|
---> L’Enfer du Mont Tauch 2007 : Résultats du 135 km
Cl | Nom Prénom | Club | Ct | Temps...... | Moy.. |
1 |
ROUX Michel |
TEAM SCOTT V101 |
E |
4h25’56 |
30,458 |
2 |
METAIS Sylvain |
M.C.PRADEENS |
C |
à 4’56 |
29,904 |
3 |
PONCIN Nicolas |
V.C.BRESSAN |
C |
à 6’36 |
29,721 |
4 |
HIDALGO Jean Philippe |
S.C.BAHO |
E |
à 7’30 |
29,623 |
5 |
NOLLA Frédéric |
V.C.AGATHOIS |
E |
à 9’54 |
29,365 |
6 |
BIAU Sébastien |
BEZIERS M.C. |
C |
à 10’50 |
29,266 |
7 |
AMBLARD Nicolas |
N.L. |
C |
à 12’38 |
29,077 |
8 |
LACOMBE Stephane |
N.L. |
D |
à 12’58 |
29,042 |
9 |
POHU Olivier |
A.C.AVIATION CIVILE |
D |
à 13’14 |
29,014 |
10 |
DUC Sebastien |
VTT PYRENEES CATALANES |
C |
à 15’26 |
28,788 |
11 |
RANDON Philippe |
MONTAGNAC A.C. |
E |
à 15’36 |
28,771 |
12 |
BAL Benjamin |
C.C.SIGEAN |
C |
à 17’38 |
28,564 |
13 |
SAYSSET Karine |
VELOCITE MILLAU |
A |
à 18’19 |
28,496 |
14 |
BALAUDÉ Jean-François |
VERSAILLES SPORTIF |
E |
à 18’49 |
28,446 |
15 |
CERCLIER Thierry |
TEAM CYCLO PHOCEEN |
E |
à 19’25 |
28,386 |
16 |
PUGNET Alain |
T.O.A.C. |
G |
à 19’30 |
28,377 |
17 |
LUBESPERE Jean-François |
TEAM SCOTT V101 |
F |
à 20’04 |
28,321 |
18 |
MERANDI David |
TRI 21 FREJUS |
D |
à 20’51 |
28,244 |
19 |
GATOUILLAT Damien |
N.L. |
E |
à 21’54 |
28,141 |
20 |
CASENOVE Eric |
VTT PYRENEES CATALANES |
C |
à 22’29 |
28,084 |
21 |
CASTAGNE Thierry |
V.C.L.L.PEZENAS |
E |
à 22’43 |
28,061 |
22 |
ROBIN Jackie |
V.S.SEYNOIS |
F |
à 24’41 |
27,871 |
23 |
MAGANA Frédéric |
ALBI TRI |
D |
à 26’19 |
27,716 |
24 |
VINCENT Hervé |
C.C.MONISTROL |
E |
à 26’25 |
27,706 |
25 |
CHIAPPA Olivier |
BALMA A.C. |
D |
à 27’49 |
27,574 |
26 |
CASSOU-CALARI Philippe |
CYCLO ROUE LIBRE BENNAC |
E |
à 28’31 |
27,508 |
27 |
PORT Grégory |
N.L. |
C |
à 28’43 |
27,490 |
28 |
GIACOSA JOEL |
AUDAX NARBONNAIS |
D |
à 29’09 |
27,449 |
29 |
BIZIEN Roland |
STADE BRESTOIS |
D |
à 29’56 |
27,377 |
30 |
FABRE Roland |
G.C.COURSAN NARBONNE |
F |
à 29’59 |
27,372 |
31 |
TOURNADRE Gerard |
G.C.COURSAN NARBONNE |
F |
à 30’26 |
27,331 |
32 |
CASSAGNES Jean Luc |
BALMA O.C. |
D |
à 31’07 |
27,268 |
33 |
BEDENE Olivier |
BEZIERS M.C. |
C |
à 31’18 |
27,251 |
