Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 предыдущая страница
 отправить друзьям
 распечатать
 ---> La Vercors Drôme 2006 : Résultat du 140 kms

ClassNomPrénom... CatCl.cat.Temps
1 PINEDE CHRISTIAN E) 40-49 1 04h22’12"70
2 GRANGEON WALTER D) 30-39 1 04h22’13"20
3 JANVIER FRANCK J) FFC 30 et + 1 04h22’13"40
4 IMBERT PHILIPPE E) 40-49 2 04h22’13"70
4 POLVERONI DAVID I) FFC 18-29 1 04h22’13"70
6 DESCHAMPS OLIVIER I) FFC 18-29 2 04h22’14"50
7 LALEVEE BENOIT E) 40-49 3 04h25’53"90
8 CHAVANON JEAN LUC E) 40-49 4 04h26’16"10
9 ANDRE RAPHAEL C) 18-29 1 04h29’30"30
10 NAVARRO SERGE J) FFC 30 et + 2 04h29’31"40
11 JOUNIAUX HERVE D) 30-39 2 04h30’56"10
12 IMBAULT HUART FLORENT C) 18-29 2 04h31’27"30
13 CONFORT SYLVAIN I) FFC 18-29 3 04h31’36"10
14 JOURDAIN FRANCK D) 30-39 3 04h36’54"50
15 MARTIN LUDOVIC J) FFC 30 et + 3 04h38’07"10
16 PEILLON JEAN NOEL J) FFC 30 et + 4 04h38’07"40
17 SEGURET LIONEL C) 18-29 3 04h38’09"40
18 NENZI JACQUES E) 40-49 5 04h38’38"30
19 ANTONIALI MICHEL F) 50-59 1 04h38’40"60
20 DESBOIS FABRICE J) FFC 30 et + 5 04h39’34"80
21 BRAILLON GREGORY J) FFC 30 et + 6 04h39’35"50
22 BARRIER NICOLAS J) FFC 30 et + 7 04h39’40"30
23 BREYSSE FLORENT D) 30-39 4 04h40’57"90
24 COTE DANIEL E) 40-49 6 04h40’58"10
25 SINKOUEC PATRICK J) FFC 30 et + 8 04h40’58"40
26 GEHIN ANTOINE D) 30-39 5 04h40’58"60
27 ROSTAING TROUX CHRISTOPHE I) FFC 18-29 4 04h43’13"80
28 ORSI MATHIAS D) 30-39 6 04h43’16"30
29 CHARBONNOT ALAIN E) 40-49 7 04h43’38"60
30 CHAIGNET JEAN MARIE E) 40-49 8 04h45’21"90
31 HALGRAIN NICOLAS C) 18-29 4 04h45’53"10
32 CHAPIGNAC JEAN PAUL F) 50-59 2 04h45’54"20
33 CARE PHILIPPE E) 40-49 9 04h45’55"00
34 VILLARD JACQUES J) FFC 30 et + 9 04h46’30"50
35 VIANA STEPHANE C) 18-29 5 04h46’31"70
36 DELDO SERGE E) 40-49 10 04h46’35"20
37 D AMBROSI STEPHANE D) 30-39 7 04h46’55"10
38 MAURO ANTHONY D) 30-39 8 04h47’33"60
39 CHEVALLIER FRANCK E) 40-49 11 04h48’32"40
40 THOMAS THIERRY E) 40-49 12 04h49’00"70
41 CRESPO DENIS D) 30-39 9 04h49’00"90
42 FOROT YVES F) 50-59 3 04h49’01"10
43 VEDOVATI SERGE E) 40-49 13 04h49’01"40
44 CAMUS SYLVAIN E) 40-49 14 04h49’01"80
45 MERCIER JEAN CLAUDE F) 50-59 4 04h49’39"00
46 CHYPRE VINCENT D) 30-39 10 04h49’39"90
47 GONCALVES SERGE E) 40-49 15 04h50’42"80
48 FERNANDEZ DANIEL E) 40-49 16 04h50’42"90
49 LANQUETIN JEAN MICHEL F) 50-59 5 04h51’17"60
50 LARRA JEROME J) FFC 30 et + 10 04h51’37"20
51 MAILLET CHRISTIAN E) 40-49 17 04h53’06"10
52 TOURREL ARNAUD J) FFC 30 et + 11 04h53’07"00
53 MARIE JEAN MICHEL E) 40-49 18 04h53’07"70
54 LAMBERT JEAN PAUL E) 40-49 19 04h53’52"50
55 VERROT PATRICK E) 40-49 20 04h53’52"70
56 BELIN JEAN MICHEL E) 40-49 21 04h53’53"00
