Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 vorige Seite
 einem Freund senden
 Um zu drucken
 ---> La 77 - 2008 : Résultats du 145 km

ClassPrénom PrénomCatCl.catTempsMéd
1 CHAMPTOUSSEL Arnaud C 1 03:43:34:7 Or
2 DARD Ludovic C 2 03:43:42:9 Or
3 STIEVENART Evens C 3 03:43:43:5 Or
4 GIRARD Rodolphe D 1 03:43:43:9 Or
5 PAUCHARD Stephane D 2 03:43:44:8 Or
6 JOUHANNEAU Frederic D 3 03:43:45:1 Or
7 GRATIOT Christian F 1 03:43:45:9 Or
8 JUDAS Guillaume D 4 03:43:46:2 Or
9 GIUSTIZIA Nino G 1 03:43:46:4 Or
10 BOUCHERET Eric F 2 03:43:47:1 Or
11 ALONSO Sébastien D 5 03:43:47:2 Or
DONDELINGER Gilles E 1 03:43:47:2 Or
13 LEMOINE Anthony C 4 03:43:47:5 Or
14 GUYADER Michel E 2 03:43:48:2 Or
15 CROARI Giancarlo C 5 03:43:55:5 Or
16 FIX Franck D 6 03:43:55:6 Or
17 SOBZACK Laurent D 7 03:43:56:1 Or
18 NOEL Serge D 8 03:43:56:2 Or
19 GUESNUT Pascal D 9 03:43:56:5 Or
20 CHASSAGNE Philippe E 3 03:43:56:6 Or
GOEZ Patrick D 10 03:43:56:6 Or
22 DABEL Romain C 6 03:43:57:2 Or
23 DUROUSSEAU Laurent D 11 03:43:57:8 Or
24 DIRHEIMER Mickaël C 7 03:44:02:4 Or
25 MESSIER Romuald D 12 03:44:03:2 Or
26 THIBAULT Frederic E 4 03:44:04:5 Or
27 MATTIUZZI David C 8 03:44:05:2 Or
28 GOFFIN Serge H 1 03:44:05:5 Or
29 RAFFARD Jean E 5 03:44:07:1 Or
30 MONGLON Eric D 13 03:44:13:4 Or
31 DURAND Michel H 2 03:44:13:9 Or
32 PEREZ Jean-Luc D 14 03:44:14:1 Or
33 LEROY Serge E 6 03:44:18:9 Or
34 BRANCHE Pierre-Maxime C 9 03:44:19:6 Or
35 WELLENS Eric D 15 03:44:19:8 Or
36 ACHOUR Abdelkarim C 10 03:44:21:3 Or
37 DENIS Jonathan C 11 03:44:42:1 Or
38 BONIN Yannick C 12 03:46:00:7 Or
39 LABE Georges D 16 03:47:46:0 Or
40 MORISSET Gilles G 2 03:47:48:1 Or
41 BALAUDE Jean-François E 7 03:47:50:7 Or
FRANCA Roberto E 7 03:47:50:7 Or
43 NOLIUS Bernard I 1 03:47:51:1 Or
HUNGER Norbert G 3 03:47:51:1 Or
45 TIMBERT Patrick F 3 03:47:51:9 Or
46 PRESSOIR Gérard H 3 03:47:52:5 Or
47 PERRAUD Romain C 13 03:48:26:7 Or
48 COLIN Serge H 4 03:48:29:8 Or
49 SCHNEIKERT Stephane D 17 03:49:29:2 Or
50 GENITONI Olivier E 9 03:49:30:5 Or
51 MOTTET Raphaël D 18 03:49:31:7 Or
52 CHAMPMARTIN Nicolas D 19 03:49:31:8 Or
53 EMERY Eric D 20 03:49:32:9 Or
54 DUCLOS Grégory D 21 03:49:34:7 Or
55 DECLOIS Jean-Claude I 2 03:49:35:2 Or
56 CRENEL Didier F 4 03:49:35:5 Or
57 CHAZARENC Remi D 22 03:49:35:7 Or
58 VOLETTE André H 5 03:49:35:8 Or
VANSPEYBROECK Olivier D 23 03:49:35:8 Or
DUVAL Thierry E 10 03:49:35:8 Or
61 MRKSIC Stevan E 11 03:49:36:1 Or
62 MARIE Jean-Michel F 5 03:49:36:6 Or
63 BERCHON Eric F 6 03:49:36:7 Or
64 ANNAVAL Jean Luc F 7 03:49:36:9 Or
65 OBERT Olivier D 24 03:49:37:7 Or
MARECHAL Mathieu D 24 03:49:37:7 Or
67 COLAS Stéphane D 26 03:49:38:5 Or
68 RENAUDIE Denis E 12 03:49:39:5 Or
69 BINET Cyril C 14 03:49:40:1 Or
70 TORRES Philippe F 8 03:49:40:5 Or
71 HOCHART Maxime C 15 03:49:42:2 Or
72 COLIN Franck D 27 03:49:43:5 Or
73 OUDIN Thierry E 13 03:49:44:1 Or
74 LE MOAN Jean-François F 9 03:49:44:5 Or
75 LAJOIE Laurent D 28 03:49:45:1 Or
76 TOUZARD Sebastien D 29 03:49:47:3 Or
77 MOREL Eric F 10 03:49:47:8 Or
78 MASSET Nicolas C 16 03:49:48:5 Or
79 PATUEL Ian E 14 03:49:48:7 Or
80 PARIS Richard D 30 03:49:49:1 Or
PARCELIER Philippe F 11 03:49:49:1 Or
82 MENNESSON Michel G 4 03:49:49:7 Or
83 DEROUBAIX Dominique G 5 03:49:50:1 Or
84 VARENGUIN Patrick E 15 03:49:50:8 Or
MULS Guillaume E 15 03:49:50:8 Or
86 BRAUD Christophe D 31 03:49:52:1 Or
BOULVEN Lionel E 17 03:49:52:1 Or
88 BILLARD Michael C 17 03:49:53:6 Or
89 BORNET Olivier D 32 03:49:54:3 Or
90 NICOLLE Francois G 6 03:49:54:5 Or
91 DESVEAUX Christophe D 33 03:49:57:4 Or
92 QUESTROY Frederic D 34 03:49:57:9 Or
93 FARRUGIO Jean Pierre F 12 03:49:59:7 Or
94 CHAMPTOUSSEL Anthony C 18 03:50:00:1 Or
95 LIGER Didier F 13 03:50:01:8 Or
96 CAFFIN Patrice D 35 03:50:02:4 Or
97 GAULTIER Laurent D 36 03:50:03:6 Or
98 COUDIN Thomas D 37 03:50:04:5 Or
99 JEUNET Jonathan C 19 03:50:05:7 Or
100 MONIN Jean-Christophe F 14 03:50:11:6 Or
101 DELEPINE Christophe D 38 03:50:17:1 Or
102 DUPONT Adrien C 20 03:51:02:8 Or
103 MARIANI Aldo E 18 03:53:51:9 Or
104 VALENTI Bruno E 19 03:53:52:2 Or
105 HUMEAU Nicolas E 20 03:53:53:5 Or
106 BONA Romain C 21 03:53:55:4 Or
107 JOB Jérôme D 39 03:54:13:8 Or
108 BEGUE Bruno F 15 03:54:17:8 Or
109 DRIEUX Eric E 21 03:55:31:5 Or
110 MICHEL Gilles E 22 03:56:11:5 Or
111 MARQUES Christophe D 40 03:56:12:1 Or
