Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 poprzednia strona
 Wyślij znajomemu
 Aby wydrukować
 ---> La Hubert Arbes 2007 : Résultats du 98 km

ClNomPrénomCatC.cTemps
1 DUC SEBASTIEN C 1 3:33:38
2 TOURNOUX Laurent D 1 3:33:38
3 TISSOT HUBERT E 1 3:33:39
4 BOUCHONNET RAPHAEL D 2 3:33:42
5 TERRRASSE JEAN-FRANCOIS D 3 3:33:44
6 NABIAS Fabien C 2 3:34:09
7 CENDREZ Bruno D 4 3:35:53
8 WISSMANN Eugène F 1 3:35:54
9 CROUZET Gaston F 2 3:35:55
10 ANDORRA Pascal E 2 3:36:06
11 MONTUELLE Christian D 5 3:38:20
12 LACROIX Frédéric D 6 3:38:20
13 JUAREZ MARGOLLES CARLOS E 3 3:38:42
14 LESSMANN PASCAL E 4 3:39:59
15 CAZALA CHRISTOPHE C 3 3:40:30
16 PLANET DIDIER E 5 3:41:12
17 VIRY DAMIEN D 7 3:41:35
18 LASSUS ALAIN E 6 3:41:36
19 LAUDA PHILIPPE D 8 3:43:41
20 AGUT Jean-Michel E 7 3:43:52
21 ESCOUBAS CHRISTOPHE E 8 3:43:53
22 MENDIBOURE XAVIER D 9 3:43:57
23 BROUSSET FRANCIS F 3 3:43:59
24 REBEILLE Fréderic D 10 3:44:20
25 BAUDRON PASCAL E 9 3:44:22
26 ROURA EDOUARD 1 3:44:23
27 CAZENAUE OLIVIER D 11 3:44:57
28 SOULEROT Didier D 12 3:44:57
29 QUILICIO STEPHANE D 13 3:45:01
30 DEMUTH FREDERIC D 14 3:45:02
31 GARCIA JEAN-MARIE D 15 3:45:03
32 RIVA Serge E 10 3:45:41
33 BARROUILLET ALEXANDRE D 16 3:50:02
34 CLEMENT Joël F 4 3:51:22
35 LASSUS JEAN F 5 3:51:22
36 SUSBIELLES Rémi D 17 3:51:22
37 SAJAS PATRICK E 11 3:51:26
38 ALVES Alexandre F 6 3:51:32
39 RAMOS GARCIA FRANCIS E 12 3:51:36
40 SARRES PHILIPPE D 18 3:53:13
41 DEVEZE Daniel D 19 3:53:17
42 VIGNEAU Lionel D 20 3:53:18
43 LUCAS MICHEL F 7 3:54:17
44 ETXABE INIGO C 4 3:54:18
45 BERNAGOU Jean-Marc F 8 3:54:18
46 DIES JACQUES E 13 3:54:19
47 CRESTE JEROME E 14 3:54:56
48 VIDEAU Bernard F 9 3:56:27
49 FANDOS Yvon E 15 3:56:28
50 ARBES Emile F 10 3:56:34
51 BOUBE Francis F 11 3:56:34
52 KOMPANITCHENKO Daniel D 21 3:56:36
53 REDONDO CEFERINO E 16 3:56:38
54 AREIZAGA MUNIAIN INIGO D 22 3:56:38
55 SAHUN SERGE E 17 3:56:40
56 LIZASO JOSEAN D 23 3:56:41
57 DURAND HUBERT E 18 3:56:41
58 TELLO Christophe D 24 3:57:19
59 COUCHINAVE MAURICE E 19 3:57:21
60 WALLON BERNARD 2 3:57:56
61 FERRER Elie E 20 3:58:02
62 CIBAT Guy F 12 3:58:02
63 LANABRAS Claude F 13 3:58:02
64 MARTINS Oscar E 21 3:58:05
65 FAGART FRANCK D 25 3:58:05
66 PASSET DAVID C 5 3:58:24
67 PERICOU Didier E 22 3:59:11
68 MAGNIEN GERALD E 23 3:59:32
69 PIERRE Michel E 24 4:01:08
70 DARMAILLACQ GUILLAUME C 6 4:01:10
71 BLANDIN JEAN-PIERRE E 25 4:01:48
72 CHAVERNAC Michel G 1 4:01:52
73 FAVAREL Henri G 2 4:01:54
74 HOLZERNY JEAN CHRISTOPHE D 26 4:01:54
75 FOLLIOT Dominique E 26 4:02:10
76 LE BOURHIS THIERRY E 27 4:03:44
77 INGLESIAS FERNANDEZ CANDIDO E 28 4:03:44
78 PEREZ René G 3 4:03:47
