Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 poprzednia strona
 Wyślij znajomemu
 Aby wydrukować
 ---> La Vercors Drôme 2006 : Résultat du 83 kms

ClassNomPrénom... CatCl.cat.Temps
1 DURIN NICOLAS J) FFC 30 et + 1 02h10’17"30
2 FAURE JEAN LUC J) FFC 30 et + 2 02h10’27"50
3 DIMNET MARTIN C) 18-29 1 02h12’10"90
4 GIRONDEL BENOIT I) FFC 18-29 1 02h12’11"60
5 ALLIROL SEBASTIEN D) 30-39 1 02h12’12"80
6 ROUVIER JEAN BAPTISTE C) 18-29 2 02h12’13"60
7 BRUTTOMESSO DANIEL J) FFC 30 et + 3 02h12’13"80
8 PLACE BRUNO D) 30-39 2 02h12’14"20
9 GIRAUD DAVID I) FFC 18-29 2 02h12’14"40
10 BARD DOMINIQUE D) 30-39 3 02h12’14"80
11 DIMNET THOMAS C) 18-29 3 02h12’15"30
12 COSTECHAREYRE CLAUDE D) 30-39 4 02h14’01"90
13 JOVENCEL PHILIPPE J) FFC 30 et + 4 02h16’12"80
14 MICHEL JEAN CLAUDE E) 40-49 1 02h16’13"80
15 RIMOUX SYLVAIN C) 18-29 4 02h16’14"00
16 PIQ GUILLAUME D) 30-39 5 02h16’14"20
17 PINON ALAIN D) 30-39 6 02h16’14"50
18 GLEE PHILIPPE E) 40-49 2 02h16’15"90
19 LINQUETTE BERTRAND D) 30-39 7 02h16’16"10
20 FOURNIER FRANCK J) FFC 30 et + 5 02h16’16"90
21 LANGUET BRUNO D) 30-39 8 02h16’17"00
22 QUEY ROMAIN I) FFC 18-29 3 02h16’17"30
23 FEREIRE BRUNO E) 40-49 3 02h16’44"00
24 JOMAIN RAPHAEL D) 30-39 9 02h17’36"00
25 BESSIERE JEREMIE I) FFC 18-29 4 02h17’36"70
26 FERLAY YOHAN C) 18-29 5 02h17’37"00
27 GIRAUD MATTHIEU I) FFC 18-29 5 02h17’37"10
28 ANGOT ANTOINE C) 18-29 6 02h17’37"50
29 MOULIN THIERRY J) FFC 30 et + 6 02h19’12"30
30 MERY ALEXANDRE I) FFC 18-29 6 02h19’12"40
31 FELIX ALEXANDRE D) 30-39 10 02h19’42"90
32 ROUX JACQUES F) 50-59 1 02h19’43"80
33 TIRARD COLLET ALEXANDRE C) 18-29 7 02h19’44"10
34 GAY BERTRAND E) 40-49 4 02h19’44"50
35 BILLIOUD PHILIPPE F) 50-59 2 02h19’45"00
36 BARD ALAIN E) 40-49 5 02h19’45"50
37 DESGRANGES DAVID D) 30-39 11 02h19’45"60
38 FAURE JOEL J) FFC 30 et + 7 02h20’33"20
39 UBERTO GILLES E) 40-49 6 02h20’33"60
40 JOUVE DANIEL E) 40-49 7 02h20’34"10
41 GENTHAN CHARLES J) FFC 30 et + 8 02h20’34"30
42 NEGRE SEBASTIEN I) FFC 18-29 7 02h20’34"50
43 MOINE PICARD STEPHANE D) 30-39 12 02h22’30"10
44 RIFFARD FRANCK E) 40-49 8 02h22’32"80
45 RIMOUX JEAN LUC E) 40-49 9 02h22’33"70
46 NIVOT PASCAL E) 40-49 10 02h22’34"50
47 BADIN PHILIPPE J) FFC 30 et + 9 02h22’35"30
48 FILAIRE RICHARD E) 40-49 11 02h22’37"00