112 POUVREAULT Jean-Claude F 16 03:56:29:1 Or
113 BEAUBRUN Antoine C 22 03:56:31:0 Or
114 GUYADER Eric E 23 03:56:32:1 Or
115 FOHN Georges G 7 03:56:33:3 Or
116 PADIEU Franck D 41 03:56:36:1 Or
117 WANE Abdoul E 24 03:56:37:3 Or
118 ELLNER Franck E 25 03:56:38:7 Or
119 GOESSEN Pascal E 26 03:56:39:2 Or
120 GUILLAUME Jean-Charles D 42 03:56:39:7 Or
121 GRISEL Laurent D 43 03:56:41:5 Or
122 LEFRANC Arnaud D 44 03:56:48:8 Or
123 LEVEQUE Eric E 27 03:56:49:1 Or
124 ROBIN Xavier E 28 03:56:55:1 Or
125 CAMBRAYE Michel G 8 03:56:55:9 Or
126 MARTIN Laurent E 29 03:56:57:9 Or
127 PAYAN Xavier E 30 03:56:59:4 Or
128 DESFEUX Sylvain G 9 03:57:05:7 Or
129 LE COLLONNIER Eric E 31 03:57:09:2 Or
130 WANTZ Jean-Charles H 6 03:57:11:4 Or
131 REMOND Sébastien D 45 03:57:12:1 Or
132 NOVELLI Olivier E 32 03:57:13:1 Or
133 GUILLERAULT Pascal G 10 03:57:13:3 Or
134 ANDRIEUX Olivier F 17 03:57:14:0 Or
135 CALDERONI Bruno D 46 03:57:15:3 Or
136 HIDOT Serge H 7 03:57:15:8 Or
137 CARTON Alain F 18 03:57:15:9 Or
138 CHAUSSE Jean-Guy H 8 03:57:18:3 Or
139 MASSET Francis H 9 03:57:21:2 Or
140 MARIN Pascal D 47 03:57:21:3 Or
141 JEUFFROY Laurent D 48 03:57:22:2 Or
142 LESGENT Jean-Philippe E 33 03:57:22:9 Or
143 NOAILLON Jean-Paul H 10 03:57:27:1 Or
144 RICHARD Olivier D 49 03:57:28:8 Or
145 MESSIER Robert I 3 03:57:31:8 Or
146 DEGOMBERT Patrick E 34 03:57:36:7 Or
147 CHAUVEAU Julien C 23 03:57:37:7 Or
148 PALARIC Bruno E 35 03:57:46:4 Or
149 VALENTIN Antonio D 50 03:57:47:0 Or
150 DELANDE Fabien D 51 03:57:52:8 Or
151 MARCHAL Laurent F 19 03:57:54:1 Or
152 PAUMIER Fabrice D 52 03:57:57:5 Or
153 GUERAULT Ludovic D 53 03:57:58:1 Or
154 VITARD Emmanuel D 54 03:58:19:7 Or
155 GODEBERT Florian D 55 03:58:28:2 Or
156 SANCHEZ Michel E 36 03:58:30:1 Or
157 PILLON Thierry E 37 03:58:30:2 Or
158 TINOCO Georges E 38 03:58:30:3 Or
159 MATHIAS Christophe C 24 03:58:31:8 Or
160 TANNE Alain G 11 03:58:33:4 Or
161 ORENGO Guillaume C 25 03:58:36:0 Or
162 MICHEL Ludovic F 20 03:58:39:9 Or
ALMIN Patrick F 20 03:58:39:9 Or
164 GUILLON Laurent D 56 03:58:40:4 Or
165 BOURCEY Alain I 4 03:58:40:6 Or
166 BOULARD Philippe H 11 03:58:40:9 Or
SILBERZAHN Olivier F 22 03:58:40:9 Or
168 LUCCHI Gino I 5 03:58:41:1 Or
BETEMPS Michel H 12 03:58:41:1 Or
170 LIEVRARD Frederic D 57 03:58:42:5 Or
171 TAVERNE Daniel G 12 03:58:42:9 Or
172 HERLEDAN Patrick F 23 03:58:44:2 Or
173 CHAMPION Grégory D 58 03:58:44:7 Or
174 LEGRAS Francis F 24 03:58:45:8 Or
175 GAULON Dominique F 25 03:58:46:1 Or
GARROY Michel H 13 03:58:46:1 Or
177 DIBOINE Patrice E 39 03:58:46:3 Or
178 MAGGUILLI Jean-Luc D 59 03:58:46:6 Or
179 BIENTZ Thierry C 26 03:58:47:4 Or
180 LECAMUS Jean-Pierre H 14 03:58:47:7 Or
181 BEAULIEU Patrick E 40 03:58:48:7 Or
182 LHUILLIER Geoffrey D 60 03:58:49:7 Or
183 TOUATI Fabien F 26 03:58:50:1 Or
184 VANETTI Francois E 41 03:58:50:3 Or
185 BIZET Alexandre F 27 03:58:52:1 Or
186 GALLERINI Richard G 13 03:58:52:7 Or
187 LIBOUREL Philippe E 42 03:58:52:8 Or
188 LE TRAON Loïc F 28 03:58:53:2 Or
GOSSEAUME Pascal F 28 03:58:53:2 Or
190 BOUT Benoit E 43 03:58:53:7 Or
191 LENAERS Olivier D 61 03:58:54:1 Or
192 BONNY Laurent E 44 03:58:54:3 Or
193 COLLARD Patrick H 15 03:58:54:4 Or
194 CHERRIER Dany G 14 03:58:54:8 Or
195 TEYSSIER Marc F 30 03:58:55:1 Or
196 BRICE Stephane D 62 03:58:56:0 Or
197 GONZO Jean-Philippe D 63 03:58:56:1 Or
198 PILLON Gerard I 6 03:58:56:4 Or
199 DOUCET Christophe D 64 03:58:56:7 Or
200 BATTENDIER Alain H 16 03:58:58:1 Or
201 VANETTI Jean Louis F 31 03:58:58:2 Or
202 BATTISTI Franck E 45 03:58:58:8 Or
203 CARRE Lionel D 65 03:58:58:9 Or
204 DINIZ Cyrille D 66 03:58:59:6 Or
205 BITROU Thierry D 67 03:58:59:9 Or
206 ISAAC Christian H 17 03:59:07:1 Or
207 GUIZIOU Laurent D 68 03:59:07:5 Or
208 VILLETTE Herve F 32 03:59:09:3 Or
209 BIGET Laurent D 69 03:59:10:7 Or
210 MARTINEZ Philippe G 15 03:59:12:1 Or
211 HENTIC Jean-Rene D 70 03:59:12:3 Or
212 LARGIER Benoit C 27 03:59:12:8 Or
213 DE ALMEIDA Jorge F 33 03:59:13:8 Or
214 RAMON Miguel E 46 03:59:13:9 Or
215 GROPPI Fernidand D 71 03:59:15:1 Or
216 GAUTHIER Jean-Francois F 34 03:59:18:5 Or
217 LUC Laurent E 47 03:59:19:0 Or
218 AUBERT Frederic D 72 03:59:19:1 Or
219 BEZARD Stephane F 35 03:59:25:7 Or
220 DUHAUTOY Ludovic D 73 03:59:39:8 Or
221 BEVRE Jeremy C 28 03:59:50:3 Or
222 GONNET Arnaud D 74 04:00:20:2 Or
