Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 前一页
 推荐本章
 打印文章
 ---> La Grand Bo’ 2008 : Résultats du 100 km

ClassNomPrénomCat.C.c..Temps........Ecart..
1 ROBERT JULIEN D 1 02:36:00.0 00:00:00
2 LISKOWITCH FRANZ D 2 02:36:01.0 00:00:01
3 PERRET Alexandre C 1 02:36:20.. 00:00:20
4 DESBRINI CEDRIC D 3 02:36:21.0 00:00:21
5 BLANC DIDIER C 2 02:36:22.0 00:00:22
6 DUC GONINAZ ALEXANDRE C 3 02:36:24.9 00:00:24
7 VERCHER Bruno D 4 02:36:45.3 00:00:45
8 STRAPPAZZON Patrick E 1 02:38:22.9 00:02:22
9 BRUTTOMESSO DANIEL E 2 02:38:38.2 00:02:38
10 Casali Luca D 5 02:39:04.3 00:03:04
11 GACHET PIERRE FRANCOIS C 4 02:39:15.4 00:03:15
12 PETITJEAN FRANCOIS C 5 02:40:51.8 00:04:51
13 MARANGONE Yann D 6 02:41:25.7 00:05:25
14 CHEVROLLIER PHILIPPE D 7 02:42:28.7 00:06:28
15 TAMANINI Marc C 6 02:42:28.7 00:06:28
16 WISSMANN EUGENE F 1 02:42:29.5 00:06:29
17 PERRIN Jean Luc F 2 02:42:32.6 00:06:32
18 BUISSON Emilien C 7 02:42:44.8 00:06:44
19 GOMBERT PHILIPPE E 3 02:43:02.1 00:07:02
20 GEORGET Stéphane E 4 02:44:11.9 00:08:11
21 WEISSENBACHER Johan C 8 02:44:44.6 00:08:44
22 BESSON PASCAL E 5 02:45:37.0 00:09:37
23 THOMAS JOHN E 6 02:45:56.0 00:09:56
24 MIGLIORINI Régis D 8 02:46:18.7 00:10:18
25 BEAU STEPHANE D 9 02:46:20.3 00:10:20
26 BOURLA JULIEN C 9 02:46:34.5 00:10:34
27 GONZALEZ TRISTAN E 7 02:46:41.2 00:10:41
28 PAIS GEOFFROY C 10 02:46:44.5 00:10:44
29 PERRILLAT IVAN C 11 02:46:48.9 00:10:48
30 BOISNEAU Philippe E 8 02:47:13.0 00:11:13
31 Vuillermoz Rene Laurent D 10 02:47:43.2 00:11:43
32 VERNAZ PIEMONT SEBASTIEN C 12 02:48:09.8 00:12:09
33 FRAMERY VINCENT D 11 02:48:11.6 00:12:11
34 DOLE YANNIS D 12 02:48:16.7 00:12:16
35 DAGUET DENIS D 13 02:48:27.6 00:12:27
36 SAINT GERMAIN OLIVIER E 9 02:48:32.9 00:12:32
37 MONOD FABRICE F 3 02:48:52.0 00:12:52
38 CHARVIN RENE F 4 02:48:57.4 00:12:57
39 VENJEAN Jacques F 5 02:49:01.8 00:13:01
40 ZIMMERMANN CHRISTOPHE E 10 02:49:06.8 00:13:06
41 ARNOUX Vincent C 13 02:49:13.3 00:13:13
42 DE FAZIO GIOVANNI E 11 02:50:04.9 00:14:04
43 BLANC PHILIPPE C 14 02:50:33.5 00:14:33
44 BERTRAND Maxime D 14 02:50:42.1 00:14:42
45 COMBET ANTOINE C 15 02:51:35.8 00:15:35
46 DEKKER Gerard E 12 02:51:36.0 00:15:36
47 BOVO Patrick F 6 02:51:58.1 00:15:58
48 MAINGOT Alexandre C 16 02:52:24.9 00:16:24
49 GONZALEZ JEAN PAUL E 13 02:52:41.1 00:16:41
50 DICK Tony E 14 02:53:18.4 00:17:18
51 EMPTAZ Benoit D 15 02:55:24.8 00:19:24
52 FILLION Julien C 17 02:55:26.2 00:19:26
53 BRETEUIL Stéphane E 15 02:55:32.6 00:19:32
54 BIBOLLET GUY E 16 02:55:33.2 00:19:33
