Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 poprzednia strona
 Wyślij znajomemu
 Aby wydrukować
 ---> Etape du Tour 2008 : du 1001ème au 2000ème,

ClassNomPrénomCat.C.c .....Temps......
1001 WARD Richard C 354 07h 16’ 25"
1002 JOHNSON Matthew B 334 07h 16’ 26"
1003 PRIOU Julien A 115 07h 16’ 29"
1004 DUSSANS Hervé Michel D 150 07h 16’ 38"
1005 CAVELL Philip C 355 07h 16’ 42"
1006 REY Patrice B 335 07h 16’ 42"
1007 MAGNIE Moïse B 336 07h 16’ 43"
1008 BOUTON Christian C 356 07h 16’ 44"
1009 DOUSSET Cyrille B 337 07h 16’ 45"
1010 FAUBLADIER Frederic B 338 07h 16’ 46"
1011 AUGE Jean-Bernard B 339 07h 16’ 47"
1012 LOISON Eric C 357 07h 16’ 50"
1013 BEAUPERE Regis C 358 07h 16’ 52"
1014 ARTIGUSSE Yannick A 116 07h 16’ 54"
1015 LELIEVRE Philippe C 359 07h 17’ 06"
1016 BARRETT Fiona F 3 07h 17’ 09"
1017 LAURENT Dominique C 360 07h 17’ 09"
1018 SUSBIELLES Rémy B 340 07h 17’ 11"
1019 SLUSARCZYK Pierre C 361 07h 17’ 13"
1020 MONTO Joel D 151 07h 17’ 17"
1021 LACAUSSAGUE Alain C 362 07h 17’ 17"
1022 DA COSTA Georges C 363 07h 17’ 20"
1023 LORENZO Arnaud A 117 07h 17’ 21"
1024 WALLON Jean-Philippe D 152 07h 17’ 27"
1025 LEIDE Burkhard C 364 07h 17’ 27"
1026 DESNOIX Alain D 153 07h 17’ 28"
1027 CAZENAVE Joseph D 154 07h 17’ 30"
1028 LAGARRIGUE Roland D 155 07h 17’ 30"
1029 WHETHAM Tony B 341 07h 17’ 31"
1030 MENDIBOURE Xavier B 342 07h 17’ 32"
1031 ARBES Emile E 42 07h 17’ 33"
1032 CARRIERE Romain A 118 07h 17’ 34"
1033 TARRIEU Philippe C 365 07h 17’ 34"
1034 VERHAEGHE David A 119 07h 17’ 34"
1035 WEERTS John E 43 07h 17’ 35"
1036 GUELIN Eric C 366 07h 17’ 35"
1037 LOUSTAUNAU Gérard E 44 07h 17’ 36"
1038 BARBARA Laurent B 343 07h 17’ 37"
1039 HENRICH Philippe D 156 07h 17’ 37"
1040 CHABRIER Bastien A 120 07h 17’ 38"
1041 LABORDE André D 157 07h 17’ 38"
1042 MERIVOT Didier C 367 07h 17’ 42"
1043 DAVITT Michael C 368 07h 17’ 44"
1044 CRESPY Denis D 158 07h 17’ 45"
1045 ROBERTS Bruce C 369 07h 17’ 52"
1046 BAILLY Grard E 45 07h 17’ 53"
1047 FROST Danny C 370 07h 17’ 54"
1048 PRUD’HOMME Frederic C 371 07h 17’ 58"
1049 DEL REGNO Laurent D 159 07h 18’ 00"
1050 CHABRIER Jean-Luc D 160 07h 18’ 00"
1051 CASEBY Richard C 372 07h 18’ 01"
1052 PRICE Howard C 373 07h 18’ 01"
1053 WHITEHEAD Martin C 374 07h 18’ 02"
1054 BERGER Christophe B 344 07h 18’ 02"
1055 TASSART Christophe C 375 07h 18’ 04"
1056 GORIN Frdric C 376 07h 18’ 05"
1057 LLORENTE Guy D 161 07h 18’ 07"
1058 ARHANCET Jean-Pierre E 46 07h 18’ 08"
1059 VICINELLI Patrice C 377 07h 18’ 09"
1060 LOCHIN Gregory B 345 07h 18’ 11"
1061 MOREAU Bernard D 162 07h 18’ 13"
1062 KOSTADINOV Tchavdar C 378 07h 18’ 16"
1063 COSTE Stphane C 379 07h 18’ 22"
1064 BINCHE Jean-Claude D 163 07h 18’ 23"
1065 VEYSSIERE Didier B 346 07h 18’ 24"
1066 DURANT Stphane C 380 07h 18’ 24"
1067 SCHILTZ Michel B 347 07h 18’ 30"
1068 FOUQUENET Emmanuel B 348 07h 18’ 31"
1069 DOCHE Patrick C 381 07h 18’ 33"
1070 BRIARD Arthur E 47 07h 18’ 34"
1071 TARBOURIECH Michel C 382 07h 18’ 35"
1072 PENEDO Goncalo Antonio C 383 07h 18’ 36"
1073 CABARET Denis C 384 07h 18’ 36"
1074 MARY Laurent A 121 07h 18’ 37"
1075 FOURNIER Jean-Michel C 385 07h 18’ 39"
1076 CAZOTTES Jrme A 122 07h 18’ 39"
1077 RUMEAU Jean-Pierre C 386 07h 18’ 45"
1078 COLLOMB-PATTON Richard B 349 07h 18’ 47"
1079 DOCHE Dominique C 387 07h 18’ 48"
1080 VERNET Eric C 388 07h 18’ 50"
1081 GORALSKI Joel C 389 07h 18’ 56"
1082 CAPELLE William B 350 07h 18’ 57"
1083 CHAUVELIERE Grard E 48 07h 19’ 04"
1084 BOURDY Grard D 164 07h 19’ 08"
1085 LAMIRÉ Gérard D 165 07h 19’ 11"
1086 MEEK Robert C 390 07h 19’ 15"
1087 LANGLEY Don C 391 07h 19’ 20"
1088 BEAUGENDRE Pierre D 166 07h 19’ 24"
1089 PAPIN Matthieu B 351 07h 19’ 28"
1090 POMES Pierre D 167 07h 19’ 30"
