Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 الصفحة السابقة
 أرسل إلى صديقك
 طباعة التقرير
 ---> La Passageoise 2007 : Résultats du 139 km

ClassNom PrénomClubCatTempsMéd
1 BAILE JEAN PAUL VC COTE D’ARGENT E 03:37:36:00 OR
2 ARNAULT LIONEL AS CRS D 03:37:37:08 OR
3 TURPAUD THIERRY UVC COUHE E 03:39:43:05 OR
4 PROUZET LUDOVIC EC BAZEILLAISE D 03:39:44:04 OR
5 TORKACHENKO ALEXANDE z D 03:39:53:04 OR
6 CORREAS LIBERTO MONTAGNAC AC H 03:39:54:02 OR
7 GUIDON FABRICE CABE G 03:39:54:02 OR
8 DEMANOV YURY z E 03:39:54:04 OR
9 ALTUBE ORUETA JON C ASTURIANO CD C 03:39:54:04 OR
10 GUENE MICHEL AS ST JUNIEN H 03:39:54:05 OR
11 STIEVENARD NICOLAS TEAM VELO BOURGES C 03:39:54:05 OR
12 TOMBELAINE REGIS EC AMBAZAC F 03:39:54:07 OR
13 AME PHILIPPE UCGS F 03:39:54:08 OR
14 MARTAUD ERIC VC JARNAC F 03:39:54:08 OR
15 JANY PIERRE HENRI CYCLOS COURNON D’AUV E 03:39:54:08 OR
16 DOURTHE YOANN SC LUDON C 03:39:54:08 OR
17 GUAZZINI GERARD MOISSAC CS E 03:39:54:09 OR
18 GONCALVES GILLES CABE F 03:39:55:02 OR
19 DRAHONNET LYONEL TC ANGERIEN F 03:39:55:03 OR
20 BLANCHET FRANCK UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE D 03:39:55:04 OR
21 BERIOU JEAN MARC CAVIGNAC C NORD GIRO E 03:39:55:06 OR
22 GALARET THIERRY GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS D 03:39:55:06 OR
23 LECLERE LUDOVIC CO CONNEX C 03:39:55:06 OR
24 MONTO JOEL AS TESTERINE G 03:39:55:06 OR
25 CHASSAING PHILIPPE AIGUEPERSE VC E 03:39:55:06 OR
26 MOURIAU SYLVAIN CA CASTELSARASIN C 03:39:55:06 OR
27 TORRES PHILIPPE CAPITOLE VC E 03:39:55:07 OR
28 BEAUFFRETON PASCAL CE D’UES MAAF E 03:39:55:09 OR
29 DUPUY JEAN FRANCOIS ROC ROCHECHOUART D 03:39:56:03 OR
30 VRIGNON CYRIL CACBO CARBON BLANC D 03:39:56:03 OR
31 PANISSARD DIDIER GUIDON MALAUSAIN E 03:39:56:05 OR
32 GAFFARD ALAIN CO GOLFECH G 03:39:56:09 OR
33 DEPIERREFIXE FLORENT EC MONTESQUIEU E 03:39:56:09 OR
34 ENTREMON T JEAN FRAN AC VOVEENE D 03:39:57:01 OR
35 RICHARD MICHEL VC VALLEE DE L’ISLE H 03:39:57:02 OR
36 DELMOND DANIEL ASPTT PERIGUEUX I 03:39:57:04 OR
37 CROUZILLE PASCAL AC ST MICHEL E 03:39:57:05 OR
38 PLUQUET JEAN LUC AC RILHAC RANCON F 03:39:58:05 OR
39 AVEZOU BRUNO z F 03:39:59:02 OR
40 BASSERY ANDRE CABE I 03:41:57:08 OR
41 TOIBA REGIS LVC TONNEINS C 03:41:58:05 OR
42 JARRY CLAUDE CE D’UES MAAF G 03:41:58:05 OR
43 NOURY DOMINIQUE AL SERIGNE G 03:41:58:06 OR
44 COLIN SERGE MAROLLES ASC H 03:41:58:07 OR
45 BEGUIER PIERRE CE D’UES MAAF F 03:41:58:08 OR
46 TORRES PHILIPPE GUIDON CHALETTOIS E 03:41:58:08 OR
47 DEFAYE JEAN PAUL z E 03:41:59:05 OR
48 BIAU FRANCIS UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON I 03:41:59:06 OR
49 REMY FREDERICK z D 03:41:59:08 OR
50 MONJOFFRE ERIC ROC ROCHECHOUART F 03:41:59:09 OR
51 BESCOND MATHIEU VC SAINT MAMMES C 03:41:59:09 OR
52 DUPUIS DIDIER VC ST YRIEX E 03:42:00:02 OR
53 COUDERC DIDIER UC GRADIGNANAISE E 03:42:00:04 OR
54 COULON JEAN CLAUDE ASCL HOPITAL NIORT F 03:42:00:04 OR
55 BARBINI BRUNO MARTIGUES SC D 03:42:01:09 OR
56 VILLECHANOUX ANTOINE ESCALQUENS AC C 03:42:01:09 OR
57 VANDAELE PASCAL UC ORTHESIENNE F 03:42:07:09 OR
58 MASSET MAX UC AIGURANDE E 03:42:08:09 OR
59 RAFFIN DIMITRI CC MARMANDE C 03:42:13:04 OR
60 FLAMENT LAURENT UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON D 03:42:15:02 OR
61 FAURE JEAN CHARLES VC US CASTELMAYRAN C 03:42:32:08 OR
62 CANAMAS DANIEL CS CASTELJALOUX E 03:42:42:09 OR
63 SAUTIER LUCIEN VC BUGUOIS I 03:42:43:01 OR
64 ROLLAND BERNARD CYCLO 13 FAREINS I 03:42:43:03 OR
65 GALZIN ERIC VC CUGNAUX E 03:42:43:03 OR
66 BAILLON CHRISTIAN US LE POINCONNET G 03:42:43:04 OR
67 CORNU MAURICE EC AUXERROISE H 03:42:43:04 OR
68 LAPORTE MICHEL ASC CUB F 03:42:43:06 OR
69 BIBIE ROBERT SC PERIGORD G 03:42:43:08 OR
70 DUCHIRON JEAN PAUL AS ST JUNIEN G 03:42:43:09 OR
71 GIL PASCAL CYCLO QUATRE CANTONS D 03:42:43:09 OR
72 TREBUCQ BENOIT AC ETAULAIS E 03:42:44:01 OR
73 BESCOND PATRICK VC SAINT MAMMES F 03:42:44:02 OR
74 GENOVESIO LIONEL CABE D 03:42:44:03 OR
75 LETARTRE DOMINIQUE AC VOVEENE G 03:42:44:03 OR
76 GILBARDIE PATRICK US BREDOISE D 03:42:44:04 OR
77 LOPES JOSE CMO BASSENS E 03:42:44:05 OR
78 LOPES JOAQUIM z E 03:42:44:05 OR
79 GERMONT PATRICE UC LE HAILLAN ST MED G 03:42:44:06 OR
80 DUMAS LAURENT AS TESTERINE D 03:42:44:07 OR
81 BLIGNY DANIEL AL SARLAT LA CANEDA G 03:42:44:09 OR
82 CHARPENTIER DOMINIQU CC EXIDEUIL E 03:42:45:01 OR
83 GRILLON FABRICE AS SARTROUVILLE H 03:42:45:01 OR
84 GARREAU OLIVIER US ST LOUBES C 03:42:45:06 OR
85 CASSOU CALARI PHILIP CRL BERNAC DESSUS E 03:42:46:06 OR
86 HORUCKOWA SYLVAIN AC DU VAL D’OISE E 03:42:47:02 OR
87 BORE JOEL CABE E 03:42:47:02 OR
