Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 vorige Seite
 einem Freund senden
 Um zu drucken
 ---> La Bisou 2008 : Résultats du 135 km

ClassNomPrénom.... Club ....CatC.ctTemps
1 COURTHALIAC Denis VC Ambérieu 3 1 3:41:32
2 CHAVANON Jean Luc Chamrousse Cyclosport 3 2 3:44:59
3 D’OLIVEIRA Felismino Non Licencié 3 3 3:45:00
4 LARUE Maxime EC Saint Etienne Loire 2 1 3:45:48
5 MICHOLLET Victorien VC Bressan 1 1 3:45:48
6 MAITRE Julien UC Culoz Belley 1 2 3:45:48
7 MOREL Gilles 4 1 3:45:48
8 ECUER Patrick VS Bressan 4 2 3:45:49
9 JOLY Xavier VTT Gevrey Chambertin 2 2 3:45:49
10 HILAIRE Raphaël Team Scott - Vélo 2 3 3:45:49
11 CARRIERO Richard PIEV 3 4 3:45:49
12 BILLARD Fabrice EC Saint Etienne Loire 2 4 3:45:49
13 RONAT Philippe Chamrousse Cyclosport 3 5 3:45:49
14 NOURRY Yann Les Passe-Montagnes 2 5 3:45:50
15 CHAMPALLE Pascal Cyclo Team 69 4 3 3:45:50
16 MOLLIER CARROZ Gilbert Albertville 3 6 3:45:50
17 BOUET Maxime AGRITUBEL 1 3 3:48:40
18 PREZIOSI Dimitri CC Tamblyron 3 7 3:50:51
19 BOINON Sylvain VC Francheleins 2 6 3:50:51
20 THIMON Gilbert Cyclo Club Trambly 4 4 3:50:52
21 VILLANI Laurent Olympique Cyclisme Albertville 2 7 3:50:52
22 SAVRE Philippe US Oyonnax 2 8 3:50:53
23 LEGENDRE Julien AS Berthelot Mermoz 1 4 3:50:53
24 RODRIGUES Antonio TEAM VELO SERVICE 4 5 3:50:53
25 KOOMEN Peter GLEIZE 4 6 3:50:53
26 PIROUX Serge VC La Pomme Marseille 3 8 3:50:53
27 GENIN Anthony VO Dijon 1 5 3:50:53
28 MALFAIT Sébastien Neutre Champagne 2 9 3:50:54
29 NIOLLET Romuald GCC 2 10 3:50:54
30 BOUDET Eric CC Chatillonnais 1 6 3:50:54
31 VIAL Pascal La Roue d’Or du Chambon 4 7 3:50:55
32 LAROCHE Sébastien Non Licencié 2 11 3:50:55
33 BOUVIER Richard Non Licencié 3 9 3:50:55
34 KASSER Paul TAC 3 10 3:50:56
35 BIZARD Sébastien EC MARLIENS 2 12 3:50:56
36 GRAUSER Florian PEV 2 13 3:50:56
37 DUCHENE Jérôme Cyclo club De Pringy 3 11 3:50:56
38 LAISSU Yves CC REPLONGES 4 8 3:50:57
39 BERAUD Richard Cyclo Team 69 4 9 3:55:29
40 TEUBEN Tonny WV DRACHTEN 3 12 3:55:30
41 JANDARD Nicolas Non Licencié 2 14 3:55:30
42 STALDER Gilles Non Licencié 4 10 3:55:32
43 CHARTRES Olivier UC Cran Gevrier 3 13 3:55:33
44 MOIROUX Thierry SC Manissieux 4 11 3:55:34
45 PERRIN Jean Luc EC Arbent Marchon 4 12 3:55:36
46 MERTZ Pascal UC Voiron 3 14 3:55:38
47 PAGE Pierrick Sartrouville Triathlon 1 7 3:55:38
48 COUTURIER Camille VC Bressan 1 8 3:56:21
49 JEANSON Florent Lyon Sprint Evolution 1 9 3:56:22
50 JANEY David USB 2 15 3:56:23
51 LEBAS Frédéric AS GRIEGES 2 16 3:56:24
52 CHANUT Christophe Cyclo Team 69 3 15 3:56:24
