|
---> La Roland Fangille 2007 : Résultats du 138 km
Cl | Nom | Prénom | ..Club... | Cat | C.c | Temps | ..Moy.. |
1 |
CHEYLAN |
STEPHANE |
TEAM SCOTT VELO 101 |
D |
1 |
3:59:53 |
34,517 |
2 |
LUGLIA |
DANIEL |
CS PIERREFEU |
E |
1 |
3:59:53 |
34,517 |
3 |
MORGAT |
ROLLAND |
EC VALBONNE |
D |
2 |
3:59:54 |
34,514 |
4 |
PASTOR |
JEAN LOUIS |
TEAM SCOTT VELO 101 |
D |
3 |
3:59:54 |
34,514 |
5 |
CHAVANON |
JEAN LUC |
CHAMROUSSE TEAM |
E |
2 |
3:59:54 |
34,514 |
6 |
DESCHAMPS |
OLIVIER |
CS CAVAILLON |
C |
1 |
4:00:02 |
34,495 |
7 |
JEANJEAN |
NICOLAS |
VC LES ANGLES |
E |
3 |
4:00:14 |
34,466 |
8 |
PINEDE |
CHRISTIAN |
VC VITROLLES |
E |
4 |
4:05:37 |
33,711 |
9 |
GOMEZ |
GILBERT |
VC LES ANGLES |
F |
1 |
4:05:38 |
33,709 |
10 |
VAISSIERE |
MARC |
POURRIERES Roue d’OR |
F |
2 |
4:05:38 |
33,709 |
11 |
BALESTER |
ANTHONY |
VC CEVENOL |
C |
2 |
4:06:57 |
33,529 |
12 |
FAUROUX |
JEAN PIERRE |
TEAM CYCLO PHOCEEN |
E |
5 |
4:07:06 |
33,509 |
13 |
ROCHE |
THOMAS |
CLUB RHONE ALPES |
C |
3 |
4:07:08 |
33,504 |
14 |
PONS |
BERNARD |
AVC AIX |
E |
6 |
4:07:08 |
33,504 |
15 |
VINCENT |
JEAN FRANCOIS |
VTT DU GARLABAN |
D |
4 |
4:07:08 |
33,504 |
16 |
NAVARRO |
SERGE |
VC PORT DE BOUC |
E |
7 |
4:07:08 |
33,504 |
17 |
DALMASSO |
CHRISTOPHE |
VC PIERRELATTE |
D |
6 |
4:07:08 |
33,504 |
18 |
CARRIER |
BORIS |
VC MILHAUD |
D |
7 |
4:07:08 |
33,504 |
19 |
LEGUERN |
FREDERIC |
VELO CLUB SALINDRES |
E |
8 |
4:07:08 |
33,504 |
20 |
MIRA |
YVES |
GS SETOIS |
E |
9 |
4:07:08 |
33,504 |
21 |
ABATE |
LUDOVIC |
EC PUJAUT |
D |
8 |
4:07:08 |
33,504 |
22 |
PERRIN |
FLORENT |
|
C |
4 |
4:07:08 |
33,504 |
23 |
SALLE |
JEAN REGIS |
VC MILHAUD |
E |
10 |
4:07:08 |
33,504 |
24 |
FAVELL |
ALLAN |
ESCAPE Velocity Canada |
F |
3 |
4:07:08 |
33,504 |
25 |
DELAGE |
MARC |
TEAM CYCLO PHOCEEN |
F |
4 |
4:07:21 |
33,475 |
26 |
RUSINOWICZ |
DANIEL |
EC ANDUZE |
E |
11 |
4:07:34 |
33,446 |
27 |
ARMAND |
MIKAEL |
GEVAUDAN VTT |
D |
9 |
4:09:57 |
33,127 |
28 |
LINSOLAS |
MURIELLE |
UC AVIGNON |
B |
1 |
4:10:21 |
33,074 |
29 |
MARSEILLES |
JEAN PAUL |