88 RENAULT STEPHANE AL BERNEUIL E 03:42:47:02 OR
89 FOURNIER FRANCOIS EC CHATEAU D’OLONNE H 03:42:47:02 OR
90 SANTALIESTRA ERIC UC LE HAILLAN ST MED C 03:42:47:02 OR
91 BALSE CHRISTIAN CYCLO QUATRE CANTONS F 03:42:47:02 OR
92 GROLEAU ALAIN UC ROYERES SAINT LEO G 03:42:47:02 OR
93 GENEBRE PIERRE CYCLORRYGEOIS D 03:42:47:05 OR
94 ROUJOL CHRISTOPHE AL VARES C 03:42:47:09 OR
95 VIBET CHRISTOPHE USC LIGNANAISE D 03:42:49:02 OR
96 MONJALET LAURENT EC BAZEILLAISE D 03:42:51:03 OR
97 DANLOS JEROME AS ST JUNIEN C 03:42:53:01 OR
98 LAVASTRE OLIVIER CC LIFFRE E 03:42:53:06 OR
99 DELGA DAMIEN ST NAUPHARY VS C 03:42:54:06 OR
100 ANASTAZE FABRICE CC MARMANDAIS C 03:42:56:02 OR
101 ARMENGAUD JEAN YVES UV MAZAMET C 03:43:07:09 OR
102 FOURNIER PHILIPPE ST JEAN DE MONTS E 03:43:13:07 OR
103 JUSTE PASCAL AC ST MICHEL E 03:45:46:03 OR
104 BAUCHAIS ERIC CHILLY MAZARIN VCBS E 03:45:46:07 OR
105 DECAUX THIERRY CS CASTELJALOUX D 03:45:47:00 OR
106 PONCET LIONEL EC BAZEILLAISE D 03:45:48:02 OR
107 PLACAIS YVES UC PUJOLAISE E 03:45:48:06 OR
108 LOUDES CHRISTIAN EV BRETENOUX BIARS F 03:45:49:01 OR
109 BABOT THIERRY UC LE HAILLAN ST MED E 03:46:25:03 OR
110 BAILLY YVES F 03:46:26:07 OR
111 SCARTON JEAN PIERRE EV BRETENOUX BIARS D 03:46:29:04 OR
112 SARTRAND JEAN PASCAL MONPAZIER CYCLO BAST F 03:47:02:01 OR
113 BONNET OLIVIER D 03:47:03:03 OR
114 LARRIEU BERNARD UC LE HAILLAN ST MED H 03:47:05:02 OR
115 PARVERY PHILIPPE CC NIEUL E 03:47:07:01 OR
116 GUILLOT STEPHANE US VILLEDIEU E 03:47:08:00 OR
117 BAROTIN FRANCIS CL MARTELL F 03:47:09:09 OR
118 GARRIGOU DANIEL UC SARLAT I 03:47:10:09 OR
119 CHASSARA FRANCOIS USA TOULOUGES E 03:47:12:05 OR
120 DUPONT BRUNO VIENNE BIATHLON E 03:47:14:01 OR
121 COUTURIER PASCAL VC CANEJAN F 03:47:15:06 OR
122 BROUSSET FRANCIS CAPITOLE VC G 03:47:17:04 OR
123 ASTOLFI VINCENT EC BAZEILLAISE D 03:47:19:00 OR
124 DUCASSE GERARD AL VARES F 03:47:20:04 OR
125 TEITON JEAN CLAUDE ROUE LIBRE SARDENTAI E 03:48:58:08 OR
126 DAURIAC FRANCK VC MONTALBANAIS D 03:48:59:07 OR
127 PARLON CHRISTOPHE VC LA SOUTERRAINE D 03:48:59:08 OR
128 BIANCO GEORGES UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON G 03:49:00:02 OR
129 LEBAUD GERARD CSA RUELLE H 03:49:00:02 OR
130 DERREZ PHILIPPE US PLAISANCE H 03:49:00:04 OR
131 BARTHOU FRANCOIS CSA RUELLE E 03:49:00:05 OR
132 JAMMET CLAUDE CSC VOUILLE H 03:49:00:06 OR
133 BOURDON DOMINIQUE AC ETAULAIS E 03:49:01:01 OR
134 BERNES OLIVIER EC BAZEILLAISE D 03:49:01:04 OR
135 GOUMARD FRANCIS AJ MONTMOREAU E 03:49:01:05 OR
136 LAFFARGUE JEAN_MARC LECLERC CYCLO SPORT E 03:49:01:06 OR
137 STIEVENARD PHILIPPE TEAM VELO BOURGES E 03:49:04:06 OR
138 FERRARI ERIC US QUINSAC D 03:49:05:01 OR
139 LAFFITTE THIERRY ECUREUILS MARCHEPRIM D 03:50:43:02 OR
140 ANGIBAUD BERNARD BARDENAC LE FOUILLOU G 03:50:43:05 OR
141 BIREMONT JEAN ROBERT FOEP ONESSE H 03:50:44:02 OR
142 CHARLOIS FABRICE VC JARNAC D 03:50:44:06 OR
143 MATHIS ERIC AS SARTROUVILLE E 03:50:44:08 OR
144 BUISSON ALAIN PANA LOISIRS D 03:50:44:08 OR
145 COMBRET LOUIS UC BRIVISTE H 03:50:45:01 OR
146 WANE ABDOUL EC FONTENAYSIENNE E 03:50:45:01 OR
147 JEANNESSON MICHEL AS LEGRAND H 03:50:45:01 OR
148 AMIAUD PHILIPPE EC CHATEAU D’OLONNE H 03:50:45:06 OR
149 CHARBONNIER CLAUDE UC AIGURANDE H 03:50:45:06 OR
150 DUSSAUD MICHEL CC CARS F 03:50:46:01 OR
151 BERMONT BERTRAND FONSORBES AVENIR CYC E 03:50:46:05 OR
152 BIDAUD MICHEL VIENNE BIATHLON F 03:50:46:05 OR
153 STANESCO JOEL CC LANVALLAY H 03:50:46:05 OR
154 TENOT PATRICK VC VALLEE DE L’ISLE E 03:50:46:06 OR
155 MENAUD ANDRE CACBO CARBON BLANC I 03:50:46:08 OR
156 TLEMSANI MANSSORE AS TESTERINE D 03:50:46:08 OR
157 DELLA LIBERA FABIEN CC PINEUILH D 03:50:46:08 OR
158 MOURIER DAVID COMMENTRY CYCLISTE D 03:50:47:00 OR
159 CODOLO THIERRY CC PINEUILH E 03:50:47:01 OR
160 DESMACON HENRI AS ST JUNIEN I 03:50:47:01 OR
161 CLIGNET MARION TCC LARDENNE B 03:50:47:01 OR
162 VOUILLEMY JEAN PIERR VC LE PASSAGE G 03:50:47:01 OR
163 BARATTO WILLIAM C 03:50:47:04 OR
164 BEGUE SEBASTIEN CC PYRENEEN D 03:50:47:07 OR
165 TIAR JEAN CLAUDE F 03:50:48:03 OR
166 MONJALES FREDERIC CC MARMANDAIS F 03:50:48:08 OR
167 LAURENT STEPHANE CYCLOS COURNON D’AUV C 03:50:48:08 OR
168 BOUYGUES GUY GOURDON CYCLISME H 03:50:49:06 OR
169 DESHOULIERES MICHEL AS ST JUNIEN G 03:50:50:06 OR
170 PERIER BERNARD INDIVIDUEL UFOLEP G 03:50:50:08 OR
171 DESPLATS MICHEL ECUREUILS MARCHEPRIM F 03:50:53:09 OR
172 MEUNIER DIMITRI COMMENTRY CYCLISTE D 03:50:54:08 OR
173 VIVION JEAN MARIE VIENNE BIATHLON F 03:50:55:02 OR
174 ROBERT GUILLAUME CVC CASTELGINEST C 03:50:55:07 OR
175 COUDERC JEAN MARIE UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON I 03:50:57:08 OR
