---> La Pyrénéenne 2007 : Résultats du 120 km
Class | Nom | Prénom | Club | Cat | C.c | ..Temps.... |
1 |
CARRERE |
Christophe |
|
D |
1 |
3:59:15 |
2 |
CLOUX |
DAVID |
VELO CLUB CALADOIS |
C |
1 |
4:03:23 |
3 |
ESPOUY |
Gilles |
VC Montréjeau |
E |
1 |
4:07:21 |
4 |
MARROT |
Patrick |
Montréjeau CC |
D |
2 |
4:09:30 |
5 |
MARMOUGET |
Claude |
Montréjeau CC |
D |
3 |
4:09:31 |
6 |
PEYRAMAYOU |
Philippe |
CC d’Azun |
D |
4 |
4:09:31 |
7 |
BRUNWING |
MARC |
|
E |
2 |
4:10:07 |
8 |
DEPIERREFIXE |
Florent |
Etoile Cycliste Montesquieu |
E |
3 |
4:11:16 |
9 |
GALOUYE |
GILLES |
BAGNERES TRIATHLON |
D |
5 |
4:13:12 |
10 |
BRUANT |
|
|
E |
4 |
4:13:26 |
11 |
ZAOUI |
Jérome |
VCCO |
D |
6 |
4:16:15 |
12 |
POULOT |
DAVID |
U.C.P.S |
D |
7 |
4:16:15 |
13 |
TORRES |
Philippe |
CVCC |
E |
5 |
4:17:29 |
14 |
ZUERAS |
Daniel |
Pierrefitte ZUR |
E |
6 |
4:17:32 |
15 |
PILLION |
Arnaud |
|
D |
8 |
4:19:48 |
16 |
VILLEGAS |
Sergio |
|
C |
2 |
4:19:48 |
17 |
PLANCHOU |
Fabrice |
AS Matra Toulouse |
E |
7 |
4:19:50 |
18 |
PETROLINI |
Stéphane |
|
D |
9 |
4:19:51 |
19 |
GODICHAUD |
Patrick |
Sunn Sport Comminges |
F |
1 |
4:20:32 |
20 |
PAGES |
Claude |
|
E |
8 |
4:21:45 |
21 |
CROUZET |
Gaston |
VC Luchonnais |
F |
2 |
4:22:00 |
22 |
RICHEZ |
Claude |
Cocarde St Laurent Médoc |
E |
9 |
4:22:02 |
23 |
LESSMANN |
Pascal |
Fleurance Ufolep |
E |
10 |
4:22:02 |
24 |
MIEGEMOLLE |
Jean Louis |
Cyclo Fonsorbais |
E |
11 |
4:22:05 |
25 |
LAFFORGUE |
Pierre Laurent |
GP CC |
E |
12 |
4:22:06 |
26 |
SUAREZ MARGOLLES |
Carlos Julian |
|
E |
13 |
4:25:08 |
27 |
LEBEAU |
Jean Marc |
Toulouse Lardenne |
E |
14 |
4:26:09 |
28 |
REBEILLE |
Frédéric |
Edelweis |
D |
10 |
4:26:51 |
29 |
GUTIERREZ |
AUGUSTIN |
FJEP VARILHES |
F |
3 |
4:27:28 |
30 |
CARON |
Frédéric |
U S St Loubès |
E |
15 |
4:29:05 |
31 |
DIEZ |
Christophe |
U S St Loubès |
D |
11 |
4:29:09 |
32 |
LONGEAUX |
Sylvain |
|
D |
12 |
4:29:12 |
33 |
POIRIER |
David |
Escalquens V C |
D |
13 |
4:29:15 |
34 |
FRANTZ |
Michel |
Gourdon Cyclisme |
E |
16 |
4:30:30 |
35 |
SCHUSTER |
PHILIPPE |
TOACTRI |
E |
17 |
4:31:09 |
36 |
CHAPEYROU |
THIERRY |
LESCAR CELO SPRINT |
D |
14 |
4:31:09 |
37 |
RIVA |
Serge |
C VTT Fleurance |
E |
18 |
4:31:11 |
38 |
COUES |
Roger |
U C Lavedan |
E |
19 |
4:31:13 |
39 |
CAPDEBOSCQ |
Simon |
Avenir Bizanos |
C |
3 |
4:33:41 |
40 |
ROURA |
Edouard |
Muret Cyclisme |
H |
1 |
4:33:49 |
41 |
CASSOU SANTO LORIA |
