---> Equipes engagées - Liste des partants
– TEAM CSC
– 001 - JULICH Bobby -USA
– 002 - BLAUDZUN Michaël -DEN
– 003 - PERON Andrea -ITA
– 004 - SASTRE Carlos -ESP
– 005 - SCHLECK Frank -LUX
– 006 - VANDEVELDE Christian -USA
– 007 - VOIGT Jens -GER
– 008 - ZABRISKIE David -USA
– PHONAK HEARING SYSTEMS
– 011 - LANDIS Floyd -USA
– 012 - CLERC Aurélien -SUI
– 013 - ELMIGER Martin -SUI
– 014 - HUNTER Robert -RSA
– 015 - JALABERT Nicolas -FRA
– 016 - MERCKX Axel -BEL
– 017 - MOERENHOUT Koos -NED
– 018 - MOOS Alexandre -SUI
– RABOBANK
– 021 - DEKKER Erik -NED
– 022 - BOVEN Jan -NED
– 023 - BROWN Graeme -AUS
– 024 - HAYMAN Mathew -AUS
– 025 - KOLOBNEV Alexandr -RUS
– 026 - LÖWIK Gerben -NED
– 027 - NIERMANN Grischa -GER
– 028 - POSTHUMA Joost -NED
– DAVITAMON - LOTTO
– 031 - AERTS Mario -BEL
– 032 - BRANDT Christophe -BEL
– 033 - HORNER Christopher -USA
– 034 - MATTAN Nico -BEL
– 035 - STEEGMANS Gert -BEL
– 036 - STEELS Tom -BEL
– 037 - VAN HUFFEL Wim -BEL
– 038 - VANSUMMEREN Johan -BEL
– LIBERTY SEGUROS - WÜRTH TEAM
– 041 - KASHECHKIN Andrey -KAZ
– 042 - CONTADOR Alberto -ESP
– 043 - DAVIS Allan -AUS
– 044 - NAVARRO Daniel -ESP
– 045 - OSA Aitor -ESP
– 046 - PAULINHO Sergio -POR
– 047 - REDONDO Jose Antonio -ESP
– 048 - SANCHEZ Luis -ESP
– GEROLSTEINER
– 051 - HIEKMANN Torsten -GER
– 052 - FÖRSTER Robert -GER
– 053 - LANG Sebastian -GER
– 054 - MONTGOMERY Sven -SUI
– 055 - ORDOWSKI Volker -GER
– 056 - SCHOLZ Ronny -GER
– 057 - SCHUMACHER Stefan -GER
– 058 - ZBERG Marcus -SUI
– SAUNIER DUVAL - PRODIR
– 061 - DE LA FUENTE David -ESP
– 062 - COBO Juan Jose -ESP
– 063 - DURAN AROCA Arkaitz -ESP
– 064 - FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA Ramos -ESP
– 065 - GOMEZ Angel -ESP
– 066 - MEIJAS Javier -ESP
– 067 - RINERO Christophe -FRA
– 068 - VENTOSO Francisco -ESP
– DISCOVERY CHANNEL TEAM
– 071 - POPOVYCH Yaroslav -UKR
– 072 - AZEVEDO José -POR
– 073 - GUYSEV Vladimir -RUS
– 074 - HAMMOND Roger -GBR
– 075 - JOACHIM Benoit -LUX
– 076 - MCCARTNEY Jason -USA
– 077 - NOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin -ESP
– 078 - RUBIERA José Luis -ESP
– CREDIT AGRICOLE
– 081 - CAUCCHIOLI Pietro -ITA
– 082 - BOTCHAROV Alexandre -RUS
– 083 - CHARTEAU Anthony -FRA
– 084 - ENGOULVENT Jimmy -FRA
– 085 - FOFONOV Dmitriy -KAZ
– 086 - POILVET Benoit -FRA
– 087 - RENSHAW Mark -AUS
– 088 - TALABARDON Yannick -FRA
– CAISSE D’EPARGNE-ILLES BALEARS
– 091 - COLOM Antonio -ESP
– 092 - BERTHOU Eric -FRA
– 093 - GARCIA ACOSTA Vicente -ESP
– 094 - MARKOV Aleixei -RUS
– 095 - PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor -ESP
– 096 - PORTAL Nicolas -FRA
– 097 - REYNES Vicente -ESP
– 098 - RODRIGUEZ Joaquim -ESP
– COFIDIS CREDIT PAR TELEPHONE
– 101 - MONCOUTIE David -FRA