57 TRIOLO PHILIPPE E) 40-49 22 04h53’54"10
58 CRIQUI ALAIN J) FFC 30 et + 12 04h53’54"50
59 DISPA BERNARD F) 50-59 6 04h53’54"70
60 LIEVRE PHILIPPE J) FFC 30 et + 13 04h53’55"80
61 RUGGERI STEPHANE J) FFC 30 et + 14 04h56’02"20
62 VIANA DANIEL E) 40-49 23 04h56’03"20
63 PREVOT ALAIN F) 50-59 7 04h56’06"00
64 LIZARRALDE JEAN CLAUDE J) FFC 30 et + 15 04h58’26"90
65 CASSANI FREDERIC D) 30-39 11 04h58’27"70
66 REYMOND CLAUDE E) 40-49 24 04h58’28"80
67 GRAU DANIEL F) 50-59 8 05h00’04"10
68 FAVRE VERAND JOEL D) 30-39 12 05h00’04"30
69 BLANCHOZ JEAN PHILIPPE J) FFC 30 et + 16 05h00’16"90
70 PASCALIS XAVIER D) 30-39 13 05h00’17"90
71 DUFRAIGNE REMI E) 40-49 25 05h00’18"90
72 ARNAUD GERARD F) 50-59 9 05h00’19"10
73 GOBET PHILIPPE D) 30-39 14 05h00’21"40
74 BARDET THIERRY E) 40-49 26 05h00’21"70
75 NICOLE LAURENT D) 30-39 15 05h00’21"90
76 ROUX GEORGES F) 50-59 10 05h01’47"50
77 ARSAC CHRISTIAN J) FFC 30 et + 17 05h01’49"20
78 FOGERON CHRISTOPHE I) FFC 18-29 5 05h01’51"20
79 LEDAC PIERRE D) 30-39 16 05h01’52"00
80 RENAUD LIONEL J) FFC 30 et + 18 05h03’03"90
81 NAYLOR CHRISTOPHE D) 30-39 17 05h03’10"50
82 CLOZEL FREDERIC E) 40-49 27 05h03’11"40
83 SPECOGNA MICKAEL J) FFC 30 et + 19 05h03’13"30
84 FOURNIER SEBASTIEN J) FFC 30 et + 20 05h03’13"60
85 WINTRICH STEPHANE D) 30-39 18 05h03’13"90
86 MATTANA FRANCK D) 30-39 19 05h03’50"90
87 DA FOLGADO ALBERTINO  ?) HOMMES NON F 1 05h05’16"30
88 MORAND ANTOINE E) 40-49 28 05h05’16"40
89 LEBEAUPIN SOPHIE A) 18-39 1 05h06’36"30
90 BOGNIER OLIVIER J) FFC 30 et + 21 05h06’37"90
91 NOVELLI OLIVIER J) FFC 30 et + 22 05h06’38"20
92 MABILON JACQUES E) 40-49 29 05h06’38"50
93 FABBRI CEDRIC D) 30-39 20 05h06’38"90
94 IMBERT HERVE E) 40-49 30 05h06’40"00
95 BADIN MARC F) 50-59 11 05h09’55"40
96 RULIERE FREDERIC D) 30-39 21 05h09’56"20
97 JAFFIOL ERIC E) 40-49 31 05h09’56"80
98 LEHEBEL JOEL F) 50-59 12 05h09’58"40
99 HOMMEL MARC J) FFC 30 et + 23 05h09’59"40
100 DELHOMME EDDIE F) 50-59 13 05h09’59"50
101 DURAND JEAN PAUL F) 50-59 14 05h09’59"90
102 MOUNIER CHRISTIAN D) 30-39 22 05h10’00"20
103 JULIEN THIERRY J) FFC 30 et + 24 05h10’00"60
104 INARD JEAN MICHEL E) 40-49 32 05h10’00"87
105 PUYAL PATRICK E) 40-49 33 05h12’28"20
106 FEUILLET JACQUES G) 60 et + 1 05h12’28"43
107 ZACHARIAS EDOUARD F) 50-59 15 05h13’50"80
108 PAIRE FILOT DANIEL D) 30-39 23 05h14’17"40
109 FAURE CHRISTOPHE E) 40-49 34 05h18’36"10
110 SILLARD LAURENT J) FFC 30 et + 25 05h18’38"90
111 MERCIER CHRISTIAN G) 60 et + 2 05h18’39"90
112 BONNET WILLIAMS D) 30-39 24 05h18’59"20
113 PAGNIEZ DOMINIQUE E) 40-49 35 05h20’00"10
114 ROBERT LUC E) 40-49 36 05h20’01"40
115 TOCZE LAURENT D) 30-39 25 05h20’02"50
