---> La Marmotte d’Olt 2007 : Résultats du 112 km
Class | Nom Prénom | Club | Cat | ..Temps... | Méd |
1 |
PIART MICKAEL |
VELO ONET |
C |
03:16:17:00 |
OR |
2 |
GENIEZ ALEXANDRE |
VELO ONET |
C |
03:16:18:00 |
OR |
3 |
DEBAR LAURENT |
TGVR |
C |
03:20:37:02 |
OR |
4 |
POURTIER JEAN MARC |
MONTAGNAC AC |
D |
03:20:41:08 |
OR |
5 |
RANDON PHILIPPE |
MONTAGNAC AC |
E |
03:20:45:01 |
OR |
6 |
CASTANIER PATRICK |
CALVISSON EGOBIKE |
F |
03:20:49:07 |
OR |
7 |
BARTHEZEME ERIC |
VELO CLUB BLAYAIS |
D |
03:21:24:02 |
OR |
8 |
VIGNE FABRICE |
VELO CLUB BLAYAIS |
D |
03:21:34:03 |
OR |
9 |
DUFRASNE GERARD |
VELO CLUB ARLESIEN |
H |
03:23:10:00 |
OR |
10 |
BERTO STEPHAN |
LUNEL EGOBIKE |
D |
03:26:13:09 |
OR |
11 |
GAUTHE ALAIN |
VC GERZATOIS |
G |
03:26:28:06 |
OR |
12 |
AUGUY JEREMY |
DUATHLON VILLEFRANCHOIS |
C |
03:26:33:06 |
OR |
13 |
SOUTIRAN DAMIEN |
VELO SPORT ST NAUPHARY |
I |
03:26:37:04 |
OR |
14 |
FERAL HERVE |
TOULOUSE EMPALOT VC |
C |
03:26:54:02 |
OR |
15 |
CARCANAGUE PASCAL |
CYCLO CLUB FIRMI |
D |
03:26:57:01 |
OR |
16 |
AUBRY CEDRIC |
AVENIR CYCLISTE SALTUSIEN |
C |
03:29:14:06 |
OR |
17 |
SABATIER DAVID |
UC SAINT CHELY |
D |
03:29:18:05 |
OR |
18 |
GARRIC JEREMIE |
VELO ONET |
C |
03:29:21:08 |
OR |
19 |
CORREAS STEPHANE |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
C |
03:29:49:07 |
OR |
20 |
CORREAS LIBERTO |
MONTAGNAC AC |
H |
03:29:52:05 |
OR |
21 |
MARCOS OLIVIER |
CYCLO CLUB FIRMI |
E |
03:29:59:01 |
OR |
22 |
BIBET LAURENT |
STJUERY OLYMPIQUE |
D |
03:30:01:03 |
OR |
23 |
ALLE JEAN MARIE |
|
C |
03:32:09:03 |
OR |
24 |
AUBRY GERARD |
AVENIR CYCLISTE SALTUSIEN |
H |
03:32:48:06 |
OR |
25 |
DELTOUR PHILIPPE |
VC MILLAU |
D |
03:32:48:07 |
OR |
26 |
BERINGER THIERRY |
VELO SPORT BRIVADOIS |
C |
03:32:49:03 |
OR |
27 |
JAROUSSE HERVE |
LACROIX BARREY |
D |
03:32:50:08 |
OR |
28 |
GUIRAUD JEAN LUC |
ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE |
D |
03:32:52:01 |
OR |
29 |
ESTIVALS JULIEN |
VELO ONET |
C |
03:32:52:01 |
OR |
30 |
RENAILLE JEAN PAUL |
FJEP VARILHES |
H |
03:33:02:02 |
OR |
31 |
CHABOD HENRI |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
E |
03:34:21:03 |
OR |
32 |
JEANJEAN GILLES |
AC CORCONNE |
E |
03:34:29:01 |
OR |
33 |
VERDONCKT BENJAMIN |
APC RODEZ |
C |
03:34:48:02 |
OR |
34 |
LAYRAC PATRICE |
ECVD |
D |
03:34:48:08 |
OR |
35 |
TREMOLET DAVID |
CSO MILLAU |
C |
03:34:49:05 |
OR |
36 |
VENUTO GERARD |
VC SERVIES TARN |
G |
03:34:49:09 |
OR |
37 |
GAYRAUD CEDRIC |
VELO ONET |
C |
03:34:51:03 |
OR |
38 |
RENAUD AYRIGNAC |
LE VELO D OLT |
D |
03:34:52:04 |
OR |
39 |
BREGOU EMMANUEL |
|
D |
03:34:53:07 |
OR |
40 |
BILLARD JEAN LOUIS |
AC CORCONNE |
F |
03:35:45:04 |
OR |
41 |
FALIP YANNICK |
LE VELO D OLT |
D |
03:35:49:08 |
OR |
42 |
CAUSSEL LILIAN |
VC VALREAS |
D |
03:35:51:02 |
OR |
43 |
POTIER DANIEL |
LUNEL EGOBIKE |
F |