Philippe |
CC Roue libre Bernac |
F |
4 |
4:34:59 |
42 |
FERRANDEZ |
GUY |
ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE |
F |
5 |
4:35:56 |
43 |
JACQUE |
Christian |
VC Jarnac |
F |
6 |
4:35:58 |
44 |
VALLEE |
Yannick |
Eugenie les bains |
C |
4 |
4:36:12 |
45 |
BUE |
Nicolas |
FF Tri |
C |
5 |
4:36:12 |
46 |
SUSBIELLE |
Rémi |
|
D |
15 |
4:36:13 |
47 |
MONTMIRAIL |
Didier |
VC Léguevin |
E |
20 |
4:36:13 |
48 |
GARCIA |
JEAN MARIE |
Fleurance Ufolep |
D |
16 |
4:36:13 |
49 |
CHANDEZ |
Thierry |
E C St Projet |
E |
21 |
4:36:14 |
50 |
VIC JOY |
BRUNO |
|
E |
22 |
4:36:21 |
51 |
PIERRON |
Raphael |
Muret |
D |
17 |
4:39:19 |
52 |
LOUPIAS |
Bernard |
Etoile Cycliste Montesquieu |
F |
7 |
4:39:19 |
53 |
QUILICO |
Stéphane |
A S Testerine |
D |
18 |
4:39:46 |
54 |
LAPOINTE |
Benoît |
UC Castanet |
E |
23 |
4:39:47 |
55 |
DEMUTH |
Frédéric |
|
D |
19 |
4:39:47 |
56 |
CUADRADO |
ERIC |
NONEIN |
E |
24 |
4:40:45 |
57 |
FAGES |
Christian |
CC Varilhes |
G |
1 |
4:40:46 |
58 |
BARRIE |
Hervé |
|
F |
8 |
4:42:13 |
59 |
PRAT LEMBEYE |
JACQUES |
Fun Bike Louvie Juzon |
D |
20 |
4:42:15 |
60 |
LUCAS |
Michel |
CC Madiran |
F |
9 |
4:42:44 |
61 |
ALBEROLA |
François |
TOAC Tri |
E |
25 |
4:42:45 |
62 |
COURONNE |
JEAN PIERRE |
Balma Olympique Cyclisme |
E |
26 |
4:42:46 |
63 |
MARTY |
XAVIER |
TEAM CATALANE |
D |
21 |
4:42:53 |
64 |
GERMAIN |
Philippe |
Varilhes |
E |
27 |
4:43:33 |
65 |
DIES |
Jacques |
Ogeu CC |
E |
28 |
4:43:33 |
66 |
DEMERS |
Francois |
|
D |
22 |
4:43:38 |
67 |
GODFROID |
ROBERT |
ULYSSES |
F |
10 |
4:44:33 |
68 |
VAN DEN HEUVEL |
ROBEN |
ULYSSES |
D |
23 |
4:44:36 |
69 |
PEDOUSSAUD |
Patrice |
|
E |
29 |
4:44:37 |
70 |
CULLET |
Alain |
|
E |
30 |
4:45:46 |
71 |
NAVET |
Philippe |
|
E |
31 |
4:45:47 |
72 |
COLINET |
Thierry |
|
E |
32 |
4:46:17 |
73 |
LECOURTIER |
Gilles |
|
E |
33 |
4:46:34 |
74 |
VIDEAU |
Bernard |
CC Facture Biganos |
F |
11 |
4:46:34 |
75 |
RICAUD |
Mathieu |
|
C |
6 |
4:46:36 |
76 |
JACQUE |
Clément |
VC Jarnac |
C |
7 |
4:46:37 |
77 |
ESCOUBAS |
Christophe |
CC Montréjeau |
E |
34 |
4:46:40 |
78 |
CAPESTAN |
Christophe |
|
D |
24 |
4:48:55 |
79 |
MARTINS |
SEBASTIEN |
CYCLO CLUB D AZUN |
D |
25 |
4:49:02 |
80 |
DELLA LIBERA |
Fabien |
Pineuilh |
E |
35 |
4:49:06 |
81 |
ESPINASSE |
Laurent |
CC Feytiat |
C |
8 |
4:49:18 |
82 |
TIAR |
JEAN CLAUDE |
|
E |
36 |
4:49:20 |
83 |
WILHELMUS |
Grim |
|
E |
37 |
4:49:21 |