116 DURAND JEAN CLAUDE G) 60 et + 3 05h20’03"50
117 DELAGRANGE ANTOINE J) FFC 30 et + 26 05h20’05"40
118 CHAUZI OLIVIER E) 40-49 37 05h22’11"30
119 CHABERT MICHEL F) 50-59 16 05h22’14"80
120 GIRAUD SEBASTIEN C) 18-29 6 05h22’15"50
121 BOUDRAS MICHEL D) 30-39 26 05h22’16"10
122 ROUSSELET GERARD F) 50-59 17 05h22’33"60
123 LIBAT RENE F) 50-59 18 05h23’26"70
124 BLANCHARD OLIVIER D) 30-39 27 05h23’45"20
125 JANUS CLAUDE G) 60 et + 4 05h24’32"10
126 TUILLIER EDOUARD I) FFC 18-29 6 05h24’33"30
127 RAY PASCAL E) 40-49 38 05h24’34"60
128 MEILLE BRUNO E) 40-49 39 05h24’35"40
129 ROBERT ERIC J) FFC 30 et + 27 05h24’37"60
130 FERRIER PHILIPPE D) 30-39 28 05h24’38"20
131 VINSON DENIS E) 40-49 40 05h25’12"30
132 VCHOTT PATRICK F) 50-59 19 05h26’46"10
133 CHARPENAY PHILIPPE E) 40-49 41 05h26’47"60
134 BILLON ETIENNE J) FFC 30 et + 28 05h26’59"90
135 VALLEE DANIEL E) 40-49 42 05h28’23"50
136 DESFONDS HENRI J) FFC 30 et + 29 05h28’24"60
137 CHALLUT SERGE E) 40-49 43 05h28’26"20
138 BOULOT MARC J) FFC 30 et + 30 05h28’26"40
139 BELLON FRANCK E) 40-49 44 05h28’26"65
140 GIRAUD CHRISTIAN E) 40-49 45 05h28’26"70
141 ALLAMANCHE GILBERT J) FFC 30 et + 31 05h28’26"90
142 MALSERT PASCAL D) 30-39 29 05h31’29"00
143 BLAISE PASCAL E) 40-49 46 05h31’55"70
144 DELEY FREDERIC D) 30-39 30 05h33’16"80
145 JALLIFFIER BERNARD G) 60 et + 5 05h33’30"80
146 TOUSSAINT THIERRY E) 40-49 47 05h33’32"30
147 BOUTEILLER ARNAUD E) 40-49 48 05h33’54"70
148 AZUM LIONEL J) FFC 30 et + 32 05h33’55"70
149 DECHENAUX BERNARD F) 50-59 20 05h34’02"20
150 PUAUX ALAIN E) 40-49 49 05h34’04"80
151 PIGAL PASCALE A) 18-39 2 05h35’11"90
152 GUILHOT JEAN DENIS D) 30-39 31 05h35’12"80
153 BENOIT GUY G) 60 et + 6 05h35’13"20
154 MARINIER RICHARD E) 40-49 50 05h35’13"40
155 LOZIA JEAN LOUIS E) 40-49 51 05h35’14"00
156 FURMINIEUX PATRICK E) 40-49 52 05h37’16"80
157 PLAUT GEORGES J) FFC 30 et + 33 05h37’47"10
158 EYNAUD SYLVAIN D) 30-39 32 05h37’54"20
159 CALVIN DANIEL D) 30-39 33 05h39’43"20
160 PERICHON MICHEL J) FFC 30 et + 34 05h39’50"10
161 PIROUX SERGE E) 40-49 53 05h39’51"30
162 SUCHIER GERARD G) 60 et + 7 05h39’52"40
163 CAZALS GUY F) 50-59 21 05h39’53"40
164 COUTANCEAU OLIVIER E) 40-49 54 05h39’53"80
165 ESPUNA CLAUDE F) 50-59 22 05h39’55"30
166 BOURDAT MICHEL E) 40-49 55 05h39’56"30
167 VALLON GUY G) 60 et + 8 05h39’57"10
168 INDJENIAN ERIC F) 50-59 23 05h41’41"80
169 MARCOU STEPHANE D) 30-39 34 05h41’45"20
170 BESSARD NICOLAS C) 18-29 7 05h41’52"10
171 SCHULZ ERIC E) 40-49 56 05h42’18"60
172 AUDFRAY ? PIERRE E) 40-49 57 05h42’23"40
173 PELLEGRIN JAKY J) FFC 30 et + 35 05h43’33"00
174 VUAILLAT PIERRE JEAN E) 40-49 58 05h43’33"30
