
Gap |
D |
02h43’12 |
AG |
64 |
AMBU Frédéric |
Vélo Club Farlédois |
E |
02h43’35 |
AG |
65 |
DROUARD Stéphane |
ASPTT Briancon |
E |
02h44’31 |
AG |
66 |
PELLISSIER Gérard |
Gap |
E |
02h45’00 |
AG |
67 |
BRIANT Jacques |
Marseille |
F |
02h45’13 |
AG |
68 |
GAMBINI Marc |
Guillestre |
E |
02h45’17 |
AG |
69 |
COURCIER Henri |
Saint Martin de Queyrières |
E |
02h45’37 |
AG |
70 |
MERLE Michel |
Embrun |
D |
02h45’45 |
AG |
71 |
BAELEN Fabrice |
Bike Club Vallauris |
E |
02h46’21 |
AG |
72 |
AUSSET Pascal |
ASPTT Gap |
E |
02h46’40 |
AG |
73 |
NACIO-CASALIES Pierre |
Roquevaire |
D |
02h46’43 |
AG |
74 |
SABATHE Jean-Marie |
Cyclo Durance Luberon |
F |
02h47’12 |
AG |
75 |
DUCHON Alexandre |
VC la Pomme Marseille |
D |
02h47’14 |
AG |
76 |
IMBERT Hervé |
VC la Pomme Marseille |
D |
02h47’18 |
AG |
77 |
BERTRAND Didier |
VTT Garlaban |
D |
02h47’22 |
AG |
78 |
CONTESTI Yves |
Gap |
E |
02h47’32 |
AG |
79 |
MICHELLON Philippe |
Savines le Lac |
D |
02h47’38 |
AG |
80 |
PEYRE Laurent |
Embrun Triathlon Club |
D |
02h47’58 |
AG |
81 |
VIAL-JAIME Thierry |
Gap |
D |
02h48’03 |
AG |
82 |
PELLION Aurélien |
Pédale Gapençaise |
Jn |
02h48’18 |
AG |
83 |
VACHIER Patrick |
Gap |
E |
02h48’24 |
AG |
84 |
MARTINEZ Sébastien |
Marignane |
D |
02h48’45 |
AG |
85 |
MEYER Richard |
Gap |
D |
02h48’57 |
AG |
86 |
CHAPPA Bruno |
VC Salindrois |
D |
02h49’21 |
AG |
87 |
AURIC Jean-Pierre |
Vélo Club Gapencais |
E |
02h49’24 |
AG |
88 |
ARIEY BONNET Luc |
St Julien En Champsaur |
E |
02h49’33 |
AG |
89 |
PAYANY Jacques |
VC Marseille |
F |
02h49’34 |
AG |
90 |
ALLIEY Christian |
ASPTT Briancon |
E |
02h49’41 |
AG |
91 |
HERVIER Jean-Luc |
Fréjus |
F |
02h50’12 |
AG |
92 |
LEAUTHIER Bruno |
Tallard |
E |
02h50’24 |
AG |
93 |
RENCHET Hervé |
Gap |
E |
02h50’30 |
AG |
94 |
GALLEN Nathalie |
Istres Sports Cyclisme |
B |
02h50’48 |
OR |
95 |
VERGNE Sébastien |
Vélo Club Gapencais |
D |
02h50’58 |
AG |
96 |
ROSIER Christophe |
ASPTT Briancon |
D |
02h51’19 |
AG |
97 |
GLEZ Laurent |
Montclar |
D |
02h51’29 |
AG |
98 |
FERRAGUTI Bernard |
Pédale Gapençaise |
E |
02h52’04 |
AG |
99 |
MILLIA Marion |
ASC Cyclo |
A |
02h52’10 |
OR |
100 |
BONFE Laurent |
Champtercier |
E |
02h52’19 |
AG |
101 |
ALAMO Cédri |
Officiel Cyclisme en Provence |
C |
02h53’14 |
BZ |
102 |
LACHEVRE Laurent |
Cassis |
D |
02h53’39 |
AG |
103 |
LAUZIER Alain |
Vélo Club Gapencais |
E |
02h53’41 |
AG |
104 |
DE BERTERECHE Hervé |
CNAM Sport |
E |
02h54’03 |
AG |
105 |
GROVA Diego |
Le Brusquet |
E |
02h54’08 |
AG |
106 |
JEHAN Jacques |
Risoul |
E |
02h54’24 |
AG |
107 |
SMORTO Patrice |
la Valette |
E |
02h54’53 |