176 BOBIS JEAN LUC UC LE HAILLAN ST MED D 03:50:58:02 OR
177 MATTIO PASCAL UC GRADIGNANAISE D 03:51:05:06 OR
178 DORNIER CLAUDE ASPTT ORLEANS H 03:51:06:08 OR
179 BERNAT ALEXIS ST NAUPHARY VS D 03:51:08:07 OR
180 COURAUD REGIS ROC ROCHECHOUART E 03:51:13:09 OR
181 RELLIER PIERRE CV OC C 03:51:25:05 OR
182 SICARD FREDERIC CHILLY MAZARIN VCBS E 03:51:27:02 OR
183 SOULARD JEROME z C 03:51:40:07 OR
184 SICOT FRANCOIS MURET CYCLISTE E 03:51:52:01 OR
185 LAVIGNE JEAN VELO D’OLT I 03:53:06:01 OR
186 DELORME PAUL CC NIEUL H 03:53:15:02 OR
187 LAPORTE AURELIEN VILLENEUVE/LOT TRIAT D 03:53:20:06 OR
188 SABOURAUD DANIEL CL MARTELL G 03:53:21:03 OR
189 VILLETTE HERVE AS SARTROUVILLE F 03:53:21:07 OR
190 HEMERY YANN TEAM VELO BOURGES D 03:53:22:02 OR
191 PLANTE JEAN PIERRE CABE F 03:54:32:09 OR
192 VELLARD JEAN MICHEL GUIDON ROQUENTIN E 03:55:13:02 OR
193 CHATAGNE ALAIN z F 03:55:13:05 OR
194 ANDOLFI JEAN PHILIPP AS TESTERINE E 03:55:13:06 OR
195 GILBARDIE FABIEN z D 03:55:13:07 OR
196 VILLENAVE JEAN CLAUD CC PINEUILH H 03:55:15:07 OR
197 SORIANO PHILIPPE UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON F 03:55:18:09 OR
198 MENAGER CHRISTOPHE UC BRIVISTE D 03:55:19:02 OR
199 CHAMBON THIERRY UC BRIVISTE E 03:55:19:08 OR
200 NOUGAYREDE CHRISTIAN GUIDON MALAUSAIN I 03:55:20:00 OR
201 LAFFINEUR PIERRE UC LAVARDAC BARBASTE C 03:55:20:02 OR
202 CAPMAS BRUNO UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON E 03:55:20:03 OR
203 BARDET PATRICK CABE E 03:55:20:04 OR
204 BOUILLAC PATRICK SC MONSEGURAIS G 03:55:20:04 OR
205 BERLUGUE JEAN LUC z G 03:55:20:05 OR
206 GAURIAT JEAN PIERRE AC LUANT H 03:55:20:09 OR
207 BIANCHIN PATRICE z D 03:55:21:05 OR
208 ANTOINE PATRICK ST NAUPHARY VS D 03:55:25:07 OR
209 LEBOEUF NICOLE AC ETAULAIS B 03:56:04:06 OR
210 MONTIGNY ALAIN ES BLANQUEFORT Y 03:56:04:09 OR
211 DUPAU MICHEL UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON G 03:56:05:01 OR
212 LEBOEUF FRANCK AC ETAULAIS E 03:56:05:02 OR
213 JOLLY FRANCOIS AC ETAULAIS E 03:56:05:04 OR
214 VIDALI MICHEL TEAM VELO BOURGES G 03:56:05:07 OR
215 CATROU OLIVIER AC ETAULAIS E 03:56:06:01 OR
216 TEYSSIER LAURENT AC LAUZUNAIS E 03:56:13:05 OR
217 MICHONNEAU JULIEN CL MARTELL C 03:57:03:01 OR
218 MARVIER CHRISTOPHE UC LAVARDAC BARBASTE D 03:57:18:08 OR
219 VILLAR ROMAIN USC LIGNANAISE C 03:58:08:02 OR
220 CONCHOU ROMAIN MONPAZIER CYCLO BAST C 03:58:30:05 OR
221 BAILLON ALAIN UC AIGURANDE I 03:58:48:09 OR
222 BEAUBRUN CHRISTOPHE AC CREUSOISE G 03:58:49:09 OR
223 LLORENTE GUY AL VALENCE D’AGEN G 03:58:51:03 OR
224 SAUVAGET BRUNO SPRINTER CLUB AJACCI D 03:58:51:03 OR
225 BAXELLERIE CHRISTIAN SC BAHO G 03:58:51:06 OR
226 DEVAINE PASCAL AS ST JUNIEN D 03:58:51:07 OR
227 SAGE JEROME US ARGENTONNAISE D 03:58:55:00 OR
228 CLAVEL FRANCIS GOURDON CYCLISME G 03:59:53:04 OR
229 PHILIPPEAU CHRISTOPH GUIDON TARGONNAIS E 04:00:20:05 OR
230 REYGADE PIERRE VC SANSAC ARPAJON E 04:00:22:02 OR
231 MANDIN LEOPOLD CHILLY MAZARIN VCBS D 04:00:26:07 OR
232 SOULARD JEAN CLAUDE CL MARTELL D 04:00:35:06 OR
233 PUICERCUS JOSE EC FONTENAYSIENNE G 04:00:41:07 OR
234 BIGOT VIANNEY VC PONT DU CASSE D 04:00:42:08 OR
235 PEREY PHILIPPE AS SNECMA BORDEAUX E 04:00:50:06 OR
236 DUPUY PHILIPPE AUCH CYCLISTE D 04:00:56:02 OR
237 LESCARRET STEPHANE ASEM MIMIZAN D 04:01:01:01 OR
238 DAUVILLIER GERARD ASPTT ORLEANS I 04:01:01:03 OR
239 FARBOS BERNARD CC CARS F 04:01:01:05 OR
240 CHEVALIER CHRISTIAN UC BRIVISTE H 04:01:01:06 OR
241 ROUGE ROLAND CAPITOLE VC CASTELGI C 04:01:01:08 ARGENT
242 DE LUCAS PHILIPPE UC LE HAILLAN ST MED F 04:01:01:08 OR
243 PITOUX CHRISTIAN VC LE PASSAGE G 04:01:02:01 OR
244 DESTANNES GERARD VC SANSAC ARPAJON G 04:01:02:03 OR
245 DESCO RENE PIERRE VC MONTOIS H 04:01:02:05 OR
246 MINELLO JEROME CAHORS CYCLISME D 04:01:02:09 OR
247 CHAMPARNAUD JACQUES ASPTT ANGOULEME H 04:01:03:04 OR
248 LACABANE ALAIN VC AREDIEN E 04:01:03:04 OR
249 ILLIAQUER GERARD EC DU HOUDANAIS G 04:01:03:04 OR
250 RAVANI LIONEL AS SARTROUVILLE E 04:01:03:04 OR
251 DELLA LIBERA JEAN P CC PINEUILH I 04:01:03:05 OR
252 THEPAUT GUY H 04:01:03:05 OR
253 DUBOURG GUY GUIDON PORTESIEN G 04:01:03:05 OR
254 CLARET JEAN LUC CVC CASTELGINEST E 04:01:03:06 OR
255 LABEQUE JEAN MICHEL VC COTE D’ARGENT F 04:01:04:01 OR
256 RIBEROT CHRISTIAN UC BRIVISTE I 04:01:04:02 OR
257 VENON PIERRE US LE POINCONNET I 04:01:04:02 OR
258 RENELEAU SERGE AC CHEMIN LONG I 04:01:04:03 OR
259 BEAUGENDRE PIERRE EC FONTENAYSIENNE H 04:01:04:06 OR
260 BARDET ROBERT GAZELEC GIRONDIN I 04:01:04:07 OR
261 BOUSSIOUX JEAN CHRIS AUCH CYCLISTE E 04:01:05:01 OR
262 MARTY ANDRE CABE G 04:01:05:01 OR