1091 GABRIEL Etienne C 392 07h 19’ 37"
1092 GOFFARD Axel B 352 07h 19’ 38"
1093 SOLIS Hector Eduardo B 353 07h 19’ 41"
1094 BUCKLEY Michael B 354 07h 19’ 41"
1095 GOMARD Olivier C 393 07h 19’ 45"
1096 CASENAVE Evelyne G 9 07h 19’ 47"
1097 CAMPET Bernard E 49 07h 19’ 47"
1098 LABILLE Christophe C 394 07h 19’ 48"
1099 PREVOST Jean Marc C 395 07h 19’ 49"
1100 SENAC Pierre C 396 07h 19’ 49"
1101 MOUDENS Jerome B 355 07h 19’ 51"
1102 SHAW Andrew C 397 07h 19’ 56"
1103 SIERRA Dominique G 10 07h 20’ 09"
1104 BEUCHARD Maurice E 50 07h 20’ 16"
1105 LEBRETON Jerome A 123 07h 20’ 17"
1106 ICHOURIBEHERE Patrick C 398 07h 20’ 26"
1107 FOURNIER Francois D 168 07h 20’ 29"
1108 JOUAULT Eric B 356 07h 20’ 35"
1109 BETBEDER Patrice B 357 07h 20’ 35"
1110 PAYEN Bruno B 358 07h 20’ 36"
1111 OLLER Pierre B 359 07h 20’ 40"
1112 ALLAND Daniel E 51 07h 20’ 40"
1113 FOURNIER Alain D 169 07h 20’ 47"
1114 DEGACHE Denis C 399 07h 20’ 53"
1115 MAGNAN Claude E 52 07h 20’ 54"
1116 TREPPE Konrad A 124 07h 21’ 01"
1117 HORVAIS Serge C 400 07h 21’ 02"
1118 VIDAL Eric C 401 07h 21’ 03"
1119 DALLA RIVA Bruno B 360 07h 21’ 04"
1120 DEQUEKER Jean-Luc D 170 07h 21’ 05"
1121 SUHUBIETTE Julien A 125 07h 21’ 10"
1122 DESBOIS Rgis C 402 07h 21’ 16"
1123 MARIANNE Yves D 171 07h 21’ 19"
1124 SANTOS Joao Albino C 403 07h 21’ 20"
1125 BROADWITH Michael B 361 07h 21’ 20"
1126 KARTES Nicolas B 362 07h 21’ 22"
1127 DUSSEAU Francis D 172 07h 21’ 22"
1128 JEAN DIT PANNEL William E 53 07h 21’ 23"
1129 CAPELLE Luc C 404 07h 21’ 25"
1130 TESTU Gilles B 363 07h 21’ 26"
1131 CHAUVELIERE Patrick D 173 07h 21’ 29"
1132 VENIEN Alain E 54 07h 21’ 29"
1133 KIPPIN Nigel C 405 07h 21’ 31"
1134 LEACH Tristan B 364 07h 21’ 32"
1135 GOUGE Jerome B 365 07h 21’ 32"
1136 NATUREL Claude D 174 07h 21’ 34"
1137 SIX Christophe C 406 07h 21’ 36"
1138 DIÉS Jacques D 175 07h 21’ 43"
1139 LESCOURRET Christian D 176 07h 21’ 45"
1140 MARC Gilbert D 177 07h 21’ 45"
1141 BONNEAU Patrice D 178 07h 21’ 47"
1142 SOTO Fernando José B 366 07h 21’ 51"
1143 BAKER Robert C 407 07h 21’ 56"
1144 RUHLMANN Patrick B 367 07h 21’ 58"
1145 JOUBERT Christophe B 368 07h 22’ 04"
1146 CIBAT Guy D 179 07h 22’ 05"
1147 DONNELLY Paul C 408 07h 22’ 11"
1148 FABRE Henri-Claude C 409 07h 22’ 14"
1149 SOLABERRIETA Joseph D 180 07h 22’ 17"
1150 TACQUENIER Philippe B 369 07h 22’ 22"
1151 DE LA TORRE Daniel D 181 07h 22’ 29"
1152 PERRIER Eric B 370 07h 22’ 31"
1153 TIGE Marina F 4 07h 22’ 33"
1154 MCGRATH Fergal B 371 07h 22’ 33"
1155 REYNOLLDS Nigel C 410 07h 22’ 37"
1156 GOMEZ LANDA Diego A 126 07h 22’ 40"
1157 RUI LINO CARVALHO Luciano C 411 07h 22’ 47"
1158 LATTO Philip C 412 07h 22’ 48"
1159 CLEMENT Serge C 413 07h 22’ 48"
1160 QUESADA Pierre B 372 07h 22’ 49"
1161 ALLOZA Raphael E 55 07h 22’ 53"
1162 LEVECOT Benjamin B 373 07h 22’ 54"
1163 LOUPIAS Bernard D 182 07h 22’ 54"
1164 LAZONDE Stphane C 414 07h 22’ 56"
1165 LANUSSE Jean-Michel C 415 07h 22’ 57"
1166 CAPBER Grard D 183 07h 23’ 03"
1167 SHAW Ian C 416 07h 23’ 05"
1168 VANDEVOIR Marc B 374 07h 23’ 05"
1169 JANOT Eric C 417 07h 23’ 08"
1170 RIBEZZI Stphane C 418 07h 23’ 09"
1171 HOFLEIN Dirk C 419 07h 23’ 10"
1172 DUTHOIT Gilles C 420 07h 23’ 15"
1173 TROC Jean-Michel C 421 07h 23’ 17"
1174 RIVIERE Grard D 184 07h 23’ 18"
1175 VALLET Philippe B 375 07h 23’ 23"
1176 DAVID Sylvain D 185 07h 23’ 24"
1177 STEWART Craig C 422 07h 23’ 26"
1178 MALLON Gilbert D 186 07h 23’ 26"
1179 FAFIN Sbastien A 127 07h 23’ 32"
1180 FALIP Yannick B 376 07h 23’ 32"
1181 CLEMENT Danick C 423 07h 23’ 36"
1182 SINTES Michael B 377 07h 23’ 37"
1183 BAUDOIN Lionel A 128 07h 23’ 38"
1184 FUME Daniel D 187 07h 23’ 41"
1185 LABBE Julien A 129 07h 23’ 47"
