1 |
COUFFIGNAL VINCENT |
VELO CLUB CEVENOL |
Z |
04:27:24:02 |
OR |
2 |
COUFFIGNAL MATTHIEU |
VELO CLUB CEVENOL |
Z |
04:27:24:04 |
OR |
3 |
ANDOUARD PHILIPPE |
ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE |
F |
04:27:24:05 |
OR |
4 |
JACQUES DIT CHERTREAU CHRISTOP |
VELO ONET |
Z |
04:33:56:04 |
OR |
5 |
DURAND NICOLAS |
ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE |
C |
04:33:56:09 |
OR |
6 |
OLIVE AURELIEN |
MONTAGNAC AC |
C |
04:33:57:07 |
OR |
7 |
DOUARRE OLIVIER |
ETOILE CYCLISTE CLERMONT |
D |
04:33:59:01 |
OR |
8 |
ARNAULT LIONEL |
CE UES MAFF |
D |
04:34:20:02 |
OR |
9 |
BALITRAND DOMINIQUE |
GSC BLAGNAC |
D |
04:37:23:03 |
OR |
10 |
ARGANS PHILIPPE |
VC MILLAU |
C |
04:37:41:04 |
OR |
11 |
CEDRE DAVID |
VELO CLUB LA SOUTERAINNE |
C |
04:37:47:01 |
OR |
12 |
LAGRANGE MARC |
VELO CLUB LA SOUTERAINNE |
F |
04:37:47:02 |
OR |
13 |
DUVERBECQ CYRIL |
CSO MILLAU |
C |
04:37:48:02 |
OR |
14 |
TOMBELAINE REGIS |
ELAN CYCLISTE AMBAZAC |
F |
04:37:48:06 |
OR |
15 |
VERNHES SEBASTIEN |
VELO ONET |
C |
04:37:49:08 |
OR |
16 |
VERDIER MARC |
ASCTC |
E |
04:38:30:04 |
OR |
17 |
BOIVIN CHRISTOPHE |
COMMENTRY CYCLISTE |
E |
04:38:31:01 |
OR |
18 |
ULLERN YOANN |
VC MONT AIGOUAL |
C |
04:38:32:09 |
OR |
19 |
YVIN ALAIN |
US COLOMIERS |
C |
04:42:54:09 |
OR |
20 |
SANFILIPPO DAVID |
MONTAGNAC AC |
E |
04:46:32:04 |
OR |
21 |
SERCOMANENS YANN |
ECVD |
D |
04:47:14:09 |
OR |
22 |
COMMERGNAT MICHEL |
UC FELLETIN |
E |
04:47:15:03 |
OR |
23 |
CAPLANT JEAN MARC |
NEUVY ST SEPULCHRE CYCLIS |
G |
04:47:15:04 |
OR |
24 |
VERGNE JOEL |
CHILLY MAZARIN VCBS |
D |
04:47:19:08 |
OR |
25 |
VIGNE ALAIN |
VELO CLUB BLAYAIS |
D |
04:49:02:08 |
OR |
26 |
PLUQUET JEAN LUC |
AC RILHAC RANCON |
F |
04:49:03:07 |
OR |
27 |
JANY PIERRE HENRY |
CYCLOS COURNON D AUVERGNE |
E |
04:49:45:02 |
OR |
28 |
FIZES CHRISTOPHE |
ECVD |
D |
04:51:42:05 |
OR |
29 |
AME PHILIPPE |
UC GIEN SPORT |
F |
04:51:42:06 |
OR |
30 |
RICHARD MICHEL |
VC VALLEE DE LISLE |
H |
04:52:20:02 |
OR |
31 |
BLANCHET FRANCK |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
D |
04:52:20:04 |
OR |
32 |
GERMOND EMMANUEL |
|
D |
04:54:07:05 |
OR |
33 |
MARCHAND CHRISTOPHE |
MONTAGNAC AC |
D |
04:54:11:01 |
OR |
34 |
MARTAIL VINCENT |
VCCO LA ROCHELLE |
D |
04:55:30:04 |
OR |
35 |
FLAMENT LAURENT |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON LIBOS |
D |
04:55:59:06 |
OR |
36 |
PUECH ERIC |
CYCLO CLUB FIRMI |
E |
04:56:07:01 |
OR |
37 |
MARTEAU ERIC |
VELO CLUB JARNAC |
F |
04:57:40:01 |
OR |
38 |
LEBOURG ANTHONY |
VELO CLUB LA SOUTERAINNE |
C |
04:58:15:06 |
OR |
39 |
DUPUIS DIDIER |
VELO CLUB SAINT YRIEX |
E |
04:58:17:08 |
OR |
40 |
BEAUFFRETON PASCAL |
CE UES MAFF |
E |
04:58:22:02 |
OR |
41 |
MOSSET FRANCK |
CE UES MAFF |
D |
04:58:26:04 |
OR |
42 |
JARRY CLAUDE |
CE UES MAFF |
G |
05:00:38:01 |
OR |
43 |
NADREAU LAURENT |
CYCLOS COURNON D AUVERGNE |
D |
05:00:39:02 |
OR |
44 |
MIQUEL DIDIER |
VC MILLAU |
F |
05:00:39:08 |
OR |
45 |
TAILLANDIER MATHIEU |
CE UES MAFF |
D |
05:00:43:05 |
OR |
46 |
NAUMANN FRANCK |
TOS TRIATHLON |
E |
05:00:47:01 |
OR |
47 |
LICINI MARC |
VC LES TROIS C |
F |
05:02:03:07 |
OR |
48 |
GROLEAU ALAIN |