49 VIALLET JOEL D) 30-39 13 02h22’38"00
50 RIMOUX FABIEN D) 30-39 14 02h22’38"50
51 JOURDAN FRANCK  ?) HOMMES NON F 1 02h23’52"20
52 PLEINET MICKAEL C) 18-29 8 02h23’53"00
53 TEYSSIER JEAN LOUIS F) 50-59 3 02h23’53"30
54 COURTIAL ESTEL C) 18-29 9 02h23’54"80
55 PARIS PATRICE E) 40-49 12 02h23’56"70
56 VANDERBEKE JOHANN C) 18-29 10 02h24’05"20
57 FILLON JOEL D) 30-39 15 02h25’03"70
58 GARCIA JEAN FRANÇOIS G) 60 et + 1 02h25’05"00
59 LE MASSON JEAN CHRISTOPHE E) 40-49 13 02h25’33"40
60 DUPUIS GEORGES G) 60 et + 2 02h25’33"70
61 MOSSIER JOHANN I) FFC 18-29 8 02h25’34"10
62 MEHADDI ALI E) 40-49 14 02h25’34"50
63 DIVAY JOEL E) 40-49 15 02h25’34"80
64 JEUDY AURORE H) DAMES FFC 1 02h25’35"20
65 CONZALEZ MIGUEL E) 40-49 16 02h25’35"40
66 PETROZ CHRISTIAN E) 40-49 17 02h25’35"70
67 MOSCA PATRICK E) 40-49 18 02h25’35"90
68 ARNAUD SERGE F) 50-59 4 02h25’36"10
69 MICHELON ALAIN F) 50-59 5 02h25’36"50
70 MICHELON CHRISTOPHE E) 40-49 19 02h25’37"10
71 FILLON PATRICE J) FFC 30 et + 10 02h25’37"60
72 SENECLAUZE ARNAUD D) 30-39 16 02h25’38"00
73 GUEST ROLAND F) 50-59 6 02h25’38"10
74 THUILLIER JEROME F) 50-59 7 02h25’38"40
74 CHANTRE DIDIER D) 30-39 17 02h25’38"40
76 LUQUET HENRI I) FFC 18-29 9 02h25’38"80
76 ROUMEAS OLIVIER D) 30-39 18 02h25’38"80
78 CHAMPENOIS SERGE E) 40-49 20 02h28’26"30
79 ROZEC JEAN NOEL E) 40-49 21 02h28’27"30
80 SENECLOSE DANIEL E) 40-49 22 02h28’27"50
81 LAFFONT CHRISTIAN E) 40-49 23 02h28’27"70
82 BERTOLINO FABRICE D) 30-39 19 02h28’28"10
83 BALAIN PHILIPPE E) 40-49 24 02h31’08"40
84 PELLET YVES E) 40-49 25 02h31’31"90
85 BESSET MAXIME I) FFC 18-29 10 02h31’33"20
86 BONNARDEL JORDAN I) FFC 18-29 11 02h31’34"20
87 DENIS MATHIEU I) FFC 18-29 12 02h31’35"20
88 MARTIN GAINLET OLIVIER D) 30-39 20 02h31’36"20
89 EXCOFFIER CLAUDE J) FFC 30 et + 11 02h31’36"90
90 TEYSSEIRE THIERRY D) 30-39 21 02h31’37"60
91 JACQUET JEAN F) 50-59 8 02h31’40"20
92 GIOMMETTI JEAN PIERRE F) 50-59 9 02h31’42"70
93 BERT GEORGES F) 50-59 10 02h31’44"00
94 FERRERE GERARD F) 50-59 11 02h31’45"10
95 CLEMENT HENRI E) 40-49 26 02h33’27"30
96 MUGNIER ROLAND J) FFC 30 et + 12 02h33’28"90
97 PLISSONNIER MARC J) FFC 30 et + 13 02h33’29"90
98 BENOIT PATRICK J) FFC 30 et + 14 02h34’10"00
99 BESSON NICOLAS C) 18-29 11 02h34’13"50
