---> Cluses Agy 2007 : Résultats du 110 km
Class | Nom | Prénom | Club.... | Cat.... | Temps.... |
1 |
GUERAND |
Patrick |
UC OISANS |
D |
3:41:31 |
2 |
PERILLAT |
Frederic |
CHARVIEU CHAVAGNIEUX |
D |
3:44:01 |
3 |
PESSEY |
Jean-Francis |
VC ANNEMASSE |
C |
3:44:05 |
4 |
TERRETTAZ |
Thomas |
CHARVIEU CHAVAGNIEUX |
C |
3:47:14 |
5 |
FINE |
Nicolas |
ASPTT BRIANCON |
D |
3:51:26 |
6 |
CARRIERO |
Richard |
PEV |
D |
3:52:41 |
7 |
FIGLIOLINI |
Sébastien |
|
D |
3:53:19 |
8 |
OUGIER |
Nicolas |
ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE |
D |
3:54:40 |
9 |
LEONARD |
Eddy |
UC OISANS |
D |
3:54:54 |
10 |
BABYTCHEFF |
Martial |
NL |
E |
3:59:25 |
11 |
MELIN |
Simon |
LA MOTTE SERVOLEX |
C |
4:01:47 |
12 |
STRAPPAZZON |
Patrick |
UC PASSY |
E |
4:03:44 |
13 |
POUTOT |
Francis |
UC OISANS |
D |
4:03:52 |
14 |
BURIA |
Angel |
UC OISANS |
F |
4:03:57 |
15 |
LEDIN |
Philippe |
RHONE-ALPES CYCLISME |
D |
4:04:41 |
16 |
PETITJEAN |
François |
|
C |
4:05:45 |
17 |
BERNARD |
Michel |
UC CRAN |
E |
4:10:03 |
18 |
FICHARD |
Frédéric |
VC ANNEMASSE |
C |
4:11:24 |
19 |
CLEYET-MAREL |
Ernest |
RHONE-ALPES CYCLISME |
F |
4:11:55 |
20 |
GREMMEL |
Thomas |
|
C |
4:13:57 |
21 |
WILDBLOOD |
Patrick |
DEESIDE THISTLE |
D |
4:13:59 |
22 |
MARGAIN |
David |
VCCS |
D |
4:14:12 |
23 |
DURAND |
Brice |
UC OISANS |
D |
4:14:20 |
24 |
WILMART |
Bruno |
THYEZ 74 |
D |
4:15:37 |
25 |
ANCEAU |
Cyril |
|
D |
4:17:08 |
26 |
GAY-CROSIER |
Yann |
|
C |
4:17:13 |
27 |
FOURNIER |
Jérôme |
|
E |
4:17:16 |
28 |
RUSCETTA |
Gaël |
VC MT BLC |
C |
4:17:33 |
29 |
DAVIED |
Stéphane |
|
D |
4:17:50 |
30 |
LEDAC |
Pierre |
|
D |
4:19:19 |
31 |
PAILLARD |
CyrilLE |
CC FLANDRE ARTOIS |
D |
4:19:39 |
32 |
ARSON |
Joseph |
|
D |
4:19:49 |
33 |
MERMOUD |
Etienne |
MEGEVE |
F |
4:20:13 |
34 |
SOCQUET |
Alain |
UCTM |
E |
4:20:37 |
35 |
MARANGONE |
Yann |
VC MT BLC |
D |
4:21:31 |
36 |
BLANC |
Pierre |
ALBERTVILLE |
E |
4:22:28 |
37 |
MASSON |
Gaëtan |
TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE |
C |
4:23:21 |
38 |
FREZIERES |
Jérôme |
CC GOURDONNAIS |
D |
4:23:27 |
39 |
EVRARD |
Cyrille |
PASSY TRIATHLON |
D |
4:25:33 |
40 |
MOSER |
Christophe |
Pédales des Eaux vives |
D |
4:26:09 |
41 |
CHYPRE |
Vincent |
|
E |
4:27:39 |
42 |
COLLINS |
Ian |
|
D |
4:27:49 |
43 |
GAMBLIN |
Warren |
NL |
E |
4:32:04 |
44 |
CHENAL |
Jean-Luc |
PUBLIER ALLINGES CYCL, |
E |
4:32:10 |
45 |
POENSIN |
Daniel |
ESF |
E |
4:32:53 |
46 |
RAOUL |
Jean-Pierre |
CYCLOSPORT LYON |
E |
4:33:32 |
47 |
BOTHELO |
Emmanuel |
LEMAN TRIATHLON |
D |
4:34:06 |
48 |
GOTTI |
David |
VC MT BLANC |
D |
4:34:53 |
49 |
BONAL |
yves |
VSB |
E |
4:35:09 |
50 |
JORDIL |
Pascal |
PUBLIER ALLINGES |
E |
4:36:06 |
51 |
PAILLARD |
Yves |
CC FLANDRE ARTOIS |
G |
4:36:17 |
52 |
PEGEOT |
Vincent |
CYCLO ROCAILLE REIGNIER |
C |
4:37:45 |
53 |
MOVERLEY |
Roger |
NL |
D |
4:38:18 |
54 |
OSWALD |
James |
PEV |
E |
4:39:19 |
55 |
PEPKE |
Pep |
UC GESSIEN |
F |
4:39:37 |
56 |
AMSTUTZ |
Jean-Luc |
|
F |
4:39:42 |
57 |
MUIR |
Stephen |
DEESIDE THISTLE |
E |
4:39:54 |
58 |
DUCHENE |
Bernard |
NL |
F |
4:40:57 |
59 |
RIPOCHE |
Yannick |
UCCG |
E |
4:44:51 |
60 |
MARTIN |
Derek |
PERTH UNITED CC |
E |
4:45:32 |
61 |
ORSIER |
jean-Paul |
NL |
E |
4:46:05 |
62 |
REYMOND |
Guy |
UNION CYCLISTE GESSIENNE |
G |
4:46:19 |
63 |
ROUGER |
Damien |
|
D |
4:47:29 |
64 |
BINET |
Thierry |
OC ALBERTVILLE |
E |
4:47:57 |
65 |
VIAL |
jean-Paul |
|
F |
4:51:24 |
66 |
CASTELLI |
Jérôme |
VCCS |
D |
4:52:18 |
67 |
LEDIN |
Gilles |
RHONE-ALPES CYCLISME |
D |
4:52:25 |
68 |
SCHAFFER |
Dan |
NL |
E |
4:55:24 |
69 |
MAZIER |
Philippe |
|
D |
4:55:53 |
70 |
PELISSON |
Olivier |
VC DRUILLOT |
D |
4:57:00 |
71 |
MOUTON |
Jean-claude |
CUAC |
F |
5:05:52 |
72 |
GIRAUD |
Bernard |
NL |
E |
5:09:50 |
73 |
CRETIN |
Julien |
|
D |
5:10:38 |
74 |
PRUDHON |
Patrick |
MORZINE |
F |
5:25:31 |
75 |
MATHEY |
Patrick |
|
F |
5:31:15 |
76 |
WILICIE |
Iaiw |
DEESIDE THISTLE |
F |
5:33:10 |
|