03:35:51:07 |
OR |
44 |
RIGAL LAURENT |
ECVD |
D |
03:35:51:09 |
OR |
45 |
LEDUC VINCENT |
APC RODEZ |
D |
03:35:52:01 |
OR |
46 |
NESPOULOUS NICCOLAS |
|
C |
03:35:53:03 |
OR |
47 |
TOURNIER MICHEL |
ALBI VELO SPORT |
D |
03:35:53:08 |
OR |
48 |
VEYRAC GERARD |
UC SAINT CHELY |
H |
03:35:54:04 |
OR |
49 |
GANIL YVES |
CSO MILLAU |
D |
03:37:05:07 |
OR |
50 |
CAVAILLE FLORIAN |
STJUERY OLYMPIQUE |
C |
03:37:08:02 |
OR |
51 |
ROUBEYRIE JULIEN |
VC SANSAC ARPAJON |
C |
03:37:10:09 |
OR |
52 |
GONZALES CLAUDE |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
G |
03:38:47:08 |
OR |
53 |
SEGUIN GERARD |
LES CYCLOS DU MALPAS |
H |
03:38:51:01 |
OR |
54 |
DIONNET SEBASTIEN |
|
D |
03:38:51:05 |
OR |
55 |
GODELLE FRANCK |
MONTAGNAC AC |
D |
03:38:57:04 |
OR |
56 |
GOUDENT PASCAL |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
F |
03:38:59:03 |
OR |
57 |
JUFFERY LUDOVIC |
|
C |
03:39:03:03 |
OR |
58 |
BELIN RAOUL |
VELO SPORT GERZATOIS |
I |
03:39:06:09 |
OR |
59 |
GAUBERT GILLES |
VC COTEAUX ET CHATEAUX |
D |
03:39:12:05 |
OR |
60 |
VALAT PHILIPPE |
VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN |
D |
03:39:15:05 |
OR |
61 |
BONNEFOUS ROBERT |
VELO ONET |
F |
03:41:18:02 |
OR |
62 |
BLANC YVON |
ALBI VELO SPORT |
H |
03:41:58:05 |
OR |
63 |
DELON ERIC |
UNION CYCLISTE RIOMOIS |
F |
03:41:59:01 |
OR |
64 |
QUINTARD VICTOR |
VC ESPALION CT |
C |
03:43:11:03 |
OR |
65 |
BANON JEAN LOUIS |
MONTAGNAC AC |
E |
03:43:53:04 |
OR |
66 |
VIGUIER SERGE |
ACVA |
D |
03:43:53:09 |
OR |
67 |
BINEL SERGE |
|
C |
03:43:55:03 |
OR |
68 |
DANIS PASCAL |
UZES VELO CLUB |
G |
03:43:56:01 |
OR |
69 |
FABRE PHILIPPE |
CSO MILLAU |
D |
03:43:57:08 |
OR |
70 |
VEZINET NICOLAS |
VC LAISSAC |
D |
03:44:02:09 |
OR |
71 |
PRADEL BERNARD |
VELO ONET |
G |
03:44:36:05 |
OR |
72 |
ROUJON JACQUES |
CLUB CYCLO MILLAVOIS |
G |
03:44:37:05 |
OR |
73 |
DONNADIEU JEAN YVES |
ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE |
D |
03:44:37:05 |
OR |
74 |
BRUDY PATRICK |
LE VELO D OLT |
E |
03:44:37:08 |
OR |
75 |
BOURELY PATRICK |
LUNEL EGOBIKE |
E |
03:44:37:09 |
OR |
76 |
LACOMBE FRANCIS |
|
G |
03:44:39:02 |
OR |
77 |
BARRAL BRUNO |
VC MONT AIGOUAL |
G |
03:44:39:04 |
OR |
78 |
GOUBERT MICHEL |
VELO ONET |
G |
03:44:39:06 |
OR |
79 |
LOIRAT BRUNO |
LAVAUR VC |
E |
03:44:39:08 |
OR |
80 |
BOUDES DAMIEN |
VELO ONET |
C |
03:46:10:01 |
OR |
81 |
GRAND PATRICK |
VELO SPORT GERZATOIS |
G |
03:46:24:04 |
OR |
82 |
VILLEMINOT NICOLAS |
CSO MILLAU |
D |
03:46:24:05 |
OR |
83 |
OUILLON BRUNO |
GROUPE CYCLO LE PUY |
G |
03:47:25:04 |
OR |
84 |
ALBESPY STEPHAN |
|
C |
03:47:27:04 |
OR |
85 |
NAVARRO PHILIPPE |
ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE |
E |
03:47:27:07 |
OR |
86 |
VERNET PATRICK |
APC RODEZ |
F |
03:48:03:01 |
OR |
87 |
PUECHAGUT MICHEL |
CYCLO CLUB FIRMI |
G |
03:48:03:01 |
OR |
