---> La Flèche Lorraine 2008 : Résultats du 110 km
Class | Nom Prénom | Cat. | C.c | Temps ......... | ..Moy ..... | ..Ecart.. |
1 |
REVEL YANN |
C |
1 |
2h57’09.00 |
37.257 |
|
2 |
GUERARD SEBASTIEN |
D |
1 |
2h57’10.00 |
37.253 |
00’01 |
3 |
DROUAILLET JULIEN |
D |
2 |
2h57’11.00 |
37.250 |
00’02 |
4 |
RIT STEPHANE |
D |
3 |
2h57’12.00 |
37.246 |
00’03 |
5 |
KAUFFMANN MICHEL |
D |
4 |
2h57’16.00 |
37.232 |
00’07 |
6 |
CHOPINEAU BRUNO |
E |
1 |
2h59’27.00 |
36.779 |
02’18 |
7 |
INSALACO DAMIEN |
C |
2 |
2h59’28.00 |
36.776 |
02’19 |
8 |
DURINGER ANTHONY |
C |
3 |
2h59’33.00 |
36.759 |
02’24 |
9 |
THIMISTER JEAN MICHEL |
F |
1 |
3h00’15.00 |
36.616 |
03’06 |
10 |
DIOT LAURENT |
D |
5 |
3h00’15.05 |
36.616 |
03’06 |
11 |
VILETTE FREDERIC |
E |
2 |
3h00’20.00 |
36.599 |
03’11 |
12 |
STAUDER YANNICK |
D |
6 |
3h01’36.00 |
36.344 |
04’27 |
13 |
MORHAIN OLIVIER |
D |
7 |
3h01’37.00 |
36.340 |
04’28 |
14 |
CHARPY LAURENT |
D |
8 |
3h02’00.00 |
36.264 |
04’51 |
15 |
REMY PHILIPPE |
E |
3 |
3h02’01.00 |
36.260 |
04’52 |
16 |
TRIQUET CLAUDE NADIA |
A |
1 |
3h02’01.05 |
36.260 |
04’52 |
17 |
STAWOWSKI CLAUDE |
F |
2 |
3h02’02.00 |
36.257 |
04’53 |
18 |
MORISOT PATRICK |
F |
3 |
3h02’02.05 |
36.257 |
04’53 |
19 |
HUGET RAINISQUE SONIA |
A |
2 |
3h02’03.00 |
36.254 |
04’54 |
20 |
HERMANN CLAUDE |
E |
4 |
3h02’04.00 |
36.250 |
04’55 |
21 |
CHARPY OLIVIER |
D |
9 |
3h02’04.05 |
36.250 |
04’55 |
22 |
VOLLE STEPHANE |
D |
10 |
3h02’05.00 |
36.247 |
04’56 |
23 |
GRESNIK FABIEN |
C |
4 |
3h02’05.05 |
36.247 |
04’56 |
24 |
GREINER PHILIPPE |
D |
11 |
3h02’05.06 |
36.247 |
04’56 |
25 |
DURINGER ALAIN |
E |
5 |
3h02’06.00 |
36.244 |
04’57 |
26 |
CLAUDE JP |
D |
12 |
3h02’10.00 |
36.231 |
05’01 |
27 |
HUSSON ALAIN |
E |
6 |
3h03’20.00 |
36.000 |
06’11 |
28 |
ZAJAC PIERRE |
E |
7 |
3h03’21.00 |
35.997 |
06’12 |
29 |
PERRARD YOANN |
C |
5 |
3h04’43.00 |
35.730 |
07’34 |
30 |
PHILIPPE MARC |
D |
13 |
3h04’44.00 |
35.727 |
07’35 |
31 |
OUTMANNS MARTIN |
D |
14 |
3h04’49.00 |
35.711 |
07’40 |
32 |
THUAIRE NICOLAS |
C |
6 |
3h04’50.00 |
35.708 |
07’41 |
33 |
LAEUFFER BERNARD |
F |
4 |
3h04’50.05 |
35.708 |
07’41 |
34 |
TAURELLE ARNAUD |
C |
7 |
3h04’51.00 |
35.705 |
07’42 |
35 |
PORTENSEIGNE BAPTISTE |
C |
8 |
3h04’52.00 |
35.701 |
07’43 |
36 |
WEILAND PHILIPPE |
C |
9 |
3h04’53.00 |
35.698 |
07’44 |
37 |
KRASNIAK JULIE |
A |
3 |
3h04’54.00 |
35.695 |
07’45 |
38 |
MINET MARC |
D |
15 |
3h05’01.00 |
35.672 |