1186 BISMANN Holger C 424 07h 23’ 53"
1187 LAFARGE Jean-Louis D 188 07h 23’ 57"
1188 TARDIEU Jacques C 425 07h 23’ 58"
1189 MANNING Neil B 378 07h 23’ 59"
1190 LE MOUILLOUR Franck B 379 07h 24’ 01"
1191 LOPEZ Jean C 426 07h 24’ 06"
1192 BOUT Benoit C 427 07h 24’ 06"
1193 LACOSTE Henri C 428 07h 24’ 07"
1194 BURROUGHS Matthew C 429 07h 24’ 07"
1195 CROISILLE Pierre A 130 07h 24’ 08"
1196 DANDINE Jrme B 380 07h 24’ 09"
1197 CAVALLIN Gino E 56 07h 24’ 10"
1198 PRUD’HOMME Thierry C 430 07h 24’ 10"
1199 SNAPE Nigel B 381 07h 24’ 11"
1200 DOBSON Gregory A 131 07h 24’ 12"
1201 COUDERT Jean-Marie C 431 07h 24’ 12"
1202 LABOURDETTE Raymond D 189 07h 24’ 13"
1203 LE BRAS Jean Marie D 190 07h 24’ 16"
1204 CHENAUX Jean-Michel D 191 07h 24’ 17"
1205 FRASER Cameron A 132 07h 24’ 19"
1206 JAARSVELD Sonja F 5 07h 24’ 19"
1207 VALETTE Pascal B 382 07h 24’ 23"
1208 BELL Andrew B 383 07h 24’ 24"
1209 RAMBEAULT Thierry B 384 07h 24’ 28"
1210 KILLIAN Alan B 385 07h 24’ 31"
1211 ROUX Jrme D 192 07h 24’ 31"
1212 REBEYROTTE Vincent C 432 07h 24’ 41"
1213 MARNETTO Pascal C 433 07h 24’ 41"
1214 BRETON Eric D 193 07h 24’ 44"
1215 COULON Bernard D 194 07h 24’ 46"
1216 CUNIN Grald B 386 07h 24’ 47"
1217 BEAUMONT Peter C 434 07h 24’ 47"
1218 CLAVERIE Raymond D 195 07h 24’ 48"
1219 HOURCADE Yves D 196 07h 24’ 49"
1220 HUVET Jean-Yves D 197 07h 24’ 51"
1221 GIORGETTI Clement A 133 07h 24’ 56"
1222 PINDER Darren C 435 07h 24’ 56"
1223 GEMARIN Michael B 387 07h 24’ 58"
1224 MITCHELL Gary B 388 07h 24’ 59"
1225 MACPHERSON Jamie B 389 07h 25’ 07"
1226 BESCHON Jerome A 134 07h 25’ 07"
1227 SALOMON Jean E 57 07h 25’ 09"
1228 LUQUET Michel C 436 07h 25’ 09"
1229 PERRISSIN FABERT Didier C 437 07h 25’ 12"
1230 LAMICHE Pascal B 390 07h 25’ 12"
1231 PIKE Garry B 391 07h 25’ 13"
1232 LECERF Thierry C 438 07h 25’ 13"
1233 BERLUND Rolf C 439 07h 25’ 14"
1234 MCGILLIGAN Charles C 440 07h 25’ 14"
1235 PEREZ Jean-Philippe B 392 07h 25’ 16"
1236 DUMAIN Michel C 441 07h 25’ 19"
1237 PARKER Samuel A 135 07h 25’ 22"
1238 EARLE Martin B 393 07h 25’ 23"
1239 LEPELTIER Thierry C 442 07h 25’ 26"
1240 MAZAL Laurent C 443 07h 25’ 28"
1241 LEROUX Basil B 394 07h 25’ 28"
1242 BIGNON Jol C 444 07h 25’ 29"
1243 BAFFALIE Grard D 198 07h 25’ 31"
1244 LEMETAYER Damien C 445 07h 25’ 32"
1245 NORMAND David B 395 07h 25’ 32"
1246 ROULLIER Nol D 199 07h 25’ 33"
1247 MELAND Anthony B 396 07h 25’ 33"
1248 WILTON Richard D 200 07h 25’ 37"
1249 HOBSON Richard C 446 07h 25’ 39"
1250 GERMOND Emmanuel B 397 07h 25’ 44"
1251 LANNELONGUE Nicolas B 398 07h 25’ 44"
1252 SCALTRITTI Frdric B 399 07h 25’ 45"
1253 CORNILLET Jacky B 400 07h 25’ 45"
1254 KERR Stuart B 401 07h 25’ 47"
1255 MARTAIL Vincent B 402 07h 25’ 48"
1256 JEWELL Darren B 403 07h 25’ 49"
1257 QUESNEL Christian D 201 07h 25’ 53"
1258 CONNELLY Ben B 404 07h 25’ 53"
1259 DOUMENGE Jean-Marie C 447 07h 25’ 55"
1260 HOGAN Patrick B 405 07h 25’ 57"
1261 SUHUBIETTE Lionel A 136 07h 25’ 59"
1262 SINI Jean-Marie E 58 07h 26’ 00"
1263 LESERVOISIER Sylvin C 448 07h 26’ 01"
1264 CAVALOC Olivier C 449 07h 26’ 05"
1265 GEORGES Thierry C 450 07h 26’ 05"
1266 EVANS Michael D 202 07h 26’ 06"
1267 RUSSEL Michael B 406 07h 26’ 07"
1268 NIETO Joselito A 137 07h 26’ 15"
1269 PROD’HOMME David A 138 07h 26’ 16"
1270 DOUMENC Pierre C 451 07h 26’ 18"
1271 BARBOUR Jeremy C 452 07h 26’ 19"
1272 RIGUET Jean-Charles C 453 07h 26’ 22"
1273 CHARD Ronald D 203 07h 26’ 24"
1274 FLOYD Roger E 59 07h 26’ 26"
1275 DANGLES Jrme B 407 07h 26’ 26"
1276 SPYCHIGER Bruno C 454 07h 26’ 27"
1277 TROSSAIS Christian C 455 07h 26’ 34"
1278 CAMPISTRON Erick C 456 07h 26’ 37"
1279 GUITTET Jean-Marie D 204 07h 26’ 38"
1280 LE ROUX Michel D 205 07h 26’ 40"
1281 DE GROOT Robbert B 408 07h 26’ 43"
