Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 前一页
 推荐本章
 打印文章
 ---> La Métropole Sud Isère 2008 : Résultats du 100 km

ClassNom PrénomCat.Temps.
1 RICHARD Thibault A 3:04:26.
2 BARRAL Lionel B 3:07:37.
3 BOSSAN Baptistin A 3:10:23.
4 BARTRINA Guillaume A 3:10:30.
5 PASCAL Roger D 3:10:37.
6 EKINDJIAN Stephane B 3:11:21.
7 PAYANY Denis B 3:12:28.
8 BARBOSA Eric B 3:12:35.
9 BILLON Etienne C 3:15:32.
10 CREMAUX David B 3:16:51.
11 TEPPA Olivier A 3:17:16.
12 LHUILLIER Philippe C 3:19:57.
13 COUZON David B 3:21:50.
14 GIRAUD Mathieu A 3:22:15.
15 BIDOLI David A 3:23:41.
16 VERTADIER Eric C 3:25:03.
17 SEONNET Bernard D 3:27:10.
18 SAGE Bruno C 3:27:14.
19 ROZEC Jean Noel C 3:29:02.
20 LE BORGNE Hervé C 3:29:07.
21 DASCOLI Jean Pierre C 3:29:07.
22 RENSON Frederic B 3:30:10.
23 BOULOT Marc B 3:32:09.
24 CADOUX François C 3:33:03.
25 LUCCHESE Emmanuel B 3:33:40.
26 STEPHAN Yann B 3:33:55.
27 CHAPUIS Jean Pierre E 3:33:57.
28 REYMOND Stéphanie W1 3:34:04.
29 UBERTO Gilles D 3:34:04.
30 FERRERE Gerard E 3:34:48.
31 GIRARD Hervé C 3:35:53.
32 MASIA Nando C 3:36:00.
33 KINET Patrick C 3:36:27.
34 TIREFORT Sylvain A 3:36:46.
35 GIONOVESIO Franck B 3:37:29.
36 VAGNON Eric C 3:37:34.
37 LAFFAYE Bernard D 3:38:35.
38 TAILLANDIER Bernard D 3:39:36.
39 PERRET Pierre E 3:41:32.
40 PUYAL Patrick C 3:41:32.
41 PRUDHOMME Marcel A 3:41:43.
42 NAVARRO Alain D 3:42:25.
43 GOY Thierry C 3:45:03.
44 CASTERA Alain C 3:45:37.
45 REYMOND Claude C 3:46:34.
46 GIRARD Sebastien A 3:46:35.
47 MASERATI Simon D 3:46:58.
48 SALVI Robert E 3:48:58.
49 BATTINELLI Stéphane B 3:49:14.
50 BATAIL Michel D 3:49:25.
51 FINE Muriel W1 3:50:07.
52 MOISAND Aurélien A 3:51:26.
53 LACOMME Michel E 3:51:26.
54 BOGNIER Olivier C 3:51:54.
55 BOULZAT Bernard D 3:52:04.
56 THABUIS Jacques E 3:56:22.
57 PROVOST Bernard E 3:56:22.
58 PETIT André E 3:57:25.
59 MEYSSONNIER Bernard D 3:57:38.
60 BRETON Yves C 3:57:56.
61 ROSSI Eric D 3:58:41.
62 GROSPERRIN Philippe C 4:00:56.
63 DELHOMMAIS Dominique C 4:01:28.
64 FUGA Christine W2 4:02:45.
65 JEAN-DIT-PANNEL William E 4:02:45.
66 BOIS Gilbert E 4:02:58.
67 ARNAUD Sylvain B 4:06:14.
68 BREYTON Didier C 4:08:48.
69 PRA Jean D 4:09:48.
70 FAVRE Michel D 4:12:03.
71 AVILES Antoine D 4:12:03.
72 SOENEN Virginie W1 4:12:16.
73 DE MEERSMAN Michel C 4:12:40.
74 BOYER Christian C 4:12:52.
75 LECOMTE Gérard E 4:12:59.
76 LABRY Guy D 4:14:09.
77 PSAUME Jean Louis D 4:14:56.
78 CHAPUS Yvan D 4:15:46.
79 CUINET Roland E 4:15:46.
80 LITTLE Guy B 4:15:46.
81 LEIBOLD Roland C 4:18:59.
82 CHENAVAS Christiane W2 4:22:44.
83 ESCOFFIER Daniel E 4:22:57.
84 GARCIN Patrick C 4:26:07.
85 CLEMENT Patrick B 4:26:45.
86 TURGEMAN Daniel B 4:33:06.
87 BASSOLS Sergi C 4:37:40.
88 RENDA Didier D 4:39:15.
89 BABEL Francis D 4:40:03.
90 CHOULIER Laurent B 4:43:57.
91 CANDELAS Damien A 4:44:50.
92 BILLET Daniel B 4:48:28.
93 LOMBARD DONNET Henri E 4:48:31.
94 HISCOCK Helyn W1 4:49:45.
95 NICOLL Ed C 4:49:47.
96 GUILLEREZ Stephane C 4:50:20.
97 CHARDON Nicolas C 4:50:20.
98 SPILLIAERT Pierre C 4:50:20.
99 CHARANCE Eric B 4:51:00.
100 TEISSIER Jean Marc C 4:51:34.
101 MONNIAUX Sylvie W2 4:51:34.
102 REPENTIN Myriam W2 4:52:16.
103 GOIRAND Frederic B 4:52:16.
104 PEROTTO Romain A 4:55:03.
105 LAUZIER Alain D 5:01:59.
106 GIRARD Patrick D 5:03:47.
107 SERRANO Stephane B 5:09:18.
108 PENON Robert E 5:17:54.
109 REB Francoise W3 5:25:03.
110 GUEZENNEC Louis E 5:25:05.
111 GARCIA Yves D 5:37:39.
112 GARCIA Anthony A 5:43:06.

顶部 









顶部  
 私有区   作者版权 – 版权所有: 请点击 这里 查看!