07’52 |
39 |
FROSCH STEPHANE |
D |
16 |
3h05’06.00 |
35.656 |
07’57 |
40 |
MIASKIEWICZ NICOLAS |
C |
10 |
3h05’52.00 |
35.509 |
08’43 |
41 |
PETHE FRANCOIS |
E |
8 |
3h06’07.00 |
35.462 |
08’58 |
42 |
GUILLOT LOIC |
C |
11 |
3h06’27.00 |
35.398 |
09’18 |
43 |
PINK DANIEL |
E |
9 |
3h06’27.05 |
35.398 |
09’18 |
44 |
PROUDHON DENIS |
E |
10 |
3h06’52.00 |
35.319 |
09’43 |
45 |
KESSLER JOEL |
C |
12 |
3h07’04.00 |
35.282 |
09’55 |
46 |
NAUDIN PHILIPPE |
E |
11 |
3h07’08.00 |
35.269 |
09’59 |
47 |
MEIRE LOUIS |
E |
12 |
3h07’10.00 |
35.263 |
10’01 |
48 |
DUPRE SEPHANE |
E |
13 |
3h07’10.05 |
35.263 |
10’01 |
49 |
VIOLA REGIS |
E |
14 |
3h07’11.00 |
35.260 |
10’02 |
50 |
PETRAROLO PAUL |
F |
5 |
3h07’11.05 |
35.259 |
10’02 |
51 |
SIDICINA CHRISTIAN |
E |
15 |
3h07’12.00 |
35.256 |
10’03 |
52 |
SCHLOSSER THEOPHILE |
E |
16 |
3h07’12.05 |
35.256 |
10’03 |
53 |
GUELL FREDERIC |
E |
17 |
3h07’12.06 |
35.256 |
10’03 |
54 |
DUC SEBASTIEN |
D |
17 |
3h07’14.00 |
35.250 |
10’05 |
55 |
BONNARD THIERRY |
E |
18 |
3h08’50.00 |
34.951 |
11’41 |
56 |
WATIER ERIC |
E |
19 |
3h08’51.00 |
34.948 |
11’42 |
57 |
LAMONTRE ERIC |
E |
20 |
3h08’55.00 |
34.936 |
11’46 |
58 |
SIMON GERARD |
G |
1 |
3h09’15.00 |
34.875 |
12’06 |
59 |
CAPONE ALFRED |
F |
6 |
3h09’17.00 |
34.868 |
12’08 |
60 |
WALTER GEOFFREY |
C |
13 |
3h09’21.00 |
34.856 |
12’12 |
61 |
KAERCHER MARTIAL |
E |
21 |
3h09’23.00 |
34.850 |
12’14 |
62 |
BESSON PHILIPPE |
D |
18 |
3h09’25.00 |
34.844 |
12’16 |
63 |
BERNIZ JEAN CHARLES |
C |
14 |
3h09’25.05 |
34.844 |
12’16 |
64 |
BARBARAT DAVID |
D |
19 |
3h09’27.00 |
34.838 |
12’18 |
65 |
HUMBERT GILLES |
F |
7 |
3h09’27.05 |
34.838 |
12’18 |
66 |
SIEBEST ERIC |
D |
20 |
3h09’28.00 |
34.835 |
12’19 |
67 |
GOVAERTS JOHAN |
F |
8 |
3h09’29.00 |
34.832 |
12’20 |
68 |
DROUARD YANNICK |
C |
15 |
3h09’30.00 |
34.828 |
12’21 |
69 |
GENTEUR THIERRY |
E |
22 |
3h09’32.00 |
34.822 |
12’23 |
70 |
POIROT MICHEL |
E |
23 |
3h09’34.00 |
34.816 |
12’25 |
71 |
CHAVEE LOIC |
C |
16 |
3h09’34.01 |
34.816 |
12’25 |
72 |
VAGRAY ALAIN |
E |
24 |
3h09’39.00 |
34.801 |
12’30 |
73 |
PIMENTA MARCO |
E |
25 |
3h10’47.00 |
34.594 |
13’38 |
74 |
PIERRON JEROME |
C |
17 |
3h11’03.00 |
34.546 |
13’54 |
75 |
PIERRON JEAN PAUL |
F |
9 |
3h11’03.01 |
34.546 |
13’54 |
76 |
FERRY PATRICK |
F |
10 |
3h11’04.00 |
34.543 |
13’55 |
77 |
L’HUILLIER PATRICE |
E |
26 |
3h11’37.00 |
34.444 |
14’28 |
78 |
PILMES PATRICK |
D |
21 |
3h13’22.00 |