AG |
108 |
CLEMENT Lionel |
Romette |
D |
02h54’55 |
AG |
109 |
CONSTANT Dorian |
Nîmes |
D |
02h55’10 |
AG |
110 |
CHAILLET Michel |
VC Valdahon Val de Vennes |
G |
02h55’21 |
OR |
111 |
ROSAZ Pascale |
Nîmes |
A |
02h55’22 |
OR |
112 |
NGUYEN VAN LONG Alexandre |
FSPF |
E |
02h55’43 |
AG |
113 |
LAUNAY Xavier |
CSA 4° RCH |
E |
02h56’06 |
AG |
114 |
JUBLOT Jean-Claude |
Ancelle |
G |
02h56’06 |
OR |
115 |
HUMLER Frédéric |
Chorges |
E |
02h56’16 |
AG |
116 |
BERNARD Thierry |
Chateau-Arnoux |
E |
02h56’20 |
AG |
117 |
LEBRE Etienne |
UC Albenassienne |
C |
02h56’20 |
BZ |
118 |
GRIMBERT Nicolas |
ASPTT Briancon |
E |
02h56’23 |
AG |
119 |
CHARREL Jean-François |
|
D |
02h56’29 |
AG |
120 |
BORIE Jean-Pierre |
VTT Quilho |
F |
02h57’56 |
AG |
121 |
BOUVARD Pascale |
ASC Macôt la Plagne |
A |
02h58’04 |
OR |
122 |
ROUIT Patrice |
Gap |
D |
02h58’05 |
BZ |
123 |
GUEUGNON Gaël |
Vélo Club Moyenne Durance |
D |
02h58’05 |
BZ |
124 |
BIGANZOLI Roland |
Gap |
E |
02h58’15 |
AG |
125 |
PHILIPP Corinne |
Briançon |
B |
02h58’35 |
OR |
126 |
CHAMSON Valérie |
Triathlon Briançon |
B |
02h58’35 |
OR |
127 |
IMBERT Antoine |
Savines le Lac |
G |
02h59’13 |
OR |
128 |
GOSSEAU Christophe |
CA Peymeinade |
E |
02h59’32 |
AG |
129 |
FAURE-BRAC Franck |
Chateauroux les Alpes |
D |
02h59’56 |
BZ |
130 |
PHILIPPE Bernard |
CNAM Sport |
E |
03h01’22 |
AG |
131 |
MANENT Emmanuel |
St Victor la Coste |
D |
03h01’33 |
BZ |
132 |
FABRE Gilles |
Meyreuil |
E |
03h02’23 |
AG |
133 |
CESMAT Laurent |
Gap |
D |
03h02’42 |
BZ |
134 |
JÉHU Léo |
Gap |
D |
03h02’44 |
BZ |
135 |
BOCQUET Alain |
CSA 4° RCH |
E |
03h03’08 |
AG |
136 |
GIRAUD Olivier |
Gap |
E |
03h03’11 |
AG |
137 |
VALLEJO Vincent |
Pédale Gapençaise |
E |
03h05’51 |
BZ |
138 |
CUINET Roland |
Rhône Poulenc |
F |
03h05’53 |
BZ |
139 |
TARREGA Jose |
Briançon |
E |
03h06’14 |
BZ |
140 |
KUNTZ Emmanuel |
Marseille |
D |
03h06’22 |
BZ |
141 |
POLGE Jean-Louis |
Gap |
F |
03h06’31 |
BZ |
142 |
FALCHI Guy |
Gap |
E |
03h06’33 |
BZ |
143 |
FLAMEN-D’ASSIGNY Gilles |
Pédale Gapençaise |
E |
03h06’46 |
BZ |
144 |
MONTAGNIER Jean-Marie |
|
F |
03h06’47 |
BZ |
145 |
VANWALSCAPPEL Laurent |
Grenoble |
D |
03h06’47 |
BZ |
146 |
MERLE Daniel |
Club Cyclo Laragne |
E |
03h06’49 |
BZ |
147 |
VANIN Philippe |
Gap |
E |
03h07’30 |
BZ |
148 |
THIEBAUT Christophe |
Gap |
D |
03h07’39 |
BZ |
149 |
ROSITANI Jérôme |
VC la Pomme Marseille |
C |
03h08’00 |
BZ |
150 |
GIRARD Thierry |
Dignes les bains |
E |
03h08’03 |
BZ |
151 |
MARSAN Marc |
Gap |
D |
03h08’20 |
BZ |
152 |
CHOPPARD Alain |
Montgardin |
G |
03h09’25 |
AG |
153 |
HOSTACHE Jean-Claude |