1282 COUTINHO Auguste C 457 07h 26’ 44"
1283 SCHNELL Olivier C 458 07h 26’ 46"
1284 GALINIER Daniel D 206 07h 26’ 47"
1285 DOYEN Lionel B 409 07h 26’ 50"
1286 ECHEVERRIASANTESTEBAN Jose Miguel C 459 07h 26’ 51"
1287 GALBRAITH Morgan B 410 07h 26’ 52"
1288 O’BRIEN Denis B 411 07h 26’ 52"
1289 MCFADDEN John C 460 07h 26’ 53"
1290 RESTALL Paul B 412 07h 26’ 59"
1291 DUCASA Eric B 413 07h 26’ 59"
1292 GOUSSAULT Florent B 414 07h 26’ 59"
1293 BEEKHOVEN Jan D 207 07h 27’ 00"
1294 DELPLACE Franois B 415 07h 27’ 04"
1295 MATHE Philiippe C 461 07h 27’ 08"
1296 GAUTRONNEAU Eric C 462 07h 27’ 11"
1297 BIZIERES Michel E 60 07h 27’ 13"
1298 BERGE Philippe C 463 07h 27’ 17"
1299 LEVI Michael B 416 07h 27’ 17"
1300 LOVETT Paul B 417 07h 27’ 17"
1301 DELANOE Dominique D 208 07h 27’ 20"
1302 LALANNE Franois B 418 07h 27’ 24"
1303 HOCHEGGER Georg C 464 07h 27’ 25"
1304 BOUET Grard D 209 07h 27’ 26"
1305 WILSON Spencer B 419 07h 27’ 26"
1306 RENARD Stphane C 465 07h 27’ 36"
1307 DODSON Stephen B 420 07h 27’ 38"
1308 JEAN Daniel D 210 07h 27’ 40"
1309 ATANET Robert D 211 07h 27’ 40"
1310 COTON Richard C 466 07h 27’ 48"
1311 VIGNAIS Patrick C 467 07h 27’ 49"
1312 BRETON Christian D 212 07h 27’ 52"
1313 LEONARD Stephen B 421 07h 27’ 56"
1314 GREGORY David C 468 07h 27’ 56"
1315 VALETTE Marion F 6 07h 27’ 57"
1316 COYER Sylvain D 213 07h 27’ 57"
1317 MAUNDER Charles B 422 07h 27’ 57"
1318 RUEDIN Xavier C 469 07h 27’ 57"
1319 CIBAT Alain C 470 07h 28’ 08"
1320 CAZAUX Christophe B 423 07h 28’ 08"
1321 LACARRERE Yves C 471 07h 28’ 11"
1322 UNDERHILL Kevan D 214 07h 28’ 12"
1323 RENAUD Thomas Max A 139 07h 28’ 12"
1324 MURPHY William C 472 07h 28’ 15"
1325 PALFARMAN Ian B 424 07h 28’ 16"
1326 SALAIS Christian D 215 07h 28’ 16"
1327 SIMPSON Alistair A 140 07h 28’ 17"
1328 ROCHARD Jean E 61 07h 28’ 20"
1329 GONZALEZ Grard C 473 07h 28’ 21"
1330 URQUHART Angus B 425 07h 28’ 23"
1331 DE ZOTTI Didier C 474 07h 28’ 24"
1332 ROUILLON Nicolas C 475 07h 28’ 27"
1333 CAZALET Frdric A 141 07h 28’ 29"
1334 BETBEDER Martial B 426 07h 28’ 29"
1335 DUVERGE Laurent B 427 07h 28’ 31"
1336 PARIS Bruno C 476 07h 28’ 34"
1337 ARADES Christian E 62 07h 28’ 34"
1338 DARNIS Christophe C 477 07h 28’ 35"
1339 LALLIER Francis D 216 07h 28’ 35"
1340 JOHNSON Kevin C 478 07h 28’ 38"
1341 KUIPERS Hindri C 479 07h 28’ 39"
1342 LOIGEROT Alain E 63 07h 28’ 39"
1343 IPARRAGUIRRE Jean-Pierre C 480 07h 28’ 40"
1344 NAVARRO Stphane A 142 07h 28’ 41"
1345 MOZAS Thierry C 481 07h 28’ 49"
1346 THORNE Gregg B 428 07h 28’ 50"
1347 ABRAHAM Yannick C 482 07h 28’ 50"
1348 HART Bruce C 483 07h 28’ 52"
1349 WEBEL Baird B 429 07h 28’ 56"
1350 ZIEGLER Sylvain B 430 07h 28’ 58"
1351 CHURCHILL Lee B 431 07h 29’ 03"
1352 MARTIN Michael B 432 07h 29’ 04"
1353 LEPLEE Jean Pierre E 64 07h 29’ 11"
1354 LACORDAIRE Fabrice C 484 07h 29’ 12"
1355 GROSS Sebastian A 143 07h 29’ 13"
1356 OUTWAITE Paul D 217 07h 29’ 14"
1357 PATERSON Andrew B 433 07h 29’ 17"
1358 BAREZ Christian D 218 07h 29’ 17"
1359 CORDIER Michel C 485 07h 29’ 18"
1360 SENAC Daniel D 219 07h 29’ 19"
1361 PENIN Gilles C 486 07h 29’ 20"
1362 DESCAMPS Denis B 434 07h 29’ 31"
1363 LEVECOT Aubin B 435 07h 29’ 32"
1364 FABBRO Didier C 487 07h 29’ 32"
1365 MARTINEAU Vincent B 436 07h 29’ 37"
1366 IRONS Benjamin B 437 07h 29’ 39"
1367 LACOMBE Jacques D 220 07h 29’ 40"
1368 ROBINSON David C 488 07h 29’ 41"
1369 PADDEU Patrick D 221 07h 29’ 42"
1370 PONY Marc C 489 07h 30’ 00"
1371 GARNIER Patrick C 490 07h 30’ 02"
1372 JEANJEAN Pascal D 222 07h 30’ 07"
1373 WERESTCHACK Gilles C 491 07h 30’ 08"
1374 ROBERTS Nigel B 438 07h 30’ 08"
1375 AUGRIS Fabrice C 492 07h 30’ 08"
1376 FRAYSSE Lionel B 439 07h 30’ 16"
1377 CARBONELL Nicolas C 493 07h 30’ 20"
