Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 poprzednia strona
 Wyślij znajomemu
 Aby wydrukować
 ---> La 77 - 2007 : résultats du 148 km

ClassPrénom PrénomCatCl.catTempsMéd
1 BOUCHERET ERIC E 1 03:30:27:8 Or
2 CHAMPION DIMITRI Z 1 03:30:29:4 Or
3 VILLAIR VINCENT E 2 03:35:12:3 Or
4 LEMOINE ANTHONY C 1 03:35:25:5 Or
5 BUFFET CHRISTOPHE D 1 03:35:29:1 Or
6 DARD LUDOVIC C 2 03:35:54:2 Or
7 LEBLACHER ERIC Z 2 03:37:41:2 Or
8 CARAKOS ALEXIS D 2 03:39:01:5 Or
9 MICHEL GILLES E 3 03:39:01:6 Or
10 DUROUSSEAU LAURENT C 3 03:39:01:7 Or
11 BRULEY FREDERIC D 3 03:39:02:2 Or
12 GUYADER MICHEL E 4 03:39:02:2 Or
13 BICHON NICOLAS C 4 03:39:03:4 Or
14 LOISEL FRANCK D 4 03:39:05:8 Or
15 BOURREAU SEBASTIEN C 5 03:40:03:4 Or
16 LANCELEUR CHRISTOPHE D 5 03:40:22:5 Or
17 BUISSON STEPHANE E 5 03:40:23:8 Or
18 MARION SEBASTIEN C 6 03:40:26:0 Or
19 COUDRE KARL E 6 03:40:31:7 Or
20 FLEMAL VINCENT D 6 03:40:34:1 Or
21 POUVREAULT JEAN-CLAUDE F 1 03:40:48:6 Or
22 JOUHANNEAU FREDERIC D 7 03:40:57:7 Or
23 WALTHERY CHRISTOPHE C 7 03:40:58:5 Or
24 NOLIUS BERNARD H 1 03:40:58:9 Or
25 MORISSET GILLES F 2 03:40:59:1 Or
26 QUESTROY FREDERIC D 8 03:40:59:1 Or
27 RENSON FREDERIC D 9 03:40:59:4 Or
28 DAILLIEZ LUDOVIC D 10 03:40:59:8 Or
29 GENITONI OLIVIER E 7 03:40:59:9 Or
30 GIUSTIZIERI EMMANUEL C 8 03:41:00:2 Or
31 VALENTI LAURENT E 8 03:41:00:2 Or
32 HAMARD PASCAL D 11 03:41:00:3 Or
33 MUNIER FREDERIC E 9 03:41:00:3 Or
34 COLAS STEPHANE D 12 03:41:00:4 Or
35 FIRMIN THIERRY D 12 03:41:00:4 Or
36 CLERICO EMMANUEL D 14 03:41:00:6 Or
37 WEGNER DIDIER D 15 03:41:00:7 Or
36 THOMAS LUDOVIC D 15 03:41:00:7 Or
39 LEFRANC DAMIEN C 9 03:41:00:8 Or
40 THERY CHRISTOPHE D 17 03:41:00:8 Or
41 ROUX LIONEL F 3 03:41:00:9 Or
42 DUVAL SANDY C 10 03:41:00:9 Or
43 WELLENS ERIC D 18 03:41:00:9 Or
44 ACHOUR ABDELKARIM C 11 03:41:01:2 Or
45 RENARD FREDERIC F 4 03:41:01:6 Or
46 LANGLOIS PATRICK H 2 03:41:01:8 Or
47 GOFFIN SERGE H 3 03:41:02:0 Or
48 MONIN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE F 5 03:41:02:1 Or
49 THIMON GILBERT F 6 03:41:02:2 Or
50 TOUZARD SEBASTIEN D 19 03:41:02:6 Or
51 NOEL PHILIPPE D 20 03:41:02:9 Or
52 ZANETTI CHRISTOPHE D 20 03:41:02:9 Or
53 VAN COURT JEAN D 22 03:41:03:1 Or
54 LEROY SERGE E 10 03:41:03:8 Or
55 BEVRE JEREMY C 12 03:41:05:7 Or
56 LE DISSEZ CHRISTOPHE D 23 03:41:09:1 Or
57 VOLETTE ANDRE H 4 03:41:12:1 Or
58 COLIN SERGE H 4 03:41:12:1 Or
59 JANNIN SEBASTIEN D 24 03:41:29:1 Or
60 HAUET PATRICE F 7 03:41:30:2 Or
61 MATRAT CHRISTOPHE C 13 03:41:32:1 Or
62 IACONELLI CYRIL C 14 03:41:36:9 Or
63 GOEZ PATRICK D 25 03:41:44:9 Or
64 PARIS RICHARD D 26 03:41:53:8 Or
65 LEFRANC ARNAUD D 27 03:42:01:6 Or
66 DURAND NORBERT G 1 03:42:31:6 Or
67 DE GROOTE SIMON-PIERRE C 15 03:43:15:1 Or
68 ROLLET OLIVIER D 28 03:45:23:1 Or
69 LEMERCIER FRANCK D 29 03:45:23:8 Or
70 CAMBRAYE MICHEL G 2 03:45:24:5 Or
71 BILLARD THIERRY E 11 03:45:24:9 Or
72 BARRE CLAUDE I 1 03:45:28:7 Or
73 MENNESSON MICHEL G 3 03:45:30:5 Or
74 RENAUDIE DENIS E 12 03:45:32:0 Or
75 NOEL SERGE Z 3 03:46:01:3 Or
76 CALMET LAURENT D 30 03:46:04:9 Or
77 PIWOWARCYK WENESLAS C 16 03:46:07:9 Or
78 NGUYEN VAN TU ISABELLE A 1 03:46:09:2 Or
79 ESTER FABRICE D 31 03:46:09:3 Or
80 LEMOINE THIERRY E 13 03:46:09:4 Or
81 YAN GUY G 4 03:46:09:6 Or
82 GUENOLE DOMINIQUE H 6 03:46:09:8 Or
83 GUILLEMIN THIERRY F 8 03:46:10:2 Or
84 BOISGIBAULT FABRICE D 32 03:46:10:3 Or
85 TORRES PHILIPPE E 14 03:46:10:4 Or
86 MENUEL CHRISTIAN G 5 03:46:10:4 Or
87 SCHNEIKERT STEPHANE D 33 03:46:10:5 Or
88 LAVERNHE RICHARD D 33 03:46:10:5 Or
89 SINNER CHRISTOPHE C 17 03:46:10:5 Or
90 MARTY ARNAUD E 15 03:46:13:3 Or
91 GIGOT VINCENT D 35 03:46:13:3 Or
92 LUNEAUT NICOLAS E 15 03:46:13:3 Or
93 SEMIAO JOSE I 2 03:46:13:3 Or
94 CHARIER ROMUALD D 35 03:46:13:3 Or
95 NICOLLE FRANCOIS G 6 03:46:13:3 Or
96 PLET ARNAUD C 18 03:46:13:3 Or
97 BIRRER CHRISTOPHE D 35 03:46:13:3 Or
98 NICOL THIERRY F 9 03:46:13:3 Or
99 FEVRIER GEORGES F 9 03:46:13:3 Or
100 SAUTREAU REYNALD E 15 03:46:13:3 Or
101 SAGASPE THIERRY D 35 03:46:13:3 Or
102 TIMBERT PATRICK F 9 03:46:13:3 Or
103 DOMAIN CHRISTOPHE D 35 03:46:13:3 Or
104 BESCOND PATRICK F 9 03:46:13:3 Or
105 BOULANGER JEAN-PIERRE F 9 03:46:13:3 Or
106 LESUEUR BRUNO D 40 03:46:13:4 Or
107 PRESSOIR GERARD H 7 03:46:13:7 Or
108 MAGNENEY SEBASTIEN D 41 03:46:14:1 Or
109 LENNOZ PASCAL D 41 03:46:14:1 Or
110 BACO JOAN-MANUEL D 43 03:46:14:4 Or
111 CHARIER CYRIL D 44 03:46:14:6 Or
112 TOURTE JEAN-LOUIS F 14 03:46:14:9 Or
113 MESSIER ROMUALD D 45 03:46:14:9 Or
114 INGER GILLES I 3 03:46:15:2 Or
115 ROUX GUILHEM C 19 03:46:15:4 Or
116 GUERIN STEPHANE D 46 03:46:15:5 Or
117 GILLES ROLAND G 7 03:46:15:7 Or
118 GUENARD FRANCK E 18 03:46:16:1 Or
119 HAMELET ROMUALD D 47 03:46:16:3 Or
120 DUCLOS GREGORY D 48 03:46:16:4 Or
121 BONA ROMAIN C 20 03:46:18:5 Or
122 LOUCHART OLIVIER C 21 03:46:18:6 Or
123 CHAUVEAU JULIEN C 22 03:46:19:6 Or
124 CLEMENT GILLES E 19 03:46:20:2 Or
125 NOYELLE ROMUALD D 49 03:46:23:1 Or
126 BOU ANDRE E 20 03:46:23:3 Or
127 NOLIUS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE D 50 03:46:24:9 Or
128 BILLARD MICHEL C 23 03:46:33:6 Or
129 MESSIER ROBERT I 4 03:46:33:8 Or
130 COUTELEAU JEAN-PIERRE H 8 03:46:55:1 Or
131 BREDA MARC D 51 03:46:58:4 Or
132 EMERY ERIC D 52 03:46:58:7 Or
133 LAGUERRE THIERRY E 21 03:46:58:9 Or
134 ROUYAU BERTRAND D 53 03:47:00:4 Or
135 LALOYAU GERARD G 8 03:47:03:8 Or
136 CHASSAGNE PHILIPPE E 22 03:47:08:6 Or
137 MERET JEAN-PHILIPPE D 54 03:47:25:3 Or
138 LE CREFF CYRILLE D 55 03:47:41:1 Or
139 PEREZ JEAN-LUC D 56 03:47:49:8 Or
140 TRINEL REGIS G 9 03:49:07:1 Or
141 DUBUSSET ALAIN F 15 03:49:23:1 Or
142 MULLER CHRISTOPHE D 57 03:49:24:2 Or
143 1 03:49:24:3  ???