263 PEDELOUP THIERRY E 04:01:05:02 OR
264 LAGARDE MAXIME CC EXIDEUIL F 04:01:05:03 OR
265 JURQUET JEAN MARIE UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON F 04:01:08:07 OR
266 GERMANAUD GILBERT VC MAGNAC LAVAL D 04:01:08:07 OR
267 BONIFACE JEROME AS LEGRAND D 04:01:08:07 OR
268 GRIMAULT SEBASTIEN PANA LOISIRS C 04:01:08:07 ARGENT
269 RECAPET CHRISTIAN AS SNECMA BORDEAUX I 04:01:08:07 OR
270 LETORD CHRISTIAN US BAZAS H 04:01:08:07 OR
271 JOYET JOEL ASC CUB G 04:01:08:07 OR
272 JUZKIIAK JEREMY CAM BORDEAUX C 04:01:10:05 ARGENT
273 MATIAS ANTOINE UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON F 04:01:13:09 OR
274 LAMOTHE JEAN CS CASTELJALOUX F 04:01:14:09 OR
275 FLEURY PIERRE EVCC BERGERAC E 04:01:16:04 OR
276 LAMOURIC CHRISTOPHE TOULOUSE TRIATHLON D 04:01:22:04 OR
277 RAVARD MICHAEL VC PONT DU CASSE D 04:01:25:04 OR
278 BOIVIN REMY UC LAVARDAC BARBASTE E 04:01:44:04 OR
279 MATTHIEU BERNARD UC LE HAILLAN ST MED C 04:01:46:06 ARGENT
280 DECARSIN NICOLAS CAHORS TRIATHLON D 04:01:47:05 OR
281 MOLINIE JEAN PIERRE TAC E 04:02:15:09 OR
282 RIGAL JEAN PAUL ASSM ST MEDARD EN JA G 04:02:21:09 OR
283 VILLESANGE JEAN PIER CS BELLAC CYCLISME E 04:03:04:00 OR
284 TREZIERES SERGE CS CASTELJALOUX G 04:03:04:09 OR
285 MONTEILS PATRICE AS ST MEDARD EN JALL H 04:03:05:09 OR
286 BEAUCHAUD PATRICK ES BLANZAC F 04:03:28:07 OR
287 SFILIGOI ALBERT GUIDON BIASSAIS H 04:03:29:03 OR
288 RENOUX CLAUDE VC SAINTAIS G 04:03:30:06 OR
289 RABANEL PATRICK MONTASTRUC VELOCIPED E 04:03:30:08 OR
290 RAYNAUD LUDOVIC CHILLY MAZARIN VCBS D 04:03:31:00 OR
291 MONJOT HENRI CHILLY MAZARIN VCBS I 04:03:31:06 OR
292 MARQUES GERARD YERRES CYCLISTE CLUB G 04:03:33:01 OR
293 CADOT FREDERIC CC CARS E 04:03:35:02 OR
294 MATHE DOMINIQUE RC MORNAC F 04:03:37:06 OR
295 DEFRANCE GILLES z H 04:03:43:04 OR
296 CAYROU SYLVAIN GUIDON MALAUSAIN D 04:03:43:08 OR
297 CLEMENT CYRIL CAO SAINT CYR D 04:03:44:03 OR
298 LUGERO DENIS UNIVERS CYCLISTE F 04:03:44:06 OR
299 JANICOT JEAN MARC PANA LOISIRS F 04:04:18:09 OR
300 ROUX DENIS CHS BORDEAUX G 04:04:19:02 OR
301 PRAT BENOIT CSM MEUDON D 04:04:19:06 OR
302 COUTY CHRISTIAN TC ANGERIEN G 04:04:19:08 OR
303 MESPOULHE JEAN PIERR UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON G 04:04:20:00 OR
304 CANLER PHILIPPE CC MARMANDAIS F 04:04:20:04 OR
305 LE LAMER THIERRY ST NAUPHARY VS D 04:04:20:05 OR
306 BAROTIN YVES CL MARTELL F 04:04:21:02 OR
307 DUVIGNEAU CEGRYL US QUINSAC D 04:04:23:00 OR
308 DELPORTE ALAIN UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON F 04:04:25:02 OR
309 ROUSSILLE DOMINIQUE UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON F 04:04:39:04 OR
310 JACQUET FRANCK ROC ROCHECHOUART D 04:04:39:05 OR
311 COTTEREAU CHRISTOPHE VIENNE BIATHLON D 04:05:31:09 OR
312 LESSMANN PASCAL CYCLO VTT FLEURANCE E 04:05:33:08 OR
313 HOSTACHY ETIENNE VC BANLIEUE SUD F 04:05:38:07 OR
314 DUTEIL PATRICK AL ETOILE ST ASTIER G 04:05:39:08 OR
315 DELIS DOMINIQUE AL ETOILE ST ASTIER F 04:05:40:01 OR
316 NOWAKOWSKI MARIUS z D 04:05:40:04 OR
317 METGE GEORGES UC CAPDENAC I 04:05:43:07 OR
318 TALBOT ROBERT SA MERIGNACAIS F 04:05:45:07 OR
319 ALBINET ANDRE UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON F 04:05:45:07 OR
320 MARTINELLI HENRI UCC CONDOM H 04:05:45:07 OR
321 COURBIER THIERRY CR MALEMORTOIS E 04:05:46:09 OR
322 RAVAILHE FRANCIS AJ MOULARES H 04:05:47:05 OR
323 HERVE PATRICK TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAI F 04:05:48:02 OR
324 BLANC PHILIPPE GC AGENAIS F 04:05:48:04 OR
325 ALBERT JEAN MARCEL AC BOURGUEILLOIS G 04:05:48:08 OR
326 DUTOURON SERGE EC MONTESQUIEU H 04:05:51:01 OR
327 BORNET JEAN CLAUDE PEDALE ST FLORENTAIS H 04:05:52:01 OR
328 LORY MICHEL UC VENDOMOISE F 04:05:52:08 OR
329 SAGOT MICHEL ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAI H 04:05:52:09 OR
330 MOREIRA CARLOS TAUFFLARD TEAM PAGEA E 04:05:53:05 OR
331 QUILEZ PEDRO JSR RION DES LANDES I 04:05:53:06 OR
332 BOURDETTE JEAN MARC ACBB ISSOUDUN E 04:05:53:06 OR
333 SMITH KEITH VC DU COULANGEOIS H 04:05:53:09 OR
334 JOURDE THIERRY VC DU COULANGEOIS I 04:05:54:05 OR
335 LARRIEU JEAN CHRISTO D 04:05:54:06 OR
336 LAVAUD MICHEL AL ETOILE ST ASTIER H 04:05:54:08 OR
337 DAVIAUD JEAN CLAUDE LECLERC CYCLO SPORT H 04:05:55:04 OR
338 SOUBIRAN AURELIEN US CASTELSAGRAT C 04:05:55:04 ARGENT
339 BENOIT PHILIPPE ASPTT BERGERAC I 04:05:55:06 OR
340 FRANÇOIS JACQUES FL BEAUREGARD G 04:05:56:01 OR
341 MALDONADO DENIS GUIDON VERDUNOIS E 04:05:56:03 OR
342 SEGUE FRANÇOIS BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS G 04:05:56:04 OR
343 MOREIRA JOSE E 04:05:56:05 OR
344 RANOUIL OLIVIER ROC ROCHECHOUART D 04:05:56:08 OR