1378 CAMBET Jacques D 223 07h 30’ 21"
1379 FAVRE Philippe C 494 07h 30’ 24"
1380 CHAMPENOIS Bernard C 495 07h 30’ 25"
1381 WEERTS Rob B 440 07h 30’ 28"
1382 FILHOL Gilles C 496 07h 30’ 28"
1383 MONDORY Sebastiaan B 441 07h 30’ 30"
1384 GODEST Sbastien B 442 07h 30’ 31"
1385 LANGLOIS Fabrice C 497 07h 30’ 33"
1386 PARENT Jean-Marc D 224 07h 30’ 37"
1387 WILLIAMS Dafydd C 498 07h 30’ 38"
1388 GARRIDO MANSO Jose D 225 07h 30’ 40"
1389 MENTHEOUR Erwann B 443 07h 30’ 43"
1390 MARESTAN Daniel C 499 07h 30’ 47"
1391 LEFEVRE Daniel D 226 07h 30’ 49"
1392 GONZALEZ Denis D 227 07h 30’ 54"
1393 BEITANS Kaspars B 444 07h 31’ 04"
1394 GAUTIER Karim B 445 07h 31’ 04"
1395 KLEIN Johann B 446 07h 31’ 06"
1396 LESBATS Claude D 228 07h 31’ 06"
1397 VIEILLESCAZES Thierry B 447 07h 31’ 06"
1398 BARIL Richard A 144 07h 31’ 07"
1399 ANDERSON Stewart C 500 07h 31’ 20"
1400 ANÉ Alain C 501 07h 31’ 26"
1401 CARMOUZE Stéphane C 502 07h 31’ 28"
1402 RIOU Michel D 229 07h 31’ 28"
1403 AGNERAY Stéphane B 448 07h 31’ 28"
1404 KREBS Andreas B 449 07h 31’ 29"
1405 FANDOS Yvon C 503 07h 31’ 29"
1406 MERIADE Laurent B 450 07h 31’ 32"
1407 CASADO Leonardo A 145 07h 31’ 36"
1408 MIQUEU Gilbert D 230 07h 31’ 39"
1409 BEUDET Hugues E 65 07h 31’ 40"
1410 JOHANSSON Lars B 451 07h 31’ 40"
1411 ROUSSEAU Vincent C 504 07h 31’ 45"
1412 VASQUEZ Marco C 505 07h 31’ 46"
1413 VINCENT Anthony B 452 07h 31’ 46"
1414 PELLEGRINO Gregory C 506 07h 31’ 50"
1415 CAHUZAC Jérôme B 453 07h 31’ 53"
1416 COOKE William C 507 07h 31’ 54"
1417 AROMATARIO Christophe B 454 07h 31’ 56"
1418 FONTICELLI David B 455 07h 31’ 57"
1419 AZIRAR Farah F 7 07h 31’ 58"
1420 JOURDAN Raymond E 66 07h 32’ 03"
1421 O’CALLAGHAN Matthew B 456 07h 32’ 06"
1422 SHORT Chris A 146 07h 32’ 10"
1423 MURGUET Christian C 508 07h 32’ 11"
1424 JAROUSSE Hervé B 457 07h 32’ 14"
1425 BOULIN Olivier C 509 07h 32’ 17"
1426 ANTOLDI Louis C 510 07h 32’ 19"
1427 BONNET Eric C 511 07h 32’ 20"
1428 CORBY Daniel C 512 07h 32’ 20"
1429 BIOU Bernard D 231 07h 32’ 20"
1430 MASAROTTI Christian C 513 07h 32’ 21"
1431 O’MAHONEY Brendan A 147 07h 32’ 32"
1432 PERE ESCAMPS Gerard D 232 07h 32’ 35"
1433 DELIEGE Robert C 514 07h 32’ 35"
1434 DEVLIEGHER Marc C 515 07h 32’ 36"
1435 VOAKE Timothy C 516 07h 32’ 36"
1436 SILVA Eduardo B 458 07h 32’ 36"
1437 KELLER André C 517 07h 32’ 38"
1438 ELDEN Neil B 459 07h 32’ 39"
1439 YENNER Calderon B 460 07h 32’ 41"
1440 WHITACKER Matthew C 518 07h 32’ 44"
1441 FERRER Elie C 519 07h 32’ 47"
1442 FRENCH David B 461 07h 32’ 50"
1443 FONT-LAPALISSE Thierry B 462 07h 32’ 55"
1444 SMART Shaun C 520 07h 32’ 55"
1445 TALBAUX Laurent C 521 07h 32’ 55"
1446 FRANCK Harald C 522 07h 32’ 57"
1447 COSNIER Valentin A 148 07h 32’ 59"
1448 ALAYRAC Jérôme A 149 07h 33’ 02"
1449 PALETTE Thierry C 523 07h 33’ 04"
1450 FERNANDEZ Patrick C 524 07h 33’ 04"
1451 GANDELIN Jerome C 525 07h 33’ 04"
1452 BARRERE Marc D 233 07h 33’ 07"
1453 BONNEFOY Hervé D 234 07h 33’ 09"
1454 CUSACK Doug C 526 07h 33’ 10"
1455 STEPANOV Andriy B 463 07h 33’ 10"
1456 FEUILLETTE Thierry C 527 07h 33’ 12"
1457 BURBIDGE Duncan B 464 07h 33’ 14"
1458 MOREAU Joël C 528 07h 33’ 15"
1459 LARROUY Dominique D 235 07h 33’ 15"
1460 GEIDER Jean-Philippe C 529 07h 33’ 15"
1461 PEYRAS Lionel B 465 07h 33’ 16"
1462 MAT Jacques D 236 07h 33’ 18"
1463 BOUCHER Eric D 237 07h 33’ 19"
1464 CORMIER Philippe C 530 07h 33’ 23"
1465 PIERRON Raphal C 531 07h 33’ 23"
1466 BOUSSIOUX Jean-Christian C 532 07h 33’ 24"
1467 BOUCHS Marc C 533 07h 33’ 25"
1468 DIJKHUIZEN Roelf D 238 07h 33’ 26"
1469 CAZAUX Serge D 239 07h 33’ 30"
1470 MAHIEU Benoit C 534 07h 33’ 34"
1471 VAN EIJK Victor A 150 07h 33’ 35"
1472 GUAL Jose Luis B 466 07h 33’ 38"