144 REMY BERTRAND D 58 03:50:11:5 Or
145 MARCHE ARNAUD D 59 03:50:17:6 Or
146 PAUCHARD STEPHANE D 60 03:50:19:4 Or
147 LAURENT BENOIT E 23 03:50:20:6 Or
148 LAURET JEAN-CLAUDE E 24 03:50:20:7 Or
149 DROUIN JEROME D 61 03:50:20:8 Or
150 BELLAY MATHIEU C 24 03:50:20:9 Or
151 BALAUDE JEAN-FRANCOIS E 25 03:50:21:1 Or
152 BONNET-BADILLE PHILIPPE D 62 03:50:22:6 Or
153 PALARIC BRUNO E 26 03:50:22:9 Or
154 PATUEL IAN E 27 03:50:23:1 Or
155 LELARD FREDERIC E 28 03:50:23:4 Or
156 GEE MARTIN D 63 03:50:23:5 Or
157 JEANSSENS JEAN-CLAUCE H 9 03:50:23:6 Or
158 MAHMOUDI ALI F 16 03:50:23:7 Or
159 GUITTON JEAN-LUC F 17 03:50:23:8 Or
160 BONIN YANNICK C 25 03:50:23:9 Or
161 BENTOT ERIC E 29 03:50:24:1 Or
162 FLANT PIERRE I 5 03:50:24:3 Or
163 DAERDEN BERNARD F 18 03:50:24:4 Or
164 GOFFIN GERVAIS F 19 03:50:24:6 Or
165 BLONDELLE CYRIL C 26 03:50:24:6 Or
166 BARBIER FRANCK D 64 03:50:24:9 Or
167 PAYAN XAVIER E 30 03:50:25:6 Or
168 WANE ABDOUL E 31 03:50:25:8 Or
169 BORNET ALAIN D 65 03:50:26:4 Or
170 RIDEREAU STEPHANE E 32 03:50:26:6 Or
171 MONNERIE JEAN-BAPTISTE E 33 03:50:27:1 Or
172 MOUSSY YANN D 66 03:50:27:2 Or
173 VERNIER ARNAUD D 67 03:50:27:4 Or
174 PRIOULT JACQUES D 68 03:50:27:9 Or
175 FOHN GEORGES G 10 03:50:28:3 Or
176 GARDIN FREDERIC D 69 03:50:28:3 Or
177 NOVELLI OLIVIER E 34 03:50:28:6 Or
178 PATAT EMERIC E 35 03:50:28:9 Or
179 CARTON ALAIN F 20 03:50:28:9 Or
180 FRANCOIS JEAN-LUC G 11 03:50:29:5 Or
181 GUFFROY FREDERIC G 11 03:50:29:5 Or
182 JEUFFROY MICHEL D 70 03:50:30:1 Or
183 LAUBRETON SEBASTIEN D 70 03:50:30:1 Or
184 DUHAMEL JEAN-PIERRE H 10 03:50:30:2 Or
185 CONTAMINE PHILIPPE E 36 03:50:30:2 Or
186 DOUCET CHRISTOPHE D 72 03:50:30:6 Or
187 VALLADE ERIC F 21 03:50:31:3 Or
188 IACONELLI MARC F 22 03:50:31:4 Or
189 VALENTIN ANTONIO D 73 03:50:32:3 Or
190 RICHARD OLIVIER D 74 03:50:37:8 Or
191 MENAGER LOIC D 75 03:50:38:4 Or
192 BEAULIEU PATRICK E 37 03:50:39:9 Or
193 DAUGA DENIS F 23 03:50:42:1 Or
194 DUVAL THIERRY D 76 03:50:42:1 Or
195 TEYSSIER MARC E 38 03:50:42:6 Or
196 LAILLET PHILIPPE F 24 03:50:42:8 Or
197 DELEPINE CHRISTOPHE D 77 03:50:43:1 Or
198 LE MOAN JEAN-FRANCOIS F 25 03:50:44:9 Or
199 DEPARIS TRISTAN D 78 03:50:45:3 Or
200 PAPIN CHRISTOPHE D 79 03:50:48:1 Or
201 FLOREK JEAN-MICHEL H 11 03:50:48:6 Or
202 LOUIS DAMIEN C 27 03:50:55:8 Or
203 CHAUSSE JEAN-GUY G 13 03:50:57:8 Or
204 CINTRAT OLIVIER D 80 03:50:59:4 Or
205 BOULVEN LIONEL E 39 03:50:59:9 Or
206 ENTZ DOMINIQUE F 26 03:51:01:9 Or
207 CALMELS ALAIN E 40 03:51:02:1 Or
208 LAMOUREUX CHRISTOPHE D 81 03:51:03:6 Or
209 CHAUSSE NICOLAS C 28 03:51:06:8 Or
210 GUILLAUME JEAN-CHARLES D 82 03:51:07:2 Or
211 GURHEM CHRISTOPHE C 29 03:51:08:1 Or
212 DAFLON ALAIN F 27 03:51:08:8 Or
213 MARTIN XAVIER D 83 03:52:28:1 Or
214 HERBRETEAU ERIC E 41 03:52:31:1 Or
215 BALLIOT PATRICE F 28 03:52:33:5 Or
216 GOESSEN PASCAL E 42 03:52:35:0 Or
217 PERRET DAVID D 84 03:52:35:4 Or
218 CEYSSAT MARC E 43 03:52:35:7 Or
219 BIAUSQUE DAVID D 85 03:52:36:1 Or
220 TOMBOIS PHILIPPE E 44 03:52:36:1 Or
221 BARRE DIDIER E 45 03:52:36:2 Or
222 DURAN FABRICE E 46 03:52:36:5 Or
223 BAPPEL JEAN-LOUIS G 14 03:52:36:6 Or
224 ALIX ALAIN H 12 03:52:37:2 Or
225 BARRE DENIS G 15 03:52:37:6 Or
226 VOUILLON BERNARD F 29 03:52:38:4 Or
227 LUC LAURENT D 86 03:52:38:5 Or
228 PAIRAULT FABRICE E 47 03:52:39:1 Or
229 SCHLAPPI DAVID D 87 03:52:40:7 Or
230 BERCHON ERIC F 30 03:52:51:9 Or
231 RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO E 48 03:52:52:2 Or
232 RALSTON PAUL F 31 03:53:04:7 Or
233 TAVERNE DANIEL G 16 03:53:13:9 Or
234 JAUGEY DAVID D 88 03:53:15:4 Or
235 GACHENC DANIEL H 13 03:53:30:8 Or
236 CONGIUSTI CHRISTOPHE D 89 03:54:30:4 Or
237 HOCHART MAXIME C 30 03:54:30:9 Or
238 NOIRAULT OLIVIER E 49 03:54:31:1 Or
239 BONNET OLIVIER D 90 03:54:31:3 Or
240 VIGNAUD STEPHANE E 50 03:54:32:0 Or
241 BLACQUE ALAIN H 14 03:54:33:1 Or
242 GABRIEL JEAN-MARC D 91 03:54:33:3 Or
243 OLLU JEROME D 92 03:54:34:6 Or
244 GRABIASZ JACKY G 17 03:54:34:9 Or
245 COLLET EMMANUEL D 93 03:54:35:1 Or
246 GUILLEMIN STEPHANE D 94 03:54:35:2 Or
247 MARTIN LAURENT D 95 03:54:35:3 Or
248 DELENTE ETIENNE E 51 03:54:58:4 Or
249 WANTZ JEAN-CHARLES H 15 03:57:16:1 Or
250 SEVESTRE JEAN-PIERRE H 16 03:57:17:6 Or
251 BESCOND MATHIEU C 31 03:57:17:6 Or
252 HEMMINGS PHILIP E 52 03:57:18:2 Argent
253 TAILLANDIER BERNARD F 32 03:57:18:5 Or
254 FEYTONS PATRICK H 17 03:57:19:7 Or
255 MRKSIC STEVAN D 96 03:57:19:8 Or
256 VANSPEYBROECK OLIVIER D 97 03:57:20:5 Or
257 RAULT CHRISTOPHE E 53 03:57:20:7 Argent
258 REUX PIERRE G 18 03:57:20:9 Or
259 BAUDOUIN ERIC E 54 03:57:21:1 Argent
260 CROUZILLES ALAIN F 33 03:57:21:5 Or
261 SADOINE CHRISTIAN E 55 03:57:21:6 Argent
262 CORDELLE JEAN-PAUL I 6 03:57:21:6 Or
263 LONGUET GUY H 18 03:57:21:9 Or
264 GRILLON FABRICE H 19 03:57:22:2 Or
265 FILLION THIERRY F 34 03:57:22:6 Or
266 TOUTAIN BERNARD D 98 03:57:23:1 Or
267 LEGRIX JEAN-PAUL I 7 03:57:23:1 Or
268 RAMON MIGUEL E 56 03:57:23:2 Argent
269 MARCEL CIRANY E 56 03:57:23:2 Argent
270 SANCHEZ JEAN-MICHEL D 99 03:57:23:4 Or
271 NOAILLON JEAN-PAUL H 20 03:57:23:6 Or
272 TONNELLIER JEAN-CLAUDE I 8 03:57:23:7 Or
273 WASZAK PATRICK D 100 03:57:23:9 Or
274 DA COSTA ALVES ALEXANDRE H 21 03:57:24:1 Or
275 THEBAULT JAMES D 101 03:57:24:2 Or
276 PROVOST BERNARD H 22 03:57:24:2 Or
277 PENEAU JEAN-MARIE G 19 03:57:24:4 Or
278 GERVAIS JEAN-PIERRE F 35 03:57:24:5 Or
279 HOURT PAUL E 58 03:57:24:5 Argent
280 HILAIRE LIONEL G 20 03:57:24:6 Or
281 LEAL PATRICK E 59 03:57:24:8 Argent
282 OBERT OLIVIER D 102 03:57:25:1 Or
283 HUNAULT LIONEL E 60 03:57:25:1 Argent
284 BOUCHEREZ MARC D 103 03:57:25:6 Or