53 SORINE Michel Cyclo Team 69 3 16 3:56:24
54 PASELLO Jérôme VC Le Passage 3 17 3:56:24
55 BERNARD Michel UC Cran Gevrier 4 13 3:56:24
56 VOCANSON Bruno NL 3 18 3:56:24
57 TRAN HUV David Cyclo Team 69 2 17 3:56:25
58 SEONNET Bernard AS Fontaine 4 14 3:56:25
59 PEGEOT Vincent Cyclos Les Rocailles Reignier 2 18 3:56:25
60 MAZALLON Yves TAC 3 19 3:56:25
61 SUBTIL Hervé Viriat Team 3 20 3:56:25
62 CLEYET MAREL Ernest Rhône Alpes Cyclisme 4 15 3:56:26
63 PRODANU Daniel Non Licencié 4 16 3:56:26
64 CHABERT Thierry VC NIVOLLET 4 17 3:56:26
65 ROUX LEVRAT Eric Non Licencié 4 18 3:56:26
66 BOILLON Marcel AS Grièges 4 19 3:56:26
67 LEJEUNE Sylvain EC Flaceenne Macon 2 19 3:56:27
68 GERMAIN Alexandre Thou Vélo 2 20 3:56:27
69 MARANGONE Yann VELO CLUB MT BLANC 3 21 3:56:28
70 TERRIER Philippe VS Bressan 3 22 3:56:29
71 LASSARA David CFLT Francheleins 3 23 3:56:29
72 PACLET Bruno Non Licencié 3 24 3:56:29
73 LEVILLAIN Cyril GVL TRIATHLON 3 25 3:56:29
74 DESPLANCHES Frédéric TEAM CHAMROUSSE 4 20 3:56:30
75 MOULINEAU Laurent CT Lyon 3 26 3:56:30
76 VINCENT Pascal Cyclo Team 69 3 27 3:56:31
77 FORESY Patrice UC Culoz Belley 4 21 3:56:31
78 BRANCHE Patrick VC Bressan 4 22 3:56:31
79 BOLUSSET Frédéric VS Joncy 3 28 3:56:31
80 PERRET Philippe VC Bressan 3 29 3:56:31
81 GULDEMANN Wilfried TRYSSINGEAUX 2 21 3:56:41
82 RENAUD Jean Pierre Chamrousse Cyclosport 3 30 4:02:50
83 CHARRE Pascal RS Meximieux 3 31 4:03:08
84 GAY David RS Meximieux 1 10 4:03:08
85 BIRLOUEZ Jimmy VC Saint Julien en Genevois 2 22 4:03:08
86 ROYS Dominique AIL MANISSIEUX 3 32 4:03:50
87 BASIN Stéphane Cyclo Club Revermont 2 23 4:03:51
88 CARPENTIER Patrick VC Trévoux 3 33 4:04:31
89 GOY Alain RS Meximieux 4 23 4:04:31
90 GIRARDOT Eric Chamrousse Cyclosport 4 24 4:04:31
91 WIPFF Guy Cyclo Hoedt 4 25 4:04:31
92 LACHAVANNE Jean-Marc U.C.G. 3 34 4:04:31
93 MARNEFFE Xavier CFLT Francheleins 5 1 4:04:31
94 RUET Julien Lyon Sport Evolution 2 24 4:04:32
95 PERRAT Jean Charles TAC Cyclo 4 26 4:04:32
96 ECHALLIER Fabrice Non Licencié 2 25 4:04:32
97 VOUILLON Bernard SCAEP Nice 4 27 4:04:32
98 CHAROLLAIS Philippe R.S.V. 3 35 4:04:32
99 AUBRIOT Michel Sport Loisirs Tremery 3 36 4:04:33
100 SALVI Maurice UC Culoz Belley 5 2 4:04:33
101 CHEVALIER Arnaud Dijon Triathlon 3 37 4:04:33
102 DUPURED Patrice AC VAISE 3 38 4:04:33
103 MICHALON Hervé Cyclo Sainte Foy 2 26 4:04:33
104 CHICHOUX Didier Non Licencié 4 28 4:04:34
105 BALLAT Thomas GLEIZE 2 27 4:04:34
106 GORIN Frédéric Non Licencié 3 39 4:04:35