UC ROYERES ST LEONARD |
G |
05:02:04:06 |
OR |
49 |
CORNU MAURICE |
ENTENTE CYCLISTE AUXEROIS |
H |
05:02:28:03 |
OR |
50 |
MONJOFFRE ERIC |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
F |
05:02:28:08 |
OR |
51 |
LORGERON JACKY |
VS ROMORANTIN |
H |
05:02:29:02 |
OR |
52 |
GUENE MICHEL |
ASSO SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN |
H |
05:03:42:01 |
OR |
53 |
CHALOPIN PHILIPPE |
UC FELLETIN |
D |
05:03:42:01 |
OR |
54 |
LACOMBE XAVIER |
EC LUC PRIMAUBE |
E |
05:03:42:02 |
OR |
55 |
DEPLECHIN PHILIPPE |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
F |
05:03:42:03 |
OR |
56 |
BASSERY ANDRE |
CABE AGEN |
I |
05:03:42:05 |
OR |
57 |
CLEMENS OLIVIER |
TGVR |
D |
05:03:42:06 |
OR |
58 |
BERGER CLAUDE |
UC AIGURANDE |
F |
05:03:42:09 |
OR |
59 |
MARTIN LAURENT |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
D |
05:03:43:04 |
OR |
60 |
BORIES BERNARD |
EC ST PROJET |
F |
05:03:43:06 |
OR |
61 |
VACHER ANDRE |
US CARMAUX |
H |
05:03:43:06 |
OR |
62 |
DEBIARD GERALD |
EDLWEISS TARBES |
D |
05:03:43:07 |
OR |
63 |
LIEVRARD FREDERIC |
LE VELO D OLT |
D |
05:03:44:01 |
OR |
64 |
GRANET LIONEL |
CYCLOS COURNON D AUVERGNE |
D |
05:03:45:01 |
OR |
65 |
DELPORTE ALAIN |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON LIBOS |
F |
05:03:45:01 |
OR |
66 |
COLIN SERGE |
MAROLLES A A CYCLOSPORT |
H |
05:03:46:01 |
OR |
67 |
CAZOTTES JEROME |
LE VELO D OLT |
C |
05:03:46:06 |
OR |
68 |
MASSET MAX |
UC AIGURANDE |
E |
05:03:52:08 |
OR |
69 |
GUENARD FRANCK |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
E |
05:04:30:01 |
OR |
70 |
DUCHIRON JEAN PAUL |
ASSO SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN |
G |
05:06:16:01 |
OR |
71 |
QUERUEL JEAN MARIE |
GUIDON MONTALBANAIS |
H |
05:06:16:03 |
OR |
72 |
AUGEREAU ERIC |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
F |
05:06:17:05 |
OR |
73 |
REYGADE PIERRE |
VC SANSAC ARPAJON |
E |
05:06:57:09 |
OR |
74 |
SERRES BENOIT |
VELO ONET |
D |
05:07:08:01 |
OR |
75 |
FEZET ANDRE |
VC PAYS SAINT FLOUR |
I |
05:08:13:01 |
OR |
76 |
GRILLON FABRICE |
AS SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE |
H |
05:09:51:02 |
OR |
77 |
BOUNIOL ERIC |
MONTAGNAC AC |
F |
05:10:20:02 |
OR |
78 |
STANESCO JOEL |
CC LANVALLAY |
H |
05:10:50:00 |
OR |
79 |
BONNEFOY GILLES |
CYCLOS HAUTE LOZERE |
E |
05:10:51:01 |
OR |
80 |
LACOMBE JACQUES |
EDLWEISS TARBES |
G |
05:10:52:07 |
OR |
81 |
PARVERY PHILIPPE |
CYCLO CLUB NIEUL |
E |
05:10:53:03 |
OR |
82 |
VIVION JEAN MARIE |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
F |
05:11:17:03 |
OR |
83 |
BOUNNIOL JACQUES |
ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE |
I |
05:11:17:04 |
OR |
84 |
LISOWSKI GERARD |
BAC |
H |
05:11:17:07 |
OR |
85 |
PREAU STEPHANE |
AC LONGUE CYCLISME |
E |
05:11:18:02 |
OR |
86 |
SICARD FREDERIC |
CHILLY MAZARIN VCBS |
E |
05:11:18:04 |
OR |
87 |
GRAS ERIC |
VELO CLUB MENDE |
E |
05:11:18:06 |
OR |
88 |
CROUZET YVES |
CSO MILLAU |
H |
05:11:18:07 |
OR |
89 |
CHASSAGNOL LIONEL |
|
F |
05:11:18:08 |
OR |
90 |
BARDET THIERRY |
EQUIPE CYCLISTE VELIZY |
F |
05:11:19:01 |
OR |
91 |
LAURENT STEPHANE |
CYCLOS COURNON D AUVERGNE |
C |
05:11:19:06 |
OR |
92 |