285 LAVIRON FRANCK D 103 03:57:25:6 Or
286 CASSANDRO BRUNO E 61 03:57:30:1 Argent
287 VIDAL THIERRY G 21 03:57:30:1 Or
288 MESCHIN CLAUDE F 36 03:57:31:2 Or
289 SCHAAF CHRISTIAN F 37 03:57:31:3 Or
290 FORRAT GUY G 22 03:57:34:4 Or
291 DE ALMEIDA JORGE F 38 03:57:35:6 Or
292 MARIANI ALDO E 62 03:57:36:2 Argent
293 DOURU CYRILLE D 105 03:57:36:6 Or
294 LETUE ERIC F 39 03:57:37:5 Or
295 LACOCHE GERARD G 23 03:57:38:2 Or
296 NININO CHRISTOPHE D 106 03:57:39:4 Or
297 LESGENT JEAN-PHILIPPE E 63 03:57:40:7 Argent
298 HUON DANIEL I 9 03:57:41:6 Or
299 LECAMUS JEAN-PIERRE G 24 03:57:41:9 Or
300 PRIMEL OLIVIER E 64 03:57:43:2 Argent
301 VINCENT YANN D 107 03:57:43:2 Or
302 JOLIVET GUY G 25 03:57:43:3 Or
303 LESPAGNOL LAURENT D 108 03:57:43:6 Or
304 MAILHE MATHIEU C 32 03:57:43:7 Or
305 LIORZOU ERWAN D 109 03:57:43:9 Or
306 ROUCHY BERNARD H 23 03:57:44:1 Or
307 SERRET BRUNO F 40 03:57:44:2 Or
308 NICOLAS HENRI I 10 03:57:44:5 Or
309 COLLARD PATRICK H 24 03:57:44:5 Or
310 LAHELLEC ERIC D 110 03:57:44:7 Or
311 VANETTI FRANCOIS E 65 03:57:45:1 Argent
312 LOZANO VINCENT I 11 03:57:45:5 Or
313 GERE-LAMAYSOUETTE JEAN-MARC F 41 03:57:45:7 Or
314 COFFRE JEAN-YVES D 111 03:57:47:3 Or
315 FEUILLETTE DOMINIQUE H 25 03:57:48:2 Or
316 DEFAYE ERIC D 112 03:57:56:6 Or
317 MARQUES CHRISTOPHE D 113 03:58:00:5 Or
318 MARIN PASCAL D 114 03:58:01:1 Or
319 LEVAN SERGE F 42 03:58:01:4 Or
320 GAU THIERRY F 43 03:58:01:5 Or
321 LIMET FRANCIS H 26 03:58:05:8 Or
322 SIGRIST PASCAL E 66 03:58:07:8 Argent
323 MARREC MICKAEL C 33 03:58:08:1 Or
324 MASSET FRANCIS G 26 03:58:09:1 Or
325 PINGOT VALENTIN G 27 03:58:10:1 Or
326 OGNIER FREDERIC F 44 03:58:24:1 Or
327 BARON PASCAL F 45 03:58:26:7 Or
328 FELLEMANN DANIEL H 27 03:58:30:3 Or
329 LION JEAN-MARC D 115 03:58:30:9 Or
330 BRISSON RAYNALD D 116 03:58:35:6 Or
331 MUSSA PERETTO JEROME C 34 03:58:36:4 Argent
332 PRUVOST ERIC F 46 03:58:38:3 Or
333 FIATTE PIERRE D 117 03:58:38:5 Or
334 SAMSON MICHEL G 28 03:58:38:6 Or
335 HELLIN FABRICE E 67 03:58:38:7 Argent
336 MARCARINI GIANNI E 68 03:58:40:9 Argent
337 PADIEU FRANCK D 118 03:58:47:4 Or
338 BIDOC EDGARD F 47 03:58:48:2 Or
339 MARCHAND MICHEL CHARLES I 12 03:58:48:7 Or
340 LECORCHE NORBERT H 28 03:58:48:7 Or
341 PARANT ANDRE E 69 03:58:48:8 Argent
342 LECAS JEAN-NOEL H 29 03:58:58:1 Or
343 GYR HERVE F 48 03:59:25:5 Or
344 BOUGIS GERARD I 13 03:59:26:7 Or
345 VILLAUME CYRILLE C 35 03:59:41:2 Argent
346 TETARD PHILIPPE F 49 04:00:25:8 Or
347 LOUBLIE ALEXANDRE D 119 04:01:23:8 Argent
348 ELLNER FRANCK E 70 04:01:24:1 Argent
349 ISAAC CHRISTIAN H 30 04:01:42:9 Or
350 LE CAILLEC FREDERIC D 120 04:01:45:1 Argent
351 ONNO CHRISTIAN D 121 04:01:46:6 Argent
352 DILASSER OLIVIER D 122 04:01:52:1 Argent
353 GUY JEAN-YVES D 123 04:02:04:3 Argent
354 MARTINEZ PHILIPPE F 50 04:02:19:1 Or
355 NICOLETTI FRANCOIS F 51 04:02:34:1 Or
356 TOUATI FABIEN E 71 04:02:34:1 Argent
357 PIROTTE PATRICE D 124 04:02:34:5 Argent
358 LE PETITCORPS DAMIEN C 36 04:02:37:2 Argent
359 GUERBER BENOIT D 125 04:02:37:5 Argent
360 GOULMANE LUC F 52 04:02:38:7 Or
361 BRICE STEPHANE D 126 04:02:40:5 Argent
362 MAHE GILLES E 72 04:02:40:6 Argent
363 BOISSADIE JEAN I 14 04:02:41:1 Or
364 FONT-LAPALISSE THIERRY D 127 04:02:41:3 Argent
365 PEIFFER THIERRY E 73 04:02:41:5 Argent
366 BRIARD ARTHUR H 31 04:02:42:6 Or
367 ELLIOTT IAN G 29 04:02:42:7 Or
368 LELIEVRE ERIC D 128 04:02:43:2 Argent
369 PILLON THIERRY E 74 04:02:43:4 Argent
370 QUEMENER GILBERT E 75 04:02:44:5 Argent
371 CREUSILLET STEPHANE D 129 04:02:44:9 Argent
372 HELLIOT JEAN-PIERRE G 30 04:02:45:1 Or
373 SAILLARD YVES F 53 04:02:45:1 Or
374 GUEZO GILBERT F 53 04:02:45:1 Or
375 ALARD CHRISTIAN E 76 04:02:46:7 Argent
376 PETITDEMANGE DAVID X 1 04:02:47:3 Or
377 VAUGUELIN AURELIEN X 2 04:02:47:4 Or
378 MINITTI PATRICK F 55 04:02:48:2 Or
379 DELGRANGE ALAIN G 31 04:02:48:9 Or
380 PRIMOT FRANCOIS D 130 04:02:52:7 Argent
381 BUNY SERGE F 56 04:02:53:2 Or
382 DINET CLAUDE F 57 04:02:53:7 Or
383 PERCHERON ERIC F 58 04:02:54:1 Or
384 TOUZAY CHRISTIAN E 77 04:02:54:9 Argent
385 BOETE MICHEL H 32 04:02:55:4 Or
386 PIANON GERARD H 33 04:02:56:2 Or
387 MOSSIER THIERRY D 131 04:02:56:9 Argent
388 GOBEAUT FABRICE E 78 04:02:58:0 Argent
389 TONY WILLIAMS F 59 04:02:58:1 Or
390 HUET SEBASTIEN D 132 04:02:58:7 Argent
391 BOISSART STEPHANE D 133 04:03:00:6 Argent
392 FRULEUX LAURENT D 134 04:03:00:8 Argent
393 KIENTZY PHILIPPE F 60 04:03:01:5 Argent
394 FINE FRANCOIS E 79 04:03:03:5 Argent
395 HUGUET PASCAL D 135 04:03:04:5 Argent
396 DURY GILLES D 136 04:03:06:4 Argent
397 QUEMENER CEDRIC D 137 04:03:06:5 Argent
398 DIAZ JEAN-MICHEL E 80 04:03:07:3 Argent
399 MENDES LUIS D 138 04:03:09:4 Argent
400 HENTIC JEAN-RENE D 139 04:03:10:1 Argent
401 THUILOT GERARD H 34 04:03:11:4 Argent
402 JOUADE MICHEL H 35 04:03:12:1 Argent
403 ARMENGAUD BENOIT E 81 04:03:13:9 Argent
404 PIEDFER DENIS F 61 04:03:18:1 Argent
405 FAUQUEMBERG GUILLAUME C 37 04:03:18:1 Argent
406 LE TRAON LOIC F 62 04:03:24:8 Argent
407 BENEDICTO ANDRE F 63 04:03:25:5 Argent
408 CAFFIN PATRICE D 140 04:03:26:7 Argent
409 FOUCHER BENOIT D 141 04:03:27:1 Argent
410 HERNANDEZ FRANCISCO D 142 04:03:39:4 Argent
411 DECOMBE CHRISTIAN G 32 04:03:41:1 Or
412 IZARN STEPHANE F 64 04:03:42:1 Argent
413 RIVERA ANGEL I 15 04:03:44:8 Or
414 FORGET PATRICK F 65 04:04:01:2 Argent
415 BOULET CHRISTOPHE D 143 04:04:07:1 Argent
416 OILLIC ERWAN D 144 04:04:25:3 Argent
417 FLANDRE GILLES E 82 04:04:31:7 Argent
418 DAVID JACQUES D 145 04:04:32:0 Argent
419 JEZEQUEL JEAN-MARC F 66 04:04:33:3 Argent
420 CHABOT CEDRIC C 38 04:04:33:6 Argent
421 2 04:04:34:4  ???