100 MARTIN EMILIO E) 40-49 27 02h34’13"60
101 JARNIAS DOMINQIUE E) 40-49 28 02h34’53"20
102 DECHANTS JEAN MARIE E) 40-49 29 02h34’53"50
103 HUNEAU STEPHANE D) 30-39 22 02h34’53"70
104 PEYRO MICHEL E) 40-49 30 02h34’54"10
105 RAYBAUD NICOLAS C) 18-29 12 02h34’54"30
106 THUILLIER LOUIS F) 50-59 12 02h36’11"00
107 TALLARON YVES F) 50-59 13 02h36’12"50
108 PERESSON THIERRY E) 40-49 31 02h36’13"30
109 BOUZEREAU THIERRY E) 40-49 32 02h36’14"30
110 ROUCHIER OLIVIER D) 30-39 23 02h36’15"10
111 FUGA CHRISTINE H) DAMES FFC 2 02h36’16"00
112 FAURE GUY F) 50-59 14 02h36’16"30
113 VIGNETEY JEAN MICHEL D) 30-39 24 02h37’29"40
114 LAPPASSAT JEAN PIERRE J) FFC 30 et + 15 02h37’31"20
115 VIGNAL CEDRIC C) 18-29 13 02h37’55"60
116 ROUDIL JACQUES F) 50-59 15 02h38’29"80
117 COTTE FRANCOIS D) 30-39 25 02h38’31"60
118 BOUY PHILIPPE J) FFC 30 et + 16 02h39’54"00
119 GAUTIER KARIM J) FFC 30 et + 17 02h39’54"10
120 DIDIER LUDOVIC E) 40-49 33 02h40’04"70
121 DIDIER LAURENT E) 40-49 34 02h40’04"80
122 LAFFONT PASCAL E) 40-49 35 02h40’40"07
123 ROGER LAURENT I) FFC 18-29 13 02h40’40"27
124 AUBRY JEAN LUC E) 40-49 36 02h40’40"30
125 VINCENT JEAN J) FFC 30 et + 18 02h40’40"37
126 CHASSON JEAN FRANCOIS F) 50-59 16 02h40’40"40
127 BENOIT JEAN CLAUDE J) FFC 30 et + 19 02h40’40"42
128 DEVOUGES ALEXANDRE C) 18-29 14 02h40’40"47
129 CHAPUS YVAN F) 50-59 17 02h40’40"49
130 MARNAS THIERRY E) 40-49 37 02h41’28"80
131 VALETTE YVES E) 40-49 38 02h41’29"70
132 VIVIER BOUDRIER PASCAL E) 40-49 39 02h41’31"70
133 DUMOUCHEL PHILIPPE E) 40-49 40 02h41’34"40
134 VIGNAL GERARD F) 50-59 18 02h41’35"70
135 MCGEEHAN JOHN D) 30-39 26 02h42’48"20
136 ARTIGAUD CHRISTOPHE D) 30-39 27 02h42’48"90
137 ROUVIER FABIEN D) 30-39 28 02h43’00"30
138 ROUVIER JEAN LOUIS F) 50-59 19 02h43’01"00
139 BRUNON ANDRE E) 40-49 41 02h43’44"20
140 GIRAUD CHRISTIAN J) FFC 30 et + 20 02h43’45"50
141 BERNARDIN JEAN CLAUDE F) 50-59 20 02h43’46"30
142 LAPASSAT JEAN CHARLES D) 30-39 29 02h43’47"10
143 QUIBLIER MAXENCE C) 18-29 15 02h43’48"00
144 REYNIER CHRISTOPHE E) 40-49 42 02h44’44"70
145 MARTIN JACK G) 60 et + 3 02h44’46"10
146 SANDEVOIR MICHEL F) 50-59 21 02h45’12"50
147 ROUMEAS DAVID D) 30-39 30 02h45’13"90
148 RUEL PASCAL D) 30-39 31 02h45’15"60
149 ROUMEAS NICOLAS C) 18-29 16 02h45’18"00