EC VALBONNE |
F |
5 |
4:11:27 |
32,929 |
30 |
PESENTI |
JEAN PIERRE |
TEAM VELO PASSION |
F |
6 |
4:16:02 |
32,340 |
31 |
MAZAUDIER |
DAVID |
GEVAUDAN VTT |
D |
10 |
4:17:40 |
32,135 |
32 |
ROMANYK |
NICOLAS |
VS GRAND ALES |
C |
5 |
4:17:54 |
32,105 |
33 |
LALEMANT |
GERARD |
VC LESANGLES |
G |
1 |
4:17:55 |
32,103 |
34 |
BOUNIOL |
ERIC |
MONTAGNAC AC |
E |
12 |
4:18:51 |
31,988 |
35 |
VIDAL |
ANNICK |
VC VITROLLES |
A |
1 |
4:19:44 |
31,879 |
36 |
SIRVAIN |
CHRISTIAN |
VC VITROLLES |
E |
13 |
4:19:44 |
31,879 |
37 |
CHASSAGNE |
PHILIPPE |
EC BEAUCAIRE |
F |
7 |
4:23:12 |
31,459 |
38 |
BREYSSE |
FLORENT |
CYCLO CLUB ORANGE |
D |
11 |
4:25:26 |
31,194 |
39 |
GOLLING |
DIDIER |
TEAM CYCLO PHOCEEN |
F |
8 |
4:25:26 |
31,194 |
40 |
BOUCHER |
RENE |
UC AVIGNON |
F |
9 |
4:26:44 |
31,042 |
41 |
CRESPO |
DENIS |
US BREDOISE |
D |
12 |
4:26:51 |
31,029 |
42 |
HUGUENIN |
JEAN JACQUES |
TEAM CYCLO PHOCEEN |
E |
14 |
4:26:52 |
31,027 |
43 |
FOURCADE |
JEAN NOEL |
GRANDE MOTTE Triathlon |
D |
13 |
4:27:04 |
31,003 |
44 |
MOULIN |
WILLIAM |
UC ALBENASSIENNE |
D |
14 |
4:27:05 |
31,002 |
45 |
FRANCES |
GUY |
AUDAX NARBONNAIS |
G |
2 |
4:30:15 |
30,638 |
46 |
TICHIT |
JEAN LUC |
EC POUSSAN |
E |
15 |
4:31:17 |
30,522 |
47 |
Scannapieco |
JEAN LUC |
TRAINING SPORT 3 |
E |
16 |
4:31:18 |
30,520 |
48 |
DURAND |
MICHEL |
CCMV |
F |
10 |
4:31:18 |
30,520 |
49 |
MAILLY |
FREDERIC |
VELOCCIO PERNOIS |
E |
17 |
4:31:18 |
30,520 |
50 |
LOMBARD |
CHRISTIAN |
VTT DU GARLABAN |
E |
18 |
4:32:50 |
30,348 |
51 |
BANDINI |
BRUNO |
EC VALBONNE |
E |
19 |
4:32:51 |
30,346 |
52 |
ARNAC |
PHILIPPE |
GRETZ TOURNAN |
E |
20 |
4:32:51 |
30,346 |
53 |
ALLEGRE |
MICHEL |
CC CASTRIES |
F |
11 |
4:32:55 |
30,339 |
54 |
SINKOVEC |
PATRICK |
VC LES ANGLES |
E |
21 |
4:32:58 |
30,333 |
55 |
Klopfenstein |
FABIEN |
CS CRAVEN |
C |
6 |
4:33:03 |
30,324 |
56 |
Deschemaker |
FRANCK |
CLUB VELOCIO PERNOIS |
E |
22 |
4:37:02 |
29,888 |
57 |
DUPOUX |
PHILIPPE |
VELO CLUB VAL DE CEZE |
E |
23 |
4:39:53 |
29,584 |
58 |
MOLLE |
CLAUDE |
AMICALEBALARUC |
F |
12 |