55 VINCENT Christophe E 17 02:55:37.5 00:19:37
56 GUERIN Etienne C 18 02:57:00.6 00:21:00
57 BERNARD GRANGER Noel F 7 02:58:02.0 00:22:02
58 BAUD MARTIAL C 19 02:58:02.9 00:22:02
59 ZUCCALLI Jacques F 8 02:58:05.0 00:22:05
60 MERCIER JEAN CLAUDE F 9 02:58:09.5 00:22:09
61 REY LUDOVIC D 16 02:58:24.8 00:22:24
62 DROLEZ Thierry E 18 02:58:45.4 00:22:45
63 CASAGRANDE Armand F 10 02:58:48.0 00:22:48
64 RAYMOND Claude E 19 02:58:57.1 00:22:57
65 ZANARDO YVES ANDRE F 11 02:59:00.6 00:23:00
66 MUSSET Bernard F 12 02:59:09.3 00:23:09
67 GAILLARG Gilbert E 20 02:59:17.9 00:23:17
68 MEUNIER GILLES F 13 02:59:43.7 00:23:43
69 THOMANET Yves E 21 03:00:36.7 00:24:36
70 VILLANOVA YANN D 17 03:00:50.2 00:24:50
71 CHARLEMAGNE CLAUDE G 1 03:01:41.6 00:25:41
72 CHATELLARD Yan C 20 03:01:44.5 00:25:44
73 REBELO GERALDO Luis D 18 03:01:51.1 00:25:51
74 EUSEBIO MANUEL J 1 03:01:51.4 00:25:51
75 MOUTHON Elodie A 1 03:02:20.6 00:26:20
76 BARRACHIN JEAN YVES E 22 03:02:20.8 00:26:20
77 CROZ PASCAL E 23 03:03:20.3 00:27:20
78 LEBEAUPIN SOPHIE AB 1 03:04:03.8 00:28:03
79 DELILE Jean Claude E 24 03:04:13.6 00:28:13
80 CHARIDOT François E 25 03:05:27.4 00:29:27
81 GUILLOTON Mathias D 19 03:06:41.4 00:30:41
82 PIANARO LIONEL D 20 03:06:55.0 00:30:55
83 MACCHI MICHEL F 14 03:06:55.2 00:30:55
84 LAPLAINE GERARD G 2 03:07:04.3 00:31:04
85 MIARD FRANCIS E 26 03:07:13.9 00:31:13
86 MATHEY PATRICK F 15 03:07:21.5 00:31:21
87 AUDIN VINCENT E 27 03:07:34.4 00:31:34
88 GADIOLET JEAN F 16 03:07:36.5 00:31:36
89 BALTHAZARD JEAN G 3 03:07:52.9 00:31:52
90 WATBLED EDDIE E 28 03:07:59.4 00:31:59
91 LIGEON GERARD G 4 03:08:03.5 00:32:03
92 DOS SANTOS LUIS E 29 03:08:11.2 00:32:11
93 KILMARTIN JANE AB 2 03:08:13.0 00:32:13
94 BERLAND Jérôme D 21 03:08:19.7 00:32:19
95 CARROZ Alexandre C 21 03:08:39.9 00:32:39
96 TUVERI Denis F 17 03:09:59.5 00:33:59
97 CLARET TOURNIER Christophe E 30 03:10:03.7 00:34:03
98 BRON JEAN CLAUDE G 5 03:10:33.3 00:34:33
99 REVIL SIGNORAT Stéphane D 22 03:10:44.9 00:34:44
100 JEANBLANC Alexandre D 23 03:10:46.2 00:34:46
101 SILVA EDOUARDO F 18 03:10:50.8 00:34:50
102 MARTOIA LAURENT E 31 03:10:50.9 00:34:50
103 MERMILLOD Eugénie A 2 03:10:51.0 00:34:51
104 RIBEROT Fanny A 3 03:10:51.1 00:34:51
105 MORAND Gael D 24 03:10:53.8 00:34:53
106 Beaurain Cyril D 25 03:10:59.0 00:34:59
107 SIBILLE JEAN CHRISTOPHE C 22 03:11:03.4 00:35:03
108 PELLET YVES E 32 03:11:50.8 00:35:50
109 BASTARD Denis E 33 03:11:56.6 00:35:56
110 MAJOT Patrice F 19 03:12:36.7 00:36:36