422 LELOUP GUILLAUME G 33 04:04:34:8 Or
423 CAPIAUX DOMINIQUE H 36 04:04:37:1 Argent
424 JACOBELLI THIBAULT D 146 04:04:38:1 Argent
425 BAUR DANIEL G 34 04:04:39:9 Or
426 CERENI JEROME D 147 04:04:39:9 Argent
427 PITOUT JEAN-FRANCOIS F 67 04:04:40:4 Argent
428 RATIER NICOLAS E 83 04:04:41:2 Argent
429 SEVESTRE DOMINIQUE E 84 04:04:41:5 Argent
430 VENIEL STEPHANE G 35 04:04:41:9 Or
431 HOUDAIN PATRICK E 85 04:04:41:9 Argent
432 RENAUD DOMINIQUE G 36 04:04:42:2 Or
433 BUYEL JACQUES G 37 04:04:42:6 Or
434 ALVES FERNANDES LAURENT C 39 04:04:44:1 Argent
435 DI NAPOLI FREDERIC C 40 04:04:44:2 Argent
436 GUDESTRE PATRICE D 148 04:04:45:6 Argent
437 EYCHENNE PIERRE H 37 04:04:46:1 Argent
438 DINIZ CYRILLE D 149 04:04:46:6 Argent
439 BACZYNSKY PASCAL F 68 04:04:52:1 Argent
440 LIEVRE MARC G 38 04:04:53:2 Or
441 LUNARDELLI DANIEL G 39 04:04:53:3 Or
442 MONGET PATRICK G 40 04:04:53:6 Or
443 TOURTE PHILIPPE F 69 04:04:54:5 Argent
444 MOREL VICTOR E 86 04:05:00:9 Argent
444 MOREL CLAUDE E 86 04:05:00:9 Argent
446 CUILLERIER JEAN-YVES G 41 04:05:04:4 Or
447 BIZET ALEXANDRE E 88 04:05:08:9 Argent
448 FRACHETTE PIERRE D 150 04:05:24:3 Argent
449 PIERRON JEROME C 41 04:05:52:3 Argent
450 PIERRON JEAN-PAUL G 42 04:05:52:3 Or
451 DUFOUR THIERRY E 89 04:05:56:3 Argent
452 OLLIVIER LIONEL G 43 04:06:03:4 Or
453 BAUCHET LAURENT E 90 04:06:03:5 Argent
454 PAROISSIEN THIERRY E 91 04:06:05:3 Argent
455 GUILVERT JOEL F 70 04:06:21:4 Argent
456 AUZERAL BENOIT D 151 04:06:22:7 Argent
457 ANDREW THOMAS E 92 04:06:25:7 Argent
458 PASCOT FRANCK G 44 04:06:26:7 Or
459 GRASSET PHILIPPE F 71 04:06:27:6 Argent
460 BOUTON FREDERIC E 93 04:06:28:1 Argent
461 MINTROT JACQUES H 38 04:06:28:6 Argent
462 LIBOUREL PHILIPPE D 152 04:06:29:1 Argent
463 DENIS PHILIPPE E 94 04:06:38:4 Argent
464 VANDROTH VINCENT E 95 04:06:41:3 Argent
465 BRISSY ALAIN F 72 04:06:41:3 Argent
466 PERDRIJAU PÄSCAL E 96 04:06:45:2 Argent
467 BONNY LAURENT E 97 04:06:45:8 Argent
468 DANTEC CHRISTIAN H 39 04:06:46:0 Argent
469 ROLLAND LUCIEN H 40 04:06:48:1 Argent
470 LEROY GERARD F 73 04:06:50:2 Argent
471 PILLON GERARD I 16 04:06:55:2 Or
472 TOP OLIVIER D 153 04:06:55:4 Argent
473 PENSEC CHRISTIAN E 98 04:06:55:6 Argent
474 FRANK THIERRY E 99 04:06:55:8 Argent
475 ARELLANA PHILIPPE D 154 04:06:56:4 Argent
476 CELERIEN GIBERT F 74 04:06:57:5 Argent
477 PANNIER JEAN-MARC F 75 04:06:58:1 Argent
478 LABOURDET JEAN-PHILIPPE E 100 04:06:59:3 Argent
479 JAQUINET OLIVIER E 101 04:06:59:7 Argent
480 LEFEVRE DENIS E 102 04:06:59:9 Argent
481 LE BRIS JEAN-CLAUDE H 41 04:07:05:5 Argent
482 LEGRAND ALAIN D 155 04:07:08:2 Argent
483 LEROUX JEAN-JACQUES G 45 04:07:09:2 Argent
484 ROY PATRICK G 46 04:07:09:8 Argent
485 CAMPANALES JOSE F 76 04:07:10:2 Argent
486 FREMERY PATRICK F 76 04:07:10:2 Argent
487 GUIBON YANNICK D 156 04:07:12:1 Argent
488 CHAMBAZ BERNARD H 42 04:07:14:8 Argent
489 MAUNY PASCAL E 103 04:07:14:9 Argent
490 MACAUX VINCENT E 104 04:07:15:0 Argent
491 RONFART-HARET ERIC D 157 04:07:16:2 Argent
492 GANDON OLIVIER E 105 04:07:17:8 Argent
493 TARDIVEAU DANIEL F 78 04:07:17:8 Argent
494 CARBONEL PATRICK G 47 04:07:19:2 Argent
495 KADEM SAMIR D 158 04:07:22:2 Argent
496 BERRE DIDIER D 159 04:07:29:2 Argent
497 BAILLIER JEAN-HUGUES F 79 04:07:29:9 Argent
498 MOREAU EDDY C 42 04:07:30:5 Argent
499 FACHE JACQUES F 80 04:07:39:3 Argent
500 CASTET HERVE E 106 04:07:54:2 Argent
501 LE ROUX ALAIN H 43 04:08:06:5 Argent
502 OZIOL BERNARD G 48 04:08:24:9 Argent
503 ANDRE GUILLAUME D 160 04:08:54:2 Argent
504 MARIE PASCAL F 81 04:09:00:0 Argent
505 MOULINET DANIEL I 17 04:09:05:7 Argent
506 COUTURIER LAURENT E 107 04:09:07:1 Argent
507 COURTIAL PHILIPPE E 108 04:09:15:8 Argent
508 LENTE ALEXANDRE C 43 04:09:16:7 Argent
509 DOLES DUSSAN G 49 04:09:17:3 Argent
510 ANDRE FRANCOIS I 18 04:09:18:1 Argent
511 WARIN DENIS G 50 04:09:18:3 Argent
512 LOPEZ MAURICIO C 44 04:09:18:8 Argent
513 MOUTON JEAN-FRANCOIS F 82 04:09:19:4 Argent
514 BOURREAU PASCAL E 109 04:09:19:5 Argent
515 LE METAYER ALAIN H 44 04:09:19:6 Argent
516 JACOPE DENIS H 45 04:09:20:3 Argent
517 MARQUES GERARD G 51 04:09:20:5 Argent
518 DESHARBES NICOLAS D 161 04:09:22:1 Argent
519 DANNEAU PHILIPPE E 110 04:09:22:1 Argent
520 HUMBAIRE EMMANUEL D 162 04:09:22:2 Argent
521 POMPON JEAN-LOUIS G 52 04:09:22:2 Argent
522 ROULLE MICHEL H 46 04:09:24:9 Argent
523 BRIAT MICHEL I 19 04:09:27:1 Argent
524 FAITOUT LAURENT D 163 04:09:27:1 Argent
525 NELLO CHRISTIAN G 53 04:09:28:1 Argent
526 GIMENEZ PATRICK G 54 04:09:28:6 Argent
527 LELOUP MICHEL G 55 04:09:28:7 Argent
528 MORDELET MICHEL G 56 04:09:29:1 Argent
529 SIMON JACQUES G 57 04:09:29:5 Argent
530 PILETTE GILLES I 20 04:09:30:0 Argent
531 LANFRANCHI JEAN-PHILIPPE D 164 04:09:30:1 Argent
532 PIQUET ROBERT H 47 04:09:30:3 Argent
533 BATTENDIER ALAIN H 48 04:09:30:6 Argent
534 MONIER DAVID D 165 04:09:30:8 Argent
534 AGLIONI BERNARD I 21 04:09:30:8 Argent
536 HUVENNE OLIVIER E 111 04:09:31:9 Argent
537 LEGRAS FRANCIS E 112 04:09:32:0 Argent
538 REVEILLON JEAN-MICHEL F 83 04:09:32:8 Argent
539 LEDOUX THOMAS C 45 04:09:33:3 Argent
540 MANCIAUX DIDIER G 58 04:09:34:2 Argent
541 ROY CEDRIC C 46 04:09:34:3 Argent
542 URETA HENRI E 113 04:09:34:4 Argent
543 SUINOT CLAUDE F 84 04:09:34:6 Argent
544 JOUSLIN RICHARD D 166 04:09:34:7 Argent
545 DEFRAIN JACKY F 85 04:09:35:4 Argent
546 POUILLARD GERARD F 86 04:09:35:8 Argent
547 MANGEMATIN PAUL G 59 04:09:40:0 Argent
548 TINOCO GEORGES D 167 04:09:42:6 Argent
549 PASTORI IKER D 168 04:09:55:5 Argent
550 DURAFOURD YVES F 87 04:09:57:5 Argent
551 LEGLANTIER OLIVIER E 114 04:10:26:2 Argent
552 PREVOST PATRICK F 88 04:10:32:7 Argent
553 WOLVERT GEOFFRAY C 47 04:10:44:3 Argent