4:09:57 |
33,127 |
59 |
BERT |
GEORGES |
|
F |
13 |
4:40:05 |
29,563 |
60 |
MORGAN |
MARC |
LA BUISSE VELO CLUB |
E |
24 |
4:40:06 |
29,561 |
61 |
ARNOULT |
LAURENT |
TEAM CYCLOPHOCEEN |
D |
15 |
4:40:06 |
29,561 |
62 |
BONNET |
JEAN MARIE |
VC ALESIEN |
E |
25 |
4:44:57 |
29,058 |
63 |
MAGNIN |
DENIS |
SUD VELO |
F |
14 |
4:44:59 |
29,054 |
64 |
DUCHMANN |
JEAN MARC |
VC SALINDRES |
D |
16 |
4:45:07 |
29,041 |
65 |
BORDES |
REGIS |
EC ANDUZE |
D |
17 |
4:45:08 |
29,039 |
66 |
LAURES |
BRUNO |
GEVAUDAN VTT |
E |
26 |
4:47:41 |
28,782 |
67 |
RUIZ |
ALAIN |
EC VALBONNE |
F |
15 |
4:48:02 |
28,747 |
68 |
GAUTIER |
KARIM |
RHONE ALPES CYCLISME |
D |
18 |
4:52:44 |
28,285 |
69 |
BONNEFOY |
ALAIN |
VELO CLUB MELGORIEN |
F |
16 |
4:52:45 |
28,284 |
70 |
THOMAS |
ALAIN |
CS CAVAILLON |
G |
3 |
4:52:49 |
28,277 |
71 |
PEYREROL |
GERARD |
CC PERNOIS |
G |
4 |
4:52:50 |
28,275 |
72 |
LAYRIS |
CHARLES |
|
F |
17 |
4:52:52 |
28,272 |
73 |
PELLEGRINO |
ROGER |
TEAM CYCLO PHOCEEN |
F |
18 |
4:52:52 |
28,272 |
74 |
VIDAL |
MICHEL |
AMICALE BALARUC |
G |
5 |
4:54:36 |
28,106 |
75 |
FORCHERON |
MAURICE |
VOIRON UC |
G |
6 |
4:59:27 |
27,651 |
76 |
VIDAL |
SERGE |
|
D |
19 |
4:59:28 |
27,649 |
77 |
PAGLIAI |
ALAIN |
EC POUSSAN |
G |
7 |
4:59:34 |
27,640 |
78 |
DARFEUILLE |
PATRICK |
ES NANTERRE |
E |
27 |
4:59:35 |
27,638 |
79 |
JAUFFRET |
MAURICE |
CS CAVAILLON |
F |
19 |
4:59:50 |
27,615 |
80 |
GROMAIRE |
ISABELLE |
GRANDE MOTTE Triathlon |
A |
2 |
5:12:07 |
26,529 |
81 |
DUHAMEL |
FRANTZ |
LES COPAINS D ABORD |
D |
20 |
5:12:08 |
26,527 |
82 |
MAURY |
PATRICK |
ES NANTERRE |
E |
28 |
5:16:37 |
26,151 |
83 |
MEREAU |
OLIVIER |
ES NANTERRE |
E |
29 |
5:18:07 |
26,028 |
84 |
GIRARD |
FLORENCE |
CADEROUSSE |
B |
2 |
5:18:08 |
26,027 |
85 |
VINCENT |
JEAN PAUL |
EC POUSSAN |
F |
20 |
5:18:08 |
26,027 |
86 |
VIQUESNEL |
CLAUDE |
UC AVIGNON |
F |
21 |
5:18:10 |
26,024 |
87 |
FRAISSE |
FRANCIS |
AMICALE BALARUC |
E |
30 |
5:18:09 |
26,025 |
88 |
FRAISSE |
JEAN MICHEL |
AMICALE BALARUC |
E |
31 |
5:18:10 |
26,024 |
|
|
To the top
|