Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 previous page
 Send to a friend
 Print article
 ---> La Robert Mintkewicz 2008 : Résultats du 110 km

ClassNomPrénomCat.C.c...Temps ......Moy..
1 BAEFCOP YANN E 1 2:43:52 40,28
2 BRIANS Kevin D 1 2:44:11 40,2
3 DEMAREE Alain E 2 2:44:18 40,17
4 renson frederic E 3 2:45:28 39,89
5 Houdart Philippe E 4 2:45:28 39,88
6 demarteau Jérôme D 2 2:45:28 39,88
7 DELHAYE Florent Handi 1 2:46:02 39,75
8 LEFRANC Grégory D 3 2:46:37 39,61
9 lazaro bartolome E 5 2:47:16 39,45
10 Havet Sébastien D 4 2:47:54 39,31
11 MONNIER Franck E 6 2:47:57 39,29
12 legros frederic E 7 2:47:59 39,29
13 DERAMAIX Gregory E 8 2:48:00 39,28
14 Ceci Armando F 1 2:48:01 39,28
15 BELLIOT Frederic F 2 2:48:02 39,28
16 FRANCOIS Fabrice E 9 2:48:02 39,28
17 Deliège Robert F 3 2:48:03 39,27
18 RECO André H 1 2:48:03 39,27
19 DUBREUCQ Christophe E 10 2:48:03 39,27
20 BUIRETTE Thierry E 11 2:48:04 39,27
21 prevost yannick E 12 2:48:04 39,27
22 POTY Alain F 4 2:48:04 39,27
23 GODART Vincent E 13 2:48:05 39,27
24 Breuls Stéphane F 5 2:48:05 39,27
25 BREULS Philippe F 6 2:48:05 39,26
26 saintrain gerard E 14 2:48:06 39,26
27 DELHAYE Régis G 1 2:48:07 39,26
28 VOULOIR DOMINIQUE E 15 2:48:07 39,26
29 DESCHAMPS Mickaël E 16 2:48:07 39,26
30 Brion Christophe F 7 2:48:08 39,25
31 Paquet Pascal E 17 2:48:08 39,25
32 CENT Nicolas D 5 2:48:08 39,25
33 RICHARD THIERRY E 18 2:48:08 39,25
34 TOURNON Damien F 8 2:48:09 39,25
35 COCQUET Laurent E 19 2:48:09 39,25
36 Henrist Steeve E 20 2:48:09 39,25
37 vanmeerbeek Michel G 2 2:48:10 39,24
38 Dubois Jean-Claude E 21 2:48:13 39,23
39 Krejci Sébastien D 6 2:48:14 39,23
40 GIULIANI Adriano G 3 2:48:16 39,22
41 DEFOSSEZ Rodrigue D 7 2:48:16 39,22
42 DEDONCKER Maxime D 8 2:48:18 39,21
43 Arents Freddy F 9 2:48:19 39,21
44 DUBELLOY Hervé D 9 2:48:20 39,21
45 DANEL Jean-Pierre G 4 2:48:20 39,2
46 Noyer Cédric D 10 2:48:23 39,2
47 DEDONCKER Cédric E 22 2:48:36 39,14
48 QUOIREZ Alexandre D 11 2:49:22 38,97
49 CHABAROT Benjamin D 12 2:49:23 38,96
50 BOCQUET MATHIAS E 23 2:51:04 38,58
51 CHAMBERY Philippe F 10 2:54:54 37,74
52 Houdart Rudy E 24 2:55:18 37,65
53 CAUCHIES FRANCOIS D 13 2:55:19 37,65
54 minard Jérôme E 25 2:55:20 37,64
55 DUFOUR Arnaud E 26 2:55:22 37,63
56 De Winter Gautier F 11 2:55:22 37,63
57 DELATTRE Patrice F 12 2:55:24 37,62
58 COCQUET Etienne E 27 2:55:25 37,62
59 barbier Eric F 13 2:55:26 37,62
60 DELFORTERIE ARNAUD E 28 2:55:27 37,62
61 KWIATKOWSKI SYLVAIN E 29 2:55:27 37,62
62 renson freddy G 5 2:55:27 37,61
63 Comyn Patrick F 14 2:55:28 37,61
64 CHEVALIER BENOIT D 14 2:55:28 37,61
65 ghesquiere jean-rene G 6 2:55:28 37,61
66 VARLEZ PASCAL F 15 2:55:28 37,61
67 VERQUAIN Pascal E 30 2:55:28 37,61
68 LECERF Olivier F 16 2:55:29 37,61
69 masselis Jean-François F 17 2:55:29 37,61
70 Dujardin Pascal F 18 2:55:30 37,61
