Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 الصفحة السابقة
 أرسل إلى صديقك
 طباعة التقرير
 ---> La Roannaise 2006 : Résultats du 130 km

ClassNom Prénom... Cat....Temps........Moy...Dipl
1 LUMINET BENOIT D 3:40:36 35.77 OR
2 CHIZELLE YVES D 3:45:03 35.06 OR
3 RAFFIN LAURENT D 3:49:00 34.45 OR
4 GIRAUD CHRISTIAN F 3:49:01 34.45 OR
5 KILMAN ALAIN E 3:49:04 34.44 OR
6 CHARLAT DAVID C 3:51:39 34.06 OR
7 VALLIN BENOIST D 3:54:07 33.70 OR
8 RIOU DIDIER C 3:56:40 33.34 OR
9 BERTHELIER RENE F 3:56:53 33.31 OR
10 FAURGNAND PHILIPPE E 3:56:55 33.30 OR
11 SAVATTE TONY E 3:59:17 32.97 OR
12 LAROCHE SEBASTIEN C 4:00:02 32.87 OR
13 ROUSSON JEAN F 4:01:45 32.64 OR
14 JACQUIN GERARD E 4:01:48 32.63 OR
15 BOEUF FREDERIC D 4:03:18 32.43 OR
16 CHAVANNE CLAUDE F 4:03:18 32.43 OR
17 MERCIER OLIVIER C 4:03:18 32.43 OR
18 CRETOUX PIERRE E 4:03:18 32.43 OR
19 COMBE JEAN MICHEL D 4:03:18 32.43 OR
20 BENETIERE ANDRE G 4:05:39 32.12 OR
21 MESERAY FREDERIC D 4:10:38 31.48 OR
22 CHERPIN JEAN CLAUDE D 4:12:17 31.27 OR
23 RABEYRON PAUL LOUIS F 4:12:17 31.27 OR
24 BONHOMME ANDRE E 4:12:17 31.27 OR
25 DUPERRON BRUNO E 4:12:17 31.27 OR
26 VACHON GILLES F 4:12:17 31.27 OR
27 VESTRI MARC E 4:12:17 31.27 OR
28 DELETTRE JEAN PIERRE G 4:12:17 31.27 OR
29 MICHEL ALAIN F 4:14:04 31.05 OR
30 MARIDET ROLAND F 4:14:10 31.04 OR
31 MARIDET DIDIER E 4:14:40 30.98 OR
32 ROSAY ANDRE G 4:14:43 30.98 OR
33 PERRAT JEAN CHARLES E 4:17:05 30.69 OR
34 EONO DOMINIQUE F 4:18:39 30.50 OR
35 MACAGNINO PATRICK E 4:18:39 30.50 OR
36 TEXEREAU CHRISTOPHE E 4:18:41 30.50 OR
37 CLEMENT MARC E 4:25:36 29.71 OR
38 LERICHOMME OLIVIER E 4:26:21 29.62 OR
39 BOULZAT GERARD D 4:27:47 29.46 ARGENT
40 BOULZAT SYLVAIN E 4:27:49 29.46 OR
41 CASTELLON GEORGES E 4:28:33 29.38 OR
42 ARAR DIDIER E 4:28:35 29.38 OR
43 GONTARD MARC E 4:28:41 29.37 OR
44 BRUN CHRISTIAN E 4:29:21 29.29 OR
45 PERRAUD ERIC D 4:29:21 29.29 ARGENT
46 VAILLS STEPHANE D 4:31:57 29.01 ARGENT
47 RUZZA YVES E 4:33:08 28.89 OR
48 LAGRANGE ROBERT G 4:33:08 28.89 OR
49 GIMEL MARCEL G 4:36:42 28.51 OR
50 BONNEFOY HERVE E 4:37:18 28.45 ARGENT
51 FOLTETE JEAN CLAUDE E 4:37:22 28.45 ARGENT
52 GALLAND DAVID D 4:38:23 28.34 ARGENT
53 FAYOLLE LAURENT E 4:38:36 28.32 ARGENT