34.132 |
16’13 |
79 |
BASTIEN LAURENT |
E |
27 |
3h16’07.00 |
33.653 |
18’58 |
80 |
GUTIERREZ LOUIS |
C |
18 |
3h16’09.00 |
33.648 |
19’00 |
81 |
GOUDOU PATRICK |
F |
11 |
3h16’10.00 |
33.645 |
19’01 |
82 |
NOO CYRILLE |
D |
22 |
3h16’11.00 |
33.642 |
19’02 |
83 |
GUINET OLIVIER |
E |
28 |
3h16’30.00 |
33.588 |
19’21 |
84 |
ARNOULD GERARD |
F |
12 |
3h16’30.05 |
33.588 |
19’21 |
85 |
COLIN RAPHAEL |
F |
13 |
3h16’31.00 |
33.585 |
19’22 |
86 |
BOICHOT ROMAIN |
C |
19 |
3h16’50.00 |
33.531 |
19’41 |
87 |
LEGRAND FLAVIEN |
D |
23 |
3h17’26.00 |
33.429 |
20’17 |
88 |
WOJTAL PHILIPPE |
E |
29 |
3h17’31.00 |
33.415 |
20’22 |
89 |
BOURHOVEN CEDRIC |
D |
24 |
3h17’40.00 |
33.390 |
20’31 |
90 |
SARRAIL QUENTIN |
C |
20 |
3h17’57.00 |
33.342 |
20’48 |
91 |
FIQUET PIERRE |
E |
30 |
3h19’35.00 |
33.069 |
22’26 |
92 |
LUXEMBOURG DANIEL |
E |
31 |
3h19’36.00 |
33.066 |
22’27 |
93 |
MOUGENOT LYDIE |
A |
4 |
3h19’37.00 |
33.063 |
22’28 |
94 |
REGNIER DANIEL |
E |
32 |
3h19’37.05 |
33.063 |
22’28 |
95 |
ROYER LAURENT |
E |
33 |
3h19’38.00 |
33.061 |
22’29 |
96 |
BARTHELEMY GUY |
D |
25 |
3h19’39.00 |
33.058 |
22’30 |
97 |
WEREY JEAN YVES |
E |
34 |
3h19’39.05 |
33.058 |
22’30 |
98 |
BEURTON HERVE |
E |
35 |
3h19’39.10 |
33.058 |
22’30 |
99 |
ALBRECHT HERVE |
E |
36 |
3h19’40.00 |
33.055 |
22’31 |
100 |
MADELAINE JACQUES |
F |
14 |
3h19’45.00 |
33.041 |
22’36 |
101 |
SONRIER FLORENT |
E |
37 |
3h19’45.05 |
33.041 |
22’36 |
102 |
BOURGOIN JEAN MICHEL |
F |
15 |
3h19’46.00 |
33.039 |
22’37 |
103 |
NIZET OLIVIER |
D |
26 |
3h19’46.05 |
33.038 |
22’37 |
104 |
DOMINGUES FILIPE |
E |
38 |
3h19’47.00 |
33.036 |
22’38 |
105 |
PAULY LUC |
D |
27 |
3h19’48.00 |
33.033 |
22’39 |
106 |
DUCHENE REGIS |
E |
39 |
3h19’48.05 |
33.033 |
22’39 |
107 |
MANGEOT ADRIEN |
D |
28 |
3h19’49.00 |
33.030 |
22’40 |
108 |
MAYER ADRIEN |
C |
21 |
3h19’49.05 |
33.030 |
22’40 |
109 |
BENOIT JEAN CLAUDE |
F |
16 |
3h19’51.00 |
33.025 |
22’42 |
110 |
TOBOUL KENNEL MICHEL |
F |
17 |
3h19’52.00 |
33.022 |
22’43 |
111 |
LOUTON THIERRY |
E |
40 |
3h19’52.01 |
33.022 |
22’43 |
112 |
ADAMY GERARD |
F |
18 |
3h19’52.02 |
33.022 |
22’43 |
113 |
SONZOGNI OLIVIER |
E |
41 |
3h19’53.00 |
33.019 |
22’44 |
114 |
DEFAUT MICHEL |
F |
19 |
3h20’01.00 |
32.997 |
22’52 |
115 |
REGRIGNY GERARD |
G |
2 |
3h20’02.00 |
32.995 |
22’53 |
116 |
ROTTY YANNICK |
D |
29 |
3h20’27.00 |
32.926 |
23’18 |
117 |
CORNEVIN PASCAL |
E |
42 |
3h21’38.00 |
32.733 |
