Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 الصفحة السابقة
 أرسل إلى صديقك
 طباعة التقرير
 ---> La Flèche Lorraine 2008 : Résultats du 172 km

ClassNom PrénomCat.C.cTemps ...........Moy ........Ecart..
1 DELAFAITE DAVID C 1 4h25’04.00 38.759
2 ROUYER SAMUEL C 2 4h25’04,05 38.481 00’00
3 DEMESY FRANCK E 1 4h25’05.00 38.481 00’01
4 BAGNARD LAURENT D 1 4h26’40.00 38.478 01’36
5 RICHARD DAMIEN D 2 4h26’51.00 38.224 03’41
6 SEIDEL JULIEN C 3 4h26’53.00 38.219 03’43
7 DELVITTO CYRILLE C 4 4h29’57.00 37.785 06’47
8 CARBONNIER LUDOVIC D 3 4h33’19.00 37.319 10’09
9 FEDRICQ DIDIER E 2 4h33’20.00 37.317 10’10
10 LE CREFF CYRILLE D 4 4h33’20.05 37.317 10’10
11 LANG PASCAL E 3 4h33’20.06 37.317 10’10
12 SCHMITT JEREMY C 5 4h33’20.07 37.317 10’10
13 BECARUD THOMAS C 6 4h33’20.08 37.317 10’10
14 CEOTTO FRANCIS F 1 4h33’20.09 37.317 10’10
15 HUGENIN ANTOINE C 7 4h33’20.10 37.317 10’10
16 ROMANO CHRISTOPHE D 5 4h33’20.11 37.317 10’10
17 KARLESKIND MARC E 4 4h33’21.00 37.315 10’11
18 KOKOSZKA SEBASTIEN D 6 4h33’37.00 37.278 10’27
19 GOHN YVES D 7 4h38’40.00 36.603 15’30
20 FRANCOIS SEBASTIEN C 8 4h38’42.00 36.598 15’32
21 HUPEL YVES E 5 4h38’43.00 36.596 15’33
22 COUSSERAT MICHAEL C 9 4h39’16.00 36.524 16’06
23 EHRMANN CLAUDE F 2 4h39’17.00 36.522 16’07
24 BECK FREDERIC C 10 4h39’20.00 36.516 16’10
25 STEPHAN YANN D 8 4h39’21.00 36.513 16’11
26 GOHN CHRISTIAN D 9 4h41’42.00 36.209 18’32
27 GARNIER JEAN MICHEL E 6 4h42’48.00 36.068 19’38
28 SCHROEDER HERVE D 10 4h42’55.00 36.053 19’45
29 HEILIG MARTIAL F 3 4h43’00.00 36.042 19’50
30 VANACKER XAVIER D 11 4h44’57.00 35.796 21’47
31 ROUVENACH JOEL F 4 4h44’57.05 35.796 21’47
32 MATHIS PASCAL E 7 4h44’59.00 35.792 21’49
33 WECHSLER PIERRE D 12 4h44’59.01 35.792 21’49
34 MASSON ALAIN E 8 4h45’01.00 35.787 21’51
35 JEANNOT STEVE D 13 4h45’55.00 35.675 22’45
36 MANTOVANI ERIC D 14 4h45’55.05 35.675 22’45
37 BOISARD OLIVIER E 9 4h45’57.00 35.671 22’47
38 COSTA ERIC E 10 4h45’58.00 35.668 22’48
39 FRITSCH DAVID D 15 4h45’59.00 35.666 22’49
40 ALEXANDRE ALAIN E 11 4h45’59.05 35.666 22’49
41 SIAUD OLIVIER D 16 4h46’00.00 35.664 22’50
42 LEBOEUF HERVE E 12 4h46’02.00 35.660 22’52
43 MAURICE STEPHANE D 17 4h46’05.00 35.654 22’55
44 STOKLOSA RAYMOND F 5 4h47’14.00 35.511 24’04
45 HAUSBERGER VINCENT E 13 4h47’42.00 35.454 24’32
46 PLOZNER LIONEL D 18 4h50’09.00 35.154 26’59
47 SINOT CHRISTIAN F 6 4h51’14.00 35.023 28’04
48 BALLAND PHILIPPE F 7 4h54’51.00 34.594 31’41
49 PARDIEU PATRICK E 14 4h54’52.00 34.592 31’42
50 BEGHIN JEAN PHILIPPE C 11 4h54’54.00 34.588 31’44
51 MUNIER YOHANN C 12 4h55’17.00 34.543 32’07