88 |
LEMAIRE HUE FREDERIC |
CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES |
E |
03:48:03:03 |
OR |
89 |
BOS PATRICK |
CYCLO CLUB FIRMI |
F |
03:48:04:09 |
OR |
90 |
CARRERE MICHEL |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
E |
03:48:05:02 |
OR |
91 |
MASSART NICOLAS |
ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE |
D |
03:48:05:09 |
OR |
92 |
CHAVERNAC MICHEL |
SPRINTER CLUB BAHO |
I |
03:48:18:01 |
OR |
93 |
DELBOS XAVIER |
GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS |
D |
03:48:19:04 |
OR |
94 |
GAINLARDON CLAUDE |
LES CYCLOS DU MALPAS |
D |
03:48:20:09 |
OR |
95 |
PLANTON ANDRE |
VELO CLUB DE GAYNIERES |
I |
03:49:47:02 |
OR |
96 |
DARCHE PHILIPPE |
VELO SPORT GERZATOIS |
G |
03:49:48:07 |
OR |
97 |
BIGUEY DIDIER |
VELO SPORT GERZATOIS |
E |
03:50:07:06 |
OR |
98 |
MIRABEL MATHIEU |
VELO CLUB RUTHENOIS |
C |
03:51:02:04 |
OR |
99 |
BARBANCE FRANCIS |
VC LOT ET TRUYERES |
E |
03:52:13:09 |
OR |
100 |
MOAILLES LAURENT |
EC LUC PRIMAUBE |
E |
03:52:19:01 |
OR |
101 |
LAURES BRUNO |
GEVAUDAN VTT |
F |
03:52:21:05 |
OR |
102 |
DUSSOUCHAUD JEAN PAUL |
CRC LIMOGES |
H |
03:53:17:01 |
OR |
103 |
MORATAL JOSE |
MONTAGNAC AC |
F |
03:53:59:03 |
OR |
104 |
CHARET JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
|
E |
03:54:05:01 |
OR |
105 |
RACINE DAVID |
GENTLEMEN D ANJOU |
E |
03:54:05:04 |
OR |
106 |
YGRIE CHRISTOPHE |
LES CYCLOS DU MALPAS |
E |
03:54:05:06 |
OR |
107 |
REQUENA DANIEL |
MONTAGNAC AC |
H |
03:54:13:02 |
OR |
108 |
PIART DANIEL |
VELO ONET |
G |
03:54:21:07 |
OR |
109 |
LAVIGNE JEAN |
LE VELO D OLT |
I |
03:54:55:00 |
OR |
110 |
FULCRAND GUY |
VC MILLAU |
G |
03:54:55:00 |
OR |
111 |
BARDE JEAN CHARLES |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
I |
03:54:55:00 |
OR |
112 |
COPPOLA GERALD |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
C |
03:54:55:00 |
OR |
113 |
TRANCHARD PHILIPPE |
TRIATHLON |
F |
03:54:56:02 |
OR |
114 |
DEBAR GUY |
AAGAC |
F |
03:55:22:08 |
OR |
115 |
TARDIEU PATRICK |
GOURDON CYCLISME |
F |
03:55:32:08 |
OR |
116 |
QUINTARD JOHAN |
TRIATHLON |
C |
03:55:34:09 |
OR |
117 |
MORIN STEPHANE |
ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE |
F |
03:56:02:03 |
OR |
118 |
HATAT DANIEL |
ESSOR CYCLISTE ANDUZIEN |
I |
03:56:50:05 |
OR |
119 |
BOUSSAC LILIAN |
CYCLO CLUB FIRMI |
D |
03:56:51:02 |
OR |
120 |
TREGUIER JEAN PIERRE |
FOYER RURAL BLANZAT |
G |
03:56:52:02 |
OR |
121 |
MAURY PASCAL |
VELO CLUB BLAYAIS |
D |
03:56:57:02 |
OR |
122 |
FAURE SERGE |
VELO SPORT GERZATOIS |
G |
03:57:18:08 |
OR |
123 |
COUTAREL DENIS |
VELO SPORT GERZATOIS |
F |
03:57:19:05 |
OR |
124 |
BEAUDOUIN PATRICK |
CV MONTASTRUC |
D |
03:57:20:08 |
OR |
125 |
CABANTOUS DANIEL |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
H |
03:57:21:01 |
OR |
126 |
HOSPITAL ANDRE |
ECVD |
G |
03:57:21:09 |
OR |