PONCETTA JEAN YVES |
CYCLOS COURNON D AUVERGNE |
G |
05:11:19:06 |
OR |
93 |
BOUSQUET PATRICK |
APC RODEZ |
D |
05:11:20:04 |
OR |
94 |
PUICERCUS JOSE |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
G |
05:11:20:04 |
OR |
95 |
LAURENT JEAN PIERRE |
ASSO SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN |
E |
05:13:37:09 |
OR |
96 |
BAILLON ALAIN |
UC AIGURANDE |
I |
05:13:40:02 |
OR |
97 |
BESSE BERNARD |
ASPTT BRIVE |
G |
05:13:40:02 |
OR |
98 |
ROLLAND BERNARD |
CYCLO FARIENS |
I |
05:13:56:01 |
OR |
99 |
BESCOND PATRICK |
VC SAINT MAMMES |
F |
05:13:56:08 |
OR |
100 |
BURE MICHEL |
UC NAZELLES NEGRON |
F |
05:14:09:01 |
OR |
101 |
MARTAIL ALAIN |
VCCO LA ROCHELLE |
G |
05:15:10:02 |
OR |
102 |
ROBERT VINCENT |
UNIVERS CYCLISTE |
D |
05:15:33:07 |
OR |
103 |
FRANCO CYRIL |
VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS |
D |
05:16:15:08 |
OR |
104 |
JEANNESSON MICHEL |
AS LEGRAND LIMOGES |
H |
05:16:16:02 |
OR |
105 |
BLAIN JEAN PASCAL |
VELO CLUB CHATILLON |
F |
05:16:16:06 |
OR |
106 |
CUGERONE NICOLAS |
BIKE BEL AIR CLUB |
C |
05:16:17:00 |
OR |
107 |
RAOUL JEAN PIERRE |
CYCLO SPORT LYON |
E |
05:16:17:01 |
OR |
108 |
BALDEYROU GEORGES |
VC MILLAU |
I |
05:16:18:01 |
OR |
109 |
LESCASTREYRES MICHEL |
GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGE |
G |
05:16:29:07 |
OR |
110 |
BERGER PIETER |
TUINDORP STOEMPERS |
E |
05:17:53:00 |
OR |
111 |
MATHIS ERIC |
AS SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE |
E |
05:17:59:03 |
OR |
112 |
SORIANO PHILIPPE |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON LIBOS |
F |
05:18:01:06 |
OR |
113 |
FOUCHER GILBERT |
UC CAPDENAC |
I |
05:18:05:04 |
OR |
114 |
VAN OORSCHOT MARK |
|
E |
05:18:09:04 |
OR |
115 |
VAN DER MEI JAAP |
|
G |
05:18:13:00 |
OR |
116 |
JAMMET CLAUDE |
CSCV VOUILLE |
H |
05:18:14:03 |
OR |
117 |
BAFFALIE GERARD |
BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME |
G |
05:18:17:09 |
OR |
118 |
BIAU FRANCIS |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON LIBOS |
I |
05:18:41:07 |
OR |
119 |
SALAVIN VINCENT |
ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE |
D |
05:19:49:00 |
OR |
120 |
BORDES REGIS |
EC ANDUZE |
D |
05:19:53:00 |
OR |
121 |
BOURRIER ALEXANDRE |
TRIATHLON |
D |
05:20:50:00 |
OR |
122 |
SANTIA ANDREWS ERIC |
CYCLOS COURNON D AUVERGNE |
E |
05:21:24:02 |
OR |
123 |
BONAL PHILIPPE |
LE TEAM |
E |
05:21:52:05 |
OR |
124 |
VALIENTE MICHEL |
ECVD |
G |
05:22:26:03 |
OR |
125 |
GARRIGOU DANIEL |
AR SARLAT LA CANEDA |
I |
05:22:28:01 |
OR |
126 |
BAILLY STEPHANE |
VC PAYS SAINT FLOUR |
D |
05:22:30:07 |
OR |
127 |
BETTINI GERARD |
BIKE BEL AIR CLUB |
I |
05:22:32:09 |
OR |
128 |
MALRIC FRANCIS |
CYCLOS HAUTE LOZERE |
E |
05:22:38:06 |
OR |
129 |
STRAZZABOSCHI ERIC |
APC RODEZ |
F |
05:22:38:07 |
OR |
130 |
CADAS EMMANUEL |
TGVR |
C |
05:22:45:01 |
OR |
131 |
MILHAU PHILIPPE |
VC LAISSAC |
F |
05:24:20:07 |
OR |
132 |
BONNEFOUS LOUIS |
VC LAISSAC |
F |
05:24:28:00 |
OR |
133 |
BEDEL JEAN CLAUDE |
VC FIGEAC |
H |
05:24:32:04 |
OR |
134 |
FAURE YVES |
EC ST PROJET |
G |
05:25:07:04 |
OR |
135 |
BASTIDE JEAN PHILIPPE |
APC RODEZ |
F |
05:25:11:03 |
OR |
136 |