79 JULIEN GUY E 29 4:03:47
80 CARRIEU Didier E 30 4:03:50
81 NUNES Georges E 31 4:03:51
82 GILES Cédric C 7 4:03:53
83 LAZAYRES JEAN-LOUP F 14 4:04:01
84 DARMAILLACQ Christian F 15 4:05:00
85 TIRAPU PIERRE C 8 4:05:36
86 BERDUCAT JEAN MARC F 16 4:05:37
87 LACROIX DANIEL E 32 4:05:40
88 SANTESTEBAN ABAT D 27 4:05:40
89 OZUN Jean-Michel E 33 4:06:25
90 WILLIAMS Tony E 34 4:06:48
91 PADRET LUCIEN F 17 4:06:50
92 DENIMAL David D 28 4:06:56
93 LAHOUSE JEAN MARIE F 18 4:07:19
94 LABBE Fabrice C 9 4:07:21
95 CAZENAVE JEAN CLAUDE G 4 4:09:41
96 BILLIOT LAURENT E 35 4:10:29
97 DUCASSE FABIEN D 29 4:10:30
98 HEURTEBIZE Thierry C 10 4:10:50
99 LARROSE Didier D 30 4:11:06
100 SANS Michel E 36 4:11:12
101 CASAHOUS SERGE E 37 4:11:14
102 PINGLOT Nicolas D 31 4:11:15
103 BATARD Dominique F 19 4:12:33
104 MANNIER Bruno F 20 4:12:42
105 BARQUIN CARLES E 38 4:12:43
106 DEJEAN Guy F 21 4:12:43
107 DUCHEMIN Henri F 22 4:12:45
108 CAZENAVETTE EMILE G 5 4:12:46
109 DEGEILH PHILIPPE D 32 4:12:47
110 TARISSAN Michel E 39 4:12:49
111 BOUZAT Didier E 40 4:12:51
112 PERE CHRISTIAN D 33 4:12:53
113 ROUSSELET MELANIE A 1 4:12:53
114 LAVOREL Gérard E 41 4:14:04
115 BRETTES Sébastien D 34 4:14:27
116 CAZAUX CHRISTOPHE D 35 4:15:35
117 GERMAIN Claude F 23 4:15:37
118 GONTIER Didier F 24 4:15:40
119 FOURNIER Alain F 25 4:15:40
120 LASSUS Christophe D 36 4:15:41
121 BERTHIER Olivier E 42 4:15:43
122 CIER PHILIPPE E 43 4:16:26
123 DUPPI Daniel E 44 4:16:26
124 ARTIGUSSE YANNICK C 11 4:16:27
125 POLLONI Thierry E 45 4:16:41
126 MORA JEAN PHILIPPE E 46 4:16:41
127 LAURONSE Dominique E 47 4:16:42
128 RUYMEBEKE WALTER F 26 4:16:44
129 LACORNE PATRICK F 27 4:18:46
130 DOSTES Max G 6 4:19:01
131 DEL REGNO David D 37 4:19:03
132 LAPEZE Jean-Louis G 7 4:19:04
133 DA SILVA Edouard E 48 4:19:06
134 BARRICAU Thierry E 49 4:19:07
135 GOEMARE MICHEL F 28 4:19:08
136 PENHARD Michel F 29 4:19:08
137 BARATIE RAYMOND G 8 4:19:08
138 POMME CHRISTOPHE D 38 4:19:11
139 BERT-LATRILLE FABRICE D 39 4:19:13
140 DUPIN Roland E 50 4:19:14
141 BREUILLE Henri F 30 4:19:15
142 ARISTI LILACIA JOSE RAMON E 51 4:20:22
143 CLAVE Laurent D 40 4:20:29
144 RIELLAND Michel E 52 4:20:31
145 MONTANE Alain E 53 4:20:33
146 GACHIE PASCAL D 41 4:20:34
147 BARDET Robert G 9 4:20:35
148 PAULY CATHY A 2 4:20:43
149 FONTAINE Patrick F 31 4:20:43
150 GAILHANOU Michel F 32 4:20:45
151 CRESTE Henri E 54 4:20:55
152 CABANNE PATRICK E 55 4:20:56
153 DURNELLE Laurent D 42 4:20:56
154 HAU Didier D 43 4:20:58
155 LABORDE Julien D 44 4:21:37
156 COURBIER Thierry E 56 4:22:23
157 ZUBIZARRETA IBAI C 12 4:23:12
158 GUICHOU Pierre Robert G 10 4:23:37
159 BUSSY Jean-Michel F 33 4:23:43