223 BONNEAU Richard F 36 04:00:54:1 Or
224 FAHY Jérôme C 29 04:01:16:9 Or
225 VOYARD Martial S 1 04:01:26:9 Or
226 HEAPS Michael F 37 04:01:43:1 Or
227 LE GALL Yoann C 30 04:02:44:1 Or
228 BILLARD Thierry F 38 04:02:44:2 Or
229 HUET Sebastien D 75 04:02:45:6 Or
230 SERRAND Yannick D 76 04:02:46:2 Or
231 DAVID Patrick H 18 04:02:48:2 Or
232 GALIAY Nicolas C 31 04:02:48:4 Or
LEVEAU Didier F 39 04:02:48:4 Or
234 ROY Patrick G 16 04:02:49:6 Or
235 GRADOZ Christian G 17 04:02:50:2 Or
CELLA Thierry E 48 04:02:50:2 Or
237 DAUBAS Jean-Pierre G 18 04:02:51:3 Or
238 GACHENC Daniel H 19 04:02:51:4 Or
239 HAMARD Pascal D 77 04:02:52:3 Or
240 COURTIAL Philippe E 49 04:02:55:8 Or
241 MARREC Mickael D 78 04:02:59:5 Or
242 MILLERO Jean-Marc G 19 04:02:59:7 Or
243 LEGLANTIER Olivier E 50 04:03:00:1 Or
244 BAUDUIN Vincent F 40 04:03:00:4 Or
JOUADE Michel I 7 04:03:00:4 Or
246 RATIER Nicolas E 51 04:03:02:6 Or
247 DILASSER Olivier D 79 04:03:03:1 Or
248 RENARD Frederic F 41 04:03:03:8 Or
249 MARCHAND Michel I 8 04:03:04:1 Or
250 PESTEL Eugene H 20 04:03:04:3 Or
251 BIBONNE Alain F 42 04:03:05:7 Or
252 TIMBERT Pascal E 52 04:03:06:1 Or
253 KICHENIN Edouard D 80 04:03:10:9 Or
254 CORNU Thierry E 53 04:03:14:1 Or
255 PLOZNER Dominique D 81 04:03:14:3 Or
256 BOUCHEREZ Patrick E 54 04:03:16:1 Or
257 BOUCHEREZ Marc D 82 04:03:16:3 Or
258 PIERRE Philippe E 55 04:03:19:4 Or
259 REGALES Martial F 43 04:03:20:7 Or
260 BLONDELLE Cyril D 83 04:03:23:3 Or
261 HANROT Christophe D 84 04:03:24:9 Or
262 DESTREZ Yannick D 85 04:03:25:9 Or
263 BENOIT Thierry F 44 04:03:27:1 Or
264 FLOREK Jean-Michel H 21 04:03:28:1 Or
265 DAVID Jacques D 86 04:03:44:1 Or
266 FIATTE Pierre E 56 04:03:51:1 Or
267 BRANCHE Fabrice D 87 04:03:56:7 Or
268 CUILLERIER Jean-Yves G 20 04:04:16:9 Or
269 BRISSON Raynald D 88 04:05:34:3 Or
270 LALOYAU Gerard G 21 04:06:07:8 Or
271 HEMMINGS Philip E 57 04:06:08:2 Or
272 JEZEQUEL Jean-Marc F 45 04:06:09:1 Or
273 ROBQUIN Fabrice E 58 04:06:09:2 Or
274 BAUR Daniel G 22 04:06:10:9 Or
275 MONNERVILLE Emmanuel E 59 04:06:11:8 Or
276 HORVAIS éric E 60 04:06:13:5 Argent
277 SENECAL Gérard G 23 04:06:15:0 Or
278 ROBAIL Ralph D 89 04:06:16:4 Argent
279 MARCOTTE Franck D 90 04:06:21:7 Argent
280 PERCHERON Eric G 24 04:06:23:8 Or
281 SERRAND Philippe E 61 04:06:23:9 Argent
282 BITTEL Nicolas C 32 04:06:24:3 Argent
283 FLOURY Stephane D 91 04:06:25:3 Argent
284 FONSECA Fernand F 46 04:06:25:5 Or
285 LADRIERE Paul I 9 04:06:25:8 Or
286 BOUTON Frederic E 62 04:06:26:6 Argent
287 PERNEY Remi D 92 04:06:27:5 Argent
288 ROBERT Jean-Christophe D 93 04:06:27:9 Argent
289 AUDE Stephane D 94 04:06:28:7 Argent
290 LAURENT Gilles E 63 04:06:30:3 Argent
291 RENOIRE Arnaud D 95 04:06:37:8 Argent
292 FEVRIER Georges F 47 04:06:49:4 Or
293 PAPIN Christophe D 96 04:06:50:1 Argent
294 BEAUDET Christian H 22 04:06:52:4 Or
295 IZARN Stéphane F 48 04:06:55:1 Or
296 ELLIOTT Ian H 23 04:06:56:1 Or
297 ARTEAU Daniel D 97 04:07:04:4 Argent
298 PRUNIER David D 98 04:07:04:9 Argent
299 GUDESTRE Patrice D 99 04:07:10:4 Argent
300 HENRY Didier D 100 04:07:10:6 Argent
301 GIBOZ Michel G 25 04:07:11:9 Or
302 ALVES FERNANDES Laurent C 33 04:07:14:5 Argent
303 BERRE Didier D 101 04:07:18:2 Argent
304 FAUQUEMBERG Guillaume C 34 04:07:19:4 Argent
305 BEGUE Didier F 49 04:07:19:6 Or
306 MATTIUZZI Alain H 24 04:07:25:1 Or
307 COUDRIOU Thibaud C 35 04:07:37:2 Argent
308 DIEBOLD Bertrand D 102 04:07:42:9 Argent
309 VIS Romain C 36 04:07:43:5 Argent
310 VERMEULIN Gérard H 25 04:07:43:7 Or
311 HELLIOT Jean-Pierre H 26 04:07:44:5 Or
312 LAUNE Hervé E 64 04:07:45:1 Argent
MANSIO Guy F 50 04:07:45:1 Argent
314 BRUNEL Gilbert D 103 04:07:52:6 Argent
315 HUTIER Sylvain D 104 04:07:53:3 Argent
316 PITOUT Jean-Francois G 26 04:07:53:8 Or
317 BARON Pascal F 51 04:07:57:9 Argent
318 MERCIER Therry E 65 04:07:58:4 Argent
319 MOISAN Gérard G 27 04:07:59:1 Or
320 BOISSADIE Jean I 10 04:07:59:6 Or
321 LABOURDET Jean-Philippe E 66 04:07:59:8 Argent
322 MALLARD David E 67 04:08:00:2 Argent
323 MAUBLANC Serge G 28 04:08:00:7 Or
324 THUILOT Gerard I 11 04:08:00:8 Or
325 REJOWSKI Laurent D 105 04:08:01:1 Argent
326 BEAUGRAND Philippe F 52 04:08:01:2 Argent
327 BERNIOLLES Eric E 68 04:08:03:2 Argent
328 ROUSSEL Olivier D 106 04:08:04:1 Argent
329 SERRET Bruno F 53 04:08:04:2 Argent
BOLLIET Denis H 27 04:08:04:2 Argent