345 GUERINEAUD ALAIN MERIGNAC VC H 04:05:58:02 OR
346 GERARD JEAN MICHEL ASGEN E 04:05:58:06 OR
347 CLUZEAU SERGE E 04:05:58:06 OR
348 SECEILLE DIDIER US PLAISANCE G 04:05:59:07 OR
349 GUEDES VINCENT VC AREDIEN D 04:07:40:02 OR
350 LEBRETON DANIEL CSA RUELLE H 04:07:40:02 OR
351 BESSOU OLIVIER UC DAMAZAN D 04:07:40:04 OR
352 MONZIE JEAN PIERRE ASPTT PERIGUEUX F 04:07:40:07 OR
353 MASSON YVAN CC LAFOX F 04:07:42:05 OR
354 BAGOT ERIC CC CARS D 04:08:35:06 OR
355 SIMON LAURENT ASAP SNPE CYCLO ST M F 04:08:37:07 OR
356 GAUMET PASCAL TEAM VELO BOURGES F 04:08:37:07 OR
357 LACRAMPE CHRISTIAN FSPF POLICE F 04:08:42:01 OR
358 MOREAU NICOLAS z D 04:08:47:01 OR
359 BOYE CHRISTIAN UCC CONDOM F 04:09:28:02 OR
360 DESCOUENS MARC ALBI VS I 04:09:42:05 OR
361 PEYROUTET JEROME ST MEDARD SL C 04:09:42:05 ARGENT
362 DEGUERNEL MICHEL FJEP VARILHES I 04:09:42:09 OR
363 DUBOUILH ALAIN GUIDON MACARIEN F 04:09:43:01 OR
364 PIQUEMAL RAYMOND VACQUIERS USVG I 04:09:45:06 OR
365 JEAN DANIEL TONNEINS CYCLOTOURIS H 04:09:54:09 OR
366 SIMONET GERARD CHATEAU L’EVEQUE CYC H 04:09:55:00 OR
367 SIMON DAVID z C 04:10:13:05 ARGENT
368 WHITE GEOFFREY UC PUJOLAISE H 04:10:22:06 OR
369 PREVOT CLAUDE VC LE PASSAGE G 04:10:27:07 OR
370 ABEILLE PATRICK UC LAVARDAC BARBASTE C 04:10:27:08 ARGENT
371 JANY JEROME CERCLE AQUITAIN C 04:10:58:06 ARGENT
372 BLAIN JEAN PASCAL VC CHATILLON SUR IND F 04:11:02:09 OR
373 ALVES ANTOINE ES BLANQUEFORT F 04:11:24:02 OR
374 VALADE CHRISTIAN RC LIMOGES F 04:11:29:03 OR
375 DUPUY FRANCK LA PEDALE JONZACAISE E 04:11:31:03 OR
376 MENARD YVES CE D’UES MAAF H 04:11:32:02 OR
377 GARRIGUE PHILIPPE CC VIGNONET F 04:11:32:07 OR
378 BELUGUE PIERRE JEAN VTT EVASION POURPRE I 04:11:33:04 OR
379 MIOSSEC CHRISTIAN CYCLO QUATRE CANTONS E 04:11:35:05 OR
380 VASLIN PATRICK AC LUANT G 04:11:37:04 OR
381 BENTUE ENRIQUE z I 04:11:51:08 OR
382 SAUTEREAU FRANCK ASPTT PERIGUEUX E 04:12:27:01 OR
383 RODET XAVIER ASC CUB F 04:12:27:04 OR
384 DUCOMMUN PATRICK CC LAFOX D 04:12:29:09 ARGENT
385 FAYAUD PATRICIA VC LA SOUTERRAINE A 04:12:33:09 OR
386 RODRIGUES DANIEL z D 04:12:37:01 ARGENT
387 DUCOUSSET MICHEL VC LA SOUTERRAINE F 04:12:41:06 OR
388 ALVAREZ DAVID VC LA SOUTERRAINE D 04:12:44:07 ARGENT
389 MOYA JUAN CC LINDOIS F 04:12:46:09 OR
390 DUPUY SYLVAIN LA FLECHE DU MIDI D 04:12:49:04 ARGENT
391 BOUE MICHEL CC MONTOIS G 04:12:49:08 OR
392 SAINT MARC RENE UC LE HAILLAN ST MED I 04:12:50:02 OR
393 POTY MICHEL TC ANGERIEN G 04:12:50:02 OR
394 GUICHARD DANIEL MONPAZIER CYCLO BAST G 04:12:54:04 OR
395 BENJUMEA JOSE USA TOULOUGES F 04:13:30:01 OR
396 ANGUY LAURENT EC VELIZY D 04:13:30:07 ARGENT
397 LAFITTE JEAN MARC VC RAZACOIS F 04:13:31:08 OR
398 AIMAR PATRICK z F 04:13:34:04 OR
399 FICHOUX GUENAEL AS TESTERINE D 04:13:39:03 ARGENT
400 GOUGET DENIS CYCLO QUATRE CANTONS D 04:13:39:06 ARGENT
401 GONZALEZ MANUEL CA BEGLAIS E 04:13:40:04 OR
402 TARDIVEAU DANIEL VC SAINT MAMMES F 04:13:43:03 OR
403 MALVY STEPHANE US BREDOISE C 04:13:51:01 ARGENT
404 LALUCE BRUNO TCA CESTAS E 04:13:51:06 OR
405 LACOUTURE LAJUGIE TH z D 04:13:51:07 ARGENT
406 POINTEAU CHRISTOPHE z E 04:13:52:08 OR
407 COQUET ANDRE AC ETAULAIS H 04:14:14:04 OR
408 LERAY JEAN VC ST GILLES CROIX D I 04:14:16:07 OR
409 AUCLAIR ERIC TEAM VELO BOURGES F 04:14:17:07 OR
410 THIBAULT JEAN NOEL CASTRES CC G 04:14:18:06 OR
411 CRISTINA CHRISTIAN CACBO CARBON BLANC F 04:14:18:08 OR
412 PRAT ALAIN CASTRES CC H 04:14:19:03 OR
413 BECHADE RAYMOND AS ST JUNIEN H 04:14:20:05 OR
414 LACOMBE OLIVIER AL ETOILE ST ASTIER C 04:14:21:02 ARGENT
415 BOUCHET YVES BALLAINVILLIERS AS G 04:14:25:06 OR
416 DESSAGNE ROBERT z I 04:14:29:01 OR
417 LABAT DIDIER ROUES LIBRES PONTOIS E 04:14:30:07 OR
418 HERNANDEZ PASCAL TERREAL CYCLO ROUMAZ E 04:14:31:04 OR
419 DENIS MICHEL CL MARTELL G 04:14:32:03 OR
420 NIATI HAKIM VIENNE BIATHLON E 04:15:29:09 ARGENT
421 BERGER CLAUDE UC AIGURANDE F 04:15:32:06 OR
422 DUPPI DANIEL UC BRIVISTE D 04:15:33:03 ARGENT
423 RABOT PATRICK UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON F 04:15:33:06 OR
424 TEILLET ALAIN AL ETOILE ST ASTIER E 04:16:15:09 ARGENT
425 DEPLECHIN PHILIPPE EC FONTENAYSIENNE F 04:16:17:01 OR
426 TEYSSEDOU JEROME MONPAZIER CYCLO BAST D 04:16:23:03 ARGENT
427 DAOUD JOSEPH AS SARTROUVILLE F 04:16:24:07 OR
428 BLANCHET BERNARD LA ROUE GUATAISE G 04:16:25:09 OR
429 SESE JEAN PIERRE PENA MADRIDISTA DE B E 04:16:26:00 ARGENT
430 REY PATRICK VC PONT DU CASSE E 04:17:34:04 ARGENT
431 OLLIE GERARD GC PUJOLAIS G 04:17:35:01 OR
432 FABREGUES CHRISTIAN GC PUJOLAIS H 04:17:37:03 OR
433 ROBERT JEAN MICHEL VC AREDIEN Y 04:17:37:05 OR
