Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 poprzednia strona
 Wyślij znajomemu
 Aby wydrukować
 ---> La Grand Bo’ 2008 : Résultats du 125 km

ClassNomPrénomCat.C.c..Temps........Ecart..
1 Dondoglio Maurizio C 1 03:38:54.3 00:00:00
2 Chapron Yann D 1 03:41:59.4 00:03:05
3 OUGIER NICOLAS D 2 03:42:28.2 00:03:34
4 Cavazzana Laurent C 2 03:44:14.5 00:05:20
5 BOUTHIAU STEPHANE E 1 03:45:25.1 00:06:31
6 PERRILLAT CHRISTOPHE C 3 03:45:51.5 00:06:57
7 MOREL Gilles F 1 03:46:19.7 00:07:25
8 LE PABIC ANTHONY D 3 03:46:32.2 00:07:38
9 BOUTHER ROMAIN C 4 03:47:39.1 00:08:45
10 PICOLLET Cédric C 5 03:47:40.5 00:08:46
11 LODER Thierry D 4 03:47:52.1 00:08:58
12 Stacchotti Matteo C 6 03:49:55.4 00:11:01
13 NOVEL GUILLAUME D 5 03:50:04.3 00:11:10
14 BEATTIE DAVID E 2 03:52:41.3 00:13:47
15 LODER ERIC F 2 03:53:34.3 00:14:40
16 Hubert Samuel C 7 03:54:02.7 00:15:08
17 Mailfait Sébastien D 6 03:55:25.2 00:16:31
18 David Raison Thierry E 3 03:55:27.3 00:16:33
19 ROLLINI Marc D 7 03:56:46.4 00:17:52
20 GALLAY SAMUEL C 8 03:56:47.9 00:17:53
21 BOUVIER RICHARD D 8 03:56:49.5 00:17:55
22 THIRION Yannick D 9 03:58:10.3 00:19:16
23 RUSCETTA GAEL C 9 03:58:33.3 00:19:39
24 ZANARDO DIDIER C 10 03:58:47.2 00:19:53
25 BINCHET CLAUDE C 11 04:00:16.5 00:21:22
26 TRAN HUU DAVID D 10 04:00:39.8 00:21:45
27 BABYTCHEFF MARTIAL E 4 04:00:50.6 00:21:56
28 LOZANO JEAN MARC E 5 04:00:57.1 00:22:03
29 LEDIN PHILIPPE D 11 04:01:07.9 00:22:13
30 FOURNIER YVES D 12 04:02:04.8 00:23:10
31 CARTAL Marc F 3 04:02:19.0 00:23:25
32 CHAVE JULIEN C 12 04:02:32.8 00:23:38
33 BOGAERT PASCAL E 6 04:02:37.9 00:23:43
34 DUPUIS DAVID D 13 04:03:28.4 00:24:34
35 ARNAUD CEDRIC D 14 04:04:08.2 00:25:14
36 LAMBERTI DENIS C 13 04:04:11.1 00:25:17
37 MATHY THIERRY E 7 04:04:39.2 00:25:45
38 SEGURET ADRIEN C 14 04:05:22.0 00:26:28
39 RAFFINI Stephane D 15 04:05:33.2 00:26:39
40 MOCQUERY Patrick F 4 04:06:26.4 00:27:32
41 BERNARD MICHEL E 8 04:06:26.9 00:27:32
42 BOUBILLA FREDERIC C 15 04:06:34.4 00:27:40
43 TINE CYRIL D 16 04:07:17.0 00:28:23
44 BRUNAND MA IME D 17 04:07:17.8 00:28:23
45 BAILLEUX David D 18 04:08:35.6 00:29:41
46 LAYMOND Fabien D 19 04:08:35.9 00:29:41
47 PARROT Stéphane D 20 04:09:56.4 00:31:02
48 PICOLLET ANDRE E 9 04:10:29.2 00:31:35
49 ARNAUD Gerard G 1 04:10:41.7 00:31:47
50 KATZ DAVID D 21 04:11:12.4 00:32:18
51 Roger Laurent D 22 04:11:22.0 00:32:28
52 CHASTANET Lionel D 23 04:11:23.9 00:32:29
53 VITTE JEAN LOUIS E 10 04:11:24.0 00:32:30
54 FRANCOIS SYLVAIN D 24 04:11:37.1 00:32:43
55 CHAFFARDON ANDRÉ D 25 04:12:07.5 00:33:13
56 FOURNIER BIDOZ MICHAEL C 16 04:12:10.1 00:33:16
57 JANSSENS Frédéric D 26 04:13:05.8 00:34:11
58 TARDY PATRICE F 5 04:13:39.8 00:34:45
59 Pignard Christophe D 27 04:14:54.7 00:36:00