34 |
ISABAL Philippe |
S.C.BAHO |
E |
à 31’34 |
27,226 |
35 |
JEANJEAN Gilles |
A.C.CORCONNE |
E |
à 32’48 |
27,114 |
36 |
MASSIERA Franck |
TEAM CATHARE |
D |
à 33’05 |
27,088 |
37 |
BECHAREL Nicolas |
U.C.BRIVISTE |
C |
à 34’02 |
27,003 |
38 |
GOMEZ Manuel |
VTT CLUB THUIR |
E |
à 34’18 |
26,979 |
39 |
BOUSQUET Jerome |
N.L. |
D |
à 34’53 |
26,926 |
40 |
PLANCQUE Jeremy |
AQUASPORT St Cyprien |
C |
à 36’00 |
26,827 |
41 |
CUISIN Eric |
C.W.B. |
D |
à 36’06 |
26,818 |
42 |
BORDES Denis |
V.T.T.CLUB MAZAMET |
F |
à 36’39 |
26,769 |
43 |
DREGAS Victor Henri |
C.C.RIVESALTES |
F |
à 37’16 |
26,715 |
44 |
BURBAN Yvonnick |
GAZELEC GAP |
D |
à 37’55 |
26,657 |
45 |
GALEA Paul |
A.C.I |
D |
à 38’16 |
26,627 |
46 |
MAUREL Jean-François |
A.T.A.C. ARAGON |
D |
à 38’57 |
26,567 |
47 |
BILLARD Jean-Louis |
A.C.CORCONNE |
E |
à 39’45 |
26,498 |
48 |
DUMERY Laurent |
BEZIERS M.C. |
D |
à 40’00 |
26,476 |
49 |
BELLUT Maxime |
E.S.JONAGE |
E |
à 40’48 |
26,407 |
50 |
VIGOUROUX Loïc |
N.L. |
F |
à 40’51 |
26,403 |
51 |
VILLECHANOUX Antoine |
ESCALQUENS A.C. |
C |
à 40’58 |
26,392 |
52 |
LEBRUN Bernard |
N.L. |
F |
à 43’27 |
26,181 |
53 |
THIEFFIN Jacques |
C.O.LES ULIS |
D |
à 43’39 |
26,164 |
54 |
FERRER Alain |
V.S.NARBONNAIS |
F |
à 44’19 |
26,107 |
55 |
CAUSSE Michel |
N.L. |
E |
à 44’44 |
26,072 |
56 |
BLANCHARD Patrick |
TEAM CATHARE |
E |
à 45’50 |
25,980 |
57 |
BABINOT Gaëtan |
A.S.CARCASSONNE |
D |
à 45’55 |
25,974 |
58 |
CADRAN Lionel |
POISSY VTT |
D |
à 46’22 |
25,936 |
59 |
BORIE Christophe |
VTT CLUB CHALABRE |
E |
à 46’35 |
25,918 |
60 |
BAXELLERIE Christian |
S.C.BAHO |
F |
à 48’13 |
25,783 |
61 |
FERRE Bruno |
VTT PYRENEES CATALANES |
E |
à 48’54 |
25,727 |
62 |
BONNET Jean-Luc |
BALMA O.C. |
D |
à 49’09 |
25,707 |
63 |
DELETTRE Pierre |
T.C.NARBONNAIS |
F |
à 49’21 |
25,691 |
64 |
FRANCES Guy |
AUDAX NARBONNAIS |
G |
à 49’22 |
25,689 |
65 |
RUHLMANN Patrick |
N.L. |
D |
à 50’21 |
25,609 |
66 |
ORTEGA Stephane |
V.C.LES 3 C |
D |
à 50’23 |
25,607 |
67 |
CARSAC Michel |
C.C.LOURDAIS |
F |
à 52’14 |
25,458 |
68 |
NAVARRO Stephane |
A.C.APPAMEEN |
C |
à 53’21 |
25,369 |
69 |
MOLONS GALOBARDES Xavier |