331 ARMENGAUD Benoît E 69 04:08:10:3 Argent
332 MANGEMATIN Paul G 29 04:08:13:7 Or
333 BOSSO Nicolas F 54 04:08:14:5 Argent
334 AUBERT Marc E 70 04:08:15:8 Argent
335 LABOURE Patrick E 71 04:08:16:3 Argent
336 DOUBLOT Gilles E 72 04:08:25:7 Argent
337 CHATELAIN Dominique E 73 04:08:26:5 Argent
338 ANTKOWIAK Fabrice D 107 04:08:30:8 Argent
339 MELLA Bernardo D 108 04:08:32:3 Argent
340 BLAZUTTI Dominique G 30 04:08:34:2 Or
341 CINTRAT Olivier D 109 04:08:44:2 Argent
342 MINITTI Patrick F 55 04:08:59:4 Argent
343 TRUCHET Patrice G 31 04:09:03:4 Or
344 AUGUSTE Thierry G 32 04:09:06:1 Or
345 GIBLAS David D 110 04:09:14:6 Argent
346 LEMAITRE Laurent D 111 04:09:34:2 Argent
347 HOM William F 56 04:09:39:6 Argent
348 CHARIER ROMUALD Romuald D 112 04:09:46:2 Argent
349 MARIE Pascal F 57 04:09:47:1 Argent
350 ROMASKA Alain H 28 04:10:26:7 Argent
351 GAZZA Roger I 12 04:10:39:1 Or
352 FONT-LAPALISSE Thierry D 113 04:10:42:5 Argent
353 PENSEC Christian F 58 04:10:47:2 Argent
354 LEDILY Philippe G 33 04:10:48:1 Argent
355 VERDEYME Daniel G 34 04:10:49:1 Argent
356 ROUXEL Delphine A 1 04:10:51:6 Or
357 BACHEROT Gerard E 74 04:11:05:9 Argent
358 GUIONNET Sylvain F 59 04:11:07:8 Argent
359 LEDOUX Thomas C 37 04:11:14:6 Argent
360 L HOSTIS Christian E 75 04:11:16:6 Argent
361 LAVELOT Bertrand G 35 04:11:37:7 Argent
362 VIGNERON Frédéric D 114 04:11:41:1 Argent
363 THEVIOT Stephane C 38 04:11:41:5 Argent
364 VIDAL Thierry G 36 04:13:22:4 Argent
365 ROUYAU Bertrand E 76 04:13:36:6 Argent
366 VAN MOORLEGHEM Thibaut C 39 04:14:03:0 Argent
367 MARQUES Gérard H 29 04:14:09:7 Argent
368 SANTIDRIAN Michel H 30 04:14:09:8 Argent
369 VERNIS Franck D 115 04:14:11:1 Argent
370 FOURMAUX Christophe D 116 04:14:23:6 Argent
371 LAMARRE Bernard G 37 04:14:28:1 Argent
372 SABUT Jean Paul H 31 04:14:28:4 Argent
373 PRAT Benoit Boris D 117 04:14:29:8 Argent
374 BARRE Denis G 38 04:14:31:3 Argent
375 HUON Daniel I 13 04:14:31:9 Or
376 LEBLANC Philippe F 60 04:14:34:1 Argent
377 PASTORI Iker D 118 04:14:34:4 Argent
378 HOLVOET Jéremy D 119 04:14:35:6 Argent
379 VINCENT Yann D 120 04:14:35:9 Argent
380 MOREAU Robert I 14 04:14:36:4 Or
381 BOUCHET Dominique H 32 04:14:36:6 Argent
382 LE CORRE Stephane E 77 04:14:37:1 Argent
383 BASROGER Olivier E 78 04:14:38:1 Argent
384 PARANT André F 61 04:14:39:2 Argent
VAMBAIRGUE Jean-Luc G 39 04:14:39:2 Argent
386 FRANCISCO Manuel D 121 04:14:53:8 Argent
387 SOURDET Anthony C 40 04:14:57:3 Argent
388 PENAUD Stéphane E 79 04:15:04:5 Argent
389 PIERRON Jerome C 41 04:15:06:4 Argent
390 PIERRON Jean-Paul G 40 04:15:06:7 Argent
391 CAPARROS Olivier D 122 04:15:09:4 Argent
392 MENIGAUD Fabrice D 123 04:15:10:8 Argent
393 PLEAU Joël I 15 04:15:11:5 Argent
394 DELEPINE Jean-Paul H 33 04:15:11:7 Argent
395 LANFRANCHI Sebastien D 124 04:15:12:3 Argent
396 CNUDDE Bertrand C 42 04:15:13:4 Argent
397 TESTU Gilles D 125 04:15:14:4 Argent
398 L HOSTIS Yannick D 126 04:15:15:1 Argent
399 CONGY Philippe F 62 04:15:27:5 Argent
400 GAU Thierry F 63 04:15:27:9 Argent
401 FINE François F 64 04:15:28:5 Argent
402 BOUCHER Eric F 65 04:15:29:2 Argent
403 MARCARINI Gianni E 80 04:15:44:6 Argent
404 NUDELMANN Nicolas F 66 04:15:45:3 Argent
405 FONTBONNE Yvan C 43 04:15:48:3 Argent
406 MALVEAU Michel I 16 04:16:08:1 Argent
407 MATHE Yvan D 127 04:16:09:2 Argent
408 GERMAIN Thibaut C 44 04:16:33:2 Argent
409 DUBUT Sylvain C 45 04:17:15:1 Argent
410 MICHEL Gérard I 17 04:17:15:2 Argent
411 MANGIN Roland G 41 04:17:28:2 Argent
412 AREVALO Daniel H 34 04:17:29:4 Argent
413 BOUVIER Vianney E 81 04:17:29:7 Argent
414 TARDIVEAU Daniel F 67 04:17:34:3 Argent
415 VERSTRAETE Jean-Luc G 42 04:17:40:1 Argent
416 KIFFER Jean-Philippe F 68 04:17:40:7 Argent
417 SCHALLER Jean-Marc F 69 04:17:41:8 Argent
418 MICHOT Thierry F 70 04:17:45:6 Argent
419 RIVOIRE Alban D 128 04:18:00:6 Argent
420 DUVERNAY Thierry C 46 04:18:20:4 Argent
421 DAYRIES Marc E 82 04:18:21:2 Argent
422 ANDRE Guillaume D 129 04:18:22:2 Argent
423 POUVIL Stéphane D 130 04:18:25:4 Argent
424 BUFFET Dominique F 71 04:18:27:6 Argent
425 FORT Eric E 83 04:18:28:2 Argent
426 FRANCOIS Fabrice D 131 04:18:30:5 Argent
427 PINCON Guillaume D 132 04:18:31:2 Argent
428 LOPEZ Mauricio C 47 04:18:32:9 Argent
429 DEDENIS Bernard H 35 04:18:33:2 Argent
430 CREUZAUD Cyril D 133 04:18:36:1 Argent