COUDERC JEAN MARIE |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON LIBOS |
I |
05:25:14:03 |
OR |
137 |
ULLERN PATRICK |
VC MONT AIGOUAL |
G |
05:25:16:04 |
OR |
138 |
BELLAN JEAN MARIE |
GO CRAM NANCY |
I |
05:25:31:09 |
OR |
139 |
CHASSAGNOL PASCAL |
|
F |
05:26:14:03 |
OR |
140 |
LANTUECH BERTRAND |
CYCLO CLUB FIRMI |
D |
05:26:33:00 |
OR |
141 |
BESCOND MATHIEU |
VC SAINT MAMMES |
C |
05:26:35:08 |
OR |
142 |
DELORME JEAN PAUL |
CYCLO CLUB NIEUL |
H |
05:26:37:08 |
OR |
143 |
CHARBONNIER CLAUDE |
UC AIGURANDE |
H |
05:26:40:06 |
OR |
144 |
DELIS DOMINIQUE |
L ETOILE SAINT ASTIER |
F |
05:26:45:03 |
OR |
145 |
ALLEGRE MICHEL |
CYCLO CLUB CASTRIES |
G |
05:26:49:05 |
OR |
146 |
DESHOULIERES MICHEL |
ASSO SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN |
G |
05:26:52:07 |
OR |
147 |
PREVOT JEAN LUC |
ASSO SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN |
F |
05:26:56:04 |
OR |
148 |
FABRE OLIVIER |
APC RODEZ |
D |
05:26:56:05 |
OR |
149 |
LEBAUD GERARD |
CL ARTISTIQUE RUELLE |
H |
05:27:01:09 |
OR |
150 |
BOSC PHILIPPE |
VC LAISSAC |
D |
05:27:05:09 |
OR |
151 |
MONTIGNY ALAIN |
ES BLANQUEFORT |
Y |
05:27:09:04 |
OR |
152 |
MALRIEU JEAN FRANCOIS |
VELO CLUB RUTHENOIS |
H |
05:27:17:05 |
OR |
153 |
DORNIER CLAUDE |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
H |
05:29:01:08 |
OR |
154 |
PEDEGOU MICHEL |
|
F |
05:29:06:07 |
OR |
155 |
VENON PIERRE |
US LE POINCONNET |
I |
05:29:59:03 |
OR |
156 |
THEPAUT GUY |
|
H |
05:30:01:07 |
OR |
157 |
BEAUMATIN SEBASTIEN |
CC D EXIDEUIL |
D |
05:30:03:02 |
OR |
158 |
FARJOU GEORGES |
CS VILLEFRANCHOIS |
H |
05:30:06:06 |
OR |
159 |
TRONCHET LAURENT |
CE UES MAFF |
E |
05:30:10:04 |
OR |
160 |
HUBERT DIDIER |
GUIDON ST GEORGION |
F |
05:30:15:02 |
OR |
161 |
CHAMPARNAUD JACQUES |
ASPTT ANGOULEME |
H |
05:30:50:04 |
OR |
162 |
SOULARD JEAN CLAUDE |
CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL |
D |
05:31:11:04 |
OR |
163 |
COMBETTES DIDIER |
|
F |
05:31:15:04 |
OR |
164 |
LOPEZ JOSE |
EC LUC PRIMAUBE |
D |
05:31:18:04 |
OR |
165 |
FORESTIER FRANCIS |
|
G |
05:31:22:07 |
OR |
166 |
MUNOZ PATRICK |
|
F |
05:32:12:06 |
OR |
167 |
ALARY ALAIN |
APC RODEZ |
G |
05:32:22:09 |
OR |
168 |
GUILLOT STEPHANE |
USM VILLEDIEU |
E |
05:32:59:07 |
OR |
169 |
CHARBRIER CLAUDE |
APC RODEZ |
F |
05:34:14:07 |
OR |
170 |
REYNAUD LUDOVIC |
CHILLY MAZARIN VCBS |
D |
05:34:19:02 |
OR |
171 |
EGEA ARMAND |
FJEP VARILHES |
F |
05:34:20:08 |
OR |
172 |
LACABANE ALAIN |
VELO CLUB AREDIEN |
E |
05:34:23:04 |
OR |
173 |
BARTES GENIS |
COLOGNE CYCLISTE |
I |
05:34:25:04 |
OR |
174 |
PANISSAL BERNARD |
VELO CLUB RUTHENOIS |
F |
05:34:27:01 |
OR |
175 |
BECHADE RAYMOND |
ASSO SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN |
H |
05:34:28:05 |
OR |
176 |
CAZELLES JEAN CLAUDE |
DUATHLON VILLEFRANCHOIS |
E |
05:34:31:03 |
OR |
177 |
BORIES REGIS |
CYCLO CLUB FIRMI |
D |
05:35:55:07 |
OR |
178 |
GONORD CHRISTIAN |
CE UES MAFF |
F |
05:35:59:02 |
OR |
179 |
VILLETTE HERVE |
AS SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE |
F |
05:36:02:01 |
OR |
180 |
ORLIFA GABRIEL |
APC RODEZ |
G |
05:36:05:09 |
OR |
181 |
RENAULT STEPHANE |
AMICALE LAIQUE BERNEUIL |