– 102 - AUGE Stéphane -FRA
– 103 - CHAVANEL Sylvain -FRA
– 104 - MARICHAL Thierry -BEL
– 105 - MONFORT Maxime -BEL
– 106 - PARRA Ivan Ramiro -COL
– 107 - VERBRUGGHE Rik -BEL
– 108 - WIGGINS Bradley -GBR
– QUICK STEP - INNERGETIC
– 111 - BOONEN Tom -BEL
– 112 - CRETSKENS Wilfried -BEL
– 113 - HULSMANS Kevin -BEL
– 114 - NUYENS Nick -BEL
– 115 - TOSATTO Matteo -ITA
– 116 - TRENTI Guido -USA
– 117 - VAN DE WALLE Jurgen -BEL
– 118 - VASSEUR Cédric -FRA
– T-MOBILE TEAM
– 121 - KIRCHEN Kim -LUX
– 122 - BURGHARDT Marcus -GER
– 123 - GERDEMANN Linus -GER
– 124 - GILING Bas -NED
– 125 - LUDEWIG Jorg -GER
— 126 - MAZZOLENI Eddy -ITA
– 127 - SINKEWITZ Patrik -GER
– 128 - ZIEGLER Thomas -GER
– LIQUIGAS
– 131 - CIONI Dario -ITA
– 132 - ALBASINI Michael -SUI
– 133 - CARLSTRÖM Kjell -FIN
– 134 - COLLI Daniele -ITA
– 135 - FAILLI Francesco -ITA
– 136 - LODA Nicola -ITA
– 137 - MUGERLI Matej -SLO
– 138 - NIBALI Vincenzo -ITA
– LAMPRE-FONDITAL
– 141 - NAPOLITANO Danilo —ITA
– 142 - CARRARA Matteo -ITA
– 143 - FRANZOI Enrico -ITA
– 144 - LOOSLI David -SUI
– 145 - PETROV Evgeni -RUS
– 146 - SABALIAUSKAS Marius -LTU
– 147 - SANTAMBROGIO Mauro -ITA
– 148 - VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Xabier -ESP
– BOUYGUES TELECOM
– 151 - FEDRIGO Pierrick -FRA
– 152 - CLEMENT Stef -NED
– 153 - FLORENCIO Xavier -ESP
– 154 - KERN Christophe -FRA
– 155 - LEFEVRE Laurent -FRA
– 156 - PINEAU Jérôme -FRA
– 157 - ROUS Didier -FRA
– 158 - VOECKLER Thomas -FRA
– TEAM MILRAM
– 161 - CELESTINO Mirko -ITA
– 162 - CADAMURO Simone -ITA
– 163 - DEN BAKKER Maarten -NED
– 164 - GRIVKO Andriy -UKR
– 165 - LORENZETTO Mirco -ITA
– 166 - RIGOTTO Elia -ITA
– 167 - SCHRÖDER Björn -GER
– 168 - SIEDLER Sebastian -GER
– EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI
– 171 - ARANAGA Andoni -ESP
– 172 - CAMANO Iker -ESP
– 173 - FERNANDEZ Koldo -ESP
– 174 - FLORES Iker -ESP
– 175 - HERNANDEZ Aitor -ESP
– 176 - IRIZAR Markel -ESP
– 177 - SANCHEZ Samuel -ESP
– 178 - ZUBELDIA Haimar -ESP
– FRANCAISE DES JEUX
– 181 - CASAR Sandy -FRA
– 182 - JEGOU Lilian -FRA
– 183 - LARSSON Gustav -SWE
– 184 - LEBLACHER Eric -FRA
– 185 - LÖVKVIST Thomas -SWE
– 186 - MC GEE Bradley -AUS
– 187 - MOUREY Francis -FRA
– 188 - VAUGRENARD Benoît -FRA
– AG2R PREVOYANCE
– 191 - DESSEL Cyril -FRA
– 192 - ARRIETA Jose Luis -ESP
– 193 - ASTARLOZA Mikel -ESP
– 194 - DION Renaud -FRA
– 195 - DUMOULIN Samuel -FRA
– 196 - DUPONT Hubert -FRA
– 197 - MOREAU Christophe -FRA
– 198 - VAITKUS Tomas -LTU
– AGRITUBEL
– 201 - MERCADO Juan Miguel -ESP
– 202 - BARANAUSKAS Aivaras -LTU
– 203 - CALVENTE Manuel -ESP
– 204 - CROSBIE Nicolas -FRA
– 205 - DEKKERS Hans -NED
– 206 - LAURENT Christophe —FRA
– 207 - MARTINEZ José Alberto -ESP
– 208 - SALMON Benoit -FRA
|