160 JARAGOYLEN FABRICE D 45 4:24:59
161 JARRIAU MICHEL F 34 4:24:59
162 PAPON Pascal E 57 4:26:23
163 GARCIA JEAN-MICHEL F 35 4:26:24
164 ABADIE SEBASTIEN C 13 4:28:05
165 VALLIERE Jean-Pierre E 58 4:28:07
166 COLLIGNON Pascal E 59 4:28:59
167 BOUILLAC Patrick F 36 4:29:06
168 NAVARRO Paul G 11 4:29:14
169 FARGES TONY D 46 4:29:34
170 PIERNA Jean-Manuel E 60 4:29:40
171 DUCOUSSO Armand G 12 4:30:41
172 RUFFIE Jean E 61 4:30:46
173 CARMINATI GIACCOMO F 37 4:30:49
174 PECUNE GERARD F 38 4:30:49
175 BAYLE GUY D 47 4:30:49
176 SUDERIE Michel G 13 4:30:51
177 RIDEAU Gérard G 14 4:30:56
178 PRUD’HOMME Jean-Michel F 39 4:30:56
179 DABAT Michel E 62 4:31:59
180 JOUANET JEAN-PIERRE G 15 4:32:07
181 GREGORIS Jean-François F 40 4:32:43
182 CHAZALON Olivier D 48 4:32:49
183 ANTHOINE STEPHANE D 49 4:32:53
184 HOLLAND VICKY A 3 4:33:07
185 RUMEAU Stéphane D 50 4:33:15
186 RAYMOND Joël E 63 4:33:36
187 BORDIER Gérard G 16 4:34:06
188 GOTTIN Patrice E 64 4:34:07
189 FOURCADE Clément E 65 4:34:10
190 COMEYNE Erik G 17 4:34:25
191 HALLIDAY SARAH A 4 4:34:32
192 MARANELLI Jean-Luc F 41 4:34:33
193 LE MENTEC Christophe E 66 4:34:43
194 NOEL François E 67 4:34:44
195 COUILLENS Michel G 18 4:34:49
196 CAZALAS Yves E 68 4:36:12
197 SAVIGNOL Francis F 42 4:36:43
198 DASTUGUE Patrice E 69 4:37:40
199 HENRIQUES Eric E 70 4:37:56
200 PERU Fabrice D 51 4:38:21
201 ROSSELO Stephen D 52 4:38:25
202 BARNARD NATALIE A 5 4:38:27
203 MALLET Didier E 71 4:38:42
204 MARTI IBORRA Yolanda B 1 4:39:27
205 CARRAZE François G 19 4:39:46
206 MIOULET Pascal E 72 4:40:27
207 TESSER Christian F 43 4:40:28
208 DALBO Denis D 53 4:41:29
209 CARSANA Francis E 73 4:42:16
210 GAUTHIER Gilbert F 44 4:42:55
211 DELOUBES Eric E 74 4:43:25
212 GAYON YANNICK C 14 4:43:47
213 MAURY Jean Claude F 45 4:44:02
214 MARIE AURELIE A 6 4:44:57
215 ESPILONDO Jean-Michel E 75 4:44:57
216 CHAMINAUD JEAN-PAUL F 46 4:45:23
217 COSSE BERNARD E 76 4:45:43
218 JONQUET Jean-Luc F 47 4:45:45
219 BOFFO Elie G 20 4:48:10
220 AOUSTIN JEAN LUC E 77 4:48:10
221 AOUSTIN JEAN JACQUES D 54 4:48:10
222 SALLES Jean-Claude F 48 4:48:12
223 BERNARD Claude F 49 4:48:14
224 BERNARDINI André G 21 4:48:14
225 JEANNEAU Jean Bernard G 22 4:48:18
226 VILLEGAS Guillaume D 55 4:48:18
227 HADDAD AIME E 78 4:48:47
228 BETRAN Jean-Marc E 79 4:49:05
229 AGRAMONT EDOUARD F 50 4:50:03
230 BERSANS Françoise B 2 4:50:38
231 ROQUAND MARIE HELENE B 3 4:50:38
232 DELAS HERVE D 56 4:51:12
233 BARRIER FRANCOIS F 51 4:51:47
234 ROBERT Henri F 52 4:52:36
235 BROCHIER Christian F 53 4:52:38
236 RECOUVREUR Alain E 80 4:53:05
237 SOIGNON ROMUALD D 57 4:53:51
238 COMBY Serge G 23 4:54:17
239 SOBREDO Jean-Pierre F 54 4:54:18