107 BORNAREL Henri 5 3 4:04:35
108 MOUROUX Bernard CC Chatillonnais 4 29 4:04:35
109 BARDET Pierre Antoine VC Bressan 1 11 4:04:35
110 DOLEATTO Sébastien UC Hauteville Albarine 3 40 4:04:36
111 NUGUES Pascal CC Tamblyron 3 41 4:04:36
112 COCHARD Philippe Non Licencié 3 42 4:04:37
113 PONCET Sébastien VS Joncynois 3 43 4:04:38
114 BAGNE Clément CC Chatillonnais 1 12 4:04:38
115 LANZINI Ric Non Licencié 3 44 4:04:38
116 MALAQUIN Julien VC Bressan 1 13 4:04:38
117 DIMNET Martin Non Licencié 1 14 4:04:39
118 KILMAN Alain AS BM 4 30 4:04:39
119 ESTIVAL Jacques Non Licencié 3 45 4:04:40
120 DEHURTEVENT Christophe Cyclo Team 69 3 46 4:04:41
121 PERRA Henri TAC CYCLO 69 3 47 4:04:41
122 TEZE Julien VC Limas 2 28 4:04:41
123 MARCHAND Jérôme Triathlon Suisse 2 29 4:04:43
124 THEVENIN Pascal AS GRIEGES 2 30 4:07:47
125 DUBOIS Romain VS Bressan 2 31 4:07:47
126 FILIPPINO Eric Non Licencié 3 48 4:07:49
127 LEVITE Gérard TAC 4 31 4:07:49
128 FALLET David ASPTT Dijon 3 49 4:07:49
129 MOUSSIER Arnaud VS Bressan 2 32 4:08:05
130 CHAUTEMPS Eric Lyon VTT 2 33 4:08:10
131 LOPEZ Frédéric Thou Vélo 4 32 4:08:10
132 GONZALES Philippe VSB 2 34 4:08:11
133 SCHAFF Philippe Sport Loisirs Tremery 4 33 4:08:12
134 ROGNARD Michaël VC Trévoux 2 35 4:08:12
135 MONTOURCY Thomas EC Arbent Marchon 2 36 4:08:14
136 LEMOINE Cédric VC Caladois 2 37 4:08:14
137 HONEGGER Philippe Non Licencié 3 50 4:08:14
138 BERTRAND Jean-Paul Cyclo Team 69 4 34 4:08:14
139 PAQUET David ASPTT Clermont Ferrand 3 51 4:08:14
140 ROLLAND Bernard Cyclo 13 Fareins 5 4 4:08:15
141 ROMEAS Cédric Saint Etienne Triathlon 2 38 4:08:15
142 BOUET Gérard VC La Pomme Marseille 4 35 4:08:15
143 KAMARAD Lionel AC Francheleins 3 52 4:08:15
144 BLANC Michel Cyclo Team 69 4 36 4:08:15
145 TOURNON Bruno Non Licencié 4 37 4:08:16
146 ALBARET Honor EC Arbent Marchon 1 15 4:08:16
147 PONCIN Gérard AC Buellas 4 38 4:08:16
148 BALLOTAUD Alain Cyclo Team 69 3 53 4:08:17
149 DEPREZ Joël Non Licencié 4 39 4:08:17
150 DRIGEARD Jacques Cyclos Cournon d’Auvergne 4 40 4:08:18
151 FELIX Jean Luc VC Bressan 3 54 4:08:19
152 PITISCI Hervé VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 4 41 4:08:20
153 VAUPRE Freddy AC Bourg en Bresse 1 16 4:08:28
154 VULLIN Damien Non Licencié 2 39 4:08:29
155 SALOMON Nicolas Cyclos des Rocailles Reignier 2 40 4:09:49
156 MALAQUIN Thierry EC Bourg en Bresse 4 42 4:11:30
157 ECHARDOUR Cyrille VG Meyzieu 2 41 4:11:55
158 GUDEFIN DIDIER Viriat Team 4 43 4:12:59
159 ROY Thierry CC Revermont 3 55 4:13:29
160 LAPLAINE Gérard UC Cran Gevrier 5 5 4:13:30