1473 POURTEAU Jean Pierre D 240 07h 33’ 38"
1474 TREGUIER Jean-Pierre D 241 07h 33’ 38"
1475 BIELSA Laurent C 535 07h 33’ 39"
1476 CAMATTE Guy D 242 07h 33’ 40"
1477 SAPANEL Claude D 243 07h 33’ 41"
1478 SEVE Max C 536 07h 33’ 44"
1479 MARET Jean Jacques D 244 07h 33’ 45"
1480 REID THOMAS Andrew B 467 07h 33’ 46"
1481 LEVEQUE Jean-Nol C 537 07h 33’ 47"
1482 BOLS Alexander B 468 07h 33’ 50"
1483 GOTTERI Vincent B 469 07h 33’ 51"
1484 SCHOFIELD Mark C 538 07h 33’ 51"
1485 CAUBET Pascal B 470 07h 33’ 52"
1486 POLLONI Thierry C 539 07h 33’ 54"
1487 MULHOLLAND Peter B 471 07h 33’ 55"
1488 GALLOY Pierre E 67 07h 34’ 02"
1489 HOAREAU Jean-Franois C 540 07h 34’ 04"
1490 IGARASHI Kazuyoshi C 541 07h 34’ 04"
1491 RAINE Stephen B 472 07h 34’ 05"
1492 HAMMOND Matthew B 473 07h 34’ 05"
1493 HOWES Merrick C 542 07h 34’ 05"
1494 LACOMBE Christophe B 474 07h 34’ 06"
1495 GONNET Philippe C 543 07h 34’ 06"
1496 ROBERTSON David C 544 07h 34’ 14"
1497 DEBAR Guy D 245 07h 34’ 15"
1498 CAJAL Christophe A 151 07h34’ 15"
1499 PERRIER Francis C 545 07h 34’ 17"
1500 MERLET Philippe C 546 07h 34’ 25"
1501 ROUGER Sylvain B 475 07h 34’ 25"
1502 PRAT Manuel B 476 07h 34’ 26"
1503 FAVRE Jean-Franois C 547 07h 34’ 26"
1504 HOCKING Nick A 152 07h 34’ 30"
1505 CHASLE Gaetan D 246 07h 34’ 32"
1506 PASSARD Franois C 548 07h 34’ 32"
1507 ARSAC Lionel B 477 07h 34’ 32"
1508 LE BOURHIS Thierry C 549 07h 34’ 43"
1509 CLOKE Phill C 550 07h 34’ 47"
1510 CLANCY Carl C 551 07h 34’ 47"
1511 COUDERT Pierre C 552 07h 34’ 48"
1512 GUARDIOLA Nicolas B 478 07h 34’ 53"
1513 HEGGIE Gordon C 553 07h 34’ 54"
1514 MECHIN Jean-Luc C 554 07h 34’ 55"
1515 MANESCAU Ludovic B 479 07h 34’ 55"
1516 SAVIGNOL Francis D 247 07h 34’ 56"
1517 CASSIN Denis C 555 07h 34’ 56"
1518 LEBRUN Pierre D 248 07h 34’ 58"
1519 CHIVIT Eric C 556 07h 34’ 59"
1520 KETTYLE Wes D 249 07h 35’ 00"
1521 ROUX Alain D 250 07h 35’ 05"
1522 GEERS Jean-Luc C 557 07h 35’ 08"
1523 AUBRY Rgis B 480 07h 35’ 11"
1524 POSE Francis D 251 07h 35’ 13"
1525 FOUGERAY Philippe D 252 07h 35’ 16"
1526 GRANCHER Francis A 153 07h 35’ 16"
1527 GOUIN Patrick C 558 07h 35’ 17"
1528 DENECHERE Medhy B 481 07h 35’ 20"
1529 KOTWICKI Daniel B 482 07h 35’ 20"
1530 LANABRAS Claude D 253 07h 35’ 22"
1531 RICHARDSON Simon B 483 07h 35’ 24"
1532 PAYN Richard C 559 07h 35’ 25"
1533 CANAMAS Daniel C 560 07h 35’ 26"
1534 BROWN James A 154 07h 35’ 30"
1535 ROCA Jean-Marc C 561 07h 35’ 31"
1536 RAUD Yvonnic D 254 07h 35’ 33"
1537 LERAY Florent B 484 07h 35’ 36"
1538 FOLLIOT Rodolphe B 485 07h 35’ 37"
1539 DESTARAC Christian D 255 07h 35’ 37"
1540 BONNET Pierre D 256 07h 35’ 39"
1541 CHEROUX Claude C 562 07h 35’ 40"
1542 BARTHE Jean-Pierre D 257 07h 35’ 41"
1543 VIEILLOT Grard D 258 07h 35’ 41"
1544 BIDOUZE Jean-Luc C 563 07h 35’ 43"
1545 PLASSIER Jacques D 259 07h 35’ 47"
1546 ROUMAGNAC Cyril B 486 07h 35’ 48"
1547 BUCKMAN Lee B 487 07h 35’ 51"
1548 FOURNIER Dominique D 260 07h 35’ 52"
1549 BODENNEC Vincent A 155 07h 35’ 52"
1550 SOUBRIER Stphane B 488 07h 35’ 54"
1551 GREENE Andrew A 156 07h 35’ 55"
1552 BAUDOIN Jacky D 261 07h 35’ 56"
1553 KEANE Kieran B 489 07h 35’ 57"
1554 LEMAITRE Alain D 262 07h 35’ 59"
1555 MARIZY Christophe C 564 07h 36’ 00"
1556 LABORDE Jean-Marie D 263 07h 36’ 02"
1557 MEIGNANT Frdric C 565 07h 36’ 03"
1558 NICOLAU Didier D 264 07h 36’ 04"
1559 DEKEUNYNCK Jacky D 265 07h 36’ 05"
1560 ROUGIER Philippe C 566 07h 36’ 05"
1561 POUSSADE Gilles C 567 07h 36’ 05"
1562 COURRAU Jean-Marie A 157 07h 36’ 08"
1563 HUNTER Andrew B 490 07h 36’ 09"
1564 MARAIS Julien B 491 07h 36’ 10"
1565 ROUSSEAU Emmanuel B 492 07h 36’ 10"
1566 PEARCH Charles D 266 07h 36’ 10"
1567 GOBIN Alain D 267 07h 36’ 12"