111 MALLERET Jean Marc E 34 03:12:38.9 00:36:38
112 GROSSET ALAIN G 6 03:12:57.5 00:36:57
113 FILLON THIBAUT C 23 03:13:21.2 00:37:21
114 Caniato Giorgio E 35 03:14:18.3 00:38:18
115 ATRUX SERGE E 36 03:14:20.8 00:38:20
116 TREPIER PHILIPPE F 20 03:14:34.1 00:38:34
117 BEAUQUIS Daniel E 37 03:14:34.8 00:38:34
118 BRELET Laurent D 26 03:14:57.4 00:38:57
119 BECAERT SYLVIE A 4 03:14:59.9 00:38:59
120 ADAMI STEPHAN D 27 03:15:01.7 00:39:01
121 BOUTHER CEDRIC D 28 03:15:26.0 00:39:26
122 METRAL FREDERIC D 29 03:17:39.1 00:41:39
123 ROUGER Damien D 30 03:18:17.3 00:42:17
124 CHERVIER REMY F 21 03:18:26.6 00:42:26
125 SIBUET Franck D 31 03:19:09.7 00:43:09
126 DUMONT DAYOT NICOLAS D 32 03:19:44.7 00:43:44
127 MORAND BERNARD G 7 03:19:45.0 00:43:45
128 PUTHOD MAURICE F 22 03:20:24.6 00:44:24
129 RUSCETTA PASCAL E 38 03:20:25.2 00:44:25
130 FERRETTI MARTIAL E 39 03:21:23.3 00:45:23
131 BAILLOU OLIVIER C 24 03:21:59.0 00:45:59
132 SEGAS ANDRE G 8 03:22:13.1 00:46:13
133 GENEIX PATRICK E 40 03:22:15.6 00:46:15
134 BORRUTO ALEXANDRA A 5 03:22:28.6 00:46:28
135 LEVET MICHEL G 9 03:22:30.1 00:46:30
136 ROSSON FREDERIC C 25 03:22:31.8 00:46:31
137 EVANS Bridget AB 3 03:22:45.6 00:46:45
138 PORTAL REMI E 41 03:22:46.1 00:46:46
139 MISSILIER Jean Louis F 23 03:23:04.5 00:47:04
140 BURGER CHRISTOPHE D 33 03:23:31.8 00:47:31
141 DUCREU GERARD G 10 03:24:19.7 00:48:19
142 MISSILIER Jean Philippe F 24 03:24:34.5 00:48:34
143 MOREL JACQUES G 11 03:24:52.6 00:48:52
144 PARIS FREDERIC F 25 03:26:41.7 00:50:41
145 GODART Stéphane D 34 03:26:42.7 00:50:42
146 Clos Corinne A 6 03:26:52.0 00:50:52
147 LABRY GUY F 26 03:27:24.0 00:51:24
148 Cherfin Marc E 42 03:27:25.2 00:51:25
149 RODRIGUES Jorge D 35 03:27:38.0 00:51:38
150 BREL ROMAIN G 12 03:27:49.9 00:51:49
151 GONZALEZ PABLO D 36 03:27:57.2 00:51:57
152 THEVENEAU FABIEN D 37 03:28:18.6 00:52:18
153 GRANET PELISSIER JEAN CHARLES D 38 03:28:19.4 00:52:19
154 HUGHES Paul E 43 03:28:22.3 00:52:22
155 AGUETTAND CLAUDE G 13 03:28:28.1 00:52:28
156 BOUVET Daniel G 14 03:28:39.1 00:52:39
157 MIEUSSET KARINE AB 4 03:28:48.8 00:52:48
158 GUILLERMET Alain E 44 03:28:56.2 00:52:56
159 GALLERAND STEPHANE D 39 03:29:17.2 00:53:17
160 CHOULET Gérald D 40 03:29:42.5 00:53:42
161 MUGNIER JEAN KARL D 41 03:30:36.1 00:54:36
162 LASLAZ PIERRE E 45 03:31:05.4 00:55:05
163 VACHET Daniel F 27 03:32:27.4 00:56:27
164 DUMONT DAYOT Paul G 15 03:32:30.2 00:56:30
165 HUDRY PRODON CHRISTIAN F 28 03:32:31.1 00:56:31
166 VAN LEEWEN ANDRÉ E 46 03:32:39.2 00:56:39
167 TAVERNIER Pierre F 29 03:32:57.1 00:56:57