175 MAUME JACQUES F) 50-59 24 05h44’04"90
176 MOULIN MAURICE F) 50-59 25 05h44’08"90
177 FAURE REMY J) FFC 30 et + 36 05h44’10"50
178 RONDIN CHRISTIAN F) 50-59 26 05h44’11"20
179 FRANCOIS JULIAN C) 18-29 8 05h44’22"80
180 RANSON ISABELLE A) 18-39 3 05h44’23"90
181 CHAMPEVAL GERARD F) 50-59 27 05h46’07"40
182 SLATER JULIAN E) 40-49 59 05h46’08"40
183 COCHET JEAN PIERRE F) 50-59 28 05h46’38"50
184 CEYTE BRUNO F) 50-59 29 05h46’39"90
185 DALLARD CHRISTOPHE E) 40-49 60 05h47’40"50
186 TABARIN ROGER G) 60 et + 9 05h48’09"60
187 LABBE CLAUDE F) 50-59 30 05h48’25"20
188 DAVIN FRANCIS E) 40-49 61 05h49’15"60
189 WOODING ANDREW C) 18-29 9 05h52’01"60
190 BASSET JEAN CLAUDE F) 50-59 31 05h52’02"10
191 ROMAIN ANDRE F) 50-59 32 05h52’04"00
192 BOUDRAS ALAIN F) 50-59 33 05h52’04"60
193 CHAUVEAU GERARD F) 50-59 34 05h52’04"90
194 DANELON SERGE F) 50-59 35 05h53’59"50
195 MARTIN MARLENE A) 18-39 4 05h54’35"60
196 FRAPPAT GILLES J) FFC 30 et + 37 05h54’38"10
197 BLAIN GERALD F) 50-59 36 05h55’18"20
198 ROBIQUET JEAN JACQUES F) 50-59 37 05h55’19"10
199 VIGIER LAURENT D) 30-39 35 05h55’48"80
200 COFFINIER CECILE H) DAMES FFC 1 05h57’20"20
201 CHENU ARMEL F) 50-59 38 05h58’16"70
202 PARA DOMINIQUE E) 40-49 62 05h59’12"10
203 BETTON BERNARD F) 50-59 39 05h59’13"20
204 NICOLAS ERIC E) 40-49 63 05h59’47"30
205 EMIN JEAN PASCAL E) 40-49 64 06h00’14"20
206 ESSON SERGE E) 40-49 65 06h00’40"60
207 SMITH TIM D) 30-39 36 06h01’33"70
208 BOULION DIDIER E) 40-49 66 06h01’40"10
209 IMBERT ANTOINE G) 60 et + 10 06h01’41"40
210 HOQUET PASCAL D) 30-39 37 06h02’20"50
211 DELORME HUBERT E) 40-49 67 06h02’26"70
212 DESFONDS ALAIN F) 50-59 40 06h04’18"60
213 ALBRIEUX HUGUES E) 40-49 68 06h05’32"50
214 ALBRIEUX GILLES E) 40-49 69 06h05’33"30
215 GUILLOUD JEAN LUC F) 50-59 41 06h05’34"20
216 GROS GERARD D) 30-39 38 06h05’35"60
217 LABRY GUY J) FFC 30 et + 38 06h05’55"60
218 SOULAT MAX G) 60 et + 11 06h06’03"80
219 PRADEL CHRISTOPHE E) 40-49 70 06h06’04"10
220 COMBE PATRICK E) 40-49 71 06h06’04"70
221 FERAUD JEAN PHILIPPE J) FFC 30 et + 39 06h11’48"70
222 SANTI CLAUDE F) 50-59 42 06h11’49"70
223 MONNIN DENIS E) 40-49 72 06h11’57"00
224 ASTIER LAURENT J) FFC 30 et + 40 06h11’59"10
225 ASTIER ISABELLE H) DAMES FFC 2 06h12’00"40
226 RAMBAUD CHRISTOPHE E) 40-49 73 06h12’01"80
227 GUARNIERI FRANCK J) FFC 30 et + 41 06h12’02"70
228 ARGENTA PATRICK F) 50-59 43 06h12’03"10
229 VIAL BERNARD F) 50-59 44 06h12’03"50
230 PRIAULET MAX F) 50-59 45 06h12’03"90
231 BONNIOT JEAN BAPTISTE D) 30-39 39 06h12’29"20
232 VUILLOD ROBERT F) 50-59 46 06h15’13"60
233 AMREIN HENRI G) 60 et + 12 06h15’15"10
234 VUILLOD FLORENT D) 30-39 40 06h15’16"60