71 pinaton bernard G 7 2:55:30 37,61
72 Bertiaux John D 15 2:55:30 37,6
73 Gailliez Robin E 31 2:55:31 37,6
74 Toussaint Olivier E 32 2:55:31 37,6
75 DUBOIS Olivier E 33 2:55:31 37,6
76 BOURLET Stéphane E 34 2:55:31 37,6
77 DELVA Jackie H 2 2:55:33 37,59
78 Cornez Patrick F 19 2:55:34 37,59
79 Chevalier François-Xavier D 16 2:55:35 37,59
80 COINTE Christian F 20 2:55:36 37,58
81 MOITY Cédric E 35 2:55:37 37,58
82 LEMENU BENOIT G 8 2:55:37 37,58
83 DMYTROW nicolas E 36 2:55:41 37,56
84 TRIOUX VINCENT D 17 2:55:42 37,56
85 WAYMEL Marc G 9 2:55:43 37,56
86 FRANCOIS Olivier E 37 2:56:05 37,48
87 GLINEUR MICKAEL E 38 2:56:21 37,42
88 GRAVE Bertrand F 21 3:00:42 36,52
89 DRUART Jerome D 18 3:02:21 36,19
90 DAMIEN Yannick E 39 3:02:55 36,08
91 BERTRAND Marc F 22 3:06:11 35,45
92 ELSE ALAN H 3 3:06:12 35,44
93 AUDIN Georges H 4 3:06:13 35,44
94 VINE Christopher F 23 3:06:13 35,44
95 LECAUT Jean Claude G 10 3:06:15 35,43
96 soyez damien G 11 3:06:25 35,4
97 CHARDEZ Dany E 40 3:06:34 35,38
98 DERYCKE Pascal F 24 3:07:25 35,22
99 LACROIX FREDERIC E 41 3:07:26 35,21
100 MARTON Laszlo F 25 3:08:39 34,98
101 Goubet pascal F 26 3:11:00 34,55
102 colinvaux christian H 5 3:11:01 34,55
103 JATTEAU Philippe F 27 3:11:01 34,55
104 BOCQUET Johan E 42 3:11:04 34,54
105 Delrivière Pascal F 28 3:11:10 34,52
106 NOETZEL Robert F 29 3:11:10 34,52
107 LALISSE WILLY D 19 3:11:12 34,52
108 DELEVACQUE Pierre Yves D 20 3:11:14 34,51
109 MINARD Serge G 12 3:14:31 33,93
110 VANLERERGHE François E 43 3:15:04 33,83
111 DUPONT Stéphane E 44 3:16:01 33,67
112 DEDUFFELEER David E 45 3:16:58 33,51
113 herreman olivier E 46 3:17:02 33,5
114 LAHAYE hervé F 30 3:17:02 33,49
115 MONDIN Sylvio E 47 3:17:12 33,47
116 crochon Jean-Pierre H 6 3:17:15 33,46
117 Grégory LECERF E 48 3:17:37 33,4
118 Huygens Laurent D 21 3:17:58 33,34
119 POUILLARD Jean E 49 3:17:58 33,34
120 GRIERE Antoine D 22 3:17:58 33,34
121 CARRE Romuald F 31 3:18:01 33,33
122 GILLOT VINCENT F 32 3:18:02 33,32
123 soenen virginie A 1 3:18:05 33,32
124 ENSCH DANIEL F 33 3:18:54 33,18
125 LEBLANC Claudine C 1 3:20:17 32,95
126 Van de Zande Alain F 34 3:20:19 32,95
127 MAJEROWICZ Daniel F 35 3:20:22 32,94
128 CUVELIER Philippe F 36 3:20:48 32,87
129 COSSET Jackie G 13 3:20:52 32,86
130 CAILOTTO DAVID E 50 3:20:55 32,85
131 GHYS Laurent F 37 3:21:44 32,71
132 DONNEZ David F 38 3:26:39 31,94
133 huguet Michel G 14 3:29:59 31,43
134 vanoverberghe nicolas E 51 3:30:33 31,34
135 DOSSARD 650 E 52 3:31:50 31,15
136 LAGULLE hervé F 39 3:40:07 29,98
137 Merlin Laurent F 40 3:45:04 29,32
138 BOURIEZ Frédéric E 53 3:52:29 28,39
139 Merlin Gauthier D 23 3:52:41 28,36
140 LECOCQ Didier G 15 3:53:53 28,22
141 MACQ PHILIPPE F 41 3:56:06 27,95
142 NEF GASTON H 7 4:07:35 26,66

To the top 









To the top  
 Private area   Authors-Copyright: Click here to read !