84 |
CAMUS |
Jean Marc |
|
E |
38 |
4:49:23 |
85 |
ANTOLDI |
Louis |
C Castel Plaisir |
E |
39 |
4:49:25 |
86 |
LEGLISE |
Jean Jacques |
Mérignac VC |
F |
12 |
4:50:25 |
87 |
PETROLINI |
Martine |
CC Montréjeau |
A |
1 |
4:50:27 |
88 |
DESCOS |
Jean Christophe |
|
E |
40 |
4:50:28 |
89 |
WALLON |
Bernard |
|
E |
41 |
4:50:30 |
90 |
ROMERO |
Claude |
Alva Valence d’Agen |
F |
13 |
4:51:34 |
91 |
LAPEYRE |
FRANCIS |
|
F |
14 |
4:52:02 |
92 |
PEREZ |
René |
Ordizan CC |
G |
2 |
4:52:03 |
93 |
MAGNIEN |
GERALD |
CYCLO ROUE LIBRE |
E |
42 |
4:52:05 |
94 |
LESCOURRET |
STEPHANE |
VELO CLUB ESF |
E |
43 |
4:52:09 |
95 |
GONZALEZ |
Denis |
A S Sapeurs Pompiers |
F |
15 |
4:52:09 |
96 |
MAUPOME |
Arnaud |
|
D |
26 |
4:53:33 |
97 |
HUERTEBIZE |
Thierry |
|
C |
9 |
4:53:38 |
98 |
COSTES |
Laurent |
AS Matra Toulouse |
E |
44 |
4:54:13 |
99 |
GALVEZ |
Jean Paul |
CC Sigean |
G |
3 |
4:55:13 |
100 |
ZORZENONE |
Yvon |
|
G |
4 |
4:55:15 |
101 |
IBANEZ |
Michel |
Cyclo Fonsorbais |
E |
45 |
4:55:17 |
102 |
PODEVIN |
Nicolas |
|
D |
27 |
4:55:18 |
103 |
BERDUCAT |
Jean Marc |
|
F |
16 |
4:55:53 |
104 |
GEZ |
Frédéric |
|
E |
46 |
4:56:11 |
105 |
PEBAY |
Yves |
|
E |
47 |
4:56:37 |
106 |
REDONDO |
CEFERINO |
|
E |
48 |
4:56:38 |
107 |
CAZENAVE |
Jean Claude |
CC Lourdais |
G |
5 |
4:56:39 |
108 |
DESRUMAUX |
Jean Paul |
|
E |
49 |
4:56:41 |
109 |
FOURMATGEAT |
PATRICK |
|
E |
50 |
4:56:41 |
110 |
DUBARRY |
Alain |
|
E |
51 |
4:56:41 |
111 |
ROQUABERT |
Didier |
Montréjeau CC |
D |
28 |
4:56:41 |
112 |
ROUGER |
Sylvain |
C Castel Plaisir |
D |
29 |
4:56:41 |
113 |
DEKEUNYNCK |
Jacky |
Lescar VS |
F |
17 |
4:56:46 |
114 |
BOYER |
Pascal |
CC Val de l’Eyre |
E |
52 |
4:57:43 |
115 |
BENETEAU |
André |
CC St Agnant 17 |
F |
18 |
4:57:43 |
116 |
FABRE |
Henri Claude |
Auch cyclisme |
E |
53 |
5:00:26 |
117 |
FANES |
Laurent |
|
D |
30 |
5:00:51 |
118 |
MARTIN |
Rémy |
|
E |
54 |
5:01:48 |
119 |
MONJE |
Daniel |
SJLO |
E |
55 |
5:01:48 |
120 |
BETH |
Philippe |
Sarrouilles Loisirs |
E |
56 |
5:01:49 |
121 |
CABOS |
Hugues |
VC Lannemezan |
D |
31 |
5:01:50 |
122 |
FAVAREL |
Henri |
CC Montréjeau |
G |
6 |
5:01:52 |
123 |
MANNIER |
Bruno |
|
F |
19 |
5:01:52 |
124 |
LACROIX |
DANIEL |
CYCLO CLUB D AZUN |
E |
57 |
5:02:04 |
125 |
VIAND |
Laurent |
Sarouilles Loisir |
D |
32 |
5:02:53 |
126 |
CHELEUX |
Eric |
CC Pyrénéen |
E |
58 |
5:03:05 |
127 |
ADER |
Patrick |
CC Triais |
E |