240 CHAUSSON Philippe F 55 4:54:19
241 SALOMON Marcel 3 4:54:19
242 TILLARD Jean-Claude F 56 4:54:20
243 CANUYT Renaud E 81 4:54:21
244 CHAUDET André F 57 4:54:21
245 DUFAUT LUC G 24 4:54:22
246 CUELLO Marcel G 25 4:54:23
247 GONZALEZ CARDOSO PEDRO PABLO E 82 4:57:06
248 SIMONNET René F 58 4:57:07
249 REMY Bernard F 59 4:58:09
250 LOTH Fabrice C 15 4:58:27
251 RIESCO XAVIER E 83 4:58:28
252 ORGEVAL Jean-Pierre F 60 4:58:41
253 GAUDIO Xavier F 61 4:58:42
254 DHOMPS Charles C 16 4:58:48
255 AQUER FRANCOIS F 62 4:58:52
256 CHANON Henry E 84 4:58:52
257 DELAS Michel G 26 4:58:52
258 TISSERAND Jacques F 63 4:58:53
259 ALDAMIZ LUISE E 85 4:58:54
260 REQUEMO JAVIER E 86 4:58:55
261 ZEMB Jean-Paul F 64 4:58:58
262 PARDON PASCAL E 87 4:58:59
263 VILVOISIN Patrick E 88 5:00:22
264 SENLANNES JACQUES F 65 5:01:04
265 DUPUY PHILIPPE 4 5:01:09
266 THOMAS Maurice F 66 5:01:15
267 REGAD Olivier G 27 5:01:58
268 SAINT LEBES Jean-Paul F 67 5:02:00
269 MICHELIC François G 28 5:02:01
270 REVENEAU Jean-Pierre F 68 5:02:20
271 PETRO Alain G 29 5:02:33
272 LEON PHILIPPE F 69 5:02:36
273 MUSSOTTE Olivia B 4 5:02:39
274 CACALY Serge F 70 5:02:41
275 JUSTIN Joël E 89 5:02:56
276 BAILLE STEPHANE F 71 5:03:03
277 CASTANET Didier 5 5:03:38
278 CABANES Jérôme E 90 5:04:23
279 TOSCANO Christian F 72 5:04:55
280 CAMGUILLEM PHILIPPE D 58 5:05:08
281 FARO JOAQUIM D 59 5:05:37
282 DUBEDAT Christian F 73 5:05:46
283 RECOUVREUR Marvin C 17 5:05:47
284 VALTER Jean-Paul E 91 5:07:02
285 CHAULIAC Jean-Pierre E 92 5:07:47
286 GENTILLET RENE E 93 5:07:48
287 DAUMONT Vincent C 18 5:09:23
288 DUPRAT MARC E 94 5:09:23
289 GREGOIRE BAPTISTE D 60 5:09:37
290 CROUZET Christian D 61 5:09:40
291 MAILLOU Stéphane D 62 5:09:44
292 HEYNDRICK MARLEEN B 5 5:11:27
293 REY MICHEL G 30 5:11:33
294 MORERE Thierry E 95 5:13:11
295 GUILLEMOT Fabien C 19 5:14:38
296 MIRGUET ROLAND F 74 5:14:59
297 FIALHO ALFREDO E 96 5:16:33
298 HUGUET Patrice E 97 5:16:37
299 MANCISIDOR XABIER F 75 5:16:38
300 ARLFELIS CHARLES F 76 5:16:55
301 LABADIE Hervé F 77 5:18:20
302 CHANSOU Gérard F 78 5:20:42
303 PAGES François F 79 5:21:22
304 PRIOU Jacques G 31 5:21:40
305 BOUDON Didier F 80 5:22:23
306 BENOOT Roger G 32 5:22:41
307 BRAECKMAN Romain G 33 5:22:42
308 RENAIS Alain F 81 5:23:26
309 RANOUIL Jean-Paul F 82 5:23:39
310 AGUILAR Bernard E 98 5:23:39
311 LOUIS Alain F 83 5:23:40
312 ANNE Olivier E 99 5:23:41
313 FAYEULLE Alain E 100 5:25:19
314 VETTORI Alain E 101 5:25:20
315 RICHARDSON PETER D 63 5:25:45
316 LE PARC Raymond G 34 5:26:36
317 BUSQUET Dominique E 102 5:26:37
318 TALMON Claude F 84 5:27:27
319 BARANGER Hugo D 64 5:27:31
320 LAMOTTE Michel G 35 5:27:32