431 LORRAIN Pascal F 72 04:18:36:2 Argent
432 RABINEAU Gerard H 36 04:18:36:4 Argent
433 LEMOINE René H 37 04:18:36:7 Argent
434 COLAS Thierry H 38 04:18:37:5 Argent
435 HARTMANN Francois D 134 04:18:39:2 Argent
436 MORIVAL Philippe E 84 04:18:39:8 Argent
437 ROBERT Serge I 18 04:18:42:5 Argent
438 LELONG Emmanuel D 135 04:18:43:2 Argent
DUPUIS Jacques H 39 04:18:43:2 Argent
440 MANDELLI Luc E 85 04:18:43:8 Argent
441 ESTER Fabrice D 136 04:18:44:8 Argent
442 LAVAL Jean-Pierre G 43 04:18:50:7 Argent
443 HUET Patrick H 40 04:18:53:7 Argent
444 DESBOIS Jean Philippe E 86 04:18:54:2 Argent
445 PRIVAT Christian F 73 04:18:54:8 Argent
446 CROS Vincent D 137 04:18:55:4 Argent
447 ROUILLARD Xavier D 138 04:18:56:9 Argent
448 MALVEAU Sylvain D 139 04:19:04:8 Argent
449 PENVERNE Arnaud E 87 04:19:07:5 Argent
450 ROCHEDY Patrick H 41 04:19:14:8 Argent
451 LAPORTE Patrick F 74 04:19:15:6 Argent
452 BOISSY Laurent D 140 04:19:45:5 Argent
453 CLUZEL Eric E 88 04:19:57:7 Argent
454 WOLVERT Geoffray D 141 04:20:38:6 Argent
455 LUCAS Philippe F 75 04:20:41:5 Argent
456 CHARTIER Pascal E 89 04:20:42:3 Argent
457 SAGASPE Bernard E 90 04:20:43:5 Argent
458 HERBELIN Philippe E 91 04:20:51:2 Argent
459 FROC Pierre D 142 04:20:53:2 Argent
460 BAISADOULI Franck E 92 04:20:54:7 Argent
461 VAN KEIRSBLUCK Yann C 48 04:20:58:1 Argent
462 POMPON Jean-Louis G 44 04:21:00:3 Argent
463 PASCOT Franck H 42 04:21:04:8 Argent
464 STENEGRY Alain F 76 04:21:06:2 Argent
465 VANDIER Sylvie B 1 04:21:06:4 Or
466 QUERE Alain F 77 04:21:07:7 Argent
467 CHARPENTIER Eric D 143 04:21:09:7 Argent
468 ZAMPOLLI Christian I 19 04:21:11:3 Argent
469 FORRAT Guy G 45 04:21:13:8 Argent
470 MANCIAUX Didier H 43 04:21:19:3 Argent
471 YESSAD Eric D 144 04:21:30:2 Argent
472 ROLLAND Jacques G 46 04:21:38:3 Argent
473 PAYEN Pascal E 93 04:21:58:1 Argent
474 MOLINARI Claude F 78 04:22:18:4 Argent
475 BRAGANTINI Sylvain D 145 04:22:19:5 Argent
476 SCHAAF Christian F 79 04:22:19:8 Argent
477 JOUBERT Bruno D 146 04:22:21:1 Argent
LAGRANGE Eric D 146 04:22:21:1 Argent
479 MULLER Fabrice E 94 04:22:23:2 Argent
480 ISELI Patrice E 95 04:22:26:0 Argent
481 DESSEAUX Regis D 148 04:22:28:4 Argent
482 CAPOROSSI Laurent D 149 04:22:36:6 Argent
483 BEERENS Guy G 47 04:22:39:7 Argent
484 CARE Gérard H 44 04:22:40:8 Argent
485 FENARD Xavier E 96 04:22:42:1 Argent
486 LEVASSEUR Sylvain D 150 04:22:43:1 Argent
487 GOUDINOUX Raphaël D 151 04:22:45:2 Argent
488 PELET Arnaud C 49 04:22:46:2 Argent
489 ELBAZ Philippe F 80 04:22:54:1 Argent
490 GARCIA Maxime D 152 04:22:54:6 Argent
491 PIVOTEAU Patrick H 45 04:22:55:8 Argent
492 HOURLIER Bertrand E 97 04:22:56:6 Argent
493 LLAIRO BARGUES Adria C 50 04:22:58:8 Argent
494 TOURNEYRIE François D 153 04:22:59:4 Argent
495 LEVAN Serge G 48 04:23:05:4 Argent
JOLIVOT Stephane E 98 04:23:05:4 Argent
497 VAESKEN Thierry F 81 04:23:07:6 Argent
498 BEDAGUE Emmanuel E 99 04:23:09:6 Argent
499 LEBOT Yves H 46 04:23:10:4 Argent
500 MOULINET Daniel I 20 04:23:11:3 Argent
501 LOUVET Jose G 49 04:23:22:7 Argent
502 HATAT Philippe F 82 04:23:24:7 Argent
503 JEUFFROY Michel D 154 04:23:30:6 Argent
504 DAUCHY Max I 21 04:23:31:8 Argent
505 LACROIX Pascal D 155 04:23:36:1 Argent
506 BRIAND Thierry D 156 04:23:48:1 Argent
COPPENS Laurent F 83 04:23:48:1 Argent
508 RABLAT Jacques I 22 04:24:29:7 Argent
509 JACQUOT Vincent D 157 04:24:34:7 Argent
510 RABY Sebastien D 158 04:25:32:7 Argent
511 GUIGUENO Mathieu C 51 04:26:22:3 Argent
512 FAURET Daniel F 84 04:26:24:1 Argent
513 CAREME Didier F 85 04:26:24:6 Argent
514 CARAKOS Remi C 52 04:26:25:5 Argent
515 FARDEAU Frédéric D 159 04:26:42:4 Argent
JOUSLIN Richard D 159 04:26:42:4 Argent
517 HUET Philippe F 86 04:26:44:5 Argent
518 AUBLET Pascal E 100 04:26:49:1 Argent
519 PINTO Jean-Jacques G 50 04:26:59:6 Argent
520 LELOUP Guillaume G 51 04:27:00:6 Argent
521 CAMPANALES José F 87 04:27:08:3 Argent
522 LE SALVER Vincent C 53 04:27:20:5 Argent
523 JACQUES Marc F 88 04:27:36:7 Argent
524 HAUSER Frederic D 161 04:27:51:1 Argent
525 PECULIER Stephane D 162 04:28:09:8 Argent
526 HUMBAIRE Emmanuel D 163 04:28:10:1 Argent
527 DESLOGES Jean-Louis G 52 04:28:20:9 Argent
528 LECLERCQ Pascal F 89 04:28:34:5 Argent
529 OLIVIER Erwan D 164 04:29:01:4 Argent
530 LEMOINE Olivier D 165 04:29:10:2 Argent
531 MERLAEN Sébastien C 54 04:29:12:7 Argent