434 BELLEGANTE THIERRY US COLOMIERS E 04:17:38:02 ARGENT
435 BAYER PIERRE CC PAGE BLANCHE F 04:17:38:06 OR
436 TEYSSIER PATRICK GC PUJOLAIS F 04:17:38:08 OR
437 PAYRASTRE MICHEL PINSAGUEL CC H 04:17:38:09 OR
438 DAVID ALAIN CC ST DENIS DE PILE H 04:17:39:05 OR
439 PORCHERON PATRICE VIENNE BIATHLON F 04:17:40:04 OR
440 ESTIER ROLAND UC CASTELNOVIENNE F 04:17:41:04 OR
441 BOURY BERNARD UC AIGURANDE I 04:18:10:02 OR
442 LATGE FRANCIS AS LEGRAND H 04:18:10:05 OR
443 FAURE GUY CAHORS CYCLISME H 04:18:10:08 OR
444 BEAUDEAU ROBERT AS ST MEDARD EN JALL I 04:18:11:00 OR
445 FOURGOUS CHRISTIAN VELO D’OLT G 04:18:11:02 OR
446 ROUTIS GEORGES CC VAL DE L’EYRE H 04:18:11:05 OR
447 SECKINGER MARCEL ST DREZERY CC E 04:18:11:09 ARGENT
448 DUPEYRAT DAVID VC VALLEE DE L’ISLE D 04:18:12:01 ARGENT
449 COURBALAY MICHEL JS ASTERIENNE F 04:18:12:06 OR
450 BEDIS CLAUDE UC LE HAILLAN ST MED F 04:18:13:02 OR
451 PREVITALI LAURENT z D 04:18:13:02 ARGENT
452 PEROTTEAU CLAUDE ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAI G 04:18:13:06 OR
453 SANTALIESTRA JEAN MA CC PAGE BLANCHE G 04:18:13:06 OR
454 JAUBOIS RENE VC LA SOUTERRAINE I 04:18:14:02 OR
455 CHEVALIER JEAN CLAUD CC EXIDEUIL G 04:18:14:04 OR
456 DATCHARRY YVES ACCORD ARTIGUES H 04:18:15:03 OR
457 JOURDAN JOEL CYCLOS SAUMUROIS H 04:18:16:06 OR
458 CAVERT JEAN PAUL VC LA SOUTERRAINE G 04:18:16:07 OR
459 MONESTES FRANCOIS CC LAFOX E 04:18:16:07 ARGENT
460 DUFAYET PATRICK z D 04:18:16:09 ARGENT
461 DERUSSEAU JEAN LUC VC PONT DU CASSE G 04:18:17:06 OR
462 FLEURAT DOMINIQUE VC LA SOUTERRAINE D 04:18:17:08 ARGENT
463 NEGRIER REGIS LA ROUE GUATAISE E 04:18:20:01 ARGENT
464 DELBOSQ ERIC GUIDON ROQUENTIN E 04:18:22:03 ARGENT
465 CAYRE DOMINIQUE CS VILLEFRANCHOIS D 04:18:26:04 ARGENT
466 GOMILA ERIC CC LINDOIS D 04:19:46:03 ARGENT
467 DUPUY BERNARD BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS E 04:19:48:06 ARGENT
468 FABER JEAN MICHEL VC RAZACOIS F 04:19:49:03 OR
469 PLECHATJEAN FRANÇOIS EC FONTENAYSIENNE F 04:19:49:08 OR
470 DELMAS VINCENT FL TRELISSAC D 04:19:59:09 ARGENT
471 ROUILLON JACQUES EC GRAY ARC I 04:20:38:03 OR
472 MATHE ELISABETH RC MORNAC B 04:20:38:09 OR
473 VIDAL PATRICIA PLAISANCE AMICALE CY B 04:20:40:03 OR
474 LECLERC JACQUES CC BON ENCONTRAIS G 04:20:40:08 OR
475 VIDAL JEAN LOUIS PLAISANCE AMICALE CY G 04:20:41:06 OR
476 BASTARDIE ALAIN z D 04:20:42:00 ARGENT
477 BARON JEAN CHARLES z H 04:20:42:07 OR
478 DELAS MICHEL z H 04:20:47:03 OR
479 DAROS ROBERT CS VIRAZEIL F 04:20:52:06 OR
480 BORDAS GEORGES UC BRIVISTE G 04:21:28:02 OR
481 LASCOMBES JEAN PIERR UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON F 04:21:50:08 OR
482 ZAMBON NICOLAS CS MIRAMONTAIS C 04:21:54:01 ARGENT
483 DELCAILLOU JACQUES UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON G 04:21:58:05 OR
484 PREVERAUD MICHEL AS ST JUNIEN F 04:22:44:04 OR
485 CECCATO MARIO GC PUJOLAIS H 04:22:44:07 OR
486 BROCHARD FRANCOIS LA ROUE CADAUJACAISE F 04:22:45:03 OR
487 BEELS ARNAUD CAPITOLE VC D 04:22:47:05 ARGENT
488 SUTRE CHRISTIAN UC BORDS DE MARNE G 04:22:56:07 OR
489 SALOMON JEAN LUC GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS E 04:22:58:07 ARGENT
490 SOUCHAL GILLES MONPAZIER CYCLO BAST G 04:23:04:02 OR
491 BOISBEAU DOMINIQUE EC FONTENAYSIENNE G 04:23:08:05 OR
492 HARASZTI DANIEL D 04:23:25:02 ARGENT
493 BAGILET CEDRIC MONPAZIER CYCLO BAST C 04:23:29:07 ARGENT
494 PATIENT JEAN PAUL BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS G 04:23:33:09 OR
495 SALLAUD JEAN MICHEL AC ETAULAIS H 04:23:34:08 OR
496 RAOULT JEAN PAUL FERTE GAUCHER JSC H 04:23:36:05 OR
497 FIALEYRE PHILIPPE RC LIMOGES F 04:23:46:06 OR
498 LACOURREGE PATRICK JS VILLENEUVE E 04:23:55:08 ARGENT
499 BARON SERGE US LE POINCONNET G 04:24:14:02 OR
500 GROLLEAU JEAN PIERRE VIENNE BIATHLON E 04:24:15:07 ARGENT
501 RABSKI PIERRE CASTRES CC G 04:24:15:07 OR
502 MARLE GABRIEL EC ROQUETOIRE I 04:24:15:08 OR
503 DELAGE DIDIER UC LUBERSAC F 04:24:15:08 OR
504 INIGUEZ JEAN PIERRE CYCLO QUATRE CANTONS I 04:24:15:08 OR
505 VIGNES JEAN JACQUES AS ST JUNIEN F 04:24:25:08 OR
506 GRARE ARMAND EC FONTENAYSIENNE H 04:24:26:05 OR
507 VIGNOLES PASCAL AL VALENCE D’AGEN F 04:24:37:00 OR
508 JACQUES DAVID ST MEDARD SL D 04:24:46:01 ARGENT
509 TARTAS DOMINIQUE ST MEDARD SL F 04:24:48:03 OR
510 DE ANGELIS ALAIN CC VAL DE L’EYRE I 04:24:50:05 OR
511 FIOR HERVE CC VAL DE L’EYRE E 04:24:50:07 ARGENT
512 ARRIUBERGE ALAIN ST MEDARD SL E 04:24:53:06 ARGENT
513 LABARCHEDE JOEL ASEM MIMIZAN F 04:24:54:02 OR
514 ANGELLOZ THIERRY TEAM VELO BOURGES E 04:25:25:09 ARGENT
515 AUCLAIR SYLVIE TEAM VELO BOURGES B 04:25:31:04 OR