A.C.MONTJUIC |
C |
à 53’38 |
25,346 |
70 |
DEMOLIERES Dominique |
U.C.MONTMEYRANAISE |
F |
à 54’35 |
25,271 |
71 |
CHAUMETTE Eric |
SOUILLAC CYCLISME |
E |
à 54’39 |
25,266 |
72 |
ODENA TORRENT Xavier |
A.C.MONTJUIC |
D |
à 55’49 |
25,174 |
73 |
NAVARRO Esteban |
A.C.APPAMEEN |
F |
à 56’02 |
25,157 |
74 |
KOMPANITCHENKO Daniel |
COUSERANS CYCLISTE |
D |
à 56’14 |
25,142 |
75 |
DHELIN Claude |
N.L. |
F |
à 57’28 |
25,046 |
76 |
MOLINE Christian |
U.C.PERPIGNAN CATALOGNE |
E |
à 58’02 |
25,002 |
77 |
ROMAIN Arnold |
T.C.NARBONNAIS |
D |
à 58’40 |
24,953 |
78 |
BARNADE Daniel |
C.T.CARCASSONNAIS |
F |
à 59’18 |
24,905 |
79 |
TORREDEMER Eric |
N.L. |
D |
à 1h01’19 |
24,751 |
80 |
RICARD Lionel |
TRI 31 |
C |
à 1h01’35 |
24,731 |
81 |
HUGUENIN Jean-Jacques |
T.C.PHOCEEN |
E |
à 1h01’44 |
24,720 |
82 |
BURILLO Bertrand |
C.C.PIBRACAIS |
C |
à 1h01’47 |
24,716 |
83 |
LUNET Yves |
TEYRAN BIKE 34 |
F |
à 1h02’23 |
24,671 |
84 |
BORDIER Joel |
N.L. |
F |
à 1h02’36 |
24,655 |
85 |
QUIGNAUX Frédéric |
N.L. |
D |
à 1h03’52 |
24,560 |
86 |
DELLONG Cyrille |
N.L. |
C |
à 1h05’35 |
24,433 |
87 |
LASNIER Dany |
N.L. |
D |
à 1h06’05 |
24,396 |
88 |
BANET Jacques |
AQUASPORT St Cyprien |
E |
à 1h06’24 |
24,373 |
89 |
GILLET Bruno |
VELOCIO GAILLARD |
E |
à 1h08’32 |
24,217 |
90 |
DUVERNEIX Jean-Louis |
U.C.FLAVIGNAC |
E |
à 1h08’33 |
24,216 |
91 |
BERNAT Eric |
V.T.T.CLUB MAZAMET |
E |
à 1h09’08 |
24,174 |
92 |
SOULE Philippe |
C.C.LE BOULOU |
D |
à 1h10’07 |
24,103 |
93 |
SOTERAS Bernard |
N.L. |
F |
à 1h13’00 |
23,898 |
94 |
BRUGUIER Frederic |
A.S.C.L.VAR |
E |
à 1h14’59 |
23,759 |
95 |
CHANUT Daniel |
CLUB NEUTRE LR |
F |
à 1h15’13 |
23,743 |
96 |
PECCHIOLI Pierre |
V.C.C.BEZIERS |
F |
à 1h20’06 |
23,408 |
97 |
ASSO Stéphane |
N.L. |
D |
à 1h21’01 |
23,346 |
98 |
MARESTAN Daniel |
Cyclo FONSORBAIS |
E |
à 1h21’06 |
23,340 |
99 |
ROCATCHER Claude |
T.C.NARBONNAIS |
F |
à 1h22’32 |
23,244 |
100 |
DEYGAS Frédéric |
FRIOL T.T. |
E |
à 1h22’38 |
23,238 |
101 |
GOMEZ Jean-Pierre |
C.C.SIGEAN |
F |
à 1h24’12 |
23,134 |
102 |
CASTELL Robert |
T.C.NARBONNAIS |
G |
à 1h24’45 |
23,097 |
103 |
BONNET Pascal |
ACHIRSON |
E |