150 UBEDA JEAN LOUIS E) 40-49 43 02h45’51"50
151 GAUDUCHON ELSA H) DAMES FFC 3 02h46’32"70
152 OLIVE DOMINIQUE F) 50-59 22 02h46’33"60
153 RAMBERT FRANCIS E) 40-49 44 02h46’34"10
154 ROUVIERE JACKY G) 60 et + 4 02h47’31"70
155 MONIN CHRISTIAN D) 30-39 32 02h47’32"90
156 GONZALEZ CAROLINE A) 18-39 1 02h47’34"60
157 PLISSONNIER PHILIPPE E) 40-49 45 02h47’35"40
158 MARMET GUY G) 60 et + 5 02h47’36"20
159 LIOGIER PIERRE G) 60 et + 6 02h47’36"50
160 LARY CHRISTIAN E) 40-49 46 02h47’36"90
161 HOTE GERARD G) 60 et + 7 02h47’37"30
162 SANDON YVES E) 40-49 47 02h47’37"60
163 BETTON PASCAL E) 40-49 48 02h47’38"00
164 PIPARD ANDRE G) 60 et + 8 02h47’38"10
165 CHARBONNIER LAURENT J) FFC 30 et + 21 02h48’34"80
166 RAYBAUD JULIEN C) 18-29 17 02h48’38"30
167 TROUSY NORBERT F) 50-59 23 02h49’47"00
168 CLOZEL JEAN PAUL E) 40-49 49 02h50’32"60
169 BONITEAU CLEMENT C) 18-29 18 02h50’34"20
170 DEFOUR VERONIQUE B) 40 et + 1 02h50’37"90
171 BEUGNOT PASCAL E) 40-49 50 02h50’38"40
172 PONCET MAURICE F) 50-59 24 02h50’55"70
173 DAL GOBBO PHILIPPE D) 30-39 33 02h51’50"60
174 JOLY EMMANUEL D) 30-39 34 02h51’51"30
175 BERTHIAUD STEPHANE D) 30-39 35 02h52’39"60
176 PATRAS DENIS E) 40-49 51 02h52’42"70
177 FAURE CLAUDE F) 50-59 25 02h53’15"80
178 ARMANET ANDRE J) FFC 30 et + 22 02h53’39"60
179 BORTOT GERARD F) 50-59 26 02h53’42"20
180 MAILLET PATRICK E) 40-49 52 02h53’42"90
181 BIANUCCI PASCAL E) 40-49 53 02h53’44"70
182 COURBIS PIERRE D) 30-39 36 02h53’46"00
183 TENDIL JEAN CLAUDE F) 50-59 27 02h53’46"70
184 GERIN BRUNO E) 40-49 54 02h53’47"40
185 ALLEON JOEL J) FFC 30 et + 23 02h53’48"40
186 VIALLE GILBERT E) 40-49 55 02h53’48"70
187 MANSELL JONES CHARLES F) 50-59 28 02h53’49"00
188 REYNAUD JEAN YVES D) 30-39 37 02h53’50"60
189 CASAGRANDE STEPHANE E) 40-49 56 02h55’04"50
190 COLAS FRANCOIS E) 40-49 57 02h55’05"80
191 TRAMAGLIA FABRICE D) 30-39 38 02h55’06"90
192 ABOTT KEN E) 40-49 58 02h55’07"10
193 GALLEGGIANTI GIOVANNI G) 60 et + 9 02h55’41"20
194 BOURRON GERARD G) 60 et + 10 02h55’42"10
195 RIOU MAURICE G) 60 et + 11 02h56’14"80
196 CERVANTES BERNARD E) 40-49 59 02h56’19"40
197 GENDROT PATRICK E) 40-49 60 02h56’29"10
198 LOVERA PIERRE G) 60 et + 12 02h56’33"20
199 DIAS DA CRUZ ERIC E) 40-49 61 02h56’34"40
200 BECHERAS ANTOINE C) 18-29 19 02h56’35"90