554 MARIE JEAN-MICHEL F 89 04:10:48:6 Argent
555 AUBERT MARC E 115 04:10:59:2 Argent
556 COLLET DOMINIQUE H 49 04:11:08:6 Argent
557 DURAND ALAIN G 60 04:11:22:0 Argent
558 TOURBIER ROMAIN E 116 04:11:23:5 Argent
559 POTIER JEAN-PIERRE D 169 04:11:28:5 Argent
560 LE BOT YVES H 50 04:11:30:3 Argent
561 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL E 117 04:11:45:8 Argent
562 PAILLARD ETIENNE X 3 04:11:46:8 Or
563 JOUDIOUX FABRICE D 170 04:12:00:1 Argent
564 DROUHIN JEAN-CLAUDE X 4 04:12:00:9 Or
565 BUGEL ALAIN G 61 04:12:14:2 Argent
566 ELISABETH RENE F 90 04:12:15:2 Argent
567 CHAUDRON ALEXANDRE C 48 04:12:15:9 Argent
568 VERSTRAETE JEAN LUC G 62 04:12:44:3 Argent
569 GAUBERT PASCAL D 171 04:13:00:2 Argent
570 DAUCHY MAX I 22 04:13:11:2 Argent
571 VIDAL VINCENT D 172 04:13:28:4 Argent
572 GUIZIOU LAURENT D 173 04:13:31:7 Argent
573 KOUDJAALI HUBERT G 63 04:13:39:1 Argent
574 PEREZ FRANCOIS E 118 04:13:44:4 Argent
575 DERBIER SERGE I 23 04:13:45:2 Argent
576 PESTEL EUGENE H 51 04:13:45:5 Argent
577 ALBRECHT HERVE E 119 04:13:46:2 Argent
578 POLETTE PATRICE F 91 04:13:46:3 Argent
579 DESLOGES JEAN-LOUIS G 64 04:13:47:6 Argent
580 BARNOLE THIERRY G 65 04:13:47:8 Argent
581 AUBERT DOMINIQUE F 92 04:13:55:9 Argent
582 L HOSTIS CHRISTIAN E 120 04:13:59:8 Argent
583 HODIER MICHEL I 24 04:14:02:1 Argent
584 MANGIN ROLAND G 66 04:14:02:6 Argent
585 MONNERVILLE EMMANUEL E 121 04:14:03:1 Argent
586 ROCHEDY PATRICK G 67 04:14:03:1 Argent
587 MULLER FABRICE E 122 04:14:03:7 Argent
588 LOUVET PASCAL D 174 04:14:03:7 Argent
589 ANSALDI LUDOVIC D 175 04:14:13:7 Argent
590 BETTAN MICHEL G 68 04:14:14:2 Argent
591 ROGER PHILIPPE E 123 04:14:15:1 Argent
592 DENDAL DIDIER E 124 04:14:32:7 Argent
593 LANFRANCHI SEBASTIEN D 176 04:14:33:1 Argent
594 MARIE CHRISTIAN H 52 04:14:41:9 Argent
595 ENCOIGNARD DIDIER E 125 04:14:46:5 Argent
596 LACROIX PASCAL D 177 04:15:22:1 Argent
597 LORRAIN PASCAL F 93 04:15:25:1 Argent
598 DESSEAUX REGIS D 178 04:15:26:5 Argent
599 BOUTEILLE DENIS E 126 04:15:26:8 Argent
600 JEUFFROY LAURENT D 179 04:15:33:4 Argent
601 TROQUET JEAN-PAUL H 53 04:15:40:3 Argent
602 GADET CLAUDE H 54 04:15:42:3 Argent
603 BILLARD ERIC D 180 04:15:43:6 Argent
604 LAMARRE BERNARD G 69 04:15:45:3 Argent
605 PLUVY FREDERIC E 127 04:15:46:5 Argent
606 GUILLIN PATRICK D 181 04:15:52:8 Argent
607 AUGER GILLES D 182 04:15:54:1 Argent
608 BERTHELOT NICOLAS C 49 04:16:05:1 Argent
609 RABILLON PATRICK F 94 04:16:14:5 Argent
610 GODART STEPHANE D 183 04:16:17:9 Argent
611 LEBLANC PHILIPPE F 95 04:16:21:4 Argent
612 GILLET JOEL G 70 04:16:24:1 Argent
613 DUMOULIN DIDIER G 71 04:16:29:3 Argent
614 LEJEUNE EMMANUELLE A 2 04:16:32:3 Or
615 LE CORRE STEPHANE E 128 04:16:35:8 Argent
616 BACIGALUPO BRUNO D 184 04:16:38:9 Argent
617 BRAGANTINI SYLVAIN D 185 04:16:41:4 Argent
618 BLEUZE HENRI F 96 04:16:42:1 Argent
619 BARROIS NICOLAS D 186 04:16:44:8 Argent
620 DOUBLOT GILLES E 129 04:16:45:2 Argent
621 BENHASSI ABDERAHMAN F 97 04:16:45:5 Argent
622 LAUNE HERVE E 130 04:16:45:6 Argent
623 LEVY FRANCOIS F 98 04:16:46:2 Argent
624 LAVELOT BERTRAND F 99 04:16:46:6 Argent
625 LEPROUST CYRILLE A 3 04:16:46:9 Or
626 MARTINEZ ANTONIO H 55 04:16:47:3 Argent
627 MARCONNET PAUL G 72 04:16:51:2 Argent
628 TOURTE MICHEL F 100 04:16:56:4 Argent
629 HERBELIN PHILIPPE E 131 04:16:59:3 Argent
630 RICHAUDEAU SERGE F 101 04:16:59:9 Argent
631 PERRIN STIVENS C 50 04:17:00:2 Argent
632 LABOURE PATRICK E 132 04:17:00:5 Argent
633 CALANDRONI ALAIN H 56 04:17:00:9 Argent
634 SANTIDRIAN MICHEL H 57 04:17:04:3 Argent
635 CAMPOS RUIZ NICOLAS H 58 04:17:04:5 Argent
636 MONDAMEY ANDRE I 25 04:17:06:9 Argent
637 MUDLER CEDRIC D 187 04:17:06:9 Argent
638 STENEGRY ALAIN F 102 04:17:07:6 Argent
639 ROBERT JEAN-LOUIS H 59 04:17:07:8 Argent
640 ROUYAU BERNARD I 26 04:17:07:9 Argent
641 NABET FRANCK E 133 04:17:10:8 Argent
642 PETIT GERARD G 73 04:17:10:8 Argent
643 DUBUCHE JEAN-FRANCOIS H 60 04:17:11:2 Argent
644 BELZANNE JEAN-LUC F 103 04:17:12:7 Argent
645 DOMINGUEZ JULIO D 188 04:17:13:5 Argent
646 JACQUES MARC F 104 04:17:13:7 Argent
647 ARONDEL MAURICE H 61 04:17:13:8 Argent
648 BEAUGRAND PHILIPPE F 105 04:17:14:2 Argent
649 JACQUES SANDRA A 4 04:17:14:6 Or
650 BERNARD CLAUDE H 62 04:17:14:9 Argent
651 SIGNORE PASCAL F 106 04:17:15:2 Argent
652 GUENEBAUT ERIC D 189 04:17:15:3 Argent
653 FISCHBACH JACQUES G 74 04:17:15:7 Argent
654 DUFOREST BERNARD I 27 04:17:16:5 Argent
655 MALVEAU MICHEL H 63 04:17:17:4 Argent
656 BAISADOULI FRANCK E 134 04:17:17:5 Argent
657 COFFINET BRUNO D 190 04:17:19:6 Argent
658 SANNIER JEAN-LOUIS H 64 04:17:19:7 Argent
659 HUBERT FRANK D 191 04:17:21:1 Argent
660 POUVIL STEPHANE D 192 04:17:22:5 Argent
661 BAUDONNE PHILIPPE D 193 04:17:23:7 Argent
662 TRUCHET PATRICE G 75 04:17:24:1 Argent
663 CONGY PHILIPPE E 135 04:17:24:5 Argent
664 VERNIS FRANCK D 194 04:17:25:1 Argent
665 HUHN THIERRY F 107 04:17:28:1 Argent
666 VIRASSAMY CONSTANT G 76 04:17:28:2 Argent
667 DAVID JEAN-PIERRE H 65 04:17:28:4 Argent
668 DENOYELLE CHRISTOPHE D 195 04:17:29:8 Argent
669 NUDELMANN NICOLAS F 108 04:17:30:9 Argent
670 VANDIER SYLVIE B 1 04:17:31:4 Or
671 BOULNOIS MAXIME H 66 04:17:32:2 Argent
672 CASTEL BERNARD F 109 04:17:32:4 Argent
673 CAMPS JEAN-CLAUCE F 110 04:17:32:9 Argent
674 ROLLIN CLAUDE H 67 04:17:46:8 Argent
675 FLOURY STEPHANE D 196 04:17:49:8 Argent
676 MATTRAY THIERRY D 197 04:17:54:1 Argent
677 PITTIONI FRANCOIS F 111 04:17:55:6 Argent
678 VANBAIRGUE JEAN-LUC G 77 04:18:14:2 Argent
679 PECULIER STEPHANE D 198 04:18:21:9 Argent
680 HIVERT OLIVIER D 199 04:18:29:6 Argent
681 HUET PATRICK H 68 04:19:14:1 Argent
682 BLAVIGNAC PATRICE F 112 04:19:22:2 Argent