E |
05:36:08:06 |
OR |
182 |
BENEDETTI PIERRE FRANCOIS |
|
F |
05:36:11:03 |
OR |
183 |
MUSCASSION STEPHANE |
EC LUC PRIMAUBE |
D |
05:36:14:03 |
OR |
184 |
GILBARDIE PATRICK |
US BREDOISE |
D |
05:36:41:04 |
OR |
185 |
WANE ABDOUL |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
E |
05:37:48:08 |
OR |
186 |
BESOMBES ANDRE |
CLUB VELO GAILLARD |
G |
05:37:51:04 |
OR |
187 |
DUPAU MICHEL |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON LIBOS |
G |
05:37:57:07 |
OR |
188 |
FALLICK PATRICK |
APC RODEZ |
F |
05:38:00:03 |
OR |
189 |
RICHARTE JEAN ANTOINE |
MONTAGNAC AC |
H |
05:39:08:06 |
OR |
190 |
BESSETTES ALAIN |
ECVD |
F |
05:39:13:05 |
OR |
191 |
CAPNAS BRUNO |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON LIBOS |
E |
05:39:14:06 |
OR |
192 |
BLONDEAU PATRICK |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
G |
05:39:16:03 |
OR |
193 |
PALOUS GILLES |
VELO CLUB LEO LAGRANGE |
E |
05:41:06:01 |
OR |
194 |
VOISIN JEAN CLAUDE |
CC PIERREJODET VENDOEUVRE |
I |
05:41:12:03 |
OR |
195 |
MARCEL MARYLINE |
ACS BUZANCAIS |
B |
05:41:28:05 |
OR |
196 |
MARQUOIS MICHEL |
ACS BUZANCAIS |
I |
05:41:32:06 |
OR |
197 |
DUCOUSSET MICHEL |
VC SOUTERRAINE |
F |
05:41:32:06 |
OR |
198 |
MAINDRON FREDERIQ |
CE UES MAFF |
D |
05:43:03:07 |
ARGENT |
199 |
VIDALIE MICHEL |
TEAM VELO BOURGES |
G |
05:43:06:02 |
OR |
200 |
CROZAT PASCAL |
EC LUC PRIMAUBE |
D |
05:43:06:02 |
ARGENT |
201 |
MENARD YVES |
CE UES MAFF |
H |
05:43:07:05 |
OR |
202 |
MAZENQ ANTONY |
EC LUC PRIMAUBE |
D |
05:43:08:02 |
ARGENT |
203 |
ORTEGA OLIVIER |
CE UES MAFF |
D |
05:43:10:00 |
ARGENT |
204 |
TREMOLIERES MARC |
UNION CYCLISTE REQUISTA |
D |
05:43:11:00 |
ARGENT |
205 |
AZEMAR CLAUDE |
UNION CYCLISTE REQUISTA |
F |
05:43:11:03 |
OR |
206 |
SEGOND FRANCIS |
UNION CYCLISTE REQUISTA |
E |
05:43:11:03 |
OR |
207 |
LEYGUE GIL |
CS VILLEFRANCHOIS |
F |
05:45:42:06 |
OR |
208 |
DELMAS CHRISTIAN |
AMICALE CYCLO ATHEGIENS |
F |
05:47:22:00 |
OR |
209 |
FRANZARA ANDRE |
APC RODEZ |
F |
05:47:50:04 |
OR |
210 |
SOULIE FRANCIS |
APC RODEZ |
G |
05:47:51:09 |
OR |
211 |
CAMBON ALAIN |
EC LUC PRIMAUBE |
D |
05:47:54:02 |
ARGENT |
212 |
DAUVILLIER GERARD |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
I |
05:47:56:04 |
OR |
213 |
BLANDIN JOEL |
AUCH CYCLISTE |
H |
05:48:00:00 |
OR |
214 |
COMBIS JEROME |
VC LAISSAC |
D |
05:48:10:04 |
ARGENT |
215 |
GEMARIN MICHAEL |
UCFSF |
D |
05:48:12:07 |
ARGENT |
216 |
BOYER SERGE |
EQUIPE CYCLISTE VELIZY |
E |
05:48:17:08 |
OR |
217 |
GREGOIRE GILDAS |
CLUB CYCLO MILLAVOIS |
G |
05:48:22:02 |
OR |
218 |
RAVAGNI LIONEL |
AS SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE |
E |
05:48:30:02 |
OR |
219 |
PANIS CHRISTOPHE |
TRIATHLON |
D |
05:48:37:01 |
ARGENT |
220 |
ARTUS FRANCIS |
APC RODEZ |
E |
05:48:41:00 |
OR |
221 |
COURAUD REGIS |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
E |
05:48:45:04 |
OR |
222 |
SOLIS STEPHAN |
|
D |
05:48:48:02 |
ARGENT |
223 |
BOUISSOU PATRICK |
ECVD |
F |
05:50:09:04 |
OR |
224 |
BOUSQUET SEBASTIEN |
APC RODEZ |
D |
05:51:28:05 |
ARGENT |
225 |
CLAYES VINCENT |
CE UES MAFF |
F |
05:51:31:05 |
OR |
226 |
DAUDE SERGE |
|
F |
05:51:34:00 |
OR |
227 |