516 BORIE DENIS USC LIGNANAISE E 04:25:32:06 ARGENT
517 PROUZET HENRI z I 04:25:32:06 OR
518 LAFUGE JACQUES CC MARMANDAIS H 04:25:32:07 OR
519 DELOUS DENIS UC ROMEVIENNE G 04:25:34:02 OR
520 JEANTET MAX AS ST MEDARD EN JALL I 04:25:36:00 OR
521 TRUC REMY EDELWEISS GI TARBES G 04:25:37:07 OR
522 LANQUET JEAN PIERRE UC ROMEVIENNE H 04:26:14:03 OR
523 HAUSSEGUY JOEL ST MEDARD SL E 04:26:23:06 ARGENT
524 BENSE MAURICE CC LAFOX I 04:26:32:05 OR
525 MERLAND LUCIEN z I 04:28:18:04 OR
526 MOUNREPAUX ALAIN SAGC OMNISPORTS G 04:28:18:09 OR
527 FUMEL MARYSE GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS B 04:28:20:03 OR
528 FAURE ERIC EVCC BERGERAC D 04:28:46:05 ARGENT
529 ELMS MALCOLM EC MONTESQUIEU H 04:28:47:05 OR
530 ADER ROBERT TARBES CYCLISTE G 04:28:54:04 OR
531 SOLDATOV MIKHAIL z D 04:29:02:09 ARGENT
532 SELLA JEAN PIERRE ACCORD ARTIGUES G 04:29:04:08 OR
533 BRILLARD LAURENT USA TOULOUGES E 04:29:06:05 ARGENT
534 DEBATS JEAN GERARD CABE I 04:29:09:03 OR
535 LAMBERT FRANCIS VC LE PASSAGE G 04:29:14:04 OR
536 SOUCARROS GRATIEN ST MEDARD SL C 04:29:15:05 ARGENT
537 FUMEL CLAUDE GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS G 04:29:18:03 OR
538 FUMEL ARNAUD GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS C 04:29:25:01 ARGENT
539 GUY PASCAL CHS BORDEAUX E 04:30:07:02 ARGENT
540 ALAZARD GUY VACQUIERS USVG I 04:30:07:09 OR
541 RATIE SERGE CC BON ENCONTRAIS F 04:30:28:08 ARGENT
542 PLEPST ROBERT FJE PORT STE FOY ET H 04:30:30:06 OR
543 MOULINIE ERIC TOULOUSE ELECTROGAZ E 04:30:31:06 ARGENT
544 ESCAFFRE LILIANE US NANTIAT B 04:30:35:07 OR
545 COURBIER PATRICK UC PRIGONRIEUX G 04:30:38:01 ARGENT
546 BRUGIERE JACKY ASPTT BERGERAC I 04:30:40:03 OR
547 BILEAU OLIVIER CC SAINT AGNANT E 04:30:42:02 ARGENT
548 LUIZ PATRICK AS TESTERINE H 04:30:42:04 OR
549 DUPUY YVES LA FLECHE DU MIDI I 04:30:42:07 OR
550 ROUX GUY ACCRO VELO SPORTS N E 04:30:47:05 ARGENT
551 MOLINIER CHRISTIAN EC MONTESQUIEU E 04:31:53:09 ARGENT
552 RAYMOND ROBERT ES BLANQUEFORT Y 04:31:56:05 OR
553 GUIBERT NOEL z D 04:31:58:05 ARGENT
554 PAILLOU MICHEL z I 04:32:04:03 OR
555 FERRAN JACQUES ASC CUB I 04:32:57:05 OR
556 JOLLY JEAN PIERRE CYCLO CANTON MEZIERE G 04:32:59:02 ARGENT
557 BRODU MATHIEU ES BLANZAC C 04:33:35:07 BRONZE
558 JAUNET CLAIRE ASC CUB A 04:34:16:07 OR
559 FRAYRET DANIEL VC DE LA VALLE DE L H 04:34:17:05 OR
560 PRADEAU STEPHANE AS LEGRAND F 04:34:28:07 ARGENT
561 LEYX DENIS z I 04:34:29:08 OR
562 BOUZIGON PATRICE VTT CLUB D’ALBRET F 04:34:33:06 ARGENT
563 RICHARD PASCAL CO COURONNAIS E 04:35:20:03 ARGENT
564 LANCELOT BERNARD CC CARS H 04:35:23:07 ARGENT
565 COURBALAY JULIEN C 04:35:58:06 BRONZE
566 SARRUT CLÉMENT JS ASTERIENNE C 04:35:58:08 BRONZE
567 BOURDEAU PIERRE ROC ROCHECHOUART F 04:36:00:03 ARGENT
568 TRIMOULET DOMINIQUE VC PONT DU CASSE E 04:36:00:03 ARGENT
569 BALAND PATRICK ROC ROCHECHOUART Y 04:36:00:03 OR
570 SEMENT JEAN PIERRE US PLAISANCE I 04:36:02:00 OR
571 BRACHET LUCIEN US BESSINES H 04:36:07:02 ARGENT
572 BONNEFOND ADRIEN UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON I 04:36:20:03 OR
573 BARRIEU FRANCIS CYCLO VTT FLEURANCE H 04:36:26:02 ARGENT
574 GUERINEAU DIDIER VIENNE BIATHLON E 04:36:33:02 ARGENT
575 JOUBERT JEAN CLAUDE ROYAN OCEAN CC H 04:36:36:04 ARGENT
576 GUEHO THIERRY CC VAL DE L’EYRE D 04:36:46:03 ARGENT
577 SABUT JEAN PAUL VC SANSAC ARPAJON G 04:36:46:03 ARGENT
578 MARIE YANN ACCRO VELO SPORTS N E 04:36:47:00 ARGENT
579 ELCROIX PASCAL CC VAL DE L’EYRE D 04:36:47:05 ARGENT
580 BORDENEUVE FRANCK z E 04:37:03:08 ARGENT
581 SERIES JEAN CLAUDE SOUILLAC CYCLISME I 04:38:09:05 OR
582 CATHALA HENRI ACBB ISSOUDUN I 04:38:10:06 OR
583 LEFORT PASCAL CACBO CARBON BLANC F 04:38:12:05 ARGENT
584 FILLOUX ALAIN ACBB ISSOUDUN H 04:38:14:03 ARGENT
585 BURLAT JEAN YVES LA BERRICHONNE CHATE G 04:38:20:02 ARGENT
586 TREVISIOL ALAIN VTT CLUB D’ALBRET F 04:38:32:02 ARGENT
587 COMBEAU GILLES AS ST JUNIEN F 04:39:43:08 ARGENT
588 HUGUET PATRICE CC ST SYLVESTRE E 04:39:58:04 ARGENT
589 HOSDEZ ANDRE MONEIN CC I 04:42:19:05 OR
590 DURON BERNARD GUIDON MACARIEN I 04:42:42:07 OR
591 LACOSTE THIERRY CS MIRAMONTAIS E 04:42:44:04 ARGENT
592 MARTINEZ JOEL UC ROMEVIENNE F 04:42:47:06 ARGENT
593 ROUXEL PATRICK CACBO CARBON BLANC G 04:43:15:01 ARGENT
594 OLIVIER PIERRE CC VAL DE L’EYRE D 04:45:32:05 BRONZE
595 LE COSSEC JEAN PHILI CC VAL DE L’EYRE D 04:45:33:07 BRONZE
596 FERNANDES SERGE ASC CUB G 04:46:28:09 ARGENT
597 GINTRAND CHRISTINE CHS BORDEAUX A 04:46:48:03 OR
598 DUMONTEIL JEAN JACQU AL ETOILE ST ASTIER H 04:46:49:04 ARGENT
599 FOURNIER DOMINIQUE VC SAINTAIS G 04:47:05:08 ARGENT
600 TERLES FRANCIS CC LAFOX I 04:47:06:06 ARGENT