161 GRISTOVAN Lionel AC Buellas 2 42 4:13:30
162 MAMZON Bernard AC Buellas 5 6 4:13:30
163 GIGOLLOTI Michel TAC 3 56 4:13:31
164 MABILLON Jacques Montseveroux AC 4 44 4:13:31
165 CHANEL David DRUILLAT 2 43 4:13:31
166 COMPTE Philippe Cyclo Bout du Lac 3 57 4:13:31
167 PIOT Christophe Charmrousse Team CS 3 58 4:13:32
168 ZARB Edmond CFLT Francheleins 5 7 4:13:32
169 BADIN Marc Le Fontanil Cyclisme 4 45 4:13:33
170 GELEY Patrick CC Lagnieu 4 46 4:13:33
171 LEPY Roger CC TRAMBLYRON 4 47 4:13:33
172 BONHOMME Patrice CC TRAMBLYRON 4 48 4:13:33
173 VOCANSON Philippe ALSU 3 59 4:13:34
174 DECHILLY Francis Viriat Team 4 49 4:13:34
175 PROVENAZ Patrick Les Alligators Seynod 4 50 4:13:34
176 GENTEUR Thierry ECC Chalindrey 4 51 4:13:34
177 DESMARIS Jean Marc Rhône Alpes Cyclisme 3 60 4:13:34
178 GUIGONNAND Gérard SC Manissieux 5 8 4:13:34
179 PONT Bruno Rhône Alpes Cyclisme 3 61 4:13:35
180 POUSSIN Eric Non Licencié 3 62 4:13:35
181 FILLON Joël UC Voiron 3 63 4:13:35
182 DEHAYE Philippe UC Cran Gevrier 4 52 4:13:36
183 DUMONT Gervais AC Verdun 5 9 4:13:36
184 GANDELIN Jérôme UC Seyssel 4 53 4:13:36
185 CAZENAVE VERGEZ Loïc TAC Cyclo 3 64 4:13:36
186 THIRY Frédéric Non Licencié 3 65 4:13:36
187 JUST Alexandre UC Gessienne 2 44 4:13:37
188 PATRU Patrick Replonges 4 54 4:13:37
189 JEAN DIT PANNEL William TAC Cyclo 5 10 4:13:37
190 BESSON Robert VELO CLUB GLEIZE 5 11 4:13:37
191 PRUD’HOMME Serge Fontanil Cyclisme 4 55 4:13:38
192 REIGNIER Eric VC Limas 2 45 4:13:38
193 ROUGEMONT Quentin VC Druillat 1 17 4:13:39
194 POYET Jean-Pierre VCLVV 4 56 4:13:39
195 GIRAUD Eric CSVS 4 57 4:13:41
196 BESSIERE Thierry Non Licencié 3 66 4:13:42
197 RIVORY Matthieu EC Saint Etienne Loire 2 46 4:13:43
198 MURTIN Eric VC DECINES 4 58 4:13:43
199 MARKARIAN Jean-Patrick VCMB 4 59 4:13:50
200 GIRARD Alain VC Pontois 3 67 4:19:17
201 SCHEIDECKER Raphael RHONE ALPES CYLISME 3 68 4:19:19
202 BERGER Nicolas UC Culoz Belley 1 18 4:19:19
203 MANZON Stéphane AC Buellas 3 69 4:19:20
204 PICHET Jean Marc VC Tournus 5 12 4:19:20
205 GAUTHERON Christophe DIJON TRIATHLON 3 70 4:19:21
206 NUNES Carlos VELO SERVICE 4 60 4:19:21
207 BEAU Alain EC Flaceenne Macon 4 61 4:19:21
208 MULLET Guillaume VC Matheysin 2 47 4:19:22
209 DEMEZY Jeannot ACC Rocbrussanne 4 62 4:19:23
210 BRIEL Jean François Thou Vélo 3 71 4:19:27
211 LABARRE Pascal Roue Libre Pays d’Allevard 4 63 4:21:12
212 VERGER Jérémy VC Tournus 2 48 4:21:12
213 JOUSSERAND Sébastien Non Licencié 2 49 4:21:12
214 LASSARA Alain CFLT Francheleins 5 13 4:24:28