683 TUTIN JEAN-CLAUCE F 113 04:19:22:4 Argent
684 MAUFFREY PHILIPPE F 114 04:19:24:8 Argent
685 NOLORGUES OLIVIER D 200 04:19:29:8 Argent
686 COMPAIN BERTRAND D 201 04:19:37:0 Argent
687 VAESKEN THIERRY F 115 04:19:37:7 Argent
688 MOYSE JEROME D 202 04:19:38:0 Argent
689 GUIONNET SYLVAIN F 116 04:19:38:2 Argent
690 RETORE JEAN-PIERRE I 28 04:19:39:3 Argent
691 WARIN MICHEL G 78 04:19:39:5 Argent
692 DE MAGALHAES ANTONIO D 203 04:19:41:0 Argent
693 CHAMPION GREGORY D 204 04:19:43:2 Argent
694 PLASSIER JACQUES G 79 04:19:52:3 Argent
695 GAUIN SEBASTIEN C 51 04:19:56:7 Argent
696 GAULON DOMINIQUE F 117 04:19:58:1 Argent
697 FRANCOIS JACKY G 80 04:20:03:2 Argent
698 CAMUS PASCAL F 118 04:20:10:3 Argent
699 PEPE ANDRE I 29 04:20:11:9 Argent
700 LELOUP PHILIPPE G 81 04:20:15:8 Argent
701 CHAMPIEUX ETIENNE H 69 04:20:16:7 Argent
702 MARREC CHRISTIAN G 82 04:20:23:8 Argent
703 PERREAU JEAN-JACQUES D 205 04:20:42:6 Argent
704 ROBERT SERGE I 30 04:20:52:3 Argent
705 GIBOZ MICHEL G 83 04:20:53:7 Argent
706 IPOUSTEGUI JEAN-GERARD D 206 04:21:06:6 Argent
707 LORRET THIERRY F 119 04:21:23:1 Argent
708 COURBOULIN DOMINIQUE E 136 04:21:24:2 Bronze
709 SEVESTRE CYRILLE C 52 04:21:25:1 Argent
710 COLLET LAURENT F 120 04:21:25:2 Argent
711 FLAVIGNARD BERNARD H 70 04:21:37:8 Argent
712 ALDEGON ALBERT H 71 04:21:43:5 Argent
713 BATON JEAN-PIERRE F 121 04:21:43:6 Argent
714 BOUVIER VIANNEY E 137 04:21:44:0 Bronze
715 SAVOURAT FREDERIC D 207 04:21:47:2 Argent
716 HARTMANN FRANCOIS D 208 04:21:49:5 Argent
717 NONCLERC YVES I 31 04:21:59:9 Argent
718 FREY CHRISTOPHE D 209 04:22:00:9 Argent
719 LEMERCIER JEAN-LOUIS H 72 04:22:04:1 Argent
720 BEUTLER JEAN-LUC G 84 04:22:04:3 Argent
721 HATAT PHILIPPE E 138 04:22:07:3 Bronze
722 CARLES NICOLAS D 210 04:22:08:7 Argent
723 DEGLANE RAYMOND F 122 04:22:10:1 Argent
724 MONJOT HENRI I 32 04:22:21:7 Argent
725 ELSE ALAN I 33 04:22:48:6 Argent
726 FINNE QUENTIN C 53 04:22:51:2 Bronze
727 FOSSEPREZ AUGUSTIN D 211 04:22:52:3 Argent
728 KIFFER JEAN-PHILIPPE F 123 04:22:52:8 Argent
729 MARTIN NICOLAS C 54 04:22:55:4 Bronze
730 ROUXEL DELPHINE A 5 04:23:02:6 Or
731 MONTAUDON MICHEL I 34 04:23:02:9 Argent
732 ROBINOT DOMINIQUE E 139 04:23:02:9 Bronze
733 SCELLIER PIERRE E 140 04:23:03:8 Bronze
734 BEAUJEAN GILLES F 124 04:23:03:8 Argent
735 DEPOIX ALPHONSE G 85 04:23:03:8 Argent
736 LEMAITRE FABRICE F 125 04:23:39:5 Argent
737 FERNANDEZ JEAN-PHILIPPE H 73 04:23:40:6 Argent
738 CORNU THIERRY D 212 04:23:42:7 Bronze
739 LE COLLONIER ERIC D 213 04:24:04:7 Bronze
740 DUCRET LAURENT D 214 04:24:09:7 Bronze
741 LAURENT GILLES E 141 04:24:37:6 Bronze
742 POUJADE JEAN-CLAUCE H 74 04:24:39:8 Argent
743 LE MINOR REMI F 126 04:24:39:9 Argent
744 LAMBERT GUY I 35 04:24:40:6 Argent
745 JEAN PHILIPPE E 142 04:24:58:8 Bronze
746 GAUTHERON SYLVAIN D 215 04:24:58:9 Bronze
747 BOUTTE HERVE D 216 04:25:01:2 Bronze
748 CARETTI PATRICE F 127 04:25:02:4 Argent
749 CHARTIER PASCAL E 143 04:25:03:7 Bronze
750 DE CARLI YVAN D 217 04:25:10:5 Bronze
751 TURKEL ERIC F 128 04:25:18:4 Argent
752 LUCAS PHILIPPE F 129 04:25:23:3 Argent
753 FABRE DIDIER E 144 04:25:53:3 Bronze
754 ROYET ROMAIN D 218 04:26:24:1 Bronze
755 AUPETIT JEAN-MARIE F 130 04:26:29:2 Argent
756 BOGHE JEAN G 86 04:26:30:5 Argent
757 DA SILVA ANTONIO F 131 04:26:38:6 Argent
758 MILLOT ALAIN H 75 04:26:41:0 Argent
759 HEUSE PIERRE G 87 04:26:52:2 Argent
760 BONNOT MICHEL D 219 04:26:53:4 Bronze
761 MERLAEN SEBASTIEN C 55 04:26:58:4 Bronze
762 BRETON FLORIAN C 56 04:26:59:5 Bronze
763 LEVASSEUR SYLVAIN D 220 04:27:04:7 Bronze
764 QUERIN PHILIPPE E 145 04:27:08:1 Bronze
765 MAROUZE PHILIPPE F 132 04:27:08:1 Argent
766 FOURMAUX CHRISTOPHE D 221 04:27:09:6 Bronze
767 BIRON RENE E 146 04:27:09:9 Bronze
768 LEULIET HENRI E 147 04:27:10:1 Bronze
769 TIXIER GILLES E 148 04:27:11:6 Bronze
770 VALMY ALAIN H 76 04:27:12:6 Argent
771 TALEC OLIVIER D 222 04:27:17:4 Bronze
772 BESARABOU NICOLAS F 133 04:27:17:5 Argent
773 BARRE JEAN-CLAUDE H 77 04:27:23:6 Argent
774 PAUMELLE JOSE F 134 04:27:23:9 Bronze
775 TROY JACQUELINE B 2 04:27:27:1 Or
776 BLANQUET OLIVIER E 149 04:27:27:7 Bronze
777 MAVRE JACQUES I 36 04:27:28:5 Argent
778 FERS DANIEL H 78 04:27:28:6 Bronze
779 COLAS THIERRY D 223 04:27:32:3 Bronze
780 TICHIT GERMAIN I 37 04:27:37:4 Argent
781 ACCARDI LORENZO G 88 04:27:37:5 Argent
782 VERMEULIN GERARD H 79 04:27:38:1 Bronze
783 BICHON JEAN-CLAUCE H 80 04:27:40:3 Bronze
784 POIGNIE ALAIN F 135 04:27:43:1 Bronze
785 HAUSER FREDERIC D 224 04:27:43:1 Bronze
786 MALON PHILIPPE E 150 04:27:45:1 Bronze
787 GEKIERE OLIVIER D 225 04:27:45:1 Bronze
788 BOULENGER BERTRAND C 57 04:27:46:6 Bronze
789 LE GONIDEC SERGE E 151 04:27:55:0 Bronze
790 LEQUIPE DANIEL G 89 04:27:58:7 Argent
791 MILLOT PIERRE H 81 04:28:08:6 Bronze
792 BOUCHEREZ PATRICK E 152 04:28:23:2 Bronze
793 ROYER FREDERIC D 226 04:28:46:5 Bronze
794 MICHELET ERIC E 153 04:29:04:3 Bronze
795 GRISEL LAURENT D 227 04:29:14:2 Bronze
796 YESSAD ERIC D 228 04:29:14:6 Bronze
797 PIERRE PASCAL D 229 04:30:04:3 Bronze
798 LE TERTRE ALAIN D 230 04:30:28:9 Bronze
799 WEISS FABRICE E 154 04:30:33:3 Bronze
800 METAIS PHILIPPE F 136 04:30:33:5 Bronze
801 LAUNAY CHRISTIAN H 82 04:30:33:9 Bronze
802 PLEAU JOEL H 83 04:31:00:2 Bronze
803 DIAZ PATRICK E 155 04:31:43:5 Bronze
804 SCHALL PHILIPPE D 231 04:31:43:6 Bronze
805 GUILLON LAURENT D 232 04:31:44:3 Bronze
806 BIBONNE ALAIN F 137 04:31:51:9 Bronze
807 NOWAK FLORENT D 233 04:31:53:1 Bronze
808 ALEM BOUALEM D 234 04:31:55:9 Bronze
809 PACHOT SYLVAIN E 156 04:32:14:1 Bronze
810 BARBAT BRUNO E 157 04:32:15:9 Bronze
811 TANCHOU ERIC D 235 04:32:33:4 Bronze
812 GEOFFROY LIONEL F 138 04:32:34:4 Bronze
813 CHRISTEL JEAN-PAUL H 84 04:32:54:5 Bronze