168 BONNEROT ANNICK B 1 03:34:39.2 00:58:39
169 GOUILLON CHRISTIAN E 47 03:35:07.1 00:59:07
170 Cavazzana Nadege A 7 03:35:26.3 00:59:26
171 LAUNAY DENIS F 30 03:36:08.1 01:00:08
172 ROBERT PASCAL F 31 03:39:14.1 01:03:14
173 CERNA CHRISTIAN F 32 03:39:14.1 01:03:14
174 COLAS HUBERT G 16 03:39:35.7 01:03:35
175 CERISIER GILLES D 42 03:39:55.5 01:03:55
176 THIEVON Christiane B 2 03:42:07.2 01:06:07
177 CHOUQUAIS PATRICK F 33 03:42:08.1 01:06:08
178 BUSSARD Charles F 34 03:42:59.6 01:06:59
179 SAINT MARCEL ROBERT E 48 03:43:29.8 01:07:29
180 GENAND DENIS G 17 03:43:42.1 01:07:42
181 GROSSET ANNIE B 3 03:44:09.3 01:08:09
182 CLAUDIN GILBERT G 18 03:44:09.7 01:08:09
183 AUBIN ALAIN E 49 03:44:50.6 01:08:50
184 GAY Michel G 19 03:45:16.6 01:09:16
185 KUSNIK NOËL F 35 03:47:10.6 01:11:10
186 GOUCHET GERARD F 36 03:47:11.1 01:11:11
187 LACROIX Brigitte AB 5 03:47:16.4 01:11:16
188 LADREY GILBERT F 37 03:50:17.7 01:14:17
189 SELVAGGINI LAURENT D 43 03:52:17.8 01:16:17
190 PRUNET LUCIEN F 38 03:53:25.7 01:17:25
191 MAISON Jean Luc E 50 03:53:43.0 01:17:43
192 CLAVEL MICHEL F 39 03:54:23.9 01:18:23
193 GODDET Bernard E 51 03:56:45.7 01:20:45
194 MEDDOUR Rebiai F 40 03:57:11.7 01:21:11
195 BRIARD GUY F 41 03:57:12.4 01:21:12
196 CARON HERVE E 52 03:57:23.0 01:21:23
197 BOCQUIN DAVID D 44 03:57:51.9 01:21:51
198 EKSTEROWITZ AGNES AB 6 03:58:23.8 01:22:23
199 AUDIN GILBERT G 20 04:00:43.0 01:24:43
200 BLAFFARD ALAIN F 42 04:01:34.5 01:25:34
201 FATOUD DOMINIQUE F 43 04:01:36.3 01:25:36
202 MAZET Guy D 45 04:02:08.8 01:26:08
203 REVET JEAN LUC E 53 04:02:20.9 01:26:20
204 BOTTOLLIER CORINNE AB 7 04:03:45.4 01:27:45
205 FAVRE BERNARD F 44 04:04:42.7 01:28:42
206 NORBIATO JEAN F 45 04:05:49.7 01:29:49
207 ARBEZ Emile F 46 04:06:47.7 01:30:47
208 MERMILLOD BLONDIN SERGE E 54 04:07:46.9 01:31:46
209 ROUX MOLLARD PASCALE AB 8 04:08:57.8 01:32:57
210 DAGUE Gaston G 21 04:08:58.6 01:32:58
211 LEFORT JEAN F 47 04:13:30.6 01:37:30
212 PERILLAT Giselle B 4 04:13:38.1 01:37:38
213 ARNOD PRIN ANDRE G 22 04:14:14.9 01:38:14
214 DEHOUCK VINCENT D 46 04:22:29.9 01:46:29
215 Proteau Gerard G 23 04:30:13.1 01:54:13
216 DEHOUCK MICHEL G 24 04:37:58.5 02:01:58
217 ELORGA RAMUNTXO D 47 04:53:02.9 02:17:02
218 DE WILDE HANS E 55 04:53:53.9 02:17:53
219 DERONZIER JULIEN D 48 05:01:05.3 02:25:05
220 WEIJDEN ROBERT JAN E 56 05:03:14.0 02:27:14
221 VERHAAR MATTHIJS E 57 05:03:14.3 02:27:14
222 STEENMAN MICHIEL E 58 07:03:40.5 04:27:40

顶部 









顶部  
 私有区   作者版权 – 版权所有: 请点击 这里 查看!