201 DESGRANGES JEROME E) 40-49 62 02h56’36"30
202 DESCHAMPS LAURENT D) 30-39 39 02h56’36"80
203 FLOURET MICHEL J) FFC 30 et + 24 02h56’37"60
204 FAURE JACQUES F) 50-59 29 02h56’38"90
205 COLAS FLORIAN C) 18-29 20 02h57’15"80
206 VABRE ERIC E) 40-49 63 02h57’48"10
207 BELLET BERNARD J) FFC 30 et + 25 02h57’48"20
208 TREVALLION STEPHEN E) 40-49 64 02h58’43"90
209 MOREL MICHEL G) 60 et + 13 02h58’58"00
210 GARCIA CLAUDE F) 50-59 30 02h58’59"20
211 PASWETTI SERGE F) 50-59 31 02h58’59"90
212 ROQUES MICHEL F) 50-59 32 02h59’00"70
213 ODIC CLAUDE E) 40-49 65 02h59’01"20
214 FERAUD ALAIN E) 40-49 66 02h59’01"70
215 DEVOUGES DANIELLE B) 40 et + 2 02h59’03"20
216 THEVENON PHILIPPE E) 40-49 67 02h59’03"50
217 LE HERISSE JACQUES G) 60 et + 14 02h59’03"70
218 JARDINO CHRISTIAN G) 60 et + 15 02h59’03"90
219 MARIANI FRANCOIS G) 60 et + 16 02h59’04"20
220 PIQ JACQUES G) 60 et + 17 03h00’06"40
221 GARCIN JAMES F) 50-59 33 03h00’10"40
222 MICOULOUD  ????? F) 50-59 34 03h00’10"70
223 GAILLARD JOEL F) 50-59 35 03h01’13"80
224 GIRAUDON CLAUDE G) 60 et + 18 03h01’46"50
225 OVIZE MARC F) 50-59 36 03h01’47"10
226 FRESSENET DAVID I) FFC 18-29 14 03h01’48"40
227 FILALI SALAH D) 30-39 40 03h02’04"50
228 RICARD BRUNO D) 30-39 41 03h02’05"90
229 FAURE BRIGITTE B) 40 et + 3 03h02’09"20
230 CURTO PAUL F) 50-59 37 03h02’17"70
231 ANTONIN LUC E) 40-49 68 03h02’19"60
232 FOUR LUDOVIC C) 18-29 21 03h02’24"30
233 IAFRATE GEORGES J) FFC 30 et + 26 03h02’24"70
234 PODEVIN JEAN PIERRE J) FFC 30 et + 27 03h02’25"60
235 CHATELARD PIERRE E) 40-49 69 03h02’26"20
236 ESPUNA CHANTAL H) DAMES FFC 4 03h02’27"10
237 BELEFFI YVAN F) 50-59 38 03h02’28"50
238 CHANAL CHRISTIAN E) 40-49 70 03h02’29"30
239 IMBERT XAVIER C) 18-29 22 03h02’36"60
240 BEVERIDGE IAN F) 50-59 39 03h06’42"30
241 MAZZILLI STEFANE D) 30-39 42 03h07’18"80
242 GIRARD PATRICK F) 50-59 40 03h07’20"40
243 ROBOUAM FREDERIC E) 40-49 71 03h07’24"30
244 HOPKINS DAVID E) 40-49 72 03h08’01"60
245 ROUMEYSI DIDIER E) 40-49 73 03h08’05"90
246 CHATONNIER FREDERIC E) 40-49 74 03h08’14"20
247 BERTRAND ODILE B) 40 et + 4 03h08’17"20
248 FABRE FREDERIC D) 30-39 43 03h08’54"60
249 DUFAUD MARYSE B) 40 et + 5 03h09’24"90
250 GIRARD LAURE H) DAMES FFC 5 03h09’26"50
251 MAZZILLI VICTOR G) 60 et + 19 03h09’26"90