GAULTIER SERGE |
SA NEWELL |
H |
05:51:58:02 |
OR |
228 |
FRUGERE ALAIN |
EC LUC PRIMAUBE |
F |
05:52:05:04 |
OR |
229 |
DUTEIL PATRICK |
L ETOILE SAINT ASTIER |
G |
05:52:09:00 |
OR |
230 |
MURAT JACQUES |
CACO |
H |
05:52:13:01 |
OR |
231 |
COTTEREAU CHRISTOPHE |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
D |
05:52:16:07 |
ARGENT |
232 |
PECCHIOLI PIERRE |
VCC BITERROIS |
G |
05:52:20:04 |
OR |
233 |
VILLENAVE JEAN CLAUDE |
CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH |
H |
05:52:43:01 |
OR |
234 |
DUMOULIN GILLES |
|
G |
05:53:43:02 |
OR |
235 |
DEVAINE PASCAL |
ASSO SPORTIVE ST JUNIEN |
D |
05:54:18:07 |
ARGENT |
236 |
RIVIERE THIERRY |
CSO MILLAU |
F |
05:54:20:06 |
OR |
237 |
METGE GEORGES |
UNION CYCLO CAPDENAC |
I |
05:55:56:09 |
OR |
238 |
FERNADEZ JEAN PHILIPPE |
AS SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE |
H |
05:55:59:07 |
OR |
239 |
TORRES GUY |
VELO CLUB RUTHENOIS |
H |
05:56:02:02 |
OR |
240 |
MONJOT HENRI |
CHILLY MAZARIN VCBS |
I |
05:56:04:01 |
OR |
241 |
BOISSEAU SERGE |
CSO MILLAU |
E |
05:56:06:04 |
ARGENT |
242 |
BERTHIN DOMINIQUE |
US CARMAUX |
G |
05:56:09:01 |
OR |
243 |
FRUMIGACCI MARC |
DUATHLON VILLEFRANCHOIS |
I |
05:56:11:05 |
OR |
244 |
MATIAS ANTOINE |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON LIBOS |
F |
05:56:17:04 |
OR |
245 |
CHAMPION GREGORY |
AS SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE |
D |
05:56:20:09 |
ARGENT |
246 |
BORIES FRACK |
CYCLO CLUB FIRMI |
D |
05:56:23:09 |
ARGENT |
247 |
CORMOULS DIDIER |
|
D |
05:58:37:09 |
ARGENT |
248 |
DUVAL PASCAL |
EDLWEISS TARBES |
F |
05:58:41:00 |
OR |
249 |
LAGARRIGUE MICHEL |
CYCLO CLUB FIRMI |
I |
05:59:01:07 |
OR |
250 |
RODRIGUES ROMEO |
AMICALE LAIQUE LA CHAP |
D |
05:59:03:08 |
ARGENT |
251 |
LAURENS PIERRE |
VC LOT ET TRUYERES |
H |
05:59:05:06 |
OR |
252 |
CANARD CHRISTIAN |
CL VAL BRAINCE |
H |
05:59:08:08 |
OR |
253 |
SALVAN CHRISTIAN |
VS CASTRAIS |
F |
05:59:10:08 |
OR |
254 |
LAURENS ALAIN |
|
F |
06:00:10:02 |
ARGENT |
255 |
LAVAUD MICHEL |
ALC ST ASTIER |
H |
06:00:44:02 |
OR |
256 |
TEYSSEDRE PAULINE |
|
A |
06:00:47:07 |
OR |
257 |
SABIN MATHIAS |
|
C |
06:00:50:08 |
ARGENT |
258 |
TAILLANDIER GERARD |
ASEAS |
I |
06:00:53:02 |
OR |
259 |
GARCIA PATRICE |
|
F |
06:03:23:01 |
ARGENT |
260 |
DURAND FABIEN |
CYCLO CLUB GANGEOIS |
D |
06:03:26:09 |
ARGENT |
261 |
ROUSSILLE DOMINIQUE |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON LIBOS |
F |
06:04:53:08 |
ARGENT |
262 |
DELCAILLOU JACQUES |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON LIBOS |
G |
06:05:07:09 |
ARGENT |
263 |
POISSONNET JAMES |
CLUB CYCLO ROUMAZIERES |
H |
06:05:09:08 |
OR |
264 |
ALBINET ANDRE |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON LIBOS |
F |
06:05:12:02 |
ARGENT |
265 |
ROUQUIE CHRISTIAN |
ECVD |
G |
06:05:14:06 |
ARGENT |
266 |
EGOLF ALEXANDRE |
TGVR |
E |
06:05:39:07 |
ARGENT |
267 |
BOURY BERNARD |
UC AIGURANDE |
I |
06:06:27:08 |
OR |
268 |
RANOUIL OLIVIER |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
D |
06:06:29:07 |
ARGENT |
269 |
GROLLEAU JEAN PIERRE |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
E |
06:06:31:04 |
ARGENT |