814 LAMOUCHE YVES F 139 04:32:54:7 Bronze
815 DUBUCHE FABRICE D 236 04:32:57:8 Bronze
816 NOTTE ETIENNE F 140 04:33:02:6 Bronze
817 DARDENNES SERGE H 85 04:33:06:9 Bronze
818 DELAPORTE FRANCIS I 38 04:33:08:1 Argent
819 DUSSAUGE REMI F 141 04:33:10:1 Bronze
820 VRAIE JEAN-PIERRE F 142 04:33:12:6 Bronze
821 RAOULT JEAN-PAUL H 86 04:33:30:1 Bronze
822 BOUTEILLER JEAN-PIERRE G 90 04:33:31:1 Bronze
823 HILLOU FRANK D 237 04:33:54:4 Bronze
824 LOUVET JOSE G 91 04:33:55:9 Bronze
825 DEWEZ THIERRY D 238 04:33:56:9 Bronze
826 DUFLO CLAUDE H 87 04:34:02:6 Bronze
827 JAMET ERIC F 143 04:34:02:7 Bronze
828 BOUTEILLER SERGE G 92 04:34:02:7 Bronze
829 MOTTET RAPHAEL D 239 04:34:06:2 Bronze
830 MOULIN BRUNO D 240 04:34:08:6 Bronze
831 ARNOUX BENOIT E 158 04:34:10:3 Bronze
832 GRABIASZ JACKY G 93 04:34:14:9 Bronze
833 DELANGE GILLES I 39 04:34:17:1 Bronze
834 LANGLOIS JEAN-YVES F 144 04:34:18:7 Bronze
835 MEYNIER LUC E 159 04:34:19:4 Bronze
836 BELIEN DANIEL I 40 04:34:31:3 Bronze
837 BEGUE BRUNO E 160 04:34:32:5 Bronze
838 AREVALO DANIEL H 88 04:34:37:5 Bronze
839 LECHEVIN SEBASTIEN C 58 04:34:39:1 Bronze
840 BOURREAU GERARD I 41 04:34:41:4 Bronze
841 COUTEAU DAVID D 241 04:35:14:9 Bronze
842 NANTET PHILIPPE D 242 04:35:15:2 Bronze
843 DENIS THIERRY E 161 04:35:15:2 Bronze
844 LE BON JEAN-MAURICE G 94 04:35:17:2 Bronze
845 MOLTO YVEA E 162 04:35:37:1 Bronze
846 MILLE JOEL F 145 04:35:50:9 Bronze
847 HULARD THOMAS E 163 04:35:51:1 Bronze
848 GELLE RENAUD D 243 04:35:58:1 Bronze
849 RABLAT JACQUES I 42 04:36:52:5 Bronze
850 ZUCCO JEAN-JACQUES F 146 04:36:53:1 Bronze
851 JEANNINGROS OLIVIER E 164 04:36:55:2 Bronze
852 MURILLO JULIEN D 244 04:36:55:7 Bronze
853 CARRERAS JEAN-PIERRE F 147 04:36:56:7 Bronze
854 LE BRIS DANIELE B 3 04:37:08:5 Or
855 JANVIER PHILIPPE F 148 04:37:08:7 Bronze
856 LEMAITRE STEPHANE E 165 04:37:40:8 Bronze
857 PROST ROBERT F 149 04:37:42:6 Bronze
858 MAGNIEN DOMINIQUE H 89 04:37:43:1 Bronze
859 BEAUFILS SERGE D 245 04:38:54:4 Bronze
860 CHABROL BERTRAND G 95 04:38:54:9 Bronze
861 SOREAU NICOLAS C 59 04:39:10:1 Bronze
862 BUXTORF THIBAUD D 246 04:39:13:6 Bronze
863 STANTINA PATRICK E 166 04:39:38:0 Bronze
864 SAUCEDE JACQUES E 167 04:39:43:1 Bronze
865 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGO H 90 04:39:44:1 Bronze
866 GASPERI REGIS E 168 04:39:57:4 Bronze
867 CHAMPAGNAC JAMES D 247 04:39:57:4 Bronze
868 HARRIES MARY A 6 04:40:07:7 Or
869 KEIGHTLEY JOHN E 169 04:40:15:4 Bronze
870 SGARBI MARCO D 248 04:40:17:7 Bronze
871 VAILLANT STEPHANE D 249 04:41:09:1 Bronze
872 RAULOT HENRI F 150 04:41:17:5 Bronze
873 MORICE ANNE B 4 04:41:24:5 Or
874 MASSOT PHILIPPE F 151 04:41:25:2 Bronze
875 DEDENIS BERNARD G 96 04:41:25:4 Bronze
876 HIVERT ROGER H 91 04:41:28:2 Bronze
877 HAINE PHILIPPE H 92 04:41:29:6 Bronze
878 ANATOLE PATRICK F 152 04:41:29:9 Bronze
879 TAUPIN XAVIER G 97 04:41:31:3 Bronze
880 RENAUD PASCAL G 98 04:41:31:6 Bronze
881 BONNARD PHILIPPE G 99 04:41:55:6 Bronze
882 BARBAT BENOIT D 250 04:41:56:6 Bronze
883 MEALLET JEAN-LUC G 100 04:41:56:7 Bronze
884 JULLION BERTRAND F 153 04:42:23:2 Bronze
885 BRAESCH CELINE A 7 04:42:35:3 Or
886 FRANCOIS PATRICK E 170 04:42:52:7 Bronze
887 ALIBERT STEPHANE C 60 04:43:38:8 Bronze
888 MANGIN - CLAUDE FABIENNE B 5 04:43:57:9 Or
889 LESCIEUX FRANCK E 171 04:44:19:4 Bronze
890 ROTA ALEXANDRE H 93 04:44:21:4 Bronze
891 LACOTTE LIONEL D 251 04:44:22:7 Bronze
892 SEGUIN ANTHONY D 252 04:44:34:5 Bronze
893 FRAISON JEAN-MARIE F 154 04:44:40:8 Bronze
894 LECLERC GEORGES I 43 04:44:42:7 Bronze
895 DERLOT JEROME D 253 04:45:12:1 Bronze
896 BADDOUR NICOLAS KARIM D 254 04:45:12:4 Bronze
897 SEVESTRE JEAN G 101 04:45:13:2 Bronze
898 KUNTZ THIERRY F 155 04:45:14:7 Bronze
899 LESCURE DIDIER E 172 04:45:14:9 Bronze
900 AMIGUES FABRICE H 94 04:45:16:4 Bronze
901 DESNOYERS JEAN-PIERRE G 102 04:45:16:5 Bronze
902 LEFEBVRE JEAN-MICHEL F 156 04:45:27:6 Bronze
903 PAILUSSIERE YONNICK E 173 04:45:29:7 Bronze
904 BRAIBANT PATRICK G 103 04:45:32:1 Bronze
905 LEMAITRE OLIVIER F 157 04:45:32:4 Bronze
906 BOISSY LAURENT D 255 04:45:37:8 Bronze
907 NASSIET ROBERT I 44 04:46:03:4 Bronze
908 PIERSON JACQUES G 104 04:46:04:5 Bronze
909 REBOURS VINCENT E 174 04:46:05:6 Bronze
910 DANIEL JEAN-YVES I 45 04:46:06:2 Bronze
911 VANDOORNE BERNARD F 158 04:46:15:1 Bronze
912 MOREL PASCAL E 175 04:46:51:5 Bronze
912 VALDANT THIERRY G 105 04:46:51:5 Bronze
914 FROC PIERRE D 256 04:47:16:5 Bronze
915 BRITAY NICOLAS C 61 04:47:20:1 Bronze
916 LEBLOND ERIC E 176 04:47:32:2 Bronze
917 RICHON JOEL H 95 04:47:48:2 Bronze
918 GOUMY PHILIPPE D 257 04:48:24:3 Bronze
919 MONTEGUT FLORENT C 62 04:50:14:6 Bronze
920 TAGAY KEDRI C 63 04:50:15:6 Bronze
921 RIEUX THIERRY G 106 04:50:41:6 Bronze
922 CREVENAT ALEXANDRE D 258 04:50:41:8 Bronze
923 TUTENUIT EMMANUEL D 259 04:50:42:4 Bronze
924 LEMERRE THIERRY F 159 04:50:54:5 Bronze
925 BOUTRON PASCAL G 107 04:50:56:3 Bronze
926 LEMAITRE ANDRE F 160 04:50:57:1 Bronze
927 SYS BENOIT F 161 04:50:57:6 Bronze
928 ROUGIER CELIA A 8 04:51:00:9 Or
929 KRDZALIN PAUL F 162 04:51:01:1 Bronze
930 CHEVALLIER RICHARD H 96 04:51:06:6 Bronze
931 MONNOT JACQUES I 46 04:51:27:7 Bronze
932 BREON LAURENT E 177 04:51:27:9 Bronze
933 MONTIE CHRISTOPHE E 178 04:51:31:8 Bronze
934 MAHE CHRISTIAN E 179 04:52:01:4 Bronze
935 RENAUD DIDIER I 47 04:52:17:4 Bronze
936 LASSALLE PATRICK F 163 04:53:14:6 Bronze
937 DASS JOCHEM D 260 04:53:15:8 Bronze
938 LUCAS GERARD G 108 04:53:18:2 Bronze
939 RAGUIN MARCEL I 48 04:53:29:7 Bronze
940 DELEPINE JEAN-MICHEL C 64 04:53:42:2 Bronze
941 CANTALOU MICHEL I 49 04:54:12:1 Bronze
942 LONGLET ROBERT I 50 04:54:12:9 Bronze
943 BERNARD CHRISTOPHE E 180 04:54:16:3 Bronze