252 SABATIER RENE F) 50-59 41 03h09’27"30
253 MONIN LUC G) 60 et + 20 03h09’27"70
254 CHEYLAN JOEL G) 60 et + 21 03h09’28"00
255 TENA FABIEN D) 30-39 44 03h10’43"10
256 FAUBEL CORINE H) DAMES FFC 6 03h10’44"10
257 MUIN FLORIAN D) 30-39 45 03h10’45"60
258 BERTHON MANUEL D) 30-39 46 03h10’46"20
259 VIGNA-TON FRANCK D) 30-39 47 03h10’46"40
260 FRAISSE MAURICE G) 60 et + 22 03h12’15"50
261 HAULT LUC C) 18-29 23 03h12’40"90
262 DECLEZ JACQUES F) 50-59 42 03h13’04"50
263 SANJUAN NICOLAS C) 18-29 24 03h13’20"40
264 DEVAUX EMMANUEL C) 18-29 25 03h13’43"20
265 HUGOL PHILIPPE F) 50-59 43 03h13’52"00
266 BOUJON FREDERIC J) FFC 30 et + 28 03h14’48"10
267 BARONNAT ALAIN F) 50-59 44 03h14’58"20
268 SAYETTA BERNARD F) 50-59 45 03h14’58"90
269 HOQUET JEAN PIERRE F) 50-59 46 03h14’59"50
270 BONNET GUY G) 60 et + 23 03h15’02"70
271 GRENIER MAURICE F) 50-59 47 03h16’07"40
272 CHAUZI MAX G) 60 et + 24 03h16’09"20
273 VERCASSON BRUNO F) 50-59 48 03h16’22"30
274 CALVIN ROBERT G) 60 et + 25 03h16’43"30
275 GRANDOUILLER BERNARD F) 50-59 49 03h17’13"70
276 DEGACHE GHISLAINE B) 40 et + 6 03h17’35"10
277 DEGACHE JEAN PAUL F) 50-59 50 03h17’36"00
278 MEJEAN FELIX D) 30-39 48 03h17’41"70
279 PIN SERGE E) 40-49 75 03h18’51"80
280 JONAC DANIEL G) 60 et + 26 03h18’53"40
281 MARTINS JEAN MANUEL D) 30-39 49 03h18’54"20
282 COMBE MARIE DANIELE B) 40 et + 7 03h18’55"10
283 JUILLET BAPTISTE C) 18-29 26 03h19’34"20
284 GRANET PHILIPPE E) 40-49 76 03h19’35"10
285 BESSEAS LAURENT E) 40-49 77 03h19’36"40
286 GABERT FREDERIC E) 40-49 78 03h19’38"20
287 LECOQ PAULIN C) 18-29 27 03h19’39"70
288 LEBLANC CLAUDE G) 60 et + 27 03h20’06"90
289 MAUCHAMP PATRICK E) 40-49 79 03h21’18"60
290 MAISONNAT JACQUES G) 60 et + 28 03h21’22"20
291 FIGUET ANDRE E) 40-49 80 03h21’35"20
292 JACQUET JEAN LUC E) 40-49 81 03h23’13"10
293 DESMEURE JEAN PAUL G) 60 et + 29 03h23’23"80
294 BOUVARD JEAN PAUL G) 60 et + 30 03h23’26"80
295 BOUY CORINNE H) DAMES FFC 7 03h24’04"00
296 LAVAL DOMINIQUE F) 50-59 51 03h24’19"80
297 VERON BERNARD F) 50-59 52 03h26’01"10
298 ROSE YVES G) 60 et + 31 03h26’49"60
299 DEYGAS JEAN PAUL F) 50-59 53 03h26’49"90
300 REYNAUD MICHEL F) 50-59 54 03h28’28"70
301 HESSE PASCAL E) 40-49 82 03h28’30"50
302 LECOEUR JEAN LUC E) 40-49 83 03h28’31"30