270 |
DAOUD JOSEPH |
AS SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE |
F |
06:06:33:05 |
ARGENT |
271 |
CASTANIER MICHEL |
CYCLO CLUB SEBAZACOIS |
F |
06:06:35:04 |
ARGENT |
272 |
KIFFER CLAUDE |
GO CRAM NANCY |
H |
06:06:37:04 |
OR |
273 |
MAURY JEAN PIERRE |
CL VAL BRAINCE |
F |
06:06:53:04 |
ARGENT |
274 |
BESOMBES PHILIPPE |
CO CHAMALIERES |
E |
06:07:51:07 |
ARGENT |
275 |
DUCROS PIERRE |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
G |
06:08:16:01 |
ARGENT |
276 |
RIEUX DIDIER |
AAGAC |
E |
06:08:17:09 |
ARGENT |
277 |
DESCHAMPS PASCAL |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
G |
06:08:37:06 |
ARGENT |
278 |
BIDAUD MICHEL |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
F |
06:08:39:04 |
ARGENT |
279 |
RABOT PATRICK |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON LIBOS |
F |
06:09:49:06 |
ARGENT |
280 |
ETIENNE CHRISTIAN |
ASPTT ORLEANS |
H |
06:09:54:00 |
OR |
281 |
CORDERO ANGEL |
CYCLO CLUB CORNEILHAN |
I |
06:10:02:04 |
OR |
282 |
CAVERT JEAN PAUL |
VC SOUTERRAINE |
G |
06:10:05:02 |
ARGENT |
283 |
BOURDEAU PIERRE |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
F |
06:10:07:09 |
ARGENT |
284 |
FORIR CHRISTIAN |
|
G |
06:11:51:07 |
ARGENT |
285 |
BAZINETTE MICHEL |
CL VAL BRAINCE |
F |
06:12:27:00 |
ARGENT |
286 |
VARDON STEPHANE |
LE TEAM |
E |
06:12:55:07 |
ARGENT |
287 |
GRANIER ALAIN |
CYCLO CLUB MENDOIS |
E |
06:13:03:04 |
ARGENT |
288 |
MATHE ELISABETH |
BRC MORNAC |
B |
06:13:16:02 |
OR |
289 |
MATHE DOMINIQUE |
BRC MORNAC |
F |
06:13:18:05 |
ARGENT |
290 |
BOUTEILLE JEAN PAUL |
APC AVEYRON |
H |
06:14:01:04 |
OR |
291 |
GUIBERT PASCAL |
|
E |
06:14:41:04 |
ARGENT |
292 |
SERGENT CLAUDE |
CYCLOS COURNON D AUVERGNE |
F |
06:16:29:04 |
ARGENT |
293 |
VIGUIER ALAIN |
CYCLO RANDONNEUR ALBIGEOI |
H |
06:16:32:00 |
ARGENT |
294 |
ROBERT JEAN MICHEL |
CERCLE HANDI ROCHELAIS |
Y |
06:17:04:00 |
OR |
295 |
GRAU FRANCOIS |
EC POUSSANNAISE |
F |
06:17:05:05 |
ARGENT |
296 |
PHILIPPONNEAU JOEL |
CE UES MAFF |
H |
06:17:07:04 |
ARGENT |
297 |
JANY ALRIC |
SC LAPALUD |
H |
06:17:08:08 |
ARGENT |
298 |
BONNEFOND ADRIEN |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON LIBOS |
I |
06:17:10:03 |
OR |
299 |
CHARTIER JEAN PHILIPPE |
AAGAC |
F |
06:17:17:08 |
ARGENT |
300 |
NOUHAUD GUY |
CYCLO CLUB COUZEIXOIS |
F |
06:17:25:01 |
ARGENT |
301 |
AZNAR DANIEL |
|
G |
06:19:04:00 |
ARGENT |
302 |
FILLOUX ALAIN |
ACBB ISSOUDUN |
H |
06:19:24:03 |
ARGENT |
303 |
JOULIA CLAUDE |
UC CAMPUAC VILLECOMT |
H |
06:19:29:04 |
ARGENT |
304 |
OLIE ERICK |
EC ST PROJET |
F |
06:19:54:02 |
ARGENT |
305 |
LAMAUD MICHEL |
CYCLO CLUB COUZEIXOIS |
I |
06:20:06:08 |
OR |
306 |
SAQUET SANDRINE |
CSO MILLAU |
A |
06:20:28:07 |
OR |
307 |
AZEMAR ALAIN |
ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE |
H |
06:20:32:08 |
ARGENT |
308 |
CATHALA PHILIPPE |
TRIATHLON |
F |
06:20:36:00 |
ARGENT |
309 |
THOMPSON MARK |
WEAVER VALLEY CC |
I |
06:21:02:09 |
OR |
310 |
BERTRAND ALAIN |
CYCLO RANDONNEUR ALBIGEOI |
G |
06:21:34:08 |
ARGENT |
311 |
DUPUY MICHEL |
VC MILLAU |
G |
06:23:11:04 |
ARGENT |
312 |
LACOMBE OLIVIER |
L ETOILE SAINT ASTIER |
C |
06:23:13:09 |
BRONZE |