127 |
CANTALOUBE CHRISTOPHE |
CSO MILLAU |
C |
03:57:22:05 |
OR |
128 |
GUIBERT PASCAL |
VELO CLUB RUTHENOIS |
D |
03:57:22:09 |
OR |
129 |
PHILOREAU PATRICE |
UCCV |
D |
03:57:24:06 |
OR |
130 |
MAS FABRICE |
ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE |
E |
03:57:25:04 |
OR |
131 |
GONTIER FRANCIS |
FLEP CADALEN |
G |
03:57:26:07 |
OR |
132 |
MAZAUDIER DAVID |
GEVAUDAN VTT |
D |
03:57:30:05 |
OR |
133 |
PERRET MONIQUE |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
B |
03:57:52:08 |
OR |
134 |
ALAIN GERAUD |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
G |
03:57:54:09 |
OR |
135 |
SOLER PHILIPPE |
VELO ONET |
D |
03:58:42:02 |
OR |
136 |
LAPEYRE JEAN BERNARD |
EC LUC PRIMAUBE |
I |
03:58:42:03 |
OR |
137 |
TEISSEDRE PASCAL |
UC CAPDENAC |
D |
03:58:43:00 |
OR |
138 |
MARTIN JEAN LUC |
CYCLOS COURNON D AUVERGNE |
H |
03:59:11:08 |
OR |
139 |
LEGOUPIL FRANCOIS |
CC MARVEJOLS |
D |
03:59:17:09 |
OR |
140 |
DURAUD PHILIPPE |
|
F |
03:59:22:01 |
OR |
141 |
ALBENQUE CHRISTIAN |
APC RODEZ |
I |
03:59:30:01 |
OR |
142 |
PIEROT DOMINIQUE |
AS MATRA TOULOUSE |
E |
03:59:30:09 |
OR |
143 |
CARRATIE JEAN LOUIS |
APC RODEZ |
G |
03:59:32:01 |
OR |
144 |
SANNIE FRANCK |
|
E |
03:59:32:04 |
OR |
145 |
PRATOUSSY LAURENT |
UC CHAUDES AIGUES |
D |
03:59:59:03 |
OR |
146 |
LAVAUR URBAIN |
RESIDENTS CALCOMIER |
E |
04:00:23:09 |
OR |
147 |
GARRIC MICHEL |
|
G |
04:00:29:08 |
OR |
148 |
REMERAND EMMANUEL |
VC INGRANDES |
D |
04:00:31:05 |
OR |
149 |
LACOUR LAURENT |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
D |
04:00:31:09 |
OR |
150 |
JARDIN LUDOVIC |
VC LAISSAC |
D |
04:00:34:06 |
OR |
151 |
ENJELVIN LOUIS |
VELO CLUB MENDE |
I |
04:00:39:01 |
OR |
152 |
AUBERT AUBERT |
CC ANDUZE |
D |
04:00:53:07 |
OR |
153 |
LA MAGUEN JOEL |
VELO SPORT GERZATOIS |
D |
04:00:55:04 |
OR |
154 |
TABOURET JEAN PIERRE |
CYCLO CLUB COUZEIXOIS |
H |
04:01:05:01 |
OR |
155 |
MORI JEAN CHRISTOPHE |
|
D |
04:02:30:06 |
OR |
156 |
GIMENEZ FRANCK |
VELO CLUB BEZIERS |
D |
04:02:35:03 |
OR |
157 |
DUEYMES THIERRY |
LA GELACOISE |
D |
04:02:42:05 |
OR |
158 |
VEDOVATI SERGE |
AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS |
F |
04:03:07:03 |
OR |
159 |
VERNET LAURENT |
APC RODEZ |
E |
04:03:23:01 |
OR |
160 |
GAVALDA ERIC |
CC PYRENEEN |
D |
04:03:23:01 |
OR |
161 |
DEGUERNEL MICHEL |
FJEP |
I |
04:03:23:02 |
OR |
162 |
CLAUSSEL LOUIS |
FLECHE DU MIDI |
H |
04:03:27:04 |
OR |
163 |
VAQUERO PATRICK |
CYCLO CLUB FIRMI |
D |
04:03:27:05 |
OR |
164 |
RAMAIN DANIEL |
VELO CLUB BRIVAROIS |
F |
04:03:28:01 |
OR |
165 |
PALIS MICHEL |
VELO CLUB FIGECOIS |
H |
04:03:30:04 |
OR |
166 |
BRUEL JEAN LOUIS |
CC MARVEJOLS |
F |
04:05:32:04 |
OR |
167 |
SEPULCRE LAURENT |
ENTENTE CYCLO OLEMPS |
D |
04:06:10:09 |
OR |
168 |
COUDERC DIDIER |
CYCLO CLUB FIRMI |
F |
04:06:21:05 |
OR |
169 |
FRAYSSE WILLIAM |