532 RICHARD David C 55 04:29:22:2 Argent
533 TICHIT Germain I 23 04:29:45:6 Argent
534 PELLE Raymond I 24 04:29:46:7 Argent
535 AUGER Emmanuel D 166 04:29:59:6 Argent
536 MUELLER Thierry E 101 04:30:04:1 Argent
537 GUISNEUF Eric F 90 04:30:20:1 Argent
538 HADJI Bibal C 56 04:30:31:1 Argent
539 POUILLARD Gerard F 91 04:30:52:7 Argent
540 LECLERC Georges I 25 04:30:53:2 Argent
541 BOCQUILLON Jean-Claude I 26 04:30:56:7 Argent
542 ROUSSELIN Fabien C 57 04:31:26:1 Argent
543 PIWOWARCYK Weneslas C 58 04:31:31:1 Argent
544 HUHN Thierry F 92 04:31:58:4 Argent
545 CALMELS Alain E 102 04:32:13:1 Argent
546 DESCHAINTRE Alain G 53 04:32:16:1 Argent
547 LEFORESTIER Pierrick E 103 04:32:18:5 Argent
548 BENEVAUT Frédéric E 104 04:32:20:0 Argent
549 LEMOINE Eric E 105 04:32:20:1 Argent
550 ONFRAY Patrice F 93 04:32:27:5 Argent
551 BOUET Alexandre C 59 04:32:38:3 Argent
552 ROYER Eric D 167 04:32:49:0 Argent
553 TOURTE Philippe G 54 04:33:11:2 Argent
554 KREBS Jean-Pierre G 55 04:33:12:8 Argent
555 ARMAND Manuel D 168 04:33:31:5 Argent
556 KRDZALIN Paul E 106 04:33:36:1 Argent
557 GAGNADOUX Jean Christophe E 107 04:33:44:1 Argent
558 LAMBERT Guy I 27 04:33:53:1 Argent
559 TIXIER Gilles E 108 04:33:53:8 Argent
LEROUX Ludovic D 169 04:33:53:8 Argent
561 HOMATTER Benoit C 60 04:33:53:9 Argent
562 TERNOIR Jacky H 47 04:33:54:1 Argent
563 HUMERY Laurent D 170 04:33:55:3 Argent
564 CARTRY Benoit D 171 04:33:56:3 Argent
565 FAGOT Yannick D 172 04:34:01:7 Argent
566 JOURDOIS Ludovic F 94 04:34:04:6 Argent
567 BEGORRE Dominique D 173 04:34:10:3 Argent
568 ROBERT Sébastien C 61 04:34:15:6 Argent
569 PIERSON Jacques G 56 04:34:22:9 Argent
570 GUILVERT Joël F 95 04:34:30:4 Argent
571 TARAMINI Claude H 48 04:34:31:6 Argent
572 RAMAT Bruno F 96 04:34:37:1 Argent
573 DANNEEL Jean-Marc H 49 04:34:37:6 Argent
574 BALERA Felix E 109 04:34:40:8 Argent
575 TAURAND Jean Francois F 97 04:34:47:1 Argent
576 ALLIX Jean-Claude F 98 04:34:50:5 Argent
577 RAT Luc G 57 04:35:06:1 Argent
578 LESNE Ludovic D 174 04:35:24:2 Argent
579 CHATON Didier G 58 04:35:25:6 Argent
580 AZEMARD Jean-Claude D 175 04:35:25:8 Argent
581 BOUCHET Yves G 59 04:35:26:1 Argent
COMPAIN Bertrand D 176 04:35:26:1 Argent
583 LAURET Jean-Claude E 110 04:35:28:5 Argent
584 PEPIN Jean G 60 04:35:34:9 Argent
585 BONY Bastien D 177 04:35:35:6 Argent
586 LEMERRE Thierry F 99 04:35:41:8 Argent
587 JACQUOT Jean-Marc E 111 04:35:42:9 Argent
588 FLEURY Jean-Louis F 100 04:35:43:4 Argent
589 AUPETIT Jean-Marie G 61 04:35:43:9 Argent
590 BRITAY Nicolas C 62 04:35:44:9 Argent
591 LEMERCIER Jean-Louis H 50 04:36:00:4 Argent
592 DE CARLI Yvan D 178 04:36:03:7 Argent
593 LEULIET Henri E 112 04:36:14:1 Argent
594 ESPERET Philippe H 51 04:36:14:3 Argent
595 KUPRESKI Sacha E 113 04:36:46:8 Argent
596 DURY Gilles D 179 04:36:56:8 Argent
597 CAVELLEC Emmanuel D 180 04:37:08:6 Argent
598 DESCOURTIEUX Yves F 101 04:37:13:6 Argent
599 ENJALBERT Jean-Yves D 181 04:37:25:2 Argent
600 GRAVELLE Philippe F 102 04:37:38:2 Argent
601 GUICHOT Jean I 28 04:37:38:3 Argent
602 CHOISNE Alain G 62 04:38:23:9 Argent
603 FABRE Didier E 114 04:39:12:4 Argent
604 BEAUFILS Serge D 182 04:39:19:0 Argent
605 GEOFFROY Lionel G 63 04:39:19:6 Argent
606 NEILD Didier E 115 04:39:23:8 Argent
607 ALIBERT Stephane C 63 04:39:29:3 Argent
608 JACQUEMOT Pierre D 183 04:39:42:6 Argent
609 DELEPINE Jean-Michel C 64 04:39:52:7 Argent
610 LAFFITTE Etienne D 184 04:39:54:1 Argent
611 MERDA Hervé D 185 04:39:57:1 Argent
612 ALDEGON Albert I 29 04:40:28:9 Argent
613 CARLIN Daniel E 116 04:40:44:3 Argent
614 CHEZEAUD Michel F 103 04:41:51:6 Argent
615 SMYK Anna A 2 04:42:08:3 Or
616 PROST Robert F 104 04:42:24:5 Argent
617 PIERRE Pascal D 186 04:43:46:3 Argent
618 CHARLET Stephane D 187 04:44:30:3 Argent
619 WEISS Fabrice E 117 04:44:31:4 Argent
620 LECLAIR Patrick H 52 04:44:31:8 Argent
621 CANTALOU Michel I 30 04:45:01:6 Argent
622 DESCHAMPS Franck E 118 04:45:11:1 Argent
623 AMBEZA Raphael D 188 04:45:30:1 Argent
624 BURON Florian C 65 04:45:31:3 Argent
625 BOUTEILLE Denis F 105 04:46:06:3 Argent
626 VIGNAUD Stéphane E 119 04:46:14:6 Argent
627 MACHIN Jean-Philippe D 189 04:46:19:6 Argent
628 LIMET 2 Francis H 53 04:46:41:7 Argent
629 RAGUIN Marcel I 31 04:46:42:9 Argent
630 RIGO Mathieu D 190 04:47:05:1 Argent
GARNIER Philippe  ??? 1 04:47:05:1  ???