24’29 |
118 |
KONIG LUDWIG |
E |
43 |
3h21’43.00 |
32.719 |
24’34 |
119 |
PATON CEDRIC |
C |
22 |
3h22’11.00 |
32.644 |
25’02 |
120 |
GUENARD SEBASTIEN |
C |
23 |
3h24’18.00 |
32.305 |
27’09 |
121 |
HOMBOURGER CHRISTOPHE |
D |
30 |
3h24’25.00 |
32.287 |
27’16 |
122 |
GROSSI STEPHANE |
E |
44 |
3h25’24.00 |
32.132 |
28’15 |
123 |
TOURETTE REGIS |
D |
31 |
3h25’26.00 |
32.127 |
28’17 |
124 |
THOMAS JEAN MARIE |
E |
45 |
3h26’00.00 |
32.039 |
28’51 |
125 |
GUCEK DANIEL |
F |
20 |
3h27’17.00 |
31.840 |
30’08 |
126 |
MARCHAND CHRISTIAN |
E |
46 |
3h27’44.00 |
31.772 |
30’35 |
127 |
BRUM PATRICK |
F |
21 |
3h27’54.00 |
31.746 |
30’45 |
128 |
WAGNER HUBERT |
E |
47 |
3h28’07.00 |
31.713 |
30’58 |
129 |
VERNET PASCAL |
E |
48 |
3h28’15.00 |
31.693 |
31’06 |
130 |
GAUDRON MICHAEL |
D |
32 |
3h28’15.05 |
31.693 |
31’06 |
131 |
HUCK ALAIN |
C |
24 |
3h29’01.00 |
31.576 |
31’52 |
132 |
FUHRER YANNICK |
E |
49 |
3h29’37.00 |
31.486 |
32’28 |
133 |
IMPERADORI PASCAL |
E |
50 |
3h29’37.05 |
31.486 |
32’28 |
134 |
COLLIN LAURENT |
C |
25 |
3h30’03.00 |
31.421 |
32’54 |
135 |
SCHLICH RICHARD |
G |
3 |
3h30’46.00 |
31.314 |
33’37 |
136 |
BAEHM FRANK |
E |
51 |
3h31’01.00 |
31.277 |
33’52 |
137 |
MOUGEL FRANCIS |
E |
52 |
3h31’05.00 |
31.267 |
33’56 |
138 |
HUSIASHA J. |
D |
33 |
3h31’41.00 |
31.179 |
34’32 |
139 |
PEIFFER GHYSLAIN |
E |
53 |
3h32’16.00 |
31.093 |
35’07 |
140 |
WAGNER ERIC BENOIT |
E |
54 |
3h32’39.00 |
31.037 |
35’30 |
141 |
MORLOT FREDERIC |
D |
34 |
3h32’42.00 |
31.030 |
35’33 |
142 |
CHAVEE LIONEL |
E |
55 |
3h34’00.00 |
30.841 |
36’51 |
143 |
UMHAUER THIERRY |
E |
56 |
3h34’33.00 |
30.762 |
37’24 |
144 |
MANGUIN DIDIER |
E |
57 |
3h34’41.00 |
30.743 |
37’32 |
145 |
LAGUENNE PATRICK |
E |
58 |
3h35’17.00 |
30.657 |
38’08 |
146 |
LALLOUETTE JEAN PIERRE |
E |
59 |
3h35’37.00 |
30.610 |
38’28 |
147 |
JOESSEL FRANCIS |
E |
60 |
3h36’20.00 |
30.508 |
39’11 |
148 |
GENAY DENIS |
E |
61 |
3h39’15.00 |
30.103 |
42’06 |
149 |
THOMAS LIONEL |
D |
35 |
3h39’17.00 |
30.098 |
42’08 |
150 |
HECHT JEAN |
G |
4 |
3h39’19.00 |
30.093 |
42’10 |
151 |
HUHN THIERRY |
E |
62 |
3h39’19.01 |
30.093 |
42’10 |
152 |
KOEPPEZ THIBAULT |
F |
22 |
3h39’19.02 |
30.093 |
42’10 |
153 |
KOEPPEL SYLVAIN |
C |
26 |
3h39’20.00 |
30.091 |
42’11 |
154 |
JACTARD LAURENT |
E |
63 |
3h43’11.00 |
29.572 |
46’02 |
155 |
FARON CHRISTIAN |
G |
5 |
3h43’47.00 |
29.493 |
46’38 |
156 |
TOUCHET BENOIT |
C |
27 |
3h44’03.00 |