VELO ONET |
D |
04:06:21:07 |
OR |
170 |
CAYLA PAUL |
AAGAC |
C |
04:06:24:01 |
OR |
171 |
GHALI FABRICE |
VC LEO LAGRANGE |
D |
04:06:25:05 |
OR |
172 |
PAGES ALAIN |
|
G |
04:06:28:01 |
OR |
173 |
MARTINEZ JEAN |
ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE |
D |
04:08:19:06 |
OR |
174 |
NEGRE NICOLAS |
VELO ONET |
C |
04:08:21:00 |
OR |
175 |
CARRIERE JEAN MARC |
EC LUC PRIMAUBE |
D |
04:08:42:06 |
OR |
176 |
RAVAILHE FRANCIS |
AJ MOULARES |
H |
04:08:44:01 |
OR |
177 |
POUGENG FREDERIC |
VELO CLUB RUTHENOIS |
D |
04:08:52:08 |
OR |
178 |
LOUBEAU CHRISTIAN |
ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE |
I |
04:08:55:07 |
OR |
179 |
ROBERT JEAN CLAUDE |
CC PYRENEEN |
E |
04:08:57:07 |
OR |
180 |
BEL PATRICK |
UNION CYCLISTE REQUISTA |
E |
04:08:58:03 |
OR |
181 |
PERIE JEAN |
LES CYCLOS DU MALPAS |
I |
04:09:42:03 |
OR |
182 |
SAVY LIONEL |
VELO CLUB NAUCELLOIS |
D |
04:10:23:02 |
OR |
183 |
FERRER JOSE |
VC SERVIES TARN |
E |
04:11:41:07 |
OR |
184 |
PORTALEZ JEAN LOUIS |
GAZELEC ARAMON |
G |
04:12:03:04 |
OR |
185 |
DERRO JEAN MARIE |
GUIDON ST GEORGION |
G |
04:12:03:05 |
OR |
186 |
CHAVANT VALERIE |
CPRS PIN JUSTARET VILLATE |
B |
04:12:04:02 |
OR |
187 |
VERMOREL LILIAN |
CLUB CYCLO MILLAVOIS |
D |
04:12:04:03 |
OR |
188 |
PASTUREL JEAN LOUIS |
CYCLO REALMONTAIS |
E |
04:12:18:02 |
OR |
189 |
FABRE ALAIN |
|
F |
04:12:40:07 |
OR |
190 |
BORIES MATHIEU |
EC ST PROJET |
C |
04:13:14:06 |
OR |
191 |
LOPEZ PHILIPPE |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
D |
04:13:15:01 |
OR |
192 |
BURRIEZ JEAN |
|
I |
04:13:51:05 |
OR |
193 |
MARCILLAC HERVE |
EC LUC PRIMAUBE |
F |
04:13:52:06 |
OR |
194 |
MAS JEROME |
|
D |
04:14:12:06 |
OR |
195 |
CLARION THIERRY |
SAG CESTAS |
E |
04:14:24:02 |
OR |
196 |
TAHOR MOHAMED |
CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES |
F |
04:14:24:02 |
OR |
197 |
PETIT DANIEL |
THOU VELO |
I |
04:15:04:01 |
OR |
198 |
HERVE DNIEL |
DISTRICT ST BRIEUC |
I |
04:16:35:09 |
OR |
199 |
IRLES PIERRE |
AAGAC |
E |
04:16:37:06 |
OR |
200 |
BARRES LOUIS |
|
H |
04:16:39:09 |
OR |
201 |
MUNOZ FRANCIS |
|
F |
04:16:55:07 |
OR |
202 |
IMBERT LAURENT |
CYCLOS COURNON D AUVERGNE |
D |
04:16:58:07 |
OR |
203 |
LICINI BRIGITTE |
VC LES TROIS C |
B |
04:17:07:07 |
OR |
204 |
VIARGUES STEPHAN |
|
D |
04:19:07:02 |
OR |
205 |
DELTOUR FRANCOIS |
CSO MILLAU |
E |
04:19:21:09 |
OR |
206 |
ARGUEL BERNARD |
VELO CLUB EN VELAY |
I |
04:19:26:04 |
OR |
207 |
GELY PIERRE |
CSO MILLAU |
G |
04:19:30:08 |
OR |
208 |
DALPAYRAT ALOYS |
|
C |
04:19:41:07 |
OR |
209 |
NOUZIES GERARD |
VC SERVIES TARN |
G |
04:22:38:00 |
OR |
210 |
CADILLAC FRANCIS |
VELO CLUB NAUCELLOIS |
F |
04:23:08:07 |
OR |
211 |
AT JEROME |
VELO CLUB NAUCELLOIS |
D |
04:23:11:09 |
OR |
212 |
DINTILLAC CHRISTIAN |
AS CE BOSCH |
G |
04:23:15:09 |
OR |
213 |
MALAVAL FREDERIC |