321 HOSDEZ ANDRE G 36 5:27:46
322 CORNUBET Marie-Laure A 7 5:27:47
323 GUARINI François E 103 5:30:36
324 BARRIERE JEAN-JACQUES E 104 5:30:37
325 HEYERICK Herman G 37 5:31:23
326 CARRIEU Françoise B 6 5:31:38
327 VALMARY Jean-Pierre E 105 5:31:51
328 LHERM Daniel E 106 5:31:52
329 DUBROCA Jean Bernard F 85 5:32:33
330 LATRY JACQUES F 86 5:33:25
331 MAZERQUE SYLVIE A 8 5:33:49
332 CARAYON Francis E 107 5:33:57
333 BRETONNEAU Jean-Claude G 38 5:34:18
334 PEDOUSSAUT Alexandre F 87 5:35:33
335 ESPILONDO Françoise B 7 5:35:45
336 BESANCON Sylvain F 88 5:35:50
337 JARAGOYLEN CHRISTOPHE D 65 5:36:28
338 ROSIER Hervé F 89 5:36:42
339 MICHELOTTO Pierre 6 5:37:38
340 LAC JOSEPH G 39 5:38:39
341 BLOMMAERTS Gustaaf G 40 5:39:32
342 ULMET Georges G 41 5:42:10
343 DUGUET RAYMOND G 42 5:42:53
344 PEYRIGA Francis G 43 5:44:20
345 DESAPHIX Patrick E 108 5:45:30
346 LATASTE Serge F 90 5:47:54
347 FRANCKE GJ C 20 5:49:11
348 LOTH André F 91 5:49:13
349 FRANCKE J F 92 5:49:19
350 BUTEY Jean-Claude G 44 5:51:19
351 TIRAPU Arnaud F 93 5:51:19
352 LAFRESNAYE Patrick F 94 5:51:49
353 MARCHAIX Raymond E 109 5:53:24
354 PITTONI Raphaël G 45 5:53:28
355 POURCHOUX Joanny F 95 5:53:30
356 PARIS Daniel F 96 5:53:33
357 RICHARD Jean-Jacques F 97 5:53:36
358 VERLYCK Philippe F 98 5:53:36
359 LETHIMONNIER Michel F 99 5:54:34
360 RICOIS Jean G 46 5:54:37
361 GAILLEDREAU Didier E 110 5:56:26
362 AGUILAR Alain F 100 5:58:19
363 ROSSI Angel E 111 6:00:43
364 BOLLE REDDAT Gilles F 101 6:02:21
365 COLIN Nathalie A 9 6:02:21
366 SENGES Eric E 112 6:03:03
367 GOUJON Michel F 102 6:03:04
368 POSE SYLVIE B 8 6:03:14
369 GUICHOT Géraldine A 10 6:03:15
370 HILLIOU VICTOR G 47 6:03:42
371 FLORES THOMAS G 48 6:04:15
372 BLANCHOUIN Jean-Claude F 103 6:06:10
373 COLIN Pascal E 113 6:06:19
374 THOMAS JEAN-MARC E 114 6:06:56
375 DELAMARE Jean-Michel F 104 6:07:09
376 CRAPOULET Thierry E 115 6:07:14
377 OGIER Martial C 21 6:07:20
378 DOUILLET Serge E 116 6:08:35
379 COULAUD Jean E 117 6:09:06
380 MARTY Bernard F 105 6:09:26
381 GUIDEZ Lionel 7 6:09:42
382 LAINE Roland G 49 6:10:00
383 DUPREUILH Joseph G 50 6:10:56
384 MARKHAM ANDREN E 118 6:11:09
385 FALLIS Christopher C 22 6:11:20
386 BAUDAT Daniel F 106 6:13:08
387 BREGON Christian E 119 6:14:09
388 LE PEN Philippe F 107 6:18:47
389 JANKOWSKI Thomas C 23 6:18:51
390 PACHOUD Bernadette B 9 6:18:56
391 HOSDEZ FRANCIS G 51 6:19:03
392 EYCHENNE Christian F 108 6:20:29
393 BOUCHERIT Dominique B 10 6:20:49
394 VAN DORPE René F 109 6:37:39
395 DEBBAUT Patrick G 52 6:44:14
396 LE BOURHIS Daniel F 110 7:00:21

Na górę 









Na górę  
 Strefa prywatna   Prawa autorskie-Copyright: Ciśnijcie tu żeby przeczytać!