---> Le Raid du Bugey 2007 : Résultats du 105 km
Class | Nom Prénom | Cat ............... | C.c .. | .Temps |
1 |
CHAPUIS PATRICE |
HOMME D |
1 |
3h08:36.1 |
2 |
BOSSLER JEAN FRANCOIS |
HOMME C |
1 |
3h08:37.8 |
3 |
DIMNET MARTIN |
HOMME C |
2 |
3h09:36.6 |
4 |
ROUGEMONT QUENTIN |
HOMME C |
3 |
3h12:50.6 |
5 |
JALLET WILLIAMS |
HOMME D |
2 |
3h14:42.0 |
6 |
SIGUIER LIONEL |
HOMME C |
4 |
3h14:42.4 |
7 |
CELLIER JEAN-MICHEL |
HOMME E |
1 |
3h14:43.2 |
8 |
PICCIOLI PIERRE |
HOMME D |
3 |
3h15:49.5 |
9 |
BOGAERT PHILIPPE |
HOMME D |
4 |
3h19:29.3 |
10 |
PESSELON GILLES |
HOMME E |
2 |
3h19:30.6 |
11 |
VILLAIN STEPHANE |
HOMME D |
5 |
3h20:57.9 |
12 |
BEGON TONY |
HOMME D |
6 |
3h21:02.9 |
13 |
FAVIER MARTIAL |
HOMME E |
3 |
3h22:59.9 |
14 |
FAVRE VERAND JOEL |
HOMME D |
7 |
3h23:00.1 |
15 |
MAUBLANC JEAN MICHEL |
HOMME C |
5 |
3h23:16.1 |
16 |
GOY ALAIN |
HOMME E |
4 |
3h23:17.7 |
17 |
ROUGER GIANNI |
HOMME D |
8 |
3h23:18.5 |
18 |
LASSARA ALAIN |
HOMME F |
1 |
3h23:39.8 |
19 |
DIVAY JOEL |
HOMME E |
5 |
3h23:40.8 |
20 |
POLLET DANIEL |
HOMME G |
1 |
3h23:41.4 |
21 |
HERCKEL DOMINIQUE |
HOMME F |
2 |
3h23:46.8 |
22 |
BOUSSANT CHRISTIAN |
HOMME F |
3 |
3h23:47.1 |
23 |
GIRARD HERVE |
HOMME E |
6 |
3h23:48.1 |
24 |
GIRAUD ERIC |
HOMME E |
7 |
3h23:49.3 |
25 |
BONNET WILLIAMS |
HOMME D |
9 |
3h25:40.6 |
26 |
BERNIN SEBASTIEN |
HOMME D |
10 |
3h25:52.6 |
27 |
MUSSET BERNARD |
HOMME F |
4 |
3h28:29.1 |
28 |
REY LUDOVIC |
HOMME C |
6 |
3h28:48.1 |
29 |
GENTIL THIERRY |
HOMME D |
11 |
3h28:53.6 |
30 |
MENETRIEUX BRUNO |
HOMME E |
8 |
3h29:05.7 |
31 |
KIEFFER GERARD |
HOMME D |
12 |
3h30:24.6 |
32 |
PRADEL SEBASTIEN |
HOMME C |
7 |
3h30:25.2 |
33 |
LE JEUNE SYLVAIN |
HOMME D |
13 |
3h30:36.2 |
34 |
VILANI LAURENT |
HOMME D |
14 |
3h31:27.4 |
35 |
GARNIER DIDIER |
HOMME E |
9 |
3h31:57.7 |
36 |
RUSSO FABRICE |
HOMME E |
10 |
3h31:59.8 |
37 |
JINGEAUD DANIEL |
HOMME F |
5 |
3h33:36.8 |
38 |
MANZON STEPHANE |
HOMME D |
15 |
3h33:37.1 |
39 |
ROSA JOSE |
HOMME F |
6 |
3h34:11.2 |
40 |
ROSA CHRISTOPHE |
HOMME C |
8 |
3h34:16.0 |
41 |
VUITON BERNARD |
HOMME G |
2 |
3h34:18.0 |
42 |
COSTANTINO GILLES |
HOMME D |
16 |
3h35:41.4 |
43 |
NISSAS CHRISTOPHE |
HOMME D |
17 |
3h36:07.1 |
44 |
VUILLOD MICHEL |
HOMME G |
3 |
3h37:10.0 |
45 |
PUGLIESI JEAN-NOEL |
HOMME D |
18 |
3h38:47.0 |
46 |
BURTIN CLAUDE |
HOMME E |
11 |
3h39:15.3 |
47 |
RIQUEMENT LANDRY |
HOMME C |
9 |
3h39:32.7 |
48 |
DIETRICH JEAN-LOUIS |
HOMME E |
12 |
3h39:33.0 |
49 |
MOIROUX DENIS |
HOMME E |
13 |
3h40:28.4 |
50 |
GRANGER BERNARD NOEL |