AAGAC |
C |
04:23:22:01 |
OR |
214 |
CALMETTES GILBERT |
|
D |
04:23:22:08 |
OR |
215 |
DUVAL JEAN MARC |
PEZENAS VCLL |
F |
04:23:52:09 |
OR |
216 |
TURC JEAN PIERRE |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
G |
04:24:01:06 |
OR |
217 |
CLERGUE PATRICK |
VELO CLUB BLAYAIS |
G |
04:25:07:08 |
OR |
218 |
NOIRJEAN BERNARD |
|
F |
04:25:07:09 |
OR |
219 |
SUDRE DIDIER |
AJ MOULARES |
D |
04:25:08:04 |
OR |
220 |
GINESTET THIERRY |
VELO CLUB BLAYAIS |
D |
04:25:09:00 |
OR |
221 |
JUERY WALTER |
|
D |
04:25:09:06 |
OR |
222 |
AYMARD JACQUES |
VELO CLUB MELGORIEN |
I |
04:26:12:07 |
OR |
223 |
VERDEIL BRUNO |
|
E |
04:27:30:08 |
OR |
224 |
POURCHER JEAN LUC |
LES CYCLOS DU MALPAS |
D |
04:27:33:00 |
OR |
225 |
CHAYROUSE VINCENT |
GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS |
D |
04:27:40:08 |
OR |
226 |
TECIES FREDERIC |
|
E |
04:27:43:09 |
OR |
227 |
GALLIEN MARIE |
BLANZAT CLUB |
B |
04:28:47:08 |
OR |
228 |
DASSAUD FREDERIC |
ASBF CHAMALIERES |
F |
04:28:52:08 |
OR |
229 |
DARDE DOMINIQUE |
LES CYCLOS DU MALPAS |
E |
04:29:20:02 |
OR |
230 |
VAISSIERE RENE |
CLUB LOISIRS DRUELLE |
I |
04:29:44:08 |
OR |
231 |
EPPINGER CHRISTOPHE |
CPRS PIN JUSTARET VILLATE |
F |
04:29:45:07 |
OR |
232 |
FACHE PASCAL |
|
F |
04:30:15:00 |
OR |
233 |
VAN DER GAAG MARTEN |
RTC |
G |
04:31:44:06 |
OR |
234 |
ARNAL MICHEL |
VC MONT AIGOUAL |
F |
04:31:49:01 |
OR |
235 |
DUPUY GREGORY |
VELO ONET |
C |
04:31:57:00 |
OR |
236 |
DAURIAC BERNARD |
GOURDON CYCLISME |
F |
04:32:37:09 |
OR |
237 |
BALANDRAUD PIERRE |
CO CARNON |
I |
04:32:50:01 |
OR |
238 |
COSTES BERNARD |
VELO CLUB NAUCELLOIS |
I |
04:32:50:06 |
OR |
239 |
DUMON PATRICIA |
CO CARNON |
B |
04:32:50:06 |
OR |
240 |
THUNE OLIVIER |
|
E |
04:32:51:08 |
OR |
241 |
ALIBERT BRUNO |
RAC MIREVAL |
F |
04:33:53:01 |
OR |
242 |
NADAL MICHEL |
ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE |
G |
04:34:03:01 |
OR |
243 |
LANDIER ANDRE |
VC CLERMONT L HERAULT |
I |
04:34:05:05 |
OR |
244 |
DIDES JEAN JACQUES |
PEZENAS VCLL |
D |
04:34:08:05 |
OR |
245 |
ALIBERT ADRIEN |
|
C |
04:34:12:05 |
OR |
246 |
MASTBERGEN DICK R |
TUINDORP STOEMPERS |
G |
04:35:01:03 |
OR |
247 |
ROQUETTE CHRISTIAN |
ASCEF |
F |
04:35:15:01 |
OR |
248 |
PASCAL CLAUDE |
CCA AIX EN PROVENCE |
H |
04:35:52:02 |
OR |
249 |
RODIER GILLES |
|
D |
04:35:52:09 |
OR |
250 |
DELBOS JEAN MICHEL |
AAGAC |
F |
04:36:05:07 |
OR |
251 |
BEAUDOUIN ANDRE |
|
I |
04:36:44:07 |
OR |
252 |
SOEUR ANDRE |
LES CYCLOS DU MALPAS |
H |
04:37:25:01 |
OR |
253 |
COUTAREL ALAIN |
VELO SPORT GERZATOIS |
G |
04:38:36:01 |
OR |
254 |
FULMEL MARYSE |
GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS |
B |
04:39:50:03 |
OR |
255 |
FUMEL CLAUDE |
GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS |
G |
04:39:50:03 |
OR |
256 |
MEISSONNIER PATRICK |
VELO CLUB NAUCELLOIS |
F |