60 GOTTI David D 28 04:15:04.8 00:36:10
61 MERMOUD Etienne F 6 04:15:44.6 00:36:50
62 GARDEZ Patrick D 29 04:17:38.2 00:38:44
63 COUILLABIN AVIER C 17 04:18:09.7 00:39:15
64 COUSINA Mathieu C 18 04:18:37.9 00:39:43
65 MALISOU LAURENT D 30 04:18:55.8 00:40:01
66 Bessiere Thierry E 11 04:18:57.6 00:40:03
67 HUMPHESEON SAM D 31 04:19:32.0 00:40:38
68 GRAND Yannick D 32 04:20:28.3 00:41:34
69 COLLINS IAN D 33 04:20:38.8 00:41:44
70 BANDIERA MORENO F 7 04:22:08.8 00:43:14
71 LEFEVRE DIDIER D 34 04:22:49.9 00:43:55
72 QUELIN GERARD F 8 04:22:52.5 00:43:58
73 GENTET Pascal E 12 04:23:02.2 00:44:08
74 RIETJENS Dirk E 13 04:23:09.6 00:44:15
75 PARKINS STEVE D 35 04:23:19.0 00:44:25
76 HUART Richard E 14 04:24:59.1 00:46:05
77 BIRLOUEZ JIMMY D 36 04:25:00.3 00:46:06
78 CLEYET MAREL ERNEST F 9 04:25:00.3 00:46:06
79 WILMART Bruno D 37 04:25:12.3 00:46:18
80 ORSIER JEAN PAUL E 15 04:25:30.7 00:46:36
81 MARTINEAU DIDIER E 16 04:26:02.2 00:47:08
82 BESSIERE Alexandre D 38 04:26:56.6 00:48:02
83 CAM Thomas D 39 04:26:56.7 00:48:02
84 DUMOLLARD Christian E 17 04:27:07.7 00:48:13
85 FUCINA ERIC E 18 04:27:08.7 00:48:14
86 DEBLAISE LAURENT D 40 04:27:44.4 00:48:50
87 GUITTON BASTIEN D 41 04:28:15.5 00:49:21
88 MOUGEOT Fabien C 19 04:28:50.1 00:49:56
89 GRANDJEAN STEPHANE D 42 04:28:51.8 00:49:57
90 Trahand Eric E 19 04:29:46.7 00:50:52
91 LEMAIRE FABRICE D 43 04:29:46.9 00:50:52
92 DUCHENE Bernard F 10 04:29:57.3 00:51:03
93 MAISTRE EMMANUEL D 44 04:30:38.9 00:51:44
94 HOCHART PATRICK F 11 04:32:14.4 00:53:20
95 Excoffier Claude F 12 04:32:59.8 00:54:05
96 DERONZIER GERARD E 20 04:33:18.9 00:54:24
97 DEL NEGRO GILLES E 21 04:33:23.2 00:54:29
98 THIEL Christian F 13 04:33:28.7 00:54:34
99 CHALLUT SERGE E 22 04:33:44.7 00:54:50
100 PEPKE Pep F 14 04:34:14.8 00:55:20
101 DISPA BERNARD F 15 04:34:18.8 00:55:24
102 BAUSSAY JEAN MAURICE E 23 04:35:17.1 00:56:23
103 COUILLABIN GAYLOR C 20 04:35:39.9 00:56:45
104 SUPTIL François F 16 04:36:08.6 00:57:14
105 MUDLER CEDRIC D 45 04:36:08.8 00:57:14
106 BOGAERT Philippe D 46 04:36:09.7 00:57:15
107 ALEXANDRE BERENGER D 47 04:37:18.0 00:58:24
108 LATTION Laurent E 24 04:37:30.4 00:58:36
109 LEDIN GILLES E 25 04:38:15.0 00:59:21
110 GODON BRUNO E 26 04:38:34.0 00:59:40
111 COMPTE PHILIPPE D 48 04:38:41.6 00:59:47
112 CAU Daniel G 2 04:39:03.2 01:00:09
113 KLAES VINCENT D 49 04:39:17.8 01:00:23
114 BOTELHO Emmanuel E 27 04:39:21.2 01:00:27
115 SAINJOIRE ROBERT E 28 04:39:42.2 01:00:48
116 CHARDON Fabrice E 29 04:41:23.8 01:02:29
117 CHAUSSARD EMMANUEL E 30 04:41:23.9 01:02:29
118 HERCKEL DOMINIQUE F 17 04:42:05.9 01:03:11
119 Cavazzana Germain Corine A 1 04:42:21.9 01:03:27
120 BONTAZ RACHEL AB 1 04:42:37.0 01:03:43