944 GAVIGNET PIERRE I 51 04:54:16:8 Bronze
945 GENDRON YVES I 52 04:54:20:5 Bronze
946 GRIMALDOS ELKIN H 97 04:54:25:8 Bronze
947 MAHE YVES F 164 04:54:31:5 Bronze
948 DEVEAU MICHEL H 98 04:54:31:5 Bronze
949 FAHY JEROME C 65 04:54:36:4 Bronze
950 BOULIN GERARD H 99 04:54:41:6 Bronze
951 OZIOL PHILIPPE G 109 04:54:49:7 Bronze
952 GRIFFON HERVE H 100 04:54:51:6 Bronze
953 LE DILY PHILIPPE G 110 04:55:18:5 Bronze
954 JARNO JEAN-MARC F 165 04:55:21:4 Bronze
955 GUILLOT JEAN-MICHEL G 111 04:55:26:3 Bronze
956 ALLIX JEAN-CLAUDE F 166 04:55:29:4 Bronze
957 BOUCHERIT1 MEHAMED D 261 04:56:06:7 Bronze
958 STEVENARD MARIE-REINE B 6 04:56:47:1 Or
959 STEVENARD GUY F 167 04:56:47:9 Bronze
960 POIX CHRISTIAN I 53 04:58:02:4 Bronze
961 HADROT STEPHANE D 262 04:58:16:6 Bronze
962 CHEZEAUD MICHEL E 181 04:58:31:7 Bronze
963 DELESALLE SERGE H 101 04:58:47:1 Bronze
964 MOULINET PIERRE I 54 04:59:19:1 Bronze
965 PINTO MAURICE G 112 04:59:31:3 Bronze
966 DESFEUX SYLVAIN F 168 04:59:31:5 Bronze
967 GRATTEPLANCHE DENIS E 182 04:59:34:5 Bronze
968 MARTEAU STEPHANE G 113 04:59:35:7 Bronze
969 MORPURGO JEAN-JACQUES E 183 05:00:16:1 Bronze
970 ROTA CHRISTOPHE D 263 05:00:19:7 Bronze
971 PEPIN NICOLAS D 264 05:00:20:4 Bronze
972 PERONE RAFFAELLE G 114 05:00:29:6 Bronze
973 AUXERRE THIERRY C 66 05:00:31:3 Bronze
974 FORESTIER CLAUDE H 102 05:00:33:4 Bronze
975 CHARNIER DANIEL I 55 05:00:53:8 Bronze
976 FOURCAULT CHRISTIAN I 56 05:00:54:3 Bronze
977 THIEFAINE FRANCIS F 169 05:00:55:1 Bronze
978 TREZEL BRUNO F 170 05:01:33:5 Bronze
979 BEDU CEDRIC C 67 05:01:51:8 Bronze
980 PELLE RAYMOND I 57 05:02:25:6 Bronze
981 LE ROUX PHILIPPE E 184 05:03:56:2 Bronze
982 WITTEBROOD MARCEL G 115 05:05:44:1 Bronze
983 CHANSOU GERARD H 103 05:05:45:1 Bronze
984 SCHAUTTEET FRANCIS G 116 05:05:45:4 Bronze
985 GOULIN LAURENT D 265 05:05:47:1 Bronze
986 SCHAFFTER MICHEL H 104 05:05:59:8 Bronze
987 CHOUQUET HERVE E 185 05:06:29:5 Bronze
988 CUVELIER JOSEPH G 117 05:06:30:7 Bronze
989 AGNES NORBERT H 105 05:06:38:8 Bronze
990 DESSEREY JOCELYNE B 7 05:07:09:9 Or
991 MARCHAL LAURENT D 266 05:07:12:2 Bronze
992 LAPORTE PATRICK F 171 05:07:12:8 Bronze
993 JOLIVOT STEPHANE D 267 05:07:13:9 Bronze
994 TEMMERMAN HERVE E 186 05:07:14:1 Bronze
995 MARFAUX BERNARD I 58 05:07:14:5 Bronze
996 THIERRI ALAIN D 268 05:07:17:2 Bronze
997 GAMBIRASIO LAURENT E 187 05:07:22:3 Bronze
998 CHAFFARD JOEL F 172 05:07:35:3 Bronze
999 BENATAR ERIC E 188 05:07:40:5 Bronze
1000 CHANSOU GHISLAIN D 269 05:07:59:7 Bronze
1001 GAETAN ERIC E 189 05:08:08:8 Bronze
1002 LAFOREST GEORGES H 106 05:08:13:6 Bronze
1003 HOCHART MARIE-FRANCE G 118 05:09:59:6 Bronze
1004 BEERENS GUY G 119 05:10:16:2 Bronze
1005 CORSIN ALAIN I 59 05:10:16:3 Bronze
1006 HONVAULT JEAN-LOUIS E 190 05:10:54:6 Bronze
1007 TERNOIR JACKY G 120 05:11:24:7 Bronze
1008 FROMENT PIERRE G 121 05:12:31:4 Bronze
1009 POUPON FRANCOIS G 122 05:14:48:2 Bronze
1010 HOLZER JEAN-JACQUES G 123 05:15:38:3 Bronze
1011 GIRARD DIDIER H 107 05:15:51:4 Bronze
1012 BROGUET OLIVIER E 191 05:15:57:6 Bronze
1013 SINTES CLAUDE G 124 05:16:08:9 Bronze
1014 BREPSON YVES I 60 05:16:09:3 Bronze
1015 MOREAU JEAN-LOUIS I 61 05:16:53:2 Bronze
1016 MAXANT JEAN F 173 05:17:08:9 Bronze
1017 FINYI PHILIPPE F 174 05:18:22:3 Bronze
1018 THEVENIN NOEL D 270 05:18:50:9 Bronze
1019 FOURMAUX RENE G 125 05:18:50:9 Bronze
1020 PISTENON LAURENT D 271 05:19:16:1 Bronze
1021 MENOUD ERIC E 192 05:19:42:9 Bronze
1022 MASSON GERARD I 62 05:19:43:4 Bronze
1023 HADROT MICHEL I 62 05:19:43:4 Bronze
1024 MARLHAC CLAUDE H 108 05:20:53:9 Bronze
1025 LAPOUYADE JEAN-CLAUDE H 109 05:21:31:5 Bronze
1026 MOLIN OLIVIER E 193 05:21:31:6 Bronze
1027 LEBRET LAURENT D 272 05:21:32:2 Bronze
1028 BRIN LAURENT D 273 05:22:56:8 Bronze
1029 SAGASPE BERNARD E 194 05:25:32:8 Bronze
1030 CHEVREUL JEAN-FRANCOIS E 195 05:25:55:4 Bronze
1031 DELVALLEZ DANIEL I 64 05:26:09:8 Bronze
1032 DUBUCHE MICHEL G 126 05:26:10:1 Bronze
1033 DELISSEALAIN G 127 05:26:10:9 Bronze
1034 FONTUGNE GERARD H 110 05:26:21:9 Bronze
1035 LECOQ PHILIPPE G 128 05:26:26:4 Bronze
1036 CLERC GERALD H 111 05:26:26:9 Bronze
1037 VIERIN MARC F 175 05:26:44:9 Bronze
1038 LUBERT JEAN-PASCAL E 196 05:26:45:2 Bronze
1039 BRYON BERNARD I 65 05:28:37:0 Bronze
1040 NOBILET LAURENT D 274 05:29:29:3 Bronze
1041 MILLERET DANIEL I 66 05:30:25:8 Bronze
1042 RENARD FRANCIS E 197 05:30:28:1 Bronze
1043 HOURY GUY I 67 05:31:25:9 Bronze
1044 VANHUYSSE LAURENT E 198 05:31:32:4 Bronze
1045 LEROLLE BENJAMIN C 68 05:31:39:4 Bronze
1046 MILLERET LYDIE B 8 05:31:43:8 Or
1047 DESPLANQUES YVES I 68 05:32:02:2 Bronze
1048 LOUX PHILIPPE C 69 05:32:07:5 Bronze
1049 LOISEAU JEAN-MICHEL E 199 05:32:08:8 Bronze
1050 DESCHAMPS CORINNE B 9 05:32:11:1 Or
1051 LAMBERT LUC H 112 05:39:47:7 Bronze
1052 BENEVAUT FREDERIC E 200 05:41:15:9 Bronze
1053 MARAIS THIBAULT D 275 05:41:16:4 Bronze
1054 SIMONNEAU MICKAEL D 276 05:41:17:3 Bronze
1055 GALLIER JEAN-CLAUDE H 113 05:42:53:8 Bronze
1056 COLLET PHILIPPE F 176 05:47:07:4 Bronze
1057 HOLZMANN FRANK C 70 05:49:57:1 Bronze
1058 VESPLICE JULIEN F 177 05:54:36:5 Bronze
1059 RIELLAND GUY H 114 05:54:36:6 Bronze
1060 ALIBERT SERGE H 115 05:55:37:7 Bronze
1061 MARTIN THIERRY E 201 05:55:37:9 Bronze
1062 WITZ DOMINIQUE B 10 05:57:44:7 Or
1063 DESPLANQUES ETIENNE I 69 05:57:45:2 Bronze
1064 WITZ NORBERT F 178 05:57:45:9 Bronze
1065 BRUNETEAU FRANCIS H 116 05:57:46:1 Bronze
1066 POISSY PATRICK G 129 06:06:24:7 Bronze
1067 AYER BERNARD I 70 06:06:58:6 Bronze
1068 HAUSSELLE GILBERT I 71 06:09:22:3 Bronze
1069 PATRELLE FRANCIS G 130 06:09:23:8 Bronze

Na górę 









Na górę  
 Strefa prywatna   Prawa autorskie-Copyright: Ciśnijcie tu żeby przeczytać!