HOMME F |
7 |
3h40:37.8 |
51 |
POMPOUGNAC LIONEL |
HOMME D |
19 |
3h40:43.7 |
52 |
VERGER JEREMY |
HOMME C |
10 |
3h41:55.2 |
53 |
ANCEAU CHRISTOPHE |
HOMME E |
14 |
3h42:12.4 |
54 |
BAILLET FRANCK |
HOMME E |
15 |
3h42:29.7 |
55 |
PAGNIEZ DOMINIQUE |
HOMME E |
16 |
3h42:32.2 |
56 |
PEGON GERALD |
HOMME D |
20 |
3h42:50.8 |
57 |
DUPRE JULIEN |
HOMME C |
11 |
3h44:18.4 |
58 |
CURT NICOLAS |
HOMME C |
12 |
3h45:04.4 |
59 |
AUDIN VINCENT |
HOMME D |
21 |
3h45:21.1 |
60 |
MARTINON DENIS |
HOMME E |
17 |
3h46:13.7 |
61 |
GAFFARELLI ALBAN |
HOMME D |
22 |
3h46:14.6 |
62 |
MANZON BERNARD |
HOMME F |
8 |
3h46:15.4 |
63 |
VINCENT ALEXIS |
HOMME C |
13 |
3h46:16.8 |
64 |
VOINOT ERIC |
HOMME D |
23 |
3h46:18.1 |
65 |
CAMBON FLORENT |
HOMME D |
24 |
3h46:23.4 |
66 |
LAURENT CHRISTOPHE |
HOMME D |
25 |
3h46:26.2 |
67 |
HERAUD ALAIN |
HOMME E |
18 |
3h47:05.2 |
68 |
ARNAUD HERVE |
HOMME D |
26 |
3h48:37.7 |
69 |
PELLET YVES |
HOMME E |
19 |
3h48:42.9 |
70 |
SIDO HERVE |
HOMME E |
20 |
3h50:26.2 |
71 |
RUET VINCENT |
HOMME C |
14 |
3h50:27.9 |
72 |
MAURICE MICHEL |
HOMME F |
9 |
3h50:29.1 |
73 |
RAUX MAURICE |
HOMME E |
21 |
3h50:31.3 |
74 |
GAGNIEUX ROGER |
HOMME G |
4 |
3h50:32.0 |
75 |
PLANTIN BERNARD |
HOMME G |
5 |
3h50:33.4 |
76 |
RUBAT HERVE |
HOMME E |
22 |
3h51:10.5 |
77 |
BONNETAT JEAN-MICHEL |
HOMME E |
23 |
3h51:17.7 |
78 |
HUMBERT GUY |
HOMME G |
6 |
3h51:32.6 |
79 |
GUDEFIN DIDIER |
HOMME E |
24 |
3h52:37.4 |
80 |
MAILFAIT MICHEL |
HOMME F |
10 |
3h52:53.3 |
81 |
BUATIER JEAN-NOEL |
HOMME E |
25 |
3h53:54.4 |
82 |
MAURICE DAMIEN |
HOMME C |
15 |
3h54:41.5 |
83 |
DIETRICH EMMANUEL |
HOMME D |
27 |
3h56:28.5 |
84 |
ROUSSEL JEAN-FRANCOIS |
HOMME D |
28 |
3h57:37.7 |
85 |
GRANGER ROBERT |
HOMME G |
7 |
3h57:51.8 |
86 |
TORTET JEAN-PAUL |
HOMME F |
11 |
3h58:31.4 |
87 |
SIMOULIN PIERRE |
HOMME F |
12 |
3h58:34.4 |
88 |
IMHOFF NICOLAS |
HOMME D |
29 |
4h00:11.7 |
89 |
DUPRE CLAUDE |
HOMME F |
13 |
4h00:12.9 |
90 |
FARAMAZ MARCEL |
HOMME F |
14 |
4h00:53.9 |
91 |
KRAUSE RICHARD |
HOMME E |
26 |
4h00:54.5 |
92 |
GARCIA CHRISTOPHE |
HOMME D |
30 |
4h00:56.1 |
93 |
MILLERET RICHARD |
HOMME D |
31 |
4h03:00.4 |
94 |
BASCOP PASCAL |
HOMME D |
32 |
4h04:45.3 |
95 |
REBILLARD JEAN YVES |
HOMME F |
15 |
4h05:11.2 |
96 |
BORTOT GERARD |
HOMME F |
16 |
4h05:15.0 |
97 |
CHAMPALLE CHRISTELE |
FEMME A |
1 |
4h05:57.5 |
98 |
JEAMBENOIT MONIQUE |
FEMME B |
1 |
4h06:03.7 |
99 |
DEMIAZ MAURICE |
HOMME G |
8 |
4h06:41.0 |
100 |
GAGET MICHEL |
HOMME G |
9 |
4h06:41.8 |
101 |
GABILLOT FREDERIC |