le Freney d’Oisans |
F |
03h09’30 |
BZ |
154 |
YTOURNEL Edouard |
La Tronche |
D |
03h09’31 |
BZ |
155 |
RIBATTO Louis |
ASPTT Briancon |
G |
03h10’25 |
AG |
156 |
FAURE-BRAC Gérard |
Gap |
F |
03h10’28 |
BZ |
157 |
SANDEVOIR Michel |
1000 Pates Grenoble Triathlon |
F |
03h10’45 |
BZ |
158 |
REVY Ghislaine |
Dignes les Bains |
B |
03h11’00 |
OR |
159 |
BROCHIER Laurent |
Antibes |
D |
03h11’25 |
BZ |
160 |
BONNARDEL Jean-Claude |
Rambaud |
G |
03h11’42 |
AG |
161 |
GRIMBERT Alain |
Guillestre |
F |
03h11’53 |
BZ |
162 |
ESPITALLIER Jean-Louis |
Gap |
F |
03h11’56 |
BZ |
163 |
BERNARD Yves |
Gap |
F |
03h12’10 |
BZ |
164 |
ROUXEL Armelle |
Lions Saint Marcel |
A |
03h12’29 |
AG |
165 |
BELLET Bernard |
UCV Oisans |
F |
03h12’36 |
BZ |
166 |
FAURE Jean |
Gap |
F |
03h12’43 |
BZ |
167 |
ALLEMAND Philippe |
Oraison |
E |
03h12’46 |
BZ |
168 |
RANGUIS Hervé |
Vélo Club Gapencais |
E |
03h12’50 |
BZ |
169 |
GOURDIN Christophe |
VTT Rando 04 |
D |
03h13’26 |
BZ |
170 |
NOURI Franck |
CNAM Sport |
E |
03h13’59 |
BZ |
171 |
PIMENTE Francis |
Club Neutre Ardèche |
E |
03h14’19 |
BZ |
172 |
MAZIN Sophie |
Gap |
A |
03h14’31 |
AG |
173 |
LIGOZAT Michel |
GAZELEC Gap Cyclisme |
F |
03h15’11 |
BZ |
174 |
BERTRAND Jacky |
VC Farledois |
E |
03h15’31 |
BZ |
175 |
MAZZOCCA Jeanine |
ASC Cyclo |
B |
03h15’58 |
OR |
176 |
SEGUEGLIA François |
Pédale Gapençaise |
E |
03h16’00 |
BZ |
177 |
PRUNGNAUD Stéphane |
CS Presse Cyclotourisme |
D |
03h16’18 |
BZ |
178 |
GUERIN Jean-Michel |
Gap |
E |
03h16’23 |
BZ |
179 |
COLONNA André |
VC la Pomme Marseille |
F |
03h16’35 |
BZ |
180 |
WARIN Gérard |
Gap |
F |
03h16’41 |
BZ |
181 |
DEDONATO Bruno |
Gap |
D |
03h16’47 |
BZ |
182 |
TRUC Olivier |
Saint Martin de Queyrières |
D |
03h16’55 |
BZ |
183 |
BAILLARD Jérôme |
Chabottes |
D |
03h17’00 |
BZ |
184 |
ALLEMAND Pascal |
Gap |
E |
03h17’23 |
BZ |
185 |
BIZZOTO Jean-Louis |
Gap |
E |
03h17’31 |
BZ |
186 |
BESSON Stéphane |
Pélissane |
D |
03h17’45 |
BZ |
187 |
BOUVIER André |
VC Francheville |
F |
03h18’01 |
BZ |
188 |
RICHAUD Michel |
Crots |
E |
03h18’11 |
BZ |
189 |
CHARLET Jean-Robert |
Ventabren |
D |
03h18’17 |
BZ |
190 |
GABIN Daniel |
Istres Sports Cyclisme |
F |
03h19’19 |
BZ |
191 |
LAYRAC Marcel |
Barret sur Méouge |
G |
03h19’19 |
AG |
192 |
BAHURLET Ludovic |
Marseille |
C |
03h19’42 |
BZ |
193 |
THIEBAUT Ludovic |
Gap |
C |
03h19’49 |
BZ |
194 |
JAUME Francis |
ASPTT Gap |
F |
03h20’30 |
BZ |
195 |
GUILLOT Alain |
le Pontet |
E |
03h20’33 |
BZ |
196 |
SABATIER François |
Gap |
D |
03h20’54 |
BZ |
197 |
DUPLAND Alain |
CVC Montfavet |
F |
03h21’08 |
BZ |
198 |
GRACIET Christophe |
