Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 前一页
 推荐本章
 打印文章
 ---> Les Cimes du Mercantour 2008 : Résultats du 62 km

ClassNomPrénomCat.Club ...Temps.
1 MASSEGLIA Rémy D V.C. Breil 1:59:13
2 MEIGNAUD CHARLY D UCMONACO 2:02:46
3 JOIRIS FRANK D VCMENTON 2:02:55
4 SCAVINI JCRISTOPHE E CCBEAULIEU 2:03:10
5 BERTHON FREDERIC E CCBEAULIEU 2:05:37
6 MORIN CHRISTOPHE D OCCA 2:05:40
7 BARDOS YVES E UCMONACO 2:05:54
8 SOCQUET Robert D OCR 2:06:35
9 GRASSI DAVID D VCMENTON 2:11:21
10 FARACE LUIGI E DANIMARK 2:13:20
11 RAME Philippe D Cavigal Nice 2:16:17
12 MENDOSA ERNESTO D Cavigal Nice 2:17:24
13 DELLERBA FRANK D VCMENTON 2:18:10
14 PEAULT Eric E E.S. Cannes 2:18:27
15 BESNARD Nicolas D V.C. Breil 2:18:31
16 D’ELIA FABRIZIO E DANIMARK 2:19:08
17 BERTIN Patrick E O.C.C.V. Draguignan 2:19:10
18 LIEBECK Martin D N.L. 2:19:13
19 GUICHOUX Patrice E ASCL Var 2:19:27
20 GROS ANDRE G ASBTP 2:21:12
21 IPERT Alexandre D V.C. Breil 2:24:26
22 SCAVINI CAROLINE C CCBEAULIEU 2:25:08
23 CHABOT GILLES F TEAM RIDERS 2:26:20
24 RICCI SYLVAIN D Cavigal Nice 2:26:40
25 ROMBEAUT HANS G CCBEAULIEU 2:26:56
26 BOUERI DIDIER D VCB 2:27:51
27 DEWERSE Richard F A.V.A.N. 2:30:28
28 VALOGNES Sylvestre E EFA Tigre 2:30:41
29 CAPPELLANO Roberto F Italie 2:31:59
30 PICCOLI Dominique D V.C. Menton 2:35:13
31 FRANCESCO STEFANO D UCMONACO 2:35:17
32 LEREBOURS LIONEL E V.C. Breil 2:35:30
33 GRANDCLEMENT Philippe F V.C. Roquebrune C.M. 2:35:34
34 ORENGO RICHARD F VCRCM 2:35:49
35 WAWRZYNIAK BRUNO D VCMENTON 2:38:34
36 NICOLAI José E V.C. Roquebrune C.M. 2:40:19
37 REY PIERRE G CASTEL SAGRAT 2:42:40
38 COOPER ANDREW E VCMENTON 2:44:23
39 ANDANT HERVE E VCMENTON 2:46:18
40 CARAMELLO JPIERRE E NL 2:46:54
41 AMADORI Julien D Peille 2:51:37
42 ARTIERI Antoine G V.C. Roquebrune C.M. 2:53:45
43 MURATORE DANIEL G V.C. Breil 2:53:46
44 BOFFA Franck D La Brigue 2:53:47
45 ARTIERI Michel F V.C. Roquebrune C.M. 2:53:51
46 STOCK JPIERRE G CCCAGNES 2:56:29
47 LIENARD OLIVIER D VCB 2:56:46
48 VIARIZZO LULI C Antibes Vélo Passion 3:03:55
49 LABONTE LAURENT D STADE LAURENTIN 3:08:42
50 LEPERS PHILIPPE F NL 3:08:46
51 RAYBAUD Jean-Noël G CCCAGNES 3:08:51
52 GIANOTTI Jean-Noël G CCCAGNES 3:08:52
53 GOUTTEFARDE GERARD F CCBEAUSOLEIL 3:09:28
54 BONHOMME Serge D AS Var Mer 3:09:31
55 DUPLAND Alain F C.V.C. Montfavet 3:10:20
56 TRITON Albert G Antibes Vélo Passion 3:24:09
57 CANTAGREL Chantal C Antibes Vélo Passion 3:24:20
58 AUBERT ERIC F NL 3:33:52
59 AUBERT Françoise C France Telecom 3:34:45
60 BRACONI YVES F CCBEAUSOLEIL 3:59:33
61 PAYET FREDERIC D NL 3:00:51
62 PERRUQUETTI GILLES D CCBEAUSOLEIL 3:59:38
63 BEGHELLI ANNIE C VCROCHEVILLE 4:03:22
64 ZACHARIA Brigitte C Antibes Vélo Passion 4:27:23

顶部 









顶部  
 私有区   作者版权 – 版权所有: 请点击 这里 查看!