235 DE RIENZO PASCAL D) 30-39 41 06h16’37"50
236 PANHALEUX CLAUDE G) 60 et + 13 06h16’37"60
237 GOUDISSARD ROLAND F) 50-59 47 06h16’37"66
238 BOCQUIER STEPHANE D) 30-39 42 06h16’37"70
239 LOHRMANN MARC E) 40-49 74 06h16’38"50
240 GANDREY DOMINIQUE F) 50-59 48 06h16’39"90
241 HYACINTHE GUY F) 50-59 49 06h16’40"80
242 BERBLEZ TRISTAN D) 30-39 43 06h17’26"50
243 DROGUE HERVE D) 30-39 44 06h18’10"60
244 SILVESTRE XAVIER J) FFC 30 et + 42 06h18’12"90
245 AURIOL CHISTOPHE D) 30-39 45 06h20’14"80
246 CHEVALIER GIL D) 30-39 46 06h20’24"30
247 GASQUET CHRISTIAN E) 40-49 75 06h20’27"20
248 BOMPARD GILLES D) 30-39 47 06h20’30"40
249 CHAPELLE PIERRE J) FFC 30 et + 43 06h20’45"70
250 LOMBARD YVES F) 50-59 50 06h21’38"60
251 GILLES JEAN MARIE G) 60 et + 14 06h21’38"90
252 JAMON HUBERT E) 40-49 76 06h22’00"20
253 PHILIPPOT CORINNE A) 18-39 5 06h22’47"30
254 LAFARE THOMAS D) 30-39 48 06h22’50"60
255 POPART HENRI E) 40-49 77 06h22’54"70
256 VEYRAND MICHEL F) 50-59 51 06h26’08"00
257 NATALE SOPHIE B) 40 et + 1 06h26’09"80
258 PEYREROL GERARD G) 60 et + 15 06h27’52"60
259 WILLSHIRE NIGEL F) 50-59 52 06h28’00"80
260 COMBE GERALD F) 50-59 53 06h33’17"10
261 MASSARD EVELYNE B) 40 et + 2 06h34’19"20
262 MOINE BERNARD F) 50-59 54 06h34’19"40
263 FAURE PATRICK F) 50-59 55 06h34’51"30
264 SARAYOTIS ELIE J) FFC 30 et + 44 06h35’51"40
265 SIAUGUES LUC D) 30-39 49 06h36’25"80
266 ROS JEAN PASCAL E) 40-49 78 06h40’54"20
267 VASSY JEAN FRANÇOIS F) 50-59 56 06h40’56"20
268 DE LUCA DIMITRI D) 30-39 50 06h45’26"10
269 GESTE CHANTAL B) 40 et + 3 06h46’48"40
270 BESSE PHILIPPE D) 30-39 51 06h50’24"80
271 BRUNET PATRICK F) 50-59 57 06h50’36"00
272 WHITE THOMAS E) 40-49 79 06h53’57"60
273 DEVORS DANIEL F) 50-59 58 06h54’10"40
274 LAPLACE GUY F) 50-59 59 06h54’13"40
275 GUYON ANDRE F) 50-59 60 06h57’26"00
276 BERT JEAN PAUL F) 50-59 61 07h00’09"00
277 DOUZET JEAN CLAUDE G) 60 et + 16 07h00’11"10
278 MULLIGAN HILLARY E) 40-49 80 07h03’41"60
279 COULAUD EVELYNE B) 40 et + 4 07h10’55"50
280 LEPAGE DIDIER E) 40-49 81 07h10’56"10
281 BOUVET JEAN YVES E) 40-49 82 07h25’58"50
282 FAURE GILBERT F) 50-59 62 07h26’00"00
283 BERNE JEAN PIERRE E) 40-49 83 07h26’01"80
284 BAZIN JEAN FRANÇOIS G) 60 et + 17 07h27’45"30
285 MOTTIN BAZIN JOCELYNE B) 40 et + 5 07h27’46"10
286 GOBET JEAN CLAUDE F) 50-59 63 07h28’03"60
287 SARRET DANIEL J) FFC 30 et + 45 07h38’48"90
288 SZKUDLAREK JEAN CLAUDE G) 60 et + 18 07h38’50"70
289 DANEL ALAIN F) 50-59 64 07h54’03"90
290 GUILLODO DANIEL G) 60 et + 19 08h05’51"00
291 BERNARD MARCEL G) 60 et + 20 08h17’46"80

Haut 









Haut  
 Административная часть   Авторские права-Copyright: Жмите сюда Чтобы прочитать !