HOMME E |
27 |
4h07:53.5 |
102 |
LOY JEAN MICHEL |
HOMME C |
16 |
4h08:05.6 |
103 |
BOUILLOUX CHRISTOPHE |
HOMME C |
17 |
4h10:12.8 |
104 |
LOY JEAN |
HOMME G |
10 |
4h10:19.2 |
105 |
DUBOIS JEAN MICHEL |
HOMME E |
28 |
4h11:19.6 |
106 |
ATTARD STEPHANE |
HOMME C |
18 |
4h12:00.9 |
107 |
MOUNIER CHRISTIAN |
HOMME D |
33 |
4h13:37.9 |
108 |
VARESANO NINO |
HOMME E |
29 |
4h13:42.0 |
109 |
BOURRET ROGER |
HOMME E |
30 |
4h13:51.2 |
110 |
ROBINET MARC |
HOMME F |
17 |
4h14:36.2 |
111 |
ROBINET BRUNO |
HOMME C |
19 |
4h14:39.7 |
112 |
ALAVEZ JEAN-MARIE |
HOMME D |
34 |
4h16:13.7 |
113 |
LACROIX FREDERIC |
HOMME D |
35 |
4h16:45.8 |
114 |
BASSET MICHEL |
HOMME E |
31 |
4h17:14.8 |
115 |
THOMAS JERÔME |
HOMME D |
36 |
4h17:58.1 |
116 |
GIRARDOT STEPHANE |
HOMME D |
37 |
4h17:59.0 |
117 |
CEREGHELLI PATRICK |
HOMME E |
32 |
4h18:00.4 |
118 |
CAMOZZI VALENTINO |
HOMME E |
33 |
4h18:02.2 |
119 |
MERCIER MAURICE |
HOMME F |
18 |
4h20:04.7 |
120 |
LUTAUD JEROME |
HOMME E |
34 |
4h21:51.6 |
121 |
ZARB EDMOND |
HOMME F |
19 |
4h22:57.2 |
122 |
LAGARDE THIERRY |
HOMME E |
35 |
4h23:10.9 |
123 |
BRISEPIERRE RICHARD |
HOMME F |
20 |
4h23:38.1 |
124 |
JOURDAN GUY |
HOMME F |
21 |
4h24:19.7 |
125 |
AUDIN GILBERT |
HOMME G |
11 |
4h25:30.5 |
126 |
GARNY FREDERIC |
HOMME D |
38 |
4h25:34.8 |
127 |
MERCIER RAYMOND |
HOMME F |
22 |
4h27:42.2 |
128 |
BRUSTY PIERRE |
HOMME F |
23 |
4h29:35.9 |
129 |
COINDET JEROME |
HOMME C |
20 |
4h30:05.3 |
130 |
SIESKY FRANCOIS XAVIER |
HOMME E |
36 |
4h30:30.8 |
130 |
RUDEAU JOEL |
HOMME E |
37 |
4h30:30.8 |
132 |
SIDO VALERIE |
FEMME B |
2 |
4h30:58.2 |
133 |
MEUNIER FRANCOIS |
HOMME E |
38 |
4h33:10.6 |
134 |
RAVAT SERGE |
HOMME E |
39 |
4h33:52.0 |
135 |
DUTERLAY GUY |
HOMME F |
24 |
4h35:13.2 |
136 |
FISHER VINCENT |
HOMME E |
40 |
4h35:32.7 |
137 |
SIGUIER BERNARD |
HOMME F |
25 |
4h35:52.1 |
138 |
PORCIN HERVE |
HOMME D |
39 |
4h41:53.6 |
139 |
DI LUCA OLIVIER |
HOMME D |
40 |
4h42:46.6 |
140 |
GONIN JULIEN |
HOMME D |
41 |
4h43:54.0 |
141 |
TERRIER SANDRINE |
FEMME A |
2 |
4h44:17.0 |
142 |
TERRIER ERIC |
HOMME D |
42 |
4h44:19.3 |
143 |
ROUY NADINE |
FEMME B |
3 |
4h48:55.3 |
144 |
BERNARD ANDRE |
HOMME F |
26 |
4h49:23.8 |
145 |
FALZON JAN GIL |
HOMME E |
41 |
4h50:25.2 |
146 |
OVIZE MARC |
HOMME F |
27 |
4h50:25.6 |
147 |
LECOMTE GERARD |
HOMME F |
28 |
4h50:31.1 |
148 |
OVIZE CEDRIC |
HOMME C |
21 |
4h50:35.7 |
149 |
MERCIER VALERIE |
FEMME A |
3 |
4h58:23.4 |
150 |
LECOMTE ARNAUD |
HOMME D |
43 |
5h01:08.5 |
151 |
MORIN |
HOMME G |
12 |
5h01:59.0 |
|