601 INFANTI DANIEL UC BRIVISTE E 04:47:10:03 ARGENT
602 DURAND PATRICE UC LE HAILLAN ST MED D 04:47:12:09 BRONZE
603 CONSTANT JAKY CHS BORDEAUX I 04:47:15:07 ARGENT
604 GRIMBERT FRANCIS US BAZAS H 04:47:36:04 ARGENT
605 MAZELPEUX PHILIPPE C CADURCIENS G 04:47:36:04 ARGENT
606 BESSE DENIS VC RAZACOIS E 04:49:24:05 ARGENT
607 DEROLEZ LUDOVIC RC LIMOGES E 04:49:26:02 ARGENT
608 MENEZES JEAN LOUIS CSC CHALAIS I 04:49:34:03 ARGENT
609 BUREAU MICHEL UC FLAVIGNAC H 04:49:35:02 ARGENT
610 BORRAS FREDERIC CABE F 04:49:36:02 ARGENT
611 GENOT GILBERT ASC FORD BLANQUEFORT G 04:49:38:03 ARGENT
612 AMELINEAU DIDIER CV CHEMILLE E 04:49:42:06 ARGENT
613 VIENNE JEAN FERNAND CC CARS I 04:50:13:08 ARGENT
614 LUCAS JOSE ASL LABRIT D 04:50:14:01 BRONZE
615 GEORGE RENE CC LAFOX I 04:50:16:05 ARGENT
616 CASADEWALL CHRISTIAN TOULOUSE ELECTROGAZ H 04:50:16:05 ARGENT
617 POWELL CATHERINE ASC FORD BLANQUEFORT B 04:50:16:05 OR
618 AGUILAR BERNARD z F 04:50:17:07 ARGENT
619 GONZALEZ SYLVIE CA BEGLAIS B 04:50:27:08 OR
620 GONZALEZ WILLIAM CA BEGLAIS F 04:50:28:05 ARGENT
621 TALBERT GERARD VC MONTOIS I 04:51:04:08 ARGENT
622 SEAILLES ROGER GC PUJOLAIS I 04:51:47:01 ARGENT
623 BURGER JOCELYN ASPTT BERGERAC D 04:53:09:08 BRONZE
624 PREVITALI MICHEL UCC CONDOM H 04:53:11:03 ARGENT
625 MASSON GILBERT CC LAFOX G 04:53:20:01 ARGENT
626 GAILHARD JEAN CLAUDE ASC CUB H 04:53:39:01 ARGENT
627 SAVINEAU ALAIN ASC CUB G 04:54:31:03 ARGENT
628 LEBLOND DAVID UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON D 04:55:12:02 BRONZE
629 BOULLET PHILIPPE z F 04:55:14:09 ARGENT
630 PASELLO ATTILIO VC LE PASSAGE I 04:55:17:06 ARGENT
631 PASELLO JEROME VC LE PASSAGE D 04:55:18:09 BRONZE
632 COUSTOU JACQUES ASPTT ORLEANS H 04:55:21:03 ARGENT
633 BONNET JEAN MARC CC CARS H 04:59:08:05 ARGENT
634 GINESTET GUY SO SEYSSOIS I 04:59:20:02 ARGENT
635 LAURENT MICHEL AC ETAULAIS G 05:02:13:03 ARGENT
636 SALIOT JEAN CLAUDE z G 05:02:30:07 ARGENT
637 BISCAY OLIVIER ES BLANQUEFORT E 05:03:12:03 BRONZE
638 COM NOUGUE DOMINIQUE CC VAL DE L’EYRE F 05:05:16:06 ARGENT
639 CHEVROT JEAN CHARLES CC VAL DE L’EYRE D 05:05:18:07 BRONZE
640 MOUYNA VINCENT VC GOURS C 05:05:19:05 BRONZE
641 FAURE LAURENCE CHS BORDEAUX A 05:06:27:08 ARGENT
642 GROMY GERARD CHS BORDEAUX H 05:06:28:01 ARGENT
643 GABARD DIDIER US NANTIAT G 05:06:37:02 ARGENT
644 PIN STEPHANE VC GUATAIS D 05:06:39:04 BRONZE
645 PAUTIS JEAN MICHEL z H 05:08:32:05 ARGENT
646 BEL ALAIN VC DE LA VALLE DE L G 05:09:24:01 ARGENT
647 SAMACOITS JEAN PAUL UC LAVARDAC BARBASTE G 05:13:28:07 ARGENT
648 PARIS CHRISTIAN ASPTT LYON I 05:13:29:06 ARGENT
649 MARCERON JEAN CC LIBOURNE I 05:13:30:08 ARGENT
650 RAYNAUD FRANCIS ASPTT PERIGUEUX G 05:13:40:03 ARGENT
651 JOLIVET DANIEL CC BON ENCONTRAIS G 05:13:49:08 ARGENT
652 LOUBERE MICHEL ROUES LIBRES PONTOIS H 05:15:45:06 ARGENT
653 COURTIN BERNARD VC LE PASSAGE H 05:15:52:01 ARGENT
654 SAUBOI BERNARD LE RAYON DE BUZET X 05:19:45:04 ARGENT
655 GAIGEARD ANDRE FL ST LEON SUR L ISL H 05:19:45:05 ARGENT
656 ESTIVAL FRANCOIS z G 05:23:12:06 BRONZE
657 MEOT JACQUES PINSAGUEL CC I 05:24:34:00 ARGENT
658 MEOT RODOLPHE US GONTAUD D 05:24:37:08 BRONZE
659 GONZALEZ CLAUDE SL EUGENOIS I 05:24:41:04 ARGENT
660 MUSSEAU JEAN MARIE SC MONSEGURAIS G 05:26:56:08 BRONZE
661 BRUGNAUX BERNARD UC DU REOLAIS I 05:27:59:06 ARGENT
662 JOYEZ CLAUDE ASPTT BORDEAUX I 05:28:40:05 ARGENT
663 SABI XAVIER ASPTT BORDEAUX I 05:28:42:07 ARGENT
664 MORCELET MICHEL ASPTT BORDEAUX I 05:28:45:01 ARGENT
665 GRIMAULT MICHEL PANA LOISIRS H 05:28:50:07 ARGENT
666 ROMEIRO THOMAS CC PAGE BLANCHE D 05:30:01:05 BRONZE
667 DEPIS BERNARD AL ETOILE ST ASTIER H 05:30:50:09 ARGENT
668 BECKER LEOPOLD J SPORTS AMILLY Y 05:30:52:02 ARGENT
669 REDOUTE THIERRY CR MURETAINS F 05:31:32:07 BRONZE
670 BADET PASCAL ACBB ISSOUDUN E 05:33:59:04 BRONZE
671 FRAISSEIX ROLAND UC ROYERES SAINT LEO I 05:38:09:04 ARGENT
672 CIRON CLAUDE CHS BORDEAUX I 05:38:46:05 ARGENT
673 ETIENNE JACQUES PATR CHS BORDEAUX H 05:38:46:08 ARGENT
674 BERRIOT CATHERINE CHS BORDEAUX B 05:38:46:08 ARGENT
675 BERRIOT JEAN JACQUES CHS BORDEAUX F 05:38:47:03 BRONZE
676 DUMAINE PATRICK ES BLANQUEFORT G 05:38:47:04 BRONZE
677 DEBOSSE JEAN US BESSINES I 05:38:47:08 ARGENT
678 GONTIER PIERRE ES BLANQUEFORT I 05:38:49:00 ARGENT
679 CHAUVEAU CHRISTIAN ES BLANQUEFORT G 05:42:55:07 BRONZE
680 BENETREAU FREDERIC z D 05:42:59:00 BRONZE
681 PICARD JEAN MICHEL CA BEGLAIS D 05:49:29:02 BRONZE
682 AGUILAR ALAIN z H 05:56:41:05 BRONZE
683 POINEAU PIERRE CSC CHALAIS I 05:58:21:00 ARGENT

إلى الأعلى 









إلى الأعلى  
 المجال الخاص   حقوق التألالنشر - جميع الحقوق محفوظة: اضغط هنا قراءة