1568 GLANZ Dominic B 493 07h 36’ 12"
1569 REID Austen D 268 07h 36’ 14"
1570 FOUCAULT Steeve B 494 07h 36’ 15"
1571 MABILLE Sylvain B 495 07h 36’ 17"
1572 BORNOWSKY Lorenzo C 568 07h 36’ 21"
1573 DARDIER Jean-Marc C 569 07h 36’ 27"
1574 PURTILL Geoffrey C 570 07h 36’ 32"
1575 FAUNIERES Valentin A 158 07h 36’ 51"
1576 MORALES Lorenzo C 571 07h 36’ 51"
1577 LAMUDE Thierry C 572 07h 36’ 52"
1578 CHANTEPIE René D 269 07h 36’ 52"
1579 SAINT-AVIT Alain D 270 07h 36’ 52"
1580 WILLIAMS Alan C 573 07h 36’ 55"
1581 MORISON Barclay B 496 07h 36’ 56"
1582 HILLS Graham D 271 07h 36’ 56"
1583 ROMIAN Serge C 574 07h 36’ 57"
1584 TEYSSIER Robert E 68 07h 36’ 57"
1585 O’LOONEY Paul C 575 07h 36’ 58"
1586 CROUX Christian C 576 07h 36’ 59"
1587 MARCHESSEAU Philippe D 272 07h 37’ 01"
1588 BENOIST Philippe B 497 07h 37’ 04"
1589 HOWE David A 159 07h 37’ 05"
1590 BRIERE Pierre B 498 07h 37’ 08"
1591 DOMVILLE MUSTERS Philip C 577 07h 37’ 08"
1592 CAZAUX Bernard B 499 07h 37’ 12"
1593 LAGRAVE Eric B 500 07h 37’ 14"
1594 PAPELEUX Henri D 273 07h 37’ 15"
1595 LAMBERT Vincent B 501 07h 37’ 16"
1596 HARDY Pierrick D 274 07h 37’ 18"
1597 BOUSQUET Gérard C 578 07h 37’ 20"
1598 ROCHEDY Thierry C 579 07h 37’ 23"
1599 CANTELLO Brett C 580 07h 37’ 23"
1600 MARTIN Patrick C 581 07h 37’ 28"
1601 BREUILLÉ Henry D 275 07h 37’ 28"
1602 CITON Gilles C 582 07h 37’ 33"
1603 WELCH Stuart B 502 07h 37’ 36"
1604 BESSE Bruno C 583 07h 37’ 40"
1605 EVE Stuart C 584 07h 37’ 41"
1606 VIENNE Stephan B 503 07h 37’ 41"
1607 FOULQUIER Philippe C 585 07h 37’ 43"
1608 ROBERT Philippe C 586 07h 37’ 46"
1609 CHALMEL Philippe B 504 07h 37’ 47"
1610 BOISSET Florian C 587 07h 37’ 51"
1611 ROCHET Pascal C 588 07h 37’ 51"
1612 MCSLOY Nicholas A 160 07h 37’ 51"
1613 KSAVRELOF Marc C 589 07h 37’ 52"
1614 XENOPHANE Pierre D 276 07h 37’ 53"
1615 SHEPHERD Mark B 505 07h 37’ 58"
1616 SMITH Malcolm D 277 07h 37’ 58"
1617 ALAIN René D 278 07h 37’ 59"
1618 CASSOULONG Sébastien B 506 07h 38’ 00"
1619 SEGOND Francis C 590 07h 38’ 01"
1620 PRÉVITALI Laurent B 507 07h 38’ 04"
1621 SOENEN Christophe C 591 07h 38’ 05"
1622 DAULT Arnaud C 592 07h 38’ 05"
1623 MANLEY Peter C 593 07h 38’ 07"
1624 GIBAUD Loïc C 594 07h 38’ 18"
1625 LECLAIRE Jeany C 595 07h 38’ 19"
1626 MARCELO Oliveira B 508 07h 38’ 23"
1627 BARROIS Stéphane B 509 07h 38’ 29"
1628 SALIS Pascal C 596 07h 38’ 30"
1629 DENERIAZ Antoine B 510 07h 38’ 30"
1630 HARRISON David B 511 07h 38’ 39"
1631 BUTLER Paul Stuart B 512 07h 38’ 39"
1632 WEST Michael James C 597 07h 38’ 42"
1633 BRAUN Christophe B 513 07h 38’ 44"
1634 JOHANNEL Christelle F 8 07h 38’ 45"
1635 WOOD John B 514 07h 38’ 48"
1636 MUNN Tim C 598 07h 38’ 48"
1637 MAZENQ Anthony B 515 07h 38’ 49"
1638 PETROVIC Juraj B 516 07h 38’ 53"
1639 JANNET Damien A 161 07h 38’ 54"
1640 KING Peter C 599 07h 38’ 56"
1641 BOITEUX Florent B 517 07h 38’ 58"
1642 RABY Gerard D 279 07h 38’ 58"
1643 BERSON Jacques D 280 07h 39’ 00"
1644 GALLERINI Richard D 281 07h 39’ 01"
1645 IMBERTY Bernard C 600 07h 39’ 01"
1646 BONNEAU Grard C 601 07h 39’ 06"
1647 CHAZALETTE Cdric B 518 07h 39’ 08"
1648 POPIEUL Philippe D 282 07h 39’ 10"
1649 HALL Andrew D 283 07h 39’ 10"
1650 FOUCHER Roger D 284 07h 39’ 11"
1651 PARVERY Philippe C 602 07h 39’ 11"
1652 DOLIE Michel C 603 07h 39’ 14"
1653 DAVIES Robert A 162 07h 39’ 15"
1654 FORD Robert A 163 07h 39’ 20"
1655 THRO Hervé C 604 07h 39’ 20"
1656 MAS Fabrice C 605 07h 39’ 27"
1657 DEMEER François B 519 07h 39’ 27"
1658 SINGLA Frédéric C 606 07h 39’ 28"
1659 GREEN Brett B 520 07h 39’ 30"
1660 SIFAOUI Jose D 285 07h 39’ 32"
1661 VAST Sébastien B 521 07h 39’ 33"
1662 GREEN Michael D 286 07h 39’ 35"
1663 LASSERRE Daniel D 287 07h 39’ 37"
1664 PHILLIPS Mark B 522 07h 39’ 37"