à 1h24’48 |
23,094 |
104 |
JACOBUS Erwin Verweij |
TRIATHLON CLYTONEUS |
D |
à 1h26’26 |
22,987 |
105 |
CANTET Vincent |
T.C.NARBONNAIS |
D |
à 1h27’12 |
22,937 |
106 |
QUINTANA Jean |
C.C.SIGEAN |
G |
à 1h28’17 |
22,867 |
107 |
GOMEZ VALENZUELA Rapha |
VORA SITGES |
D |
à 1h28’46 |
22,836 |
108 |
STEFANINI Serge |
T.C.NARBONNAIS |
F |
à 1h28’48 |
22,834 |
109 |
FALBY Jean-Luc |
U.S.CASTELSAGRAT |
E |
à 1h29’22 |
22,797 |
110 |
ISNARDON Catherine |
A.C.BERRE |
B |
à 1h29’26 |
22,793 |
111 |
FERRERES Christian |
C.C.SIGEAN |
F |
à 1h31’04 |
22,689 |
112 |
BERGÉ Christian |
N.L. |
F |
à 1h31’07 |
22,685 |
113 |
LINDEKENS Pascal |
A.C.H. |
F |
à 1h33’21 |
22,544 |
114 |
FAUCONNIER Olivier |
C.V.MONTASTRUC |
D |
à 1h34’14 |
22,489 |
115 |
VILLAR Philippe |
V.S.NARBONNAIS |
F |
à 1h38’25 |
22,231 |
116 |
MARCO Xavier |
T.C.NARBONNAIS |
E |
à 1h39’21 |
22,174 |
117 |
BONNEFOND Adrien |
U.C.F.M |
G |
à 1h41’44 |
22,030 |
118 |
MARRIOTT Richard |
VERULAM C.C. |
E |
à 1h43’28 |
21,927 |
119 |
PALA VENDRELL Josep |
BICIBAIX C.C. |
E |
à 1h44’38 |
21,858 |
120 |
CORDERO Angel |
N.L. |
G |
à 1h45’41 |
21,796 |
121 |
LE POTIER Jean |
V.C.VALLESPIR |
F |
à 1h47’41 |
21,679 |
122 |
GOMEZ VELENZUELA Pedro |
VORA SITGES |
D |
à 1h47’56 |
21,665 |
123 |
OLMO Jacques |
N.L. |
E |
à 1h48’20 |
21,642 |
124 |
LATORRE VILALLONGA Xavier |
BEDOIN CYCLO RANDONNEURS |
F |
à 1h48’40 |
21,623 |
125 |
MARTIN Raphael |
C.C.T.PAYS D’OLMES |
F |
à 1h51’50 |
21,441 |
126 |
PIQUEMAL Joël |
N.L. |
E |
à 1h53’19 |
21,357 |
127 |
RIERA CORT Joan Mikuel |
N.L. |
D |
à 1h54’00 |
21,319 |
128 |
LEDUC Pascal |
COB BOBLEC |
E |
à 1h57’06 |
21,146 |
129 |
OLLIER Patrice |
AIGUEPERSE V.C. |
E |
à 1h58’34 |
21,066 |
130 |
MORAT Christian |
CERCLE AQUITAIN |
D |
à 1h59’32 |
21,013 |
131 |
MERITXELL PORTILLO Araujo |
N.L. |
A |
à 1h59’48 |
20,998 |
132 |
HOSTYN Bruno |
T.C.NARBONNAIS |
E |
à 2h06’08 |
20,659 |
133 |
CABRERA Antoine |
N.L. |
E |
à 2h06’13 |
20,655 |
134 |
PINSACH Joachim |
CLUB NEUTRE |
G |
à 2h09’29 |
20,484 |
135 |
MIMOUNI Karim |
N.L. |
E |
à 2h34’04 |
19,285 |
136 |
VIDAL Philippe |
VTT GARLABAN |
G |
à 2h34’04 |
19,285 |
|
|
Haut
|