52 MANIEZ HERVE D 19 4h55’18.00 34.541 32’08
53 DUCHAUX STEPHANE E 15 4h57’50.00 34.247 34’40
54 COQUERON JEAN PAUL E 16 4h58’11.00 34.207 35’01
55 BOURDORET PATRICE D 20 4h58’26.00 34.178 35’16
56 MULLER GERARD G 1 4h58’52.00 34.129 35’42
57 BEZAULT ROMARIC D 21 4h59’44.00 34.030 36’34
58 GAUTHEROT PIERRE F 8 4h59’53.00 34.013 36’43
59 ANTOINE JACQUES G 2 4h59’58.00 34.004 36’48
60 MULLER DENIS E 17 5h01’36.00 33.820 38’26
61 GENOCHIO FABRICE D 22 5h01’47.00 33.799 38’37
62 LIMOUZIN JEAN LUC E 18 5h01’58.00 33.779 38’48
63 BIEDERMANN PIERRE C 13 5h02’31.00 33.717 39’21
64 HUMBERT CEDRIC D 23 5h03’44.00 33.582 40’34
65 GALLOIS CHRISTOPHE D 24 5h03’46.00 33.578 40’36
66 GROSS ROBY E 19 5h03’51.00 33.569 40’41
67 CUFER DANIEL E 20 5h05’41.00 33.368 42’31
68 OUDOT ARNAUD D 25 5h06’03.00 33.328 42’53
69 MULLER STEPHAN D 26 5h07’02.00 33.221 43’52
70 THIRIOT LOUIS F 9 5h07’04.00 33.218 43’54
71 DELVITTO YVAN F 10 5h07’05.00 33.216 43’55
72 HERBEZ LUDOVIC D 27 5h08’25.00 33.072 45’15
73 BRUDER HERVE E 21 5h09’51.00 32.919 46’41
74 LUCZAK DOMINIQUE E 22 5h09’52.00 32.917 46’42
75 VANNSON ERIC D 28 5h10’10.00 32.886 47’00
76 CHAPELIER ALAIN E 23 5h10’11.00 32.884 47’01
77 LECLERC PASCAL E 24 5h10’12.00 32.882 47’02
78 SALM RALF D 29 5h12’28.00 32.643 49’18
79 LONGUET FABIEN D 30 5h12’48.00 32.609 49’38
80 DEHEPPE RENE F 11 5h12’57.00 32.593 49’47
81 GRANDIDIER PIERRE D 31 5h13’22.00 32.550 50’12
82 LEJEUNE EMMANUELLE A 1 5h14’29.00 32.434 51’19
83 WEGNEZ DIDIER E 25 5h14’40.00 32.415 51’30
84 WILLEM DAMIEN F 12 5h14’41.00 32.414 51’31
85 LABIESSE RICHARD G 3 5h17’19.00 32.145 54’09
86 ROCH FRANCIS F 13 5h17’20.00 32.143 54’10
87 GAME-ARNAUD LOIC C 14 5h17’21.00 32.141 54’11
88 ARNAULT BRUNO E 26 5h17’22.00 32.139 54’12
89 GALLOIS MICHAEL D 32 5h17’23.00 32.138 54’13
90 PETITFILS GILLES E 27 5h21’58.00 31.680 58’48
91 LEONET DENIS F 14 5h25’34.00 31.330 1h02’24
92 NIESS JEAN MICHEL F 15 5h29’12.00 30.984 1h06’02
93 OSBILD FREDERIC D 33 5h52’10.00 28.964 1h29’00
94 CONREAUX GERARD G 4 5h59’35.00 28.366 1h36’25
95 THUROT GILBERT G 5 5h59’35.02 28.366 1h36’25
96 BEGHIN JEAN FRANCOIS E 28 5h59’35.03 28.366 1h36’25
97 PAILLARD STEPHANE D 34 5h59’35.04 28.366 1h36’25
98 VIRY JEAN PIERRE F 16 5h59’35.05 28.366 1h36’25
99 KEYSER REMY F 17 6h04’05.00 28.016 1h40’55
100 GUERIOURE OLIVIER D 35 6h11’20.00 27.469 1h48’10
101 GRIMAUD JEAN MARC F 18 6h27’47.00 26.303 2h04’37
102 SALIOU FABRICE D 36 6h27’47.01 26.303 2h04’37

إلى الأعلى 









إلى الأعلى  
 المجال الخاص   حقوق التألالنشر - جميع الحقوق محفوظة: اضغط هنا قراءة