59 |
5:03:14 |
128 |
CAUXTE |
ARMAND |
|
D |
33 |
5:03:17 |
129 |
BOS |
Jan |
|
F |
20 |
5:03:18 |
130 |
GOURGEON |
Mikaël |
UC S Pujols |
D |
34 |
5:03:47 |
131 |
POSE |
Francis |
|
F |
21 |
5:04:57 |
132 |
DOSTES |
Max |
|
G |
7 |
5:04:58 |
133 |
BELLAHOUEL |
Habib |
CSA 35ème RAP |
E |
60 |
5:05:21 |
134 |
BOURDEU |
Pascal |
|
D |
35 |
5:06:19 |
135 |
COUDERC |
Christian |
VC Fonbeau zard |
F |
22 |
5:06:20 |
136 |
DUDON |
Marc |
TOAC Tri |
E |
61 |
5:06:49 |
137 |
JOSSELIN |
Pascal |
Amicale Mauzéenne |
D |
36 |
5:06:51 |
138 |
DA SILVA |
Paul |
VC Fenouillet |
E |
62 |
5:06:52 |
139 |
LAPEZE |
Jean Louis |
Foyer des Soarns Orthez |
G |
8 |
5:06:54 |
140 |
CASSOULONG |
Christophe |
R C Thèze |
D |
37 |
5:06:54 |
141 |
MONTEGUT |
Michel |
|
F |
23 |
5:06:57 |
142 |
COUSER |
Patrick |
|
E |
63 |
5:06:58 |
143 |
GRAND |
Jean François |
VC Le Passage |
E |
64 |
5:07:55 |
144 |
LALANDE |
Alain |
|
F |
24 |
5:07:59 |
145 |
RIBES |
Daniel |
|
D |
38 |
5:08:05 |
146 |
DUPUY |
PHILIPPE |
Auch cyclisme |
D |
39 |
5:08:26 |
147 |
QUILLACQ |
PIERRE |
PAU PYRENEE AVENTURE |
C |
10 |
5:10:15 |
148 |
MONTANE |
Alain |
CC Pyrénéen |
E |
65 |
5:10:16 |
149 |
LAURENT |
Gabriel |
|
E |
66 |
5:10:47 |
150 |
FONTAINE |
Patrick |
UC Colomiers |
F |
25 |
5:10:50 |
151 |
PELLEFIGUE |
Eric |
CC Pyrénéen |
E |
67 |
5:10:51 |
152 |
PERE |
CHRISTIAN |
ASS. CYCLO D AGOS VIDALOS |
D |
40 |
5:10:52 |
153 |
LOPEZ |
Jean François |
Auch cyclisme |
E |
68 |
5:10:53 |
154 |
BOUILLAC |
Patrick |
Sporting club Monségurais |
F |
26 |
5:11:32 |
155 |
MEDELOUP |
THIERRY |
|
E |
69 |
5:11:35 |
156 |
DUPPI |
Daniel |
U C Briviste |
D |
41 |
5:12:18 |
157 |
ALLAMANNO |
Robert |
CC Pyrénéen |
F |
27 |
5:12:57 |
158 |
BRANCHERAUD |
Jean Louis |
|
F |
28 |
5:13:00 |
159 |
DEJEAN |
Guy |
|
F |
29 |
5:13:00 |
160 |
AGRAMONT |
EDOUARD |
|
F |
30 |
5:13:08 |
161 |
MAGNAN |
Claude |
CA Begles |
G |
9 |
5:13:31 |
162 |
BACHALA |
Arnault |
|
D |
42 |
5:13:31 |
163 |
PALACIN |
Philippe |
Balma Olympique Cyclisme |
E |
70 |
5:13:37 |
164 |
RENON |
Yves |
A St Médard en Galles |
F |
31 |
5:15:30 |
165 |
DIMBARBE |
Michel |
AS Pyr |
F |
32 |
5:15:31 |
166 |
DE BIASI |
Patrick |
|
D |
43 |
5:16:07 |
167 |
BOIREAU |
Thierry |
LC Brie |
E |
71 |
5:16:23 |
168 |
ANTICHAN |
Jean Bernard |
Montréjeau VC |
G |
10 |
5:16:24 |
169 |
CARCAUZON |
Guy |
ECRPB |
F |
33 |
5:16:29 |
170 |
BARATIE |
Raymond |
Leclerc cyclo sport Tonneins |