Queyrières |
D |
03h21’27 |
BZ |
199 |
CHEFSON Allan |
la Batie-Vieille |
F |
03h21’39 |
BZ |
200 |
BOUGARD Arnaud |
Gap |
D |
03h21’41 |
BZ |
201 |
RIVANEGRA André |
Pédale Gapençaise |
G |
03h22’31 |
AG |
202 |
ROCHE Gilles |
Villeneuve |
D |
03h22’37 |
BZ |
203 |
GHIGONETTO Jean-Yves |
Pédale Gapençaise |
F |
03h22’58 |
BZ |
204 |
LACHAPELLE Eric |
Vélo Club Gapençais |
E |
03h24’04 |
BZ |
205 |
BOSSETTI Marie-Hélène |
Puy Saint André |
A |
03h24’05 |
AG |
206 |
DUFOUR Vincent |
Officiel Cyclisme en Provence |
G |
03h24’40 |
AG |
207 |
KRÖPL Johann |
Gap |
E |
03h24’57 |
BZ |
208 |
MARTINEZ Lionel |
Marignane |
D |
03h25’04 |
BZ |
209 |
HUARD Frédéric |
Bike Club Mont de Vaucluse |
E |
03h25’50 |
BZ |
210 |
MOUNIER Bernard |
Les 2 Alpes |
G |
03h26’13 |
BZ |
211 |
DOULAT-DURAND Frédérique |
Vélo Club Matheysin |
B |
03h26’14 |
AG |
212 |
MARTIN Corine |
Saint Chaffrey |
B |
03h26’36 |
AG |
213 |
FOURNIER Alain |
Risoul |
F |
03h26’44 |
BZ |
214 |
AUBRET Caroline |
Saint Martin d’Uriage |
A |
03h27’03 |
BZ |
215 |
NOURRY Jean-Paul |
Gap |
E |
03h27’21 |
BZ |
216 |
COREARD Joseph |
ST Rambert Vélo Sport |
G |
03h27’58 |
BZ |
217 |
COURCIER Isabelle |
Queyrières |
B |
03h28’45 |
AG |
218 |
BRUCAT Marc |
Rousson |
D |
03h29’11 |
BZ |
219 |
ROUX Nathalie |
La Roche des Arnauds |
A |
03h30’05 |
BZ |
220 |
MAS Georges |
Ours du Glandasse |
G |
03h31’02 |
BZ |
221 |
SAMAT Sylvain |
Lourmarin |
C |
03h31’35 |
BZ |
222 |
ABRARD Géraldine |
Queyrières |
A |
03h32’19 |
BZ |
223 |
MICHEL Marius |
Gap |
G |
03h32’25 |
BZ |
224 |
BAUDOIN Benjamin |
Gap |
D |
03h33’09 |
BZ |
225 |
BELTRAMO Jean-Marc |
Villeneuve |
D |
03h33’14 |
BZ |
226 |
TURC Jacky |
AOMA |
E |
03h34’08 |
BZ |
227 |
LOMBARD-DONNET Henri |
Chamousset |
G |
03h35’53 |
BZ |
228 |
MARTIN André |
Gap |
E |
03h35’53 |
BZ |
229 |
MARTIN Frédéric |
Laragne |
D |
03h36’01 |
BZ |
230 |
GAGE Hervé |
Bouc Bel Air |
E |
03h36’07 |
BZ |
231 |
CIONI Thierry |
Marseille |
E |
03h36’13 |
BZ |
232 |
TOURRES Jean |
Club Cyclo Gap |
G |
03h36’52 |
BZ |
233 |
CHAUVET |
FCVD Villelaure |
G |
03h37’13 |
BZ |
234 |
PERRIER Raphaël |
Montbonnot |
D |
03h37’22 |
BZ |
235 |
SCHIARI Christiane |
Saint Martin de Queyrières |
B |
03h37’26 |
AG |
236 |
EMIG François |
Pas de jambe pas de chocolat |
E |
03h37’38 |
BZ |
237 |
BILLARD Gérard |
A Cycliste Château Landon |
G |
03h37’47 |
BZ |
238 |
HUBSCHWERLIN Daniel |
CA Peymeinade |
G |
03h38’09 |
BZ |
239 |
BRARD Christian |
OCCA Antibes |
F |
03h39’08 |
BZ |
240 |
CABILLIC Yuon |
ASPTT Gap |
F |
03h39’45 |
BZ |
241 |
MANISSOLLE Perrine |
Le Bessat |
A |
03h40’19 |
BZ |
242 |