303 MULLER BENOIT D) 30-39 50 03h28’38"90
304 DUPLAND ALAIN F) 50-59 55 03h29’08"20
305 IBANEZ MICHELLE B) 40 et + 8 03h29’32"10
306 IBANEZ ROLAND E) 40-49 84 03h29’33"00
307 RIFFARD PASCAL E) 40-49 85 03h29’45"50
308 CLAPERON JEROME D) 30-39 51 03h33’25"00
309 SAVIVANH ALEXIS C) 18-29 28 03h33’25"30
310 BATTELIER BENJAMIN C) 18-29 29 03h33’26"60
311 WITKOS JEAN G) 60 et + 32 03h33’27"10
312 RAMUS BORIS D) 30-39 52 03h34’32"50
313 TERSEN FREDERIC D) 30-39 53 03h34’32"70
314 TEISSIER FREDERIC E) 40-49 86 03h34’33"10
315 GIRARD REYDET VINCENTE B) 40 et + 9 03h34’33"30
316 DOUCRT DAVID D) 30-39 54 03h34’34"10
317 RIFFARD SERGE F) 50-59 56 03h37’01"90
318 LACROIX MAURICE G) 60 et + 33 03h37’07"70
319 POULLENARD ISABELLE H) DAMES FFC 8 03h37’08"80
320 CERVANTES MARIE CLAUDE B) 40 et + 10 03h37’09"70
321 FAYOM JAMES E) 40-49 87 03h39’16"80
322 CROZELON LUDIVINE A) 18-39 2 03h40’10"40
323 BOUIX JEAN CLAUDE F) 50-59 57 03h40’52"00
324 DESESTRES DIDIER E) 40-49 88 03h41’32"20
325 GAGEY JEAN PIERRE F) 50-59 58 03h42’29"00
326 CHERON STEEVE D) 30-39 55 03h42’58"80
327 CHARIER JEAN PAUL F) 50-59 59 03h42’59"30
328 DESOCHES GILBERT G) 60 et + 34 03h43’00"00
329 GENDROT BERNARD E) 40-49 89 03h43’00"90
330 FERERE REMI ROBERT G) 60 et + 35 03h44’43"90
331 BOMBRUN FLORENCE A) 18-39 3 03h44’45"40
332 MOLTO SERGE F) 50-59 60 03h47’15"00
333 MARBOEUF CHRISTIAN G) 60 et + 36 03h47’17"50
334 BENJAMIN GREGORY D) 30-39 56 03h48’17"30
335 CHRISTOFFEL OLIVIER D) 30-39 57 03h48’17"60
336 FLACHAIRE GILLES E) 40-49 90 03h48’17"90
337 ROLLIN JEAN MARIE J) FFC 30 et + 29 03h50’57"80
338 ADAM JEAN PHILIPPE D) 30-39 58 03h51’41"00
339 TISSERANT CLAUDE F) 50-59 61 03h51’43"40
340 TARDIEU ROBERT E) 40-49 91 03h53’21"70
341 HULIN DANIEL F) 50-59 62 03h54’07"50
342 BREZIOT BERNARD C) 18-29 30 03h54’29"70
343 CRAMER MADELON A) 18-39 4 03h54’47"20
344 MORTAS MARIE THE B) 40 et + 11 03h55’00"60
345 BROC’H LE GALL CORINNE A) 18-39 5 03h55’30"60
346 LE GALL LAURENT D) 30-39 59 03h55’31"40
347 PETIT VERONIQUE B) 40 et + 12 03h55’32"80
348 HUTET BERNARD G) 60 et + 37 03h56’00"20
349 CLARET HUBERT F) 50-59 63 04h01’06"30
350 BERNARD ROLAND G) 60 et + 38 04h01’06"70
351 BERNARD FABIEN D) 30-39 60 04h01’43"00
352 LOCATELLI GERARD  ?) HOMMES NON F 2 04h01’44"10