G |
11 |
5:16:48 |
171 |
GOMBE |
Reno |
Hors cadre VTT |
D |
44 |
5:16:49 |
172 |
LAGRANGE |
PHILIPPE |
PEYRONZET |
E |
72 |
5:16:49 |
173 |
NOGUE |
Géric |
Espoir Cycliste Sainte Luce |
D |
45 |
5:16:49 |
174 |
RASCAGNERES |
Daniel |
Labarthe sur lèze |
F |
34 |
5:16:50 |
175 |
LABOURERE |
ALAIN |
Auch cyclisme |
E |
73 |
5:16:50 |
176 |
BOIDE |
Dominique |
Oleron VTT |
D |
46 |
5:16:57 |
177 |
HAUTESSORRE |
GILLES |
CC ENCLAU |
F |
35 |
5:16:57 |
178 |
FERRER |
Magali |
R C Thèze |
A |
2 |
5:18:33 |
179 |
LOUBET |
Jean Bertrand |
Roue Libre Saman |
C |
11 |
5:18:35 |
180 |
LOUSTAU LASPLACES |
Frédéric |
|
E |
74 |
5:19:02 |
181 |
PINAULT |
Michel |
|
F |
36 |
5:19:04 |
182 |
RAMOS |
Angel |
|
E |
75 |
5:19:13 |
183 |
SUZAC |
Jean Michel |
|
E |
76 |
5:20:41 |
184 |
BLANDIN |
Jean Pierre |
Nouillan |
E |
77 |
5:20:41 |
185 |
VIDOR |
Gérard |
Fun Bike Louvie Juzon |
F |
37 |
5:20:43 |
186 |
ROCHAIS |
Sylvain |
|
C |
12 |
5:20:45 |
187 |
LABIDALLE |
Jean Claude |
CC Eugêne Les Bains |
F |
38 |
5:20:46 |
188 |
BOUGUES |
Jean Luc |
SIAL Peugeot |
E |
78 |
5:20:49 |
189 |
BROSSARD |
Alain |
|
E |
79 |
5:20:51 |
190 |
AMAND |
Jean Marie |
CC Ordizan |
F |
39 |
5:20:52 |
191 |
HALBWAX |
Jean Marie |
|
F |
40 |
5:22:31 |
192 |
LAURONSE |
Dominique |
CC Val de l’Eyre |
E |
80 |
5:22:54 |
193 |
BOUCHOT |
PATRICK |
|
F |
41 |
5:22:55 |
194 |
GRANGE |
Michel |
|
G |
12 |
5:22:55 |
195 |
DELLA MONICA |
André |
|
E |
81 |
5:22:56 |
196 |
COUILLENS |
Michel |
|
G |
13 |
5:23:01 |
197 |
GOULARD |
Yannis |
Casselardit |
C |
13 |
5:24:31 |
198 |
MIRANDE |
Fréderic |
R C Thèze |
D |
47 |
5:24:59 |
199 |
COUTHENX |
Jean |
|
F |
42 |
5:24:59 |
200 |
BALANDRAUD |
Eric |
Andernos Triathlon |
D |
48 |
5:25:01 |
201 |
PICOT |
Denis |
GSC Blagnac |
E |
82 |
5:25:32 |
202 |
DUCASSE |
Nicolas |
|
C |
14 |
5:27:00 |
203 |
LECLERC |
Jacques |
CCBE |
F |
43 |
5:27:28 |
204 |
CASSOULONG |
Sébastien |
R C Thèze |
D |
49 |
5:27:33 |
205 |
PARRO |
Jean Philipe |
|
D |
50 |
5:27:43 |
206 |
GAILHANOU |
Michel |
Cyclo Roue Libre |
F |
44 |
5:28:05 |
207 |
HYGONENQ |
Jean Paul |
ASPTT Gaillac |
E |
83 |
5:28:42 |
208 |
THEIS |
Ivan |
|
E |
84 |
5:28:43 |
209 |
COURTOIS |
Yves |
Lescar VS |
F |
45 |
5:28:44 |
210 |
CALVO |
Fabrice |
|
E |
85 |
5:30:43 |
211 |
HONTANG |
Michel |
Echappée Libre Lagos |
E |
86 |
5:32:06 |
212 |
SCHIETECATTE |
BERNARD |
MONTASTRUC |
F |
46 |
5:32:07 |