632 PAILLOU Michel I 32 04:48:45:5 Argent
633 LARDY Antoinette B 2 04:49:26:1 Or
634 BERZIA Olivier D 191 04:49:26:9 Argent
635 BONASSI Johan D 192 04:49:37:4 Argent
636 BONNARD Philippe G 64 04:49:38:7 Argent
637 PELLEGRINELLI Fabien D 193 04:49:40:2 Argent
638 MADRANGES Jean-Pierre H 54 04:49:41:6 Argent
639 BUXTORF Thibaud D 194 04:49:42:7 Argent
640 GARDAIS Philippe E 120 04:49:47:1 Argent
641 PICHS Jean-François D 195 04:49:48:1 Argent
642 SMITH Severin D 196 04:49:50:2 Argent
643 VOVARD Pascal E 121 04:49:51:6 Argent
644 MARQUET Sylvain D 197 04:49:52:2 Argent
645 VES PUCE Julien F 106 04:49:53:8 Argent
646 PAILLARD Mathieu C 66 04:49:54:2 Argent
647 HANROT Adeline A 3 04:49:56:2 Or
HOUITTE Cyril D 198 04:49:56:2 Argent
649 MARREC Christian G 65 04:49:56:5 Argent
650 LABREUCHE Jérôme D 199 04:49:59:9 Argent
651 GEROME Franck D 200 04:50:03:5 Argent
652 GOMANNE Benoit C 67 04:50:21:1 Argent
653 CHASTAGNER Jean-Luc F 107 04:50:23:1 Argent
654 CONUS Jean-Christophe D 201 04:50:25:6 Argent
655 ESTEVEZ Pascal E 122 04:50:31:5 Argent
656 ACCIARI Pierre G 66 04:50:33:9 Argent
657 GUERIN Jean-François I 33 04:50:36:3 Argent
658 PASCANET Michel F 108 04:50:37:1 Argent
659 DEDEUS Fernand F 109 04:50:39:6 Argent
660 PEIREIRA André E 123 04:50:40:7 Argent
661 TARRIEUX Robert H 55 04:50:46:8 Argent
662 IBANEZ Jean Christophe E 124 04:51:17:8 Bronze
663 MIRANDA Gilbert E 125 04:51:18:1 Bronze
664 PEIGNE Christophe D 202 04:51:20:9 Bronze
665 RABILLON Patrick F 110 04:51:27:8 Argent
666 PLEYNET Frédéric D 203 04:51:37:6 Bronze
667 PANNIER Jean-Marc F 111 04:51:38:3 Argent
668 LEMAITRE Laurent E 126 04:51:38:6 Bronze
669 FONTAINE Gilles F 112 04:51:42:4 Argent
670 PROTAIN Elise A 4 04:51:43:1 Or
671 HOUZET Hubert F 113 04:51:43:6 Argent
672 ALIBERT Serge H 56 04:51:43:8 Argent
673 PINTO DA ROCHA Angela B 3 04:51:44:4 Or
674 HOLLNER Joël E 127 04:51:54:4 Bronze
675 COCHAT Pierre D 204 04:52:45:1 Bronze
676 VALDANT Thierry H 57 04:52:45:4 Argent
677 LANGLAIS Fabrice D 205 04:53:25:4 Bronze
678 HUTEAU Bertrand F 114 04:54:12:5 Bronze
679 BOREL Frantz D 206 04:55:39:4 Bronze
680 CARETTI Patrice F 115 04:56:26:1 Bronze
681 GIVELET Franck E 128 04:56:40:2 Bronze
682 PICARD Hervé C 68 04:57:05:6 Bronze
683 BERNIER Alain F 116 04:57:23:8 Bronze
684 DARDENNES Serge H 58 04:57:36:6 Bronze
685 VITRY Patrice G 67 04:57:37:6 Bronze
686 JEANNINGROS Olivier E 129 04:59:09:4 Bronze
687 DELAMOTTE Patrick F 117 04:59:09:5 Bronze
688 THIEFAINE Francis F 118 04:59:34:7 Bronze
689 DESNOYERS Jean-Pierre G 68 04:59:39:9 Bronze
690 REBOIS Michel G 69 04:59:40:2 Bronze
AUXERRE Thierry C 69 04:59:40:2 Bronze
692 AUBERTIN Christophe D 207 04:59:40:7 Bronze
693 DOUARRE Marc G 70 05:00:22:8 Bronze
694 LEHNERT Olivier D 208 05:00:24:7 Bronze
695 CROUZILLES Alain F 119 05:00:58:1 Bronze
696 CREUSILLET Stephane D 209 05:00:59:1 Bronze
697 TERNET Therry F 120 05:00:59:3 Bronze
698 SEVESTRE Jean-Pierre H 59 05:00:59:5 Bronze
699 EBERLE Eric D 210 05:01:49:1 Bronze
700 BADIE Jacques F 121 05:01:50:9 Bronze
701 LAPEYRONIE Eric F 122 05:01:54:2 Bronze
702 LEBLOND Eric F 123 05:01:54:3 Bronze
703 DELANGE Gilles I 34 05:02:02:4 Bronze
704 VIOLET Gaby G 71 05:02:06:1 Bronze
705 WARIN Michel G 72 05:02:17:2 Bronze
706 MAHE MARTIN Florence B 4 05:02:19:4 Or
707 MATHEY Jean-Marie E 130 05:02:21:4 Bronze
708 DIEVART Alain I 35 05:02:29:2 Bronze
709 DOZIAS Alain H 60 05:02:29:8 Bronze
710 FROMENT Pierre G 73 05:02:44:3 Bronze
711 LANDOIS Laurent D 211 05:03:23:1 Bronze
712 SAUCEDE Jacques E 131 05:04:29:3 Bronze
713 DESSEREY Jocelyne B 5 05:04:33:1 Or
714 MORICE Anne B 6 05:04:33:7 Or
PREVOST Patrick G 74 05:04:33:7 Bronze
716 THIERRI Alain D 212 05:04:34:7 Bronze
717 LOUARN Yvon F 124 05:04:36:2 Bronze
718 TAUPIN Xavier G 75 05:04:36:7 Bronze
719 GAMBIRASIO Laurent E 132 05:04:37:3 Bronze
720 BREPSON Yves I 36 05:04:58:2 Bronze
721 HUMERY Lydie A 5 05:05:03:3 Or
722 AMEGLIO Jean-Marie E 133 05:05:07:6 Bronze
723 DESCHAMPS Philippe F 125 05:05:09:1 Bronze