215 SIBILLE Jean Christophe UC Forez 42 2 50 4:24:42
216 RIPOCHE Yannick UC Cran Gevrier 3 72 4:24:43
217 BURTIN Claude AC Buellas 4 64 4:25:42
218 BUELLET Didier EC Bourg en Bresse 3 73 4:26:12
219 ZOBOLI Michel GO Costellois 4 65 4:26:15
220 MEUNIER Gilles UC Cran Gevrier 4 66 4:26:15
221 VINCENT Hervé CC Monistrol 3 74 4:26:15
222 DUEYMES Claude MAXBARREL 3 75 4:26:15
223 MARMONNIER Patrice UCA Pelussin 2 51 4:26:16
224 DESALEUX Thierry Cercle des Passionnés 4 67 4:26:17
225 CONVERT François Non Licencié 3 76 4:26:20
226 MONTERNOT Didier UC Belleville 4 68 4:26:20
227 FILLON Patrice UC Voiron 3 77 4:26:21
228 ARREDI Sylvain Rhône Alpes Cyclisme 3 78 4:27:08
229 FOURNIER Dominique Bourg en Bresse Triathlon 4 69 4:27:09
230 MORNET Sébastien Bourg en Bresse Triathlon 2 52 4:27:09
231 PIERRET Christophe Clair Rillieux Triathlon 3 79 4:27:10
232 CONDEMINE Raymond MJC Quincieux 4 70 4:27:10
233 DA SILVA Manuel E.C.F. 3 80 4:27:11
234 KIFFEL Serge ECOILE CYCLISTE FLACENNE 4 71 4:27:11
235 BARBIER Philippe VS Joncynois 3 81 4:27:11
236 PAGNIEZ Dominique CVS Cailloux 3 82 4:27:11
237 MICHOLLET Jean François EC Bourg en Bresse 3 83 4:27:11
238 ROBERT Lionel Etoile Cycliste Flacéenne 3 84 4:27:11
239 ROSA José RS Meximieux 4 72 4:27:12
240 PEGON Gérald Charnay les Macon 3 85 4:27:12
241 BREDY Franck LYON VTT 3 86 4:27:12
242 JUGNIOT Frédéric Non Licencié 4 73 4:27:13
243 MALFAIT Michel Neutre Champagne 5 14 4:27:13
244 MARGUIN Jean Michel VS Bressan 4 74 4:27:13
245 COLINMAIRE Fabrice AS Berthelot Mermoz 2 53 4:27:13
246 NOVALIC Thomas VCB 2 54 4:27:14
247 MARTHINET Daniel L’Alt Azerguoise 4 75 4:27:15
248 GUERIN Jean Pierre CC Clay 4 76 4:27:15
249 COLIN Gérald RHONE ALPES CYLISME 3 87 4:27:16
250 BOUCHARDY Jean Paul Triath’Spiron Club Oyonnax 4 77 4:27:16
251 SEVE Maxime VC Francheleins 4 78 4:27:18
252 D’ENNETIERES Jean Baptiste UC Cran Gevrier 3 88 4:27:21
253 THEBAUD Patrice GLEIZE CYCLO CLUB 4 79 4:27:22
254 BOURRIQUAND Patrick UC Belleville 3 89 4:29:29
255 BEREZIAT Benjamin VC Bressan 1 19 4:32:34
256 HUET Jean Marc VC Bourgoin Jallieu 4 80 4:32:59
257 VICENTE David VC Druillat 3 90 4:33:52
258 MEDJEBOUD Kamel TAC CYLO 5 15 4:33:53
259 DESFARGES Patrick Thou Vélo 4 81 4:33:54
260 BELLON Franck Non Licencié 3 91 4:34:05
261 JUNIQUE Laurent Mach 3 Tri 3 92 4:35:24
262 ANDOQUE Philippe Non Licencié 4 82 4:35:58
263 VENET Franck Non Licencié 3 93 4:35:59
264 NISSAS Christophe VC Trévoux 3 94 4:36:00
265 BRESSET David Cyclos des Rocailles Reignier 2 55 4:36:00