213 |
MACAIGNE |
Jerome |
|
E |
87 |
5:32:07 |
214 |
HERBIN |
Jean Michel |
VCPBI |
E |
88 |
5:33:02 |
215 |
BERNARDINI |
André |
ALVA Cyclosport |
G |
14 |
5:33:04 |
216 |
BERNIER |
Jean Louis |
UC Nantes Atlantique |
G |
15 |
5:33:08 |
217 |
SPADA |
Eric |
Rieumes Cyclo |
E |
89 |
5:33:08 |
218 |
PAYRASTRE |
Michel |
|
F |
47 |
5:33:45 |
219 |
LABAT |
FABRICE |
VC LAENNEMEZAN |
D |
51 |
5:36:01 |
220 |
ROUSSEAU |
Patrick |
|
F |
48 |
5:36:11 |
221 |
ABADIE |
Patrick |
|
E |
90 |
5:36:13 |
222 |
LAFOREST |
Daniel |
Cyclo Castel Plaisir |
F |
49 |
5:36:14 |
223 |
BAUDIN |
JEAN MARIE |
EVCC BERGERAC |
F |
50 |
5:38:15 |
224 |
DASTUGUE |
Patrice |
|
E |
91 |
5:38:18 |
225 |
LATESTERE |
Christian |
VC Barsacais |
F |
51 |
5:38:20 |
226 |
MOULINE |
Jean christophe |
VC La Teste |
E |
92 |
5:38:20 |
227 |
TONANNY |
Benoît |
|
C |
15 |
5:40:23 |
228 |
ZAGO |
Sylvain |
|
D |
52 |
5:40:23 |
229 |
BIRMES |
Philippe |
|
E |
93 |
5:40:35 |
230 |
DESBUIS |
Francis |
VC Port Ste Foy |
G |
16 |
5:41:04 |
231 |
FAURE |
Eric |
VC Bergerac |
D |
53 |
5:41:11 |
232 |
MEYZENC |
Eric |
Aviron ayonnais |
F |
52 |
5:41:32 |
233 |
PLEPST |
Robert |
Port St Foy et Ponchat |
G |
17 |
5:41:39 |
234 |
RIDEAU |
Gérard |
Beaupréau Vélo Sport |
G |
18 |
5:42:56 |
235 |
JACOMOND |
Alain |
AS Matra Toulouse |
E |
94 |
5:42:56 |
236 |
ASSIBAT |
Philippe |
|
E |
95 |
5:43:09 |
237 |
BAILLET |
Laurent |
SL Eugenie |
E |
96 |
5:43:34 |
238 |
BRANCOURT |
Serge |
|
E |
97 |
5:44:10 |
239 |
ARNE |
Serge |
|
E |
98 |
5:44:14 |
240 |
DEDIEU |
Pierre |
|
E |
99 |
5:44:14 |
241 |
JOUANOLOU |
Isabelle |
Bagnères Triathlon |
B |
1 |
5:44:17 |
242 |
LABADIE |
Mathieu |
|
D |
54 |
5:44:20 |
243 |
JOUANOLOU |
Marc |
Bagnères Triathlon |
E |
100 |
5:44:24 |
244 |
CARGNELUTTI |
Bruno |
|
E |
101 |
5:44:25 |
245 |
GOUTE |
Juan |
Couserans cycliste |
D |
55 |
5:45:02 |
246 |
MALARET |
Patrick |
CC Pyrénéen |
F |
53 |
5:45:13 |
247 |
GATIMEL |
Jean Pierre |
Albi Vélo Club |
G |
19 |
5:46:19 |
248 |
BRETOUT |
Jacques |
CC Aire sur Adour |
F |
54 |
5:46:21 |
249 |
BELLET |
Jean luc |
Onera |
F |
55 |
5:46:22 |
250 |
SOIGNON |
Romuald |
|
D |
56 |
5:48:49 |
251 |
ROMA |
Roch |
J S Odos |
D |
57 |
5:48:59 |
252 |
SUBERVIE |
Gérard |
Edelweis |
F |
56 |
5:48:59 |
253 |
PIERNA |
Jean Manuel |
|
E |
102 |
5:49:00 |
254 |
BETRAN |
Jean Marc |
|
E |
103 |
5:49:34 |
255 |
DURIGON |
Jean |
CC Pyrénéen |
F |
57 |