04:39:51:04 |
OR |
257 |
PERRIRAZ GERARD |
UNION CYCLISTE ROUERGATE |
G |
04:39:52:01 |
OR |
258 |
MOLINIE BERNARD |
VELO CLUB NAUCELLOIS |
H |
04:40:34:07 |
OR |
259 |
MARQUES PAUL |
TEAM MARQUES |
C |
04:41:06:07 |
OR |
260 |
SIGAUD MARCEL |
MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB |
I |
04:41:09:08 |
OR |
261 |
MAYER DANIEL |
SANARY CYCLO SPORT |
G |
04:41:52:03 |
OR |
262 |
REYNAUD BERNARD |
VELO SPORT GERZATOIS |
H |
04:41:55:05 |
OR |
263 |
GUIRALDENQ JOEL |
CYCLO CLUB CEBAZAC |
E |
04:43:13:07 |
OR |
264 |
DELMAS BERNARD |
CYCLO CLUB SEBAZACOIS |
G |
04:43:14:08 |
OR |
265 |
GRASSET THIERRY |
VELO CLUB MENDE |
F |
04:43:21:02 |
OR |
266 |
MARTIN DANIELLE |
CYCLOS COURNON D AUVERGNE |
B |
04:43:58:06 |
OR |
267 |
DURAND GUY |
EC LUC PRIMAUBE |
F |
04:44:02:03 |
OR |
268 |
ORANGE JEAN PAUL |
|
E |
04:44:02:03 |
OR |
269 |
CASTANIE GUY |
|
G |
04:45:09:03 |
OR |
270 |
ANGUENOT MICHEL |
VELO CLUB VEDASIEN |
H |
04:46:02:02 |
OR |
271 |
MONTBROUSSOUS DIDIER |
CYCLO CLUB FIRMI |
F |
04:46:37:06 |
OR |
272 |
BATUT GUY |
|
F |
04:47:10:03 |
OR |
273 |
BATUT JEAN |
|
F |
04:48:08:03 |
OR |
274 |
HOET CHANTAL |
CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES |
A |
04:49:30:03 |
OR |
275 |
ANTOINE ERIC |
VC LAISSAC |
E |
04:49:31:08 |
OR |
276 |
BARRAU BERNARD |
US CARMAUX |
H |
04:49:57:08 |
OR |
277 |
BIBET SALVADOR |
UC CARMAUX |
I |
04:49:58:03 |
OR |
278 |
FIRMIN JEAN MARC |
UNION CYCLISTE REQUISTA |
F |
04:49:59:03 |
OR |
279 |
MOLINIER CHRISTIAN |
EC MONTESQUIEU |
E |
04:50:25:05 |
OR |
280 |
LAPEYRE ELISABETH |
EC LUC PRIMAUBE |
B |
04:50:29:02 |
OR |
281 |
PLANTIN ROGER |
ETOILE CYCLISTE DUQUESNE |
H |
04:51:05:01 |
OR |
282 |
PUECH ALAIN |
UNION CYCLISTE REQUISTA |
D |
04:51:21:02 |
OR |
283 |
DESOUSA DANIEL |
VELO SPORT GERZATOIS |
F |
04:51:31:04 |
OR |
284 |
MOUTON OLIVIER |
|
F |
04:51:32:01 |
OR |
285 |
BON FRANCIS |
BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS |
I |
04:51:57:01 |
OR |
286 |
PARRA REMY |
VC SANSAC ARPAJON |
C |
04:52:16:01 |
OR |
287 |
LANTUECH ROBERT |
CYCLO CLUB FIRMI |
H |
04:52:20:09 |
OR |
288 |
PLANTIER GERARD |
VELO CLUB ALESIEN |
F |
04:52:21:03 |
OR |
289 |
BONNAL LUC |
TGVR |
F |
04:52:26:07 |
OR |
290 |
DURAND ROLAND |
RESIDENTS CALCOMIER |
H |
04:53:10:02 |
OR |
291 |
ASTRUC BERNARD |
|
E |
04:55:07:01 |
OR |
292 |
QUINTARD JEAN LUC |
VC ESPALION CT |
G |
04:55:07:05 |
OR |
293 |
NOYER CHRISTOPHE |
ASCII |
E |
04:55:34:05 |
OR |
294 |
BOSC CHRISTIAN |
RESIDENTS CALCOMIER |
G |
04:56:23:01 |
OR |
295 |
ROUMAGNAC OLIVIER |
UNION CYCLISTE REQUISTA |
D |
04:56:26:06 |
OR |
296 |
CASTAN MICHEL |
LES CYCLOS DU MALPAS |
F |
04:56:36:01 |
OR |
297 |
LOMBARD PIERRE |
|
H |
04:56:51:02 |
OR |
298 |
MIET PATRICE |
CYCLO CLUB COUZEIXOIS |
H |
04:57:00:01 |
OR |
299 |
SALACRUCH FRANCIS |
RESIDENTS CALCOMIER |
G |
04:57:12:05 |
