Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 page précédente
 Envoyer à un ami
 Pour imprimer
 ---> La Morbihannaise 2007 : Résultats du 153 km

ClassNom PrénomClubTemps.........
1 MOYOU Jean-Yves EC QUEVENOISE 04:05:56.65
2 COQUEN Robert C.C.QUEVEN 04:06:28.69
3 EZANIC Sébastien VTT PLOERMEL 04:08:42.56
4 LE MOIGNE Vincent V.S. QUIMPER 04:08:47.98
5 GAUTIER Pascal 04:08:53.61
6 LEMAITRE Bertrand A.C.B. 04:08:58.32
7 ROBIC Bruno 04:09:17.37
8 LE PABIC Anthony 04:16:11.17
9 VOISIN Jean Michel 04:17:25.60
10 MARTIN Frédéric PONTCHATEAU 04:19:30.16
11 JAMES Laurent OUST LANVAUX VTT 04:19:31.81
12 DUBOIS Dany CC CHATEAUBRAINT 04:19:32.69
13 COLIN Jean Michel 04:19:38.77
14 ANDRE Yann 04:19:39.54
15 GUILBAUD Joël EC PAYS DE LOIRE 04:19:41.39
16 BEAULOYE Lionel VCL HENNEBONT 04:19:57.75
17 LE GOHEBEL Gilles E.C. QUEVEN 04:20:10.93
18 LAMOUR Marc VCL HENNEBONT 04:20:15.35
19 GUILLORE Olivier 04:20:16.37
20 BERNIER Pierrick 04:20:16.72
21 PLAGNE Julien U.S. PONTCHATELAINE 04:20:17.53
22 LEPAGE Loïc ESSA ST AVE 04:20:31.19
23 LANDER Yann 04:20:42.71
24 CIRON Jean-Michel DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 04:20:45.36
25 LE POUEZARD Didier VC LANGUIDIC 04:20:53.44
26 JIGOREL Guillaume AC GOVEN BRG des Comptes 04:21:00.80
27 LE SERRE Anthony O.C. LOCMINE 04:21:14.19
28 GORIN Christophe COURVAL CYCLO SPORT 04:21:25.09
29 ANDRE Stéphane UC AURAY 04:21:26.68
30 COLIN Frederic 04:21:34.14
31 NICOLAS Philippe E.C. QUEVEN 04:21:53.72
32 LEAL Mickaël UC CHOLET 49 04:22:13.48
33 BOURDET Sebastien 04:22:43.28
34 GUYOT Sebastien 04:32:49.65
35 BELLEGO Roland 04:33:33.37
36 LE BASTARD Didier 04:36:58.51
37 QUILGARS Eric 04:36:59.87
38 CROCHAIS Claude 04:41:19.33
39 LE GLOAHEC Rodolphe 04:43:26.33
40 LECUYER Stephane 04:43:31.93
41 DUVAL René EC AURAY 04:43:54.42
42 GOUESBIER Henri A.C. CHAPELAIN 04:44:18.51
43 HEINTZ Thierry E.C. QUEVENOISE 04:44:29.99
44 JAOUEN Pierre E.C. QUEVEN 04:44:31.06
45 JEGADEN Jean 04:44:31.51
46 MAGNAN Thierry ALBI CYCLO 04:44:34.97
47 LE BIHAN Eric E.C. QUEVENOISE 04:44:35.85
48 LE MARECHAL Armel 04:44:40.99
49 ROBERT Philippe SAINT-AVE 04:44:53.94
50 DERRIENNIC Michel 04:44:54.26
51 LEMAITRE Gérard 04:50:29.64
52 MORIN Philippe C.C.H. 04:50:38.79
53 GUEREL Gilbert 04:50:42.17
54 LE GALLAIS André V.S. RHUYS 04:51:03.38
55 RUELLO Edmond SC MALESTROIT 04:51:13.36
56 LE PRIELLEC Daniel 04:51:23.48
57 LEJEUNE Yannick 04:51:25.63
58 CLERMONT Bruno 04:51:39.91
59 SEITE Olivier 04:51:41.94
60 ROUSSEAU Patrick S.C. BRETONNE 04:51:43.89
61 SEVENNE Christian 04:52:04.17
62 FLEURY Emmanuel A.S. ST-SYLVAIN ANJOU 04:52:44.38
63 ROUSSEAU Lionel V.S. RHUYS 05:03:06.17
64 DAVID Jean Louis 05:28:07.23
65 LE CORNEC Albert 05:30:20.13
66 VIDIL Marina DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 05:31:33.26
67 POUJADE Jean-claude A.S. MEUDON 05:33:36.35
68 SERO Joel 05:36:09.83
69 GIDOIN Joël CS DOURDANNAIS 05:54:04.20

Haut 









Haut  
 Espace privé   Droits d’auteur-Copyright: Cliquez ici pour lire !