121 BUISSON Pierre D 50 04:43:29.8 01:04:35
122 RICHARD JEAN LOUIS F 18 04:43:36.4 01:04:42
123 CATTARUZZA STEFANO E 31 04:43:41.4 01:04:47
124 Donnet Jeremie E 32 04:44:13.5 01:05:19
125 MUGNIER ROLLAND E 33 04:44:43.1 01:05:49
126 Thiebat Matteo C 21 04:45:06.4 01:06:12
127 CHANTRE Roland E 34 04:45:46.6 01:06:52
128 LALOUX Guy G 3 04:46:00.1 01:07:06
129 LE JONCOUR LOIC E 35 04:46:28.0 01:07:34
130 FILIPPINO ERIC E 36 04:46:40.3 01:07:46
131 DUMAZET FRANCK D 51 04:46:43.1 01:07:49
132 POULAILLON Lucien C 22 04:48:32.5 01:09:38
133 DIDIER PIERRE G 4 04:48:53.6 01:09:59
134 GIUDICI PIERRE ANGE F 19 04:49:59.6 01:11:05
135 FERU MICHEL E 37 04:50:31.4 01:11:37
136 PEGEOT Vincent D 52 04:52:29.1 01:13:35
137 MUGNIER ROLAND E 38 04:53:54.2 01:15:00
138 LOUCEL BENOIT E 39 04:55:24.9 01:16:30
139 FUGEARD Jean Michel E 40 04:55:24.9 01:16:30
140 RULLIER VINCENT F 20 04:55:39.1 01:16:45
141 RIBOULET DANIEL E 41 04:55:42.2 01:16:48
142 DEHAYE PHILIPPE E 42 04:55:48.4 01:16:54
143 FRANCA Ilidio E 43 04:55:53.7 01:16:59
144 CARTIER PASCAL D 53 04:57:58.0 01:19:04
145 PARACHINI JEAN PIERRE D 54 04:58:07.4 01:19:13
146 CHEVILLARD BERNARD F 21 04:58:13.6 01:19:19
147 DUFOUR Philippe F 22 04:58:20.8 01:19:26
148 BERGER THOMAS D 55 04:58:29.5 01:19:35
149 CADO Samuel C 23 05:00:05.1 01:21:11
150 PERILLAT Vincent D 56 05:00:12.3 01:21:18
151 SCHEIDECKER RAPHAEL D 57 05:00:17.0 01:21:23
152 Martin Marin Gregorio G 5 05:00:28.0 01:21:34
153 CAND Stephane D 58 05:01:28.3 01:22:34
154 AMUNDSEN ELIN AB 2 05:01:51.3 01:22:57
155 FREMERY PATRICK F 23 05:03:49.1 01:24:55
156 HARROP Chris F 24 05:04:00.5 01:25:06
157 TAN JOCELYN E 44 05:04:07.9 01:25:13
158 MILLION Jean Marc E 45 05:04:09.9 01:25:15
159 GIBAULT THIERRY D 59 05:04:48.4 01:25:54
160 DUPUIS ALAIN E 46 05:05:01.5 01:26:07
161 JENOT EMILE G 6 05:05:02.9 01:26:08
162 CUTLER TOM D 60 05:06:28.8 01:27:34
163 SCHALL Xavier D 61 05:06:33.6 01:27:39
164 BATTESTINI GEORGES C 24 05:06:34.4 01:27:40
165 LEFFAURE Paul F 25 05:06:42.8 01:27:48
166 BONNEFOND ERIC D 62 05:06:49.3 01:27:55
167 LONGIN René F 26 05:06:59.6 01:28:05
168 Nicoletti Marco D 63 05:08:27.0 01:29:33
169 MOLL THOMAS D 64 05:08:27.4 01:29:33
170 LEVET DANIEL E 47 05:08:28.5 01:29:34
171 1 05:09:07.7 01:30:13
172 TJEPKEMA Tineke F 27 05:09:36.2 01:30:42
173 D’ENNETIERES JEAN BAPTISTE E 48 05:10:04.1 01:31:10
174 PILLARD DIDIER E 49 05:11:38.8 01:32:44
175 BONNOTTE GÉRARD F 28 05:12:20.5 01:33:26
176 MARQUET Gilles E 50 05:12:28.5 01:33:34
177 MONNET CYRIL D 65 05:12:28.7 01:33:34
178 BORNE JEAN CLAUDE F 29 05:12:34.9 01:33:40
179 JEANTON Gerard E 51 05:14:23.9 01:35:29
180 RAWLINS FRANCK E 52 05:14:43.1 01:35:49
181 JAMES David E 53 05:14:43.3 01:35:49