5:49:48 |
256 |
SAUREL |
Pascal |
Bagnères Triathlon |
D |
58 |
5:49:50 |
257 |
DEVAURE |
Alexandre |
EV Bretenoux Biars |
D |
59 |
5:49:52 |
258 |
WAGNER |
Philippe |
TOAC Triathlon |
E |
104 |
5:49:55 |
259 |
HOGOMMAT |
Stéphane |
|
D |
60 |
5:51:28 |
260 |
LAMBERT |
Francis |
V C Le Passage |
F |
58 |
5:53:20 |
261 |
PARRO |
Emmanuel |
|
D |
61 |
5:53:23 |
262 |
GAILLARD |
Philippe |
|
E |
105 |
5:55:01 |
263 |
OURLIAC |
Alain |
|
E |
106 |
5:55:09 |
264 |
DUBEDAT |
Christian |
|
F |
59 |
5:55:11 |
265 |
BONNEAU |
Jean Pierre |
Oleron VTT |
G |
20 |
5:55:12 |
266 |
FOURCADE |
Clement |
SOSL Soues |
E |
107 |
5:55:14 |
267 |
PELLEGRINO |
Gérard |
CC de Leguevin |
F |
60 |
5:56:51 |
268 |
DUTRUC |
DANIEL |
|
F |
61 |
5:57:50 |
269 |
GUION |
Francis |
VC du Val de Peyre |
E |
108 |
5:57:52 |
270 |
BAILLE |
STEPHANE |
|
F |
62 |
5:59:57 |
271 |
VRIGNAUD |
Francis |
CC Ville Comtal |
E |
109 |
6:00:02 |
272 |
WALCH |
Jean Marc |
SJLO |
E |
110 |
6:00:04 |
273 |
DALEAS |
Jacques |
CC Lourdais |
E |
111 |
6:00:06 |
274 |
PRINCE |
Charles |
CC Rabastens |
G |
21 |
6:02:16 |
275 |
VILLEGAS |
Guillaume |
Edelweis |
D |
62 |
6:02:18 |
276 |
FOUILHOUX |
Jérôme |
|
D |
63 |
6:02:26 |
277 |
FOUILHOUX |
Nicolas |
|
D |
64 |
6:02:28 |
278 |
FOURCADE |
André |
|
G |
22 |
6:03:06 |
279 |
GUERIN |
Didier |
Cyclo St Jean d’Aout |
D |
65 |
6:03:36 |
280 |
DANISSARD |
YVES |
EM SAUBENS |
E |
112 |
6:03:36 |
281 |
ESCOLAR |
Antoine |
VC Launaguet |
E |
113 |
6:04:23 |
282 |
LINDSTROM |
JOACHIM |
|
E |
114 |
6:04:24 |
283 |
RECOUVREUR |
Alain |
U C du Réolais |
E |
115 |
6:04:25 |
284 |
RECOUVREUR |
Marvin |
|
C |
16 |
6:04:26 |
285 |
MAROT |
Frédéric |
VC Mauvezin |
D |
66 |
6:05:05 |
286 |
ZEMB |
Jean Paul |
|
F |
63 |
6:05:18 |
287 |
MASCETTI |
JEAN PIERRE |
ASEG/PAU |
G |
23 |
6:06:13 |
288 |
DEVOST |
Gil |
CC Val de l’Eyre |
G |
24 |
6:06:14 |
289 |
PARRO |
Jean Pierre |
|
G |
25 |
6:06:19 |
290 |
LAURENT |
Jean Claude |
|
E |
116 |
6:07:18 |
291 |
LANSAC |
Serge |
|
E |
117 |
6:07:19 |
292 |
MANSAS |
Jean |
Balma Olympique Cyclisme |
G |
26 |
6:08:07 |
293 |
SEGURA |
Nathalie |
Toulouse Tri |
B |
2 |
6:08:10 |
294 |
BUISSON |
Francis |
VCSO |
F |
64 |
6:08:46 |
295 |
GILLODES |
Philippe |
|
F |
65 |
6:08:56 |
296 |
PEREA |
Thierry |
Istres |
E |
118 |
6:08:56 |
297 |
CUILHE |
Amédée |
|
F |
66 |
6:09:18 |
298 |
DEZAN |
GILBERT |
|
F |
67 |
6:11:03 |
299 |
CARIOU |
ANDRE |
|