29.458 |
46’54 |
157 |
LEGAY ERIC |
E |
64 |
3h46’22.00 |
29.156 |
49’13 |
158 |
DI ROCCO FRANCO |
F |
23 |
3h46’36.00 |
29.126 |
49’27 |
159 |
MORHAIN DIDIER |
D |
36 |
3h47’00.00 |
29.075 |
49’51 |
160 |
PRNUOLENIS MARC |
D |
37 |
3h48’28.00 |
28.888 |
51’19 |
161 |
MANASCO SANTO |
D |
38 |
3h48’46.00 |
28.850 |
51’37 |
162 |
LUSQUE THIERRY |
E |
65 |
3h49’08.00 |
28.804 |
51’59 |
163 |
LECLERC MICHEL |
E |
66 |
3h49’50.00 |
28.716 |
52’41 |
164 |
KLEBER PHILIPPE |
D |
39 |
3h49’53.00 |
28.710 |
52’44 |
165 |
MINOT JEAN LOUIS |
D |
40 |
3h50’33.00 |
28.627 |
53’24 |
166 |
KREBS CAMILLE |
E |
67 |
3h50’34.00 |
28.625 |
53’25 |
167 |
ANDRE PIERRE |
E |
68 |
3h51’25.00 |
28.520 |
54’16 |
168 |
FANZEL LAURENT |
F |
24 |
3h51’37.00 |
28.495 |
54’28 |
169 |
KRASNIAK ZBIGNIEW |
F |
25 |
3h51’39.00 |
28.491 |
54’30 |
170 |
STEIN JEAN NOEL |
D |
41 |
3h51’39.05 |
28.491 |
54’30 |
171 |
CONRATH DORIAN |
D |
42 |
3h51’46.00 |
28.477 |
54’37 |
172 |
GREINER JEAN CLAUDE |
G |
6 |
3h52’53.00 |
28.340 |
55’44 |
173 |
NURENBERG DAVID |
E |
69 |
3h53’38.00 |
28.249 |
56’29 |
174 |
KIFFER JEAN PHILIPPE |
E |
70 |
3h57’46.00 |
27.758 |
1h00’37 |
175 |
DELGADO JOSE |
C |
28 |
3h58’35.00 |
27.663 |
1h01’26 |
176 |
ANTOINE PIERRE |
E |
71 |
3h58’35.05 |
27.663 |
1h01’26 |
177 |
MANCEAU JULIEN |
C |
29 |
3h59’29.00 |
27.559 |
1h02’20 |
178 |
LE GALL CHRISTINE |
B |
1 |
4h03’24.00 |
27.116 |
1h06’15 |
179 |
MEVEL ERIC |
E |
72 |
4h03’26.00 |
27.112 |
1h06’17 |
180 |
CLAUDE PATRICE |
F |
26 |
4h04’11.00 |
27.029 |
1h07’02 |
181 |
DOMINGOS PATRICE |
D |
43 |
4h04’15.00 |
27.021 |
1h07’06 |
182 |
FERRY ALAIN |
F |
27 |
4h08’29.00 |
26.561 |
1h11’20 |
183 |
LAURENT LIONEL |
F |
28 |
4h09’09.00 |
26.490 |
1h12’00 |
184 |
NARRERGER BRUNO |
E |
73 |
4h09’15.00 |
26.479 |
1h12’06 |
185 |
KLEIN PASCAL |
D |
44 |
4h10’00.00 |
26.400 |
1h12’51 |
186 |
HUSSON MICHEL |
G |
7 |
4h12’22.00 |
26.152 |
1h15’13 |
187 |
HUPEL BEATRICE |
A |
5 |
4h16’50.00 |
25.698 |
1h19’41 |
188 |
HUPEL ROGER |
G |
8 |
4h16’51.00 |
25.696 |
1h19’42 |
189 |
CHAPELLE JEAN LUC |
F |
29 |
4h20’37.00 |
25.325 |
1h23’28 |
190 |
QUAGLIO JEROME |
D |
45 |
4h28’19.00 |
24.598 |
1h31’10 |
191 |
VAUTRIN CLEMENT |
C |
30 |
4h32’14.00 |
24.244 |
1h35’05 |
192 |
MICHENON ALAIN |
G |
9 |
4h34’17.00 |
24.063 |
1h37’08 |
193 |
PROUX GERARD |
E |
74 |
4h47’54.00 |
22.925 |
1h50’45 |
194 |
SCHIPPER PATRICE |
F |
30 |
4h52’26.00 |
22.569 |
1h55’17 |
|