182 LEMAINS LAURENCE A 2 05:14:44.2 01:35:50
183 JEAN DIT PANNEL William G 7 05:16:15.3 01:37:21
184 VERNAY RENE G 8 05:16:58.9 01:38:04
185 TARAVEL Patrice E 54 05:17:15.0 01:38:21
186 JUSSERAND JEAN LUC E 55 05:20:41.7 01:41:47
187 FERLAY Bernard F 30 05:21:14.2 01:42:20
188 HIVERT CYRIL C 25 05:22:04.5 01:43:10
189 CHAMPANAY Thierry E 56 05:22:54.0 01:44:00
190 JULLIARD CHRISTOPHE D 66 05:22:54.2 01:44:00
191 BRAXTON NICHOLAS D 67 05:24:13.4 01:45:19
192 OLIVER LEE E 57 05:27:08.2 01:48:14
193 BUSH MARTIN D 68 05:27:27.6 01:48:33
194 HULIN DANIEL F 31 05:27:38.4 01:48:44
195 CROCHET Pascal E 58 05:28:47.1 01:49:53
196 Mailfait Michel F 32 05:31:23.3 01:52:29
197 Chedri Eric E 59 05:31:23.9 01:52:29
198 GREARD JEAN G 9 05:31:48.5 01:52:54
199 TALBAUX Laurent E 60 05:32:37.1 01:53:43
200 ROUILLARD XAVIER D 69 05:33:39.5 01:54:45
201 Catel Christian G 10 05:35:44.6 01:56:50
202 2 05:36:32.1 01:57:38
203 COURTEIX OLIVIER D 70 05:37:25.5 01:58:31
204 TISSUT Philippe G 11 05:40:58.1 02:02:04
205 PINGET CHRISTOPHE C 26 05:41:17.3 02:02:23
206 VILLEDIEU PASCAL D 71 05:41:39.3 02:02:45
207 DAVIES WILLIAM E 61 05:42:32.5 02:03:38
208 LAMBERT PIERRE F 33 05:47:47.2 02:08:53
209 FORMENTIN GERARD G 12 05:48:57.2 02:10:03
210 BESSE Jean Marc E 62 05:50:41.3 02:11:47
211 JAMES Sarah AB 3 05:52:30.2 02:13:36
212 EMONET PATRICK E 63 05:54:37.1 02:15:43
213 LE MERLUS YANNICK E 64 05:54:55.2 02:16:01
214 BORDON RENE F 34 05:55:02.8 02:16:08
215 MORISSEAU JEROME C 27 05:55:03.6 02:16:09
216 LOMBARD DONNET Christian F 35 05:55:26.7 02:16:32
217 GIBAULT JEAN PHILIPPE F 36 05:55:42.2 02:16:48
218 Buschino Ivo E 65 05:56:45.0 02:17:51
219 Susanna Marco C 28 05:56:46.8 02:17:52
220 ROMILLY CEDRIC D 72 05:58:16.4 02:19:22
221 WELLER ANTHONY E 66 05:59:24.4 02:20:30
222 WELLER SUSAN AB 4 05:59:25.2 02:20:31
223 MARTIN Phil D 73 06:02:31.9 02:23:37
224 CHENU ARMEL F 37 06:06:36.5 02:27:42
225 FRUCH Dominique E 67 06:12:58.5 02:34:04
226 POIRRIER FREDERIC D 74 06:13:12.2 02:34:18
227 KERN BENJAMIN C 29 06:13:13.0 02:34:19
228 JACQUARD LUCIE A 3 06:13:36.6 02:34:42
229 BOSIO NICOLAS C 30 06:16:36.8 02:37:42
230 MEDICI PASCAL E 68 06:20:16.5 02:41:22
231 COUTEAUX OLIVIER D 75 06:23:08.1 02:44:14
232 FROIDEVAUX Jacques F 38 06:35:43.6 02:56:49
233 MOIGNER RENAUD D 76 06:40:02.9 03:01:08
234 CAYTAN RODRIGUE C 31 06:41:20.0 03:02:26
235 BAUDET GREGORY D 77 06:41:20.2 03:02:26
236 BREDIUS PIETER BAS E 69 07:01:21.6 03:22:27
237 VAN KLEEF BART E 70 07:01:21.8 03:22:27
238 HEBING William E 71 07:01:41.7 03:22:47
239 VAN DEN MERVEL Meindert E 72 07:01:43.5 03:22:49
240 VAN DIJK Frans E 73 07:02:49.4 03:23:55

Na górę 









Na górę  
 Strefa prywatna   Prawa autorskie-Copyright: Ciśnijcie tu żeby przeczytać!