266 REYMOND Guy UC Gessienne 5 16 4:36:01
267 GOURY Didier ASVF Villefontaine 4 83 4:36:01
268 RICHARD Luc Non Licencié 3 95 4:37:02
269 BIDEAU Jeremy VTT CONLIEGE 1 20 4:37:02
270 CHAVERINA Isablle HORIZON 38 1 1 4:37:02
271 DAVAINE Olivier SRVS 3 96 4:37:03
272 BLANCHARD Alain GLEIZE 4 84 4:37:03
273 DEMEUZOY Alain AC Verdun 4 85 4:37:03
274 SILVA Edouardo TEAM VELO SERVICE 4 86 4:37:03
275 DUCLOS Daniel AC Buellas 5 17 4:37:03
276 EUSEBIO Manuel VELO SERVICE 3 97 4:37:03
277 DUCROS David AC Buellas 3 98 4:37:04
278  ?Dossard #316 8 1 4:37:04
279 GONOD Michel VELO LOISIRS FEILLENS 4 87 4:37:04
280 GUILLOT Sylvain Rhône Alpes Cyclisme 2 56 4:37:04
281 ADOIR Daniel ASGC GRIEGES 5 18 4:37:05
282 RODET Georges Non Licencié 5 19 4:37:05
283 BARDAY Guy VL Feillens 5 20 4:37:05
284 NEDELEC Patrick Thou Vélo 4 88 4:37:05
285 BOUZEREAU Thierry VS Beaunois 4 89 4:37:05
286 RIGOT Prosper Non Licencié 2 57 4:37:05
287 BUFALO Mario VS Bressan 4 90 4:37:06
288 BOUDRAS Alain AC Lyon Vaise 5 21 4:37:06
289 CESARE Norbert VC Max Barel 4 91 4:37:06
290 VACHET Vivien Thou Vélo 1 21 4:37:07
291 SIDO Hervé Thou Vélo 3 99 4:37:07
292 BUFALO Robert VS Bressan 4 92 4:37:09
293 GUYENNET Georges VELO CLUB CALADOIS 4 93 4:37:10
294 FALLOTIN Jean-Luc Non Licencié 4 94 4:37:11
295 GAGET Philippe AC St André de Bagé 4 95 4:37:11
296 RETHORE Julien UC Hauteville Albarine 2 58 4:37:14
297 MARVIE Pierre Non Licencié 4 96 4:37:15
298 BRETIN Simon CS Val Saône Cailloux 5 22 4:37:42
299 ROSSI Eric Non Licencié 4 97 4:42:17
300 GIMEL Marcel CR4C Roanne 5 23 4:42:17
301 ROSELLO Frédéric VTT Mirage 2 59 4:42:31
302 TRAGGIAI Jean RO Meximieux 5 24 4:42:43
303 SIMOULIN Pierre RS Meximieux 5 25 4:42:43
304 GUICHARDON Georges La Roue Libre 5 26 4:45:45
305 BUNOD Jean Michel Non Licencié 3 100 4:45:45
306 JOSSERAND Philippe Bourg en Bresse Triathlon 4 98 4:45:46
307 COLLINS Ian Non Licencié 3 101 4:45:57
308 PARNET Jérôme Cyclo Team 69 2 60 4:46:26
309 BRUNON André CG VILLARS 4 99 4:46:26
310 CIOCIOLA Antonio Cyclo Team 69 3 102 4:46:28
311 PENNUEN Philippe ASC St Jean Le Vieux 3 103 4:46:28
312 JEANBENOIT Monique AC Buellas 1 2 4:46:29
313 BUATIER Jean-Noel AC Buellas 4 100 4:46:30
314 DESCAMPS Joseph Non Licencié 1 22 4:46:31
315 GRAND CHAVIN Paul Non Licencié 4 101 4:46:31
316 MOREL Bruno AC Buellas 2 61 4:46:31
317 BRUYAS René AVAL Saint Just 4 102 4:46:31
318 BARAULT Matthias Non Licencié 2 62 4:46:32
319 PLANTIN Bernard AC Buellas 5 27 4:46:32
320 MINICILLO Mauro Thou Vélo 3 104 4:46:32