MARTI Frédéric |
Gap |
F |
03h40’20 |
BZ |
243 |
CHAIX Michel |
Aix en Provence |
G |
03h40’51 |
BZ |
244 |
CHAROT Pascal |
VC la Pomme Marseille |
E |
03h42’58 |
BZ |
245 |
VALON Jean-Yves |
GAZELEC Gap Cyclisme |
F |
03h43’10 |
BZ |
246 |
CHEVALLIER Pierre |
Gap |
D |
03h43’15 |
BZ |
247 |
GUEZENNEC Louis |
CC Douarnenez |
G |
03h43’39 |
BZ |
248 |
GIANSETTO Michel |
Gap |
F |
03h44’01 |
BZ |
249 |
REB Françoise |
CC Douarnenez |
B |
03h44’12 |
BZ |
250 |
ZECCONI Nadine |
Saint Bonnet en Champsaur |
B |
03h46’33 |
BZ |
251 |
CLEMENT Emile |
Pédale Gapençaise |
G |
03h48’11 |
BZ |
252 |
ROUSSEAU Michel |
ASPTT Briancon |
F |
03h49’24 |
BZ |
253 |
HUGUES Thierry |
Les 2 alpes |
E |
03h50’38 |
BZ |
254 |
DEMARD Stéphane |
Gap |
D |
03h52’46 |
BZ |
255 |
TAXIL Julien |
ACMV Vénissieux |
F |
03h54’56 |
BZ |
256 |
VIENE René |
UCS Luberon Lotus MBK |
E |
03h55’10 |
BZ |
257 |
MOAL Serge |
Pédale Gapençaise |
F |
03h55’53 |
BZ |
258 |
CELSE Jean |
Gap |
G |
03h56’15 |
BZ |
259 |
VIENE Yoland |
Embrun |
E |
03h56’21 |
BZ |
260 |
PATRAS Christian |
VP Chorges Serre-Poncon |
E |
03h56’28 |
BZ |
261 |
NESME Jean |
ASCEE 13 |
G |
03h58’12 |
BZ |
262 |
ROUCHOUSE Guy |
UCS Luberon Lotus MBK |
F |
04h00’18 |
BZ |
263 |
BOCQUET Christophe |
ASPTT Briancon |
D |
04h00’30 |
BZ |
264 |
DELEYROLLE Céline |
Fuveau |
A |
04h01’37 |
BZ |
265 |
BOURRON Joël |
Gap |
E |
04h01’51 |
BZ |
266 |
PONS Richard |
Mans Les Pins |
F |
04h02’17 |
BZ |
267 |
VAN IWAARDEN Annelies |
Le Champion |
B |
04h04’40 |
BZ |
268 |
PETTAVINO Pascal |
Gap |
D |
04h08’02 |
BZ |
269 |
CHAPPA Yannick |
Montmélian |
C |
04h11’18 |
BZ |
270 |
BRAY Christian |
Chateau-Landon AM. Cycliste |
G |
04h11’33 |
BZ |
271 |
VINCENT René |
CC Comité du Lyonnais |
G |
04h11’37 |
BZ |
272 |
COLLINET Gilles |
CC Comite du Lyonnais |
D |
04h13’51 |
BZ |
273 |
GARCIA André |
Cyclo Club Gap |
F |
04h15’12 |
BZ |
274 |
DURAND Colas |
Gap |
C |
04h16’09 |
BZ |
275 |
BOSSE Yannick |
La Bréole |
D |
04h18’43 |
BZ |
276 |
BEISSIER Stéphane |
Vélo Club Gapençais |
D |
04h21’12 |
BZ |
277 |
ROUX Claude |
Club Cyclotouriste de Gap |
G |
04h21’23 |
BZ |
278 |
PEDRETTI Yves |
Vélo Club Serre-Chevalier |
F |
04h24’16 |
BZ |
279 |
GREVINK Hans |
Hollande |
G |
04h24’39 |
BZ |
280 |
SAGNIER Thierry |
Saint Bonnet en Champsaur |
D |
04h37’32 |
BZ |
281 |
JACQUEMIN Lionel |
ASPTT Gap |
D |
04h47’58 |
BZ |
282 |
GILLY Roger |
UCV Oisans |
F |
04h56’27 |
BZ |
283 |
THOMAS Claudette |
Canteleu |
B |
04h58’35 |
BZ |
284 |
CAMPO Alain |
Hautes Alpes Triathlon |
D |
04h58’38 |
BZ |
285 |
BARTHELEMY Laurent |
Team Riders Hautes-Alpes |
D |
05h29’12 |
BZ |
|