313 |
TARDIVEAU DANIEL |
VC SAINT MAMMES |
F |
06:23:28:05 |
ARGENT |
314 |
MANMAROT MARCUS |
UVDR RAQUISTA |
F |
06:25:09:08 |
ARGENT |
315 |
PLECHAT JEAN FRANCOIS |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
F |
06:27:26:00 |
ARGENT |
316 |
CARAMEL ALAIN |
|
F |
06:29:58:03 |
ARGENT |
317 |
VINCENT JEAN PAUL |
EC POUSSANNAISE |
H |
06:33:24:09 |
ARGENT |
318 |
AZEMAR BRUNO |
APC RODEZ |
E |
06:33:26:09 |
BRONZE |
319 |
CATHALA HENRI |
ACBB ISSOUDUN |
I |
06:33:30:08 |
ARGENT |
320 |
GUILLAT DANIEL |
CL VAL BRAINCE |
G |
06:33:39:01 |
ARGENT |
321 |
CALIXTE GUY |
UC CAMPUAC VILLECONTAL |
F |
06:33:59:06 |
ARGENT |
322 |
TOURNIER ROBERT |
CYCLO RANDONNEUR ALBIGEOI |
H |
06:36:36:06 |
ARGENT |
323 |
PLANE JEAN FRANCOIS |
CYCLO CLUB COUZEIXOIS |
F |
06:36:47:00 |
BRONZE |
324 |
TEROL MICHEL |
AS CHEMINOTS BITERROIS CY |
F |
06:39:06:08 |
BRONZE |
325 |
BUREAU MICHEL |
UNION CYCLISTE FLAVIGNAC |
H |
06:40:01:06 |
ARGENT |
326 |
COLON BENOIT |
EC ST PROJET |
E |
06:40:14:05 |
BRONZE |
327 |
MARTAIL JACQUELINE |
VCCO LA ROCHELLE |
B |
06:40:31:05 |
OR |
328 |
CRUVEILHER GILBERT |
CL VAL DE BRIANCE |
G |
06:40:33:02 |
BRONZE |
329 |
PORCHERON PATRICE |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
F |
06:40:37:06 |
BRONZE |
330 |
SERIES JEAN CLAUDE |
SOUILLAC CYCLISME |
I |
06:47:53:07 |
ARGENT |
331 |
JAUBOIS RENE |
VELO CLUB LA SOUTERAINNE |
I |
06:48:03:00 |
ARGENT |
332 |
MOREAU PATRICK |
BEZIER MEDITERANNEE |
H |
06:48:12:07 |
ARGENT |
333 |
BRYON BERNARD |
CO LES ULLIS |
I |
06:59:17:09 |
ARGENT |
334 |
BERTHELOT LUC |
ASPTT LA ROCHELLE |
I |
07:00:23:06 |
BRONZE |
335 |
COMBES PIERRE |
|
F |
07:06:37:07 |
BRONZE |
336 |
PTROLO MARIO |
|
H |
07:06:46:06 |
BRONZE |
337 |
TARROUX JEROME |
UNION CYCLISTE REQUISTA |
D |
07:07:02:00 |
BRONZE |
338 |
DUMONTEIL JEAN JACQUES |
L ETOILE SAINT ASTIER |
H |
07:07:10:04 |
BRONZE |
339 |
LOZANO CHRISTIAN |
AS SPORTIVE SARTROUVILLE |
H |
07:08:37:06 |
BRONZE |
340 |
BERGOUGNE PHILIPPE |
APC RODEZ |
D |
07:12:14:06 |
BRONZE |
341 |
SOUIL ALAIN |
COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE |
G |
07:12:16:04 |
BRONZE |
342 |
FERAL DANIEL |
APC RODEZ |
F |
07:12:18:05 |
BRONZE |
343 |
FRAYSSE CHRISTIAN |
VELO CLUB NAUCELLOIS |
F |
07:15:35:01 |
BRONZE |
344 |
DAVID JEAN NOEL |
|
F |
07:18:24:08 |
BRONZE |
345 |
PELISSIER FRANCIS |
CA OBERNAI |
I |
07:20:10:08 |
BRONZE |
346 |
FOURNY JEAN CLAUDE |
CE UES MAFF |
I |
07:20:27:00 |
BRONZE |
347 |
PEYROT ALAIN |
CE UES MAFF |
H |
07:20:30:07 |
BRONZE |
348 |
VERNOUX PIERRE |
CE UES MAFF |
H |
07:20:33:07 |
BRONZE |
349 |
MINAULT FRANCIS |
CE UES MAFF |
H |
07:20:36:04 |
BRONZE |
350 |
RAYMOND ROBERT |
ESBH HANDYSPORT |
Y |
07:23:13:07 |
BRONZE |
351 |
LEBLOND DAVID |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON LIBOS |
D |
07:26:22:00 |
BRONZE |
352 |
DUPUY YVES |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
I |
07:28:15:01 |
BRONZE |
353 |
CLAVEL DIDIER |
YERRES CYCLISTE CLUB |
E |
07:30:51:00 |
BRONZE |
354 |
BENOIT CHRISTIAN |
VC ESPALION CT |
G |
07:50:10:05 |
BRONZE |
355 |
STOLK JAAP |
AAGAC |
H |
07:53:33:09 |
BRONZE |
356 |
DRIJVER DEN PETER |
AAGAC |
G |
07:53:36:02 |
BRONZE |