321 DEBORDE Damien Thou Vélo 2 63 4:46:34
322 OLEJNICZAK Laurent 2 64 4:49:04
323 CARRARA Clauser Non Licencié 4 103 4:49:06
324 BRISON Joël CE CARRIER SCS 3 105 4:49:07
325 HENNEBO Sébastien Bourg en Bresse Triathlon 3 106 4:49:26
326 MAZET Hervé Bourg en Bresse Triathlon 2 65 4:49:26
327 GELAY TURTAUT Lionel Tri’Macon Club 2 66 4:49:28
328 VEDEL William CRSC ST CHAMONT 2 67 4:50:21
329 FRANCA Ilidio VELO SERVICE 3 107 4:50:22
330 SCALIA Bruno CRSC ST CHAMONT 1 23 4:50:25
331 BAQUE Claude VS Joncynois 4 104 4:50:26
332 NATALE Robert CR SAINT CHAMONT 3 108 4:50:26
333 MUGNIER Roland Cyclo Mandalley 3 109 4:50:26
334 PIEDAM Antonio VELO SERVICE 4 105 4:50:26
335 LAMBERT Pierre VTT Loisirs Chalonnais 5 28 4:50:27
336 BIRSAL Jean-Claude BCP 3 110 4:50:39
337 VANET Franck AC St André de Bagé 3 111 4:50:47
338 DELILE Jean-Claude VC MONT BLANC 3 112 4:51:52
339 CROUDAUD Alain Non Licencié 5 29 4:52:29
340 BOUSCAL Marc Albertville 4 106 4:54:28
341 GACHY Nadège Non Licencié 1 3 4:54:28
342 OSWALD James Non Licencié 3 113 4:54:30
343 MAES Eddie VELO CLUB DOLOIS 4 107 4:56:33
344 NEYRAT Alain VELO CLUS DOLOIS 4 108 4:56:37
345 MARTINON Denis VC LAGNIEU 4 109 4:57:08
346 CHASSAGNETTE Franck VC Décines 2 68 4:57:33
347 MARTINEZ Alain VC Max Barel 4 110 4:57:48
348 MORAT Michel GRIEGES 5 30 4:57:49
349 RONDOT David EC Arbent Marchon 3 114 4:57:50
350 POSSENTI Raphaël Non Licencié 3 115 4:57:51
351 ANDREO Jean Paul ES Jonageois Cyclo 5 31 4:57:51
352 PLOTTON Guy Guidon d’Or Costellois 5 32 4:57:51
353 RUBAT Hervé Non Licencié 3 116 4:57:52
354 COLLANGE Philippe Non Licencié 3 117 4:57:53
355 CIAFFOLONI Rommin TONIC TERNAY 2 69 4:58:19
356 CIRCUS Jean-Luc Non Licencié 3 118 4:58:19
357 LE CORRE Alcime RL Ambaroise 5 33 4:58:40
358 VILLERS Philippe Roue Libre Ambaroise 4 111 4:58:40
359 MASNADA Gilles Rhône Alpes Cyclisme 4 112 4:58:40
360 BROCHARD Didier Non Licencié 4 113 4:58:40
361 ROUSSON Jean Creusot Cyclisme 5 34 5:01:26
362 ROUSSELET Gérard La Roue Libre 4 114 5:01:33
363 PETIT Daniel Thou Vélo 5 35 5:01:37
364 CLERET Frédéric THOU VELO 3 119 5:01:38
365 MAESTRE Christian Thou Vélo 4 115 5:01:38
366 RENAUD Rodolphe VC Druillat 2 70 5:02:31
367 BOUCHARDY Alain EC Arbent Marchon 3 120 5:04:50
368 BARBIER Virginie Clair Rillieux Triathlon 1 4 5:05:16
369 MAUME Jacques Non Licencié 5 36 5:05:17
370 CHARBON Franck CC Dombes 3 121 5:05:32
371 SIMONATO Françoise Chamrousse Cyclosport 1 5 5:05:35
372 MASERATI Simon Chamrousse Cyclosport 4 116 5:05:36
373 PACCINI Laurent Non Licencié 3 122 5:07:08