54 PAPOT LIBERAL JEAN MARC F 4:40:33 28.12 OR
55 COMBRICHON ALAIN F 4:40:49 28.10 OR
56 LAFONT STEPHANE C 4:41:20 28.05 BRONZE
57 EPINAT JACQUES D 4:46:13 27.57 ARGENT
58 COTTIN JOEL F 4:46:15 27.56 OR
59 TERVILLE DANIEL F 4:46:20 27.56 OR
60 FLAMAND GUY G 4:47:57 27.40 OR
61 SOTTON GERARD E 4:49:04 27.29 ARGENT
62 TONON JEAN MARIE F 4:49:20 27.27 OR
63 SCHEERS JACKY E 4:49:20 27.27 ARGENT
64 MALERBA COSIMO G 4:49:20 27.27 OR
65 GOOSSENS URBAIN E 4:49:20 27.27 ARGENT
66 LAFARCIMADE DIDIER E 4:50:30 27.16 ARGENT
67 MARTIN CLAUDE E 4:50:30 27.16 ARGENT
68 THEUIL GERARD F 4:52:24 26.98 ARGENT
69 FAURE CEDRIC C 4:52:48 26.95 BRONZE
70 VILLARD FRANCK G 4:53:43 26.86 OR
71 FAURE CHRISTIAN F 4:54:46 26.77 ARGENT
72 DE MACEDO RUI D 4:58:01 26.48 BRONZE
73 ROUGERT MICHEL F 4:58:01 26.48 ARGENT
74 VERARD LAURENT D 5:01:24 26.18 BRONZE
75 NOAILLY ROGER F 5:03:37 25.99 ARGENT
76 BRUYERE GUY E 5:03:37 25.99 ARGENT
77 KESSE GREGORY D 5:03:37 25.99 BRONZE
78 GOUJON DANIEL G 5:03:37 25.99 OR
79 PORTMANN STEPHANE E 5:03:37 25.99 ARGENT
80 ZOBOLI MICHEL E 5:03:48 25.97 ARGENT
81 ROLLAND RAYMOND F 5:08:37 25.57 ARGENT
82 CURE ERIC D 5:09:32 25.49 BRONZE
83 PANEL FREDERIC D 5:09:36 25.48 BRONZE
84 HUDRY STEPHANE D 5:09:47 25.47 BRONZE
85 PANEL MAURICE G 5:10:17 25.43 ARGENT
86 FAISANDIER PASCAL E 5:12:41 25.23 BRONZE
87 RUIZ EMMANUEL F 5:14:59 25.05 ARGENT
88 LEONARSKI DOMINIQUE F 5:15:02 25.04 ARGENT
89 VALLET BERNARD E 5:19:21 24.71 BRONZE
90 COMBY SERGE G 5:19:58 24.66 ARGENT
91 DUSTERHOFT EVA MARIA AB 5:22:21 24.48 OR
92 GERVOISE SEBASTIEN E 5:24:12 24.34 BRONZE
93 GRIMAUD JEAN LUC D 5:32:09 23.75 x
94 JEANNIN FREDERIC D 5:32:18 23.74 x
95 RECORBET CYRIL D 5:33:05 23.69 x
96 RECORBET PATRICK E 5:35:16 23.53 x
97 DUMONTET DAVID C 5:35:16 23.53 x
98 BOUCHER PATRICE E 5:36:35 23.44 x
99 GIROUDON PATRICK E 5:36:35 23.44 x
100 DUPRE CHRISTIAN D 5:48:31 22.64 x
101 GESTIN ROGER F 5:51:27 22.45 x
102 SOLITAIRE ELODIE A 5:51:38 22.44 ARGENT
103 FELLINGER MARIKEN AB 5:59:20 21.96 OR
104 LEXMOND MARJO AB 5:59:20 21.96 OR
105 ENTING JNA AB 5:59:20 21.96 OR
106 MATHEVET CLAUDE F 6:05:08 21.61 x

إلى الأعلى 









إلى الأعلى  
 المجال الخاص   حقوق التألالنشر - جميع الحقوق محفوظة: اضغط هنا قراءة