F |
68 |
6:11:09 |
300 |
LANOËLLE |
Alain |
SAC Pauillac |
F |
69 |
6:12:28 |
301 |
SEMENT |
Jean Pierre |
US Plaisance Cyclisme |
G |
27 |
6:12:37 |
302 |
SABATIER |
Eric |
|
D |
67 |
6:14:46 |
303 |
JOLY |
Jean Pierre |
CC Triais |
F |
70 |
6:15:45 |
304 |
JANSSEN |
Koen |
|
D |
68 |
6:17:14 |
305 |
LE BLAY |
Jacques |
AS Testerine |
F |
71 |
6:18:29 |
306 |
SERLANNES |
JACQUES |
ELERRES CARTET |
F |
72 |
6:18:32 |
307 |
ANTIC |
Bruno |
|
D |
69 |
6:18:38 |
308 |
CODROMAZ |
Jerome |
|
D |
70 |
6:18:39 |
309 |
DANZAS |
LAURENT |
CONDOM |
E |
119 |
6:18:39 |
310 |
SHORTHOSE |
DOMINIC |
CONDOM |
E |
120 |
6:18:39 |
311 |
LAFFORGUE |
Alain |
|
G |
28 |
6:19:32 |
312 |
HUROU |
JACKY |
SOUES |
F |
73 |
6:22:44 |
313 |
DAUPHIN |
Jean Paul |
Tulle Cyclo Nature |
E |
121 |
6:23:02 |
314 |
WATELET |
Jean Marie |
|
G |
29 |
6:25:26 |
315 |
REMY |
Bernard |
|
F |
74 |
6:26:18 |
316 |
BOUTONNET |
Guy |
Castanet CC |
G |
30 |
6:28:01 |
317 |
KEREMBELLEC |
André |
CC Val de l’Eyre |
F |
75 |
6:28:19 |
318 |
VAN NICO |
Velzen |
|
E |
122 |
6:29:55 |
319 |
LUCAM |
Patrick |
A S Testerine |
E |
123 |
6:31:12 |
320 |
SAUTHIER |
Nicolas |
|
D |
71 |
6:32:05 |
321 |
SAUTHIER |
Jean |
U C Lavedan |
G |
31 |
6:32:06 |
322 |
DUFFO |
Thierry |
Ville Comtal Vald’Arros |
E |
124 |
6:34:12 |
323 |
FAYRET |
Pierre |
Albi Cheminot Club |
F |
76 |
6:36:43 |
324 |
BOUTONNET |
Serge |
|
F |
77 |
6:36:49 |
325 |
SCHILLING |
David |
|
C |
17 |
6:38:39 |
326 |
JUSTIN |
Joël |
|
E |
125 |
6:41:40 |
327 |
DUMONT |
Sylvain |
|
C |
18 |
6:41:46 |
328 |
RIGAL |
Lionnel |
|
C |
19 |
6:41:47 |
329 |
SIMONNET |
Philippe |
|
E |
126 |
6:43:57 |
330 |
PLANIE |
ROBERT |
|
E |
127 |
6:44:55 |
331 |
LAMOTTE |
Michel |
USCA Cheminot Amiens |
G |
32 |
6:45:00 |
332 |
DAVIAUD |
Thierry |
|
E |
128 |
6:50:39 |
333 |
NICOLAU |
Maria Christina |
Randonneurs Narbonnais |
B |
3 |
6:51:42 |
334 |
MAURIN |
Henri |
Randonneurs Narbonnais |
G |
33 |
6:51:43 |
335 |
JOSEPH |
ROBERT |
CYCLO VILLECOURTAL |
F |
78 |
6:56:19 |
336 |
TISSENDIE |
Jean Jacques |
A C Molières |
E |
129 |
7:11:12 |
337 |
VERLYCK |
Philippe |
VTT Pyrénées Catalane |
F |
79 |
7:12:13 |
338 |
COADEBEZ |
Pierre |
|
E |
130 |
7:14:41 |
339 |
LACRAMPE |
Gérard |
CC Lourdais |
F |
80 |
7:14:45 |
340 |
PRAT |
Jean Pierre |
|
F |
81 |
7:14:45 |
341 |
COURTADE |
Francis |
|
F |
82 |
7:14:47 |
342 |
COUGET |
Christian |
CC Triais |
F |
83 |
7:31:24 |
|