374 GODART Stéphane Non Licencié 3 123 5:07:09
375 RENNA Patrick RO Meximieux 4 117 5:08:24
376 CEDILEAU Franck Montagnat 3 124 5:08:24
377 JACOB Stéphane Montseveroux AC 2 71 5:08:25
378 CABESTRERO Richard Thou Vélo 3 125 5:08:25
379 VANHORENDBECK Michel Non Licencié 2 72 5:08:25
380 ANGELINIADIS Catherine Dijon Triathlon 1 6 5:08:26
381 LAMY Jean Marc AC Buellas 4 118 5:08:26
382 REYSS Jean Claude UC Mourmelonnaise 5 37 5:08:26
383 COMBRICHON Alain Cyclo Team 69 5 38 5:08:53
384 MILLAUD Alain Cours la Ville 3 126 5:12:05
385 NUGUES Florian Non Licencié 2 73 5:12:29
386 GRANDGUILLAUME Alexandre VC Cluses Scionzier 2 74 5:15:09
387 LEMOINE Jean Paul MJC Quincieux 4 119 5:15:09
388 ROBIN Jean-Daniel CC REPLONGES 5 39 5:15:10
389 FROMENTY René ACMV 4 120 5:15:32
390 FARGEOT Daniel EC Flaceenne Macon 5 40 5:16:14
391 STALDER Sylvie Non Licencié 1 7 5:17:11
392 CHARDON Corinne Rhône Alpes Cyclisme 1 8 5:17:11
393 HAURAY Dominique Rhône Alpes Cyclisme 4 121 5:17:11
394 PETIT André UC Belleville 4 122 5:17:14
395 BUTILLON David AC St André de Bagé 2 75 5:17:59
396 SIROY CLAUDE THEVENARD Michel T.C.R. 8 2 5:19:05
397 PORCIN Hervé VS Bressan 4 123 5:21:55
398 CHAGNY Jean-Louis UC NIVOLET 5 41 5:25:00
399 CHENEVAS PAULE Christiane Non Licencié 1 9 5:30:44
400 BROSSELIG Patrick CROTTET 4 124 5:30:45
401 BERNARD Patrick Non Licencié 4 125 5:30:46
402 REBILLARD Jean Yves UV Chalon sur Saône 5 42 5:32:13
403 BRANTUS Dominique VELO CLUB TOURNUS 3 127 5:32:15
404 CARRARA Claude VS Bressan 5 43 5:32:24
405 BARBOT Eric Clair Rillieux Triathlon 3 128 5:32:38
406 LEPINE Jean-Luc RILLIEUX TRIATHLON 3 129 5:32:40
407 GOIRAND Frédéric 3 130 5:36:22
408 BERRY François 4 126 5:36:24
409 PROVOST Jean Pierre CS Val Saône Cailloux 4 127 5:40:59
410 MAROTTA Joseph CE CARRIER SCS 5 44 5:42:32
411 SIMON Jacques UC Cran Gevrier 4 128 5:43:08
412 FORAY Cédric VC Tournus 2 76 5:43:20
413 NUGUES Claude Non Licencié 3 131 5:44:17
414 CONCHONNET Didier Non Licencié 3 132 5:44:17
415 OUILLON Patrice Clair Rillieux Triathlon 2 77 5:47:03
416 MARTIN Patrice Clair Rillieux Triathlon 3 133 5:47:03
417 BOULLY Florent Gleiz Cyclo Club 2 78 5:48:09
418 GUIBERT Stéphane Non Licencié 2 79 5:50:50
419 MAILLOCHEAU Michel Sport Loisirs Tremery 5 45 5:54:13
420 REGIS Martial Non Licencié 5 46 5:54:13
421 BUONCRISTIANI Roger Non Licencié 3 134 5:57:36
422 GADRET Jérôme Alligators 2 80 5:57:51
423 GUIGAL Thierry Montseveroux AC 3 135 5:58:52

Haut 









Haut  
 Redaktion   Copyright Lesen: Hier klicken Um zu lesen !