353 CHAIX GREGORY D) 30-39 61 04h05’49"50
354 BREUIL LIONEL D) 30-39 62 04h05’49"60
355 GHIRARDINI HENRI E) 40-49 92 04h05’49"70
356 FAURE EDMOND G) 60 et + 39 04h09’09"30
357 LADREYT MAURICE G) 60 et + 40 04h09’10"30
358 TERRAPON RAPHAEL G) 60 et + 41 04h09’12"00
359 GANDREY CHRISTIAN F) 50-59 64 04h12’55"20
360 KOSTRZEWA PHILIPPE F) 50-59 65 04h14’01"40
361 CHEVALIER PHILIPPE E) 40-49 93 04h14’02"40
362 LAGARDE THIERRY E) 40-49 94 04h14’03"20
363 MONTANGON PATRICK F) 50-59 66 04h14’04"90
364 MONTANGON PIERRE EMMANUEL C) 18-29 31 04h14’06"30
365 LAMBOLEZ FRANCK E) 40-49 95 04h14’21"20
366 EGUIKIAN JEAN CLAUDE F) 50-59 67 04h15’07"60
367 BOUSSSOUAR TAYEB F) 50-59 68 04h15’59"70
368 OLIVIERI ROBERT G) 60 et + 42 04h16’00"90
369 GUERRIER CECILE A) 18-39 6 04h19’23"90
370 DRESIN PAUL G) 60 et + 43 04h19’43"60
371 LAUGIER LUCIEN G) 60 et + 44 04h21’11"80
372 CARLE FRANCIS F) 50-59 69 04h21’43"70
373 LEBLANC COLETTE B) 40 et + 13 04h21’56"80
374 RIGOUDY GEORGES G) 60 et + 45 04h23’27"90
375 LORENTE JANINE B) 40 et + 14 04h26’36"50
376 TORRES GILLES J) FFC 30 et + 30 04h28’45"30
377 JOUBERT MICHEL F) 50-59 70 04h28’46"40
378 VEYRAT MICHEL F) 50-59 71 04h28’47"20
379 GERARD CATHERINE H) DAMES FFC 9 04h28’49"30
380 CHABANIS ROBERT F) 50-59 72 04h30’38"10
381 MASSON JEAN MARC G) 60 et + 46 04h31’10"50
382 LARSMAN JOHANN D) 30-39 63 04h31’28"70
383 ERIKSSON HAKAN D) 30-39 64 04h31’29"60
384 MUZET MARCEL G) 60 et + 47 04h32’58"50
385 ROUDET ROGER G) 60 et + 48 04h33’00"90
386 GUERRE YVES G) 60 et + 49 04h34’02"20
387 TERRY ANDRE G) 60 et + 50 04h34’03"30
388 CHENEVAS LEON G) 60 et + 51 04h34’04"50
389 LAUGIER EVELYNE B) 40 et + 15 04h43’45"70
390 DRAGE RAJON FABIEN C) 18-29 32 04h46’33"40
391 BARLET STEPHANE D) 30-39 65 04h46’34"90
392 BLIN CHANTAL B) 40 et + 16 04h48’08"90
393 GALLIEN DANIELLE B) 40 et + 17 04h48’09"70
394 DRAGE RAJON ALAIN F) 50-59 73 04h48’51"60
395 VALLON JACQUELINE B) 40 et + 18 04h49’41"30
396 COLLUS NICOLE B) 40 et + 19 04h49’42"00
397 RONDEAU JACQUES F) 50-59 74 04h49’45"20
398 BARLET ANNIE B) 40 et + 20 04h50’04"40
399 BARLET GEORGES F) 50-59 75 04h50’05"70
400 OLLIER GERARD G) 60 et + 52 04h51’08"80

Na górę 









Na górę  
 Strefa prywatna   Prawa autorskie-Copyright: Ciśnijcie tu żeby przeczytać!