OR |
300 |
COSTES ALAIN |
RESIDENTS CALCOMIER |
G |
04:57:12:06 |
OR |
301 |
CATHALA FRANCOISE |
TRIATHLON |
B |
04:59:01:04 |
OR |
302 |
SABLON MEDHI |
EC LUC PRIMAUBE |
D |
04:59:03:03 |
OR |
303 |
SOLIGNAC JEAN FRANCOIS |
LES CYCLOS DU MALPAS |
I |
04:59:39:07 |
OR |
304 |
SEGURET MARC |
AC CORCONNE |
F |
04:59:41:09 |
OR |
305 |
NAYROLLES DOMINIQUE |
|
G |
04:59:49:08 |
OR |
306 |
SEGURET FRANCK |
|
F |
04:59:50:08 |
OR |
307 |
ROQUES CHRISTIAN |
CYCLO CLUB FIRMI |
H |
05:00:06:08 |
OR |
308 |
TARNAUD JEAN PIERRE |
CYCLO CLUB COUZEIXOIS |
H |
05:00:10:08 |
OR |
309 |
GAVALDA JEAN FRANCOIS |
LE VELO D OLT |
F |
05:01:42:03 |
OR |
310 |
FABRE STEPHANE |
AC CORCONNE |
F |
05:03:28:00 |
OR |
311 |
FABRE JACQUES |
|
G |
05:04:07:02 |
OR |
312 |
ALBINET BERNARD |
|
G |
05:04:08:02 |
OR |
313 |
LAMBRECHT MATHIEU |
|
C |
05:06:11:05 |
OR |
314 |
MERLE OLIVIER |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
D |
05:08:46:07 |
OR |
315 |
VIAROUGE XAVIER |
|
D |
05:08:50:09 |
OR |
316 |
PUECH DAVID |
UC CAMPUAC VILLECONTAL |
C |
05:08:51:05 |
OR |
317 |
BETOUIGT DAMIEN |
|
D |
05:08:52:02 |
OR |
318 |
CANNAC BERNARD |
|
D |
05:09:13:05 |
OR |
319 |
RAGONNET JEAN MARC |
|
H |
05:09:57:09 |
OR |
320 |
MATHIEU MICHEL |
AAGAC |
G |
05:09:58:04 |
OR |
321 |
GOMEZ FRANCIS |
US CARMAUX |
G |
05:11:18:06 |
OR |
322 |
BIELANSKY EMILE |
ENTENTE CYCLO OLEMPS |
I |
05:12:30:02 |
OR |
323 |
BOUSQUET CHRISTINE |
US CARMAUX |
B |
05:13:40:02 |
OR |
324 |
BIBAL GERARD |
CLUB LOISIRS DRUELLE |
G |
05:13:49:07 |
OR |
325 |
RAVEL DIDIER |
|
F |
05:14:14:09 |
OR |
326 |
DEPIS BERNARD |
L ETOILE SAINT ASTIER |
H |
05:14:40:05 |
OR |
327 |
SANCHEZ FRANCOIS |
|
I |
05:14:49:07 |
OR |
328 |
PELAT MARCEL |
CC PYRENEEN |
I |
05:17:05:07 |
OR |
329 |
PEYREFICHE SYLVAIN |
|
D |
05:18:36:01 |
OR |
330 |
SALANSON MICHEL |
AAGAC |
I |
05:20:38:07 |
OR |
331 |
SALANSON JEROME |
|
D |
05:20:46:04 |
OR |
332 |
GROIZELEAU JEAN RENE |
AAGAC |
I |
05:21:27:05 |
OR |
333 |
GEORGES RENE |
VELO CLUB NAUCELLOIS |
I |
05:23:55:00 |
OR |
334 |
PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE |
TEYRAN BIKE |
I |
05:25:22:09 |
OR |
335 |
CHRIST MARIE CLAUDE |
USN TRI MONTPELLIER |
E |
05:27:12:09 |
OR |
336 |
BOURDALE GERMAIN |
VELO CLUB NAUCELLOIS |
I |
05:28:24:00 |
OR |
337 |
BERTRAND CLAUDE |
CYCLO RANDONNEUR ALBIGEOI |
E |
05:31:59:01 |
OR |
338 |
BOUSSAGUET JEAN MARC |
|
E |
05:33:38:00 |
OR |
339 |
DELMAS ROMAIN |
AMICALE CYCLO ATHEGIENS |
C |
05:38:39:05 |
ARGENT |
340 |
LAROUSSE JEAN FRANCOIS |
CYCLO CLUB SEBAZACOIS |
F |
05:47:09:07 |
OR |
341 |
ARLABOSSE MAURICE |
EC LUC PRIMAUBE |
G |
05:52:22:04 |
OR |
342 |
MAZENQ MICHEL |
EC LUC PRIMAUBE |
I |
05:53:25:07 |
OR |
343 |
LAMAUD RAYMONDE |
CYCLO CLUB COUZEIXOIS |
H |
06:09:07:01 |
OR |
344 |
ROLLAND MARIE THERESE |
CYCLO FARIENS |
B |
06:24:03:09 |
OR |
|