724 POUPON François G 76 05:07:12:1 Bronze
725 GOUMY Philippe D 213 05:08:04:4 Bronze
726 LAHAYE Marcel I 37 05:08:15:2 Bronze
727 DESPLANQUES Yves I 38 05:08:48:5 Bronze
728 MILLERET Daniel I 39 05:08:48:6 Bronze
729 DA FONSECA Horacio H 61 05:08:50:1 Bronze
730 MARLHAC Claude I 40 05:08:50:3 Bronze
731 HUERTA Jérôme D 214 05:08:52:9 Bronze
732 MERCIER Yves H 62 05:09:13:1 Bronze
733 COMPOS Jean-Louis E 134 05:09:13:9 Bronze
734 ANATOLE Patrick F 126 05:09:14:6 Bronze
735 VRAI Jean-Pierre F 127 05:09:23:7 Bronze
736 BRIERE Christophe D 215 05:09:24:2 Bronze
737 MAHE Christian E 135 05:10:39:3 Bronze
738 SACCHI Cyril D 216 05:10:49:0 Bronze
739 LUCAS Gerard G 77 05:11:27:3 Bronze
740 HILLOU Franck D 217 05:11:57:7 Bronze
741 JAMET Eric F 128 05:12:01:7 Bronze
742 DUFLO Guillaume D 218 05:12:03:6 Bronze
743 PERONE Raffaele H 63 05:12:07:5 Bronze
744 GRATTEPANCHE Denis E 136 05:12:12:5 Bronze
745 MANGIN Fabienne B 7 05:12:18:7 Or
746 DUFLO Claude H 64 05:12:42:1 Bronze
747 WITZ Norbert G 78 05:12:51:3 Bronze
748 POISSY Patrick G 79 05:13:42:7 Bronze
749 CLAUDE Rodolphe G 80 05:13:45:3 Bronze
750 CARMONA JIMNEZ Francisco D 219 05:14:05:8 Bronze
751 RODRIGUEZ César E 137 05:14:06:5 Bronze
752 LANGS Bruno F 129 05:14:34:5 Bronze
753 SCHERRER Frank E 138 05:17:24:6 Bronze
754 HOLZER Jean-Jacques H 65 05:17:39:2 Bronze
755 DESHAYES Pascal E 139 05:17:55:7 Bronze
756 LE CAM Roland F 130 05:17:59:7 Bronze
757 PETIT Gerard G 81 05:18:40:6 Bronze
758 BERNIGOLLE Gilles E 140 05:18:55:9 Bronze
759 BRETON Patrice F 131 05:19:37:2 Bronze
760 MARTIN Laurent D 220 05:19:42:4 Bronze
761 BOUVIER François D 221 05:20:41:2 Bronze
762 LAVIT Ludovic D 222 05:21:37:1 Bronze
763 GARNIER Christian H 66 05:23:03:5 Bronze
764 POCHOT David E 141 05:23:32:1 Bronze
765 SGARBI Marco E 142 05:24:32:7 Bronze
766 BOITTIN Laurent E 143 05:24:42:4 Bronze
767 RIPAULT André I 41 05:24:42:9 Bronze
768 FINYI Philippe F 132 05:24:52:1 Bronze
769 VARIN Jerome E 144 05:25:14:6 Bronze
770 COTTIN Patrick G 82 05:25:19:2 Bronze
771 ANTUNEZ Thomas F 133 05:25:20:4 Bronze
772 MORALES URRUTIA Javier F 134 05:26:11:8 Bronze
773 JOYAS SANCHEZ Francis H 67 05:27:14:2 Bronze
774 BOLZINGER Michel E 145 05:27:15:3 Bronze
775 LACASSE Bertrand E 146 05:27:15:5 Bronze
776 RUDI Nils D 223 05:28:19:4 Bronze
777 BLESCHET Jean-Luc G 83 05:28:48:2 Bronze
778 LESCURE Didier F 135 05:29:16:7 Bronze
779 PLUVY Frédéric E 147 05:29:17:6 Bronze
780 BOTTET Guy F 136 05:29:18:4 Bronze
781 HENRY William F 137 05:29:18:6 Bronze
782 GUILLIN Patrick D 224 05:29:19:1 Bronze
783 THEVENIN Noel D 225 05:29:24:5 Bronze
784 DUCAT Herve E 148 05:31:13:2 Bronze
785 JACQUELIN Patrice F 138 05:32:10:9 Bronze
786 PACALIN Jacques I 42 05:32:12:5 Bronze
787 HOCHART Marie-France B 8 05:32:18:1 Or
788 LECUYER Yann D 226 05:32:54:3 Bronze
789 TALLO MAMPEL Jaime F 139 05:33:14:7 Bronze
790 CHANDELLE Alain I 43 05:33:29:9 Bronze
791 DIETRICH Bernard F 140 05:34:23:9 Bronze
792 CHARRON Franck D 227 05:34:24:9 Bronze
793 RICHON Philippe E 149 05:34:25:2 Bronze
794 LE PETITCORPS Jean-Claude F 141 05:35:00:5 Bronze
795 GAILLARD Anne A 6 05:36:30:5 Or
796 VINCENT-GENOD Olivier D 228 05:38:38:3 Bronze
797 MASSON Gérard I 44 05:38:49:1 Bronze
798 VANHUYSE Laurent E 150 05:39:51:8 Bronze
799 GAUMAIN Frederic D 229 05:41:00:0 Bronze
800 GALLIER Jean-Claude H 68 05:42:19:7 Bronze
801 ROUSSELIN Didier G 84 05:43:56:7 Bronze
802 HOCHMUTH Philippe F 142 05:44:03:9 Bronze
803 ALARCON Alain H 69 05:44:22:4 Bronze
804 LIEBER Laurent E 151 05:45:25:8 Bronze
805 FOURMAUX Rene G 85 05:48:25:6 Bronze
806 SCHAFFTER Michel I 45 05:52:58:7 Bronze
807 COLLET Philippe F 143 05:53:39:1 Bronze
808 HAMON David D 230 05:53:42:3 Bronze
809 PERREAU Jean-Jacques D 231 06:00:31:4 Bronze
810 RODRIGUEZ Rodrigo H 70 06:01:40:7 Bronze
811 AYER Bernard I 46 06:06:29:1 Bronze
812 HAUSSELLE Gilbert I 47 06:15:55:4 Bronze
813 QUISEFIT Michel I 48 06:25:58:9 Bronze

Haut 









Haut  
 Redaktion   Copyright Lesen: Hier klicken Um zu lesen !