1665 OUDINOT Guillaume A 164 07h 39’ 39"
1666 JUILLARD Frédéric B 523 07h 39’ 47"
1667 HORNY Michel C 607 07h 39’ 49"
1668 GERARDIN Alain D 288 07h 39’ 51"
1669 MARQUEZ Laurent B 524 07h 39’ 53"
1670 BILOCQ Alain C 608 07h 39’ 55"
1671 BRUN Theodore B 525 07h 39’ 56"
1672 DOUDEAU Jean-Marc D 289 07h 39’ 58"
1673 LOUERAT Pierryves C 609 07h 39’ 59"
1674 LOENEN Velco B 526 07h 40’ 01"
1675 ELWELL Greg B 527 07h 40’ 04"
1676 WARE Carlyle B 528 07h 40’ 07"
1677 ROMI Alain C 610 07h 40’ 07"
1678 GELY Jean Denis D 290 07h 40’ 08"
1679 GORE Dean C 611 07h 40’ 09"
1680 CHOUQUET Hervé C 612 07h 40’ 13"
1681 CATTANEO Gianluca B 529 07h 40’ 15"
1682 PIQUE Johan A 165 07h 40’ 20"
1683 HALL Simon C 613 07h 40’ 20"
1684 SIMMS Steven D 291 07h 40’ 29"
1685 SERE Didier C 614 07h 40’ 29"
1686 BERNARDO Urbain C 615 07h 40’ 31"
1687 HENNIG Gundula G 11 07h 40’ 32"
1688 PINA Manuel D 292 07h 40’ 43"
1689 LEMIRE Daniel D 293 07h 40’ 51"
1690 NAVARRO Esteban D 294 07h 40’ 52"
1691 COPIN Yves C 616 07h 40’ 53"
1692 GARAT Didier C 617 07h 40’ 53"
1693 FLEURUS Steven B 530 07h 40’ 54"
1694 PEYREMOLE David B 531 07h 40’ 54"
1695 BARANGER Olivier B 532 07h 40’ 54"
1696 LETOURNEUR Patrick C 618 07h 40’ 55"
1697 CAILLE Jean-Baptiste A 166 07h 40’ 55"
1698 RACODON Jean Paul D 295 07h 40’ 55"
1699 POTTERILL Brian C 619 07h 40’ 56"
1700 RIGGS Orion B 533 07h 40’ 56"
1701 CHELEUX Eric C 620 07h 40’ 56"
1702 TEXIER Jean-Marc C 621 07h 40’ 59"
1703 GOUNOU Sylvain A 167 07h 40’ 59"
1704 JACKSON Andrew C 622 07h 41’ 00"
1705 HILBOLD Marc B 534 07h 41’ 00"
1706 DUBOST Jean-Marc D 296 07h 41’ 02"
1707 MCINNES Tom C 623 07h 41’ 17"
1708 FAUCHEUX Jean-Noël C 624 07h 41’ 17"
1709 MATRAMAN André C 625 07h 41’ 19"
1710 PLEITGEN Christoph B 535 07h 41’ 22"
1711 RIGAULT Didier C 626 07h 41’ 23"
1712 ARNAUD Elie B 536 07h 41’ 25"
1713 SUPERSAC Linda G 12 07h 41’ 26"
1714 LOUCHAERT Bruno B 537 07h 41’ 27"
1715 ROSALEN Alain D 297 07h 41’ 28"
1716 MACIAK Stanislaw E 69 07h 41’ 29"
1717 RERAT Bruno C 627 07h 41’ 31"
1718 LAYERLE Christian C 628 07h 41’ 32"
1719 URRUTIBEHETY Serge D 298 07h 41’ 34"
1720 LLAGOSTERA Joseph D 299 07h 41’ 35"
1721 PROD’HOMME Ludovic B 538 07h 41’ 38"
1722 GAME-ARANAUD Loïc A 168 07h 41’ 38"
1723 MIKKERS Merlyn B 539 07h 41’ 41"
1724 RICHARDSON Peter B 540 07h 41’ 47"
1725 CARNEY Chris C 629 07h 41’ 50"
1726 GASSIOT Pascal C 630 07h 41’ 53"
1727 POULLEAU Philippe B 541 07h 41’ 55"
1728 WELLS Nick B 542 07h 41’ 56"
1729 TEFFAINE Patrice C 631 07h 41’ 57"
1730 FERREIRA Charles D 300 07h 41’ 58"
1731 ROTA Jean Louis D 301 07h 42’ 00"
1732 CASTAGNÉ Christophe C 632 07h 42’ 03"
1733 JACQUIN Alexandre B 543 07h 42’ 04"
1734 LAMAZOU Michel C 633 07h 42’ 05"
1735 HIMEN Jean Pierre C 634 07h 42’ 06"
1736 DUBREUIL Marc B 544 07h 42’ 07"
1737 AUDOUIN Patrick D 302 07h 42’ 07"
1738 LOESCHENKOHL Claus C 635 07h 42’ 07"
1739 MAGNIE David B 545 07h 42’ 08"
1740 TAJAN Alain D 303 07h 42’ 09"
1741 DENIAUD Jean-Luc D 304 07h 42’ 10"
1742 MOYLAN Brendan B 546 07h 42’ 11"
1743 AMARTIN Christian C 636 07h 42’ 12"
1744 BAUBY Francois D 305 07h 42’ 13"
1745 POUJARDIEU Philippe D 306 07h 42’ 16"
1746 DEHOUPE Claude D 307 07h 42’ 18"
1747 MELVILLE Bryan B 547 07h 42’ 18"
1748 LECLERCQ Franck B 548 07h 42’ 20"
1749 HALE Frdric E 70 07h 42’ 21"
1750 CORDON Christophe A 169 07h 42’ 22"
1751 CORTESI Bruno C 637 07h 42’ 23"
1752 GREEN Graeme D 308 07h 42’ 26"
1753 BARRES Christian D 309 07h 42’ 27"
1754 BOISSINOT Michel D 310 07h 42’ 32"
1755 MOREIL Christophe C 638 07h 42’ 33"
1756 CASSOULONG Christophe B 549 07h 42’ 35"
1757 EVANS Nicholas C 639 07h 42’ 37"
1758 LAMOTHE Jean-Pierre C 640 07h 42’ 42"
1759 RABILLER Gaëtan B 550 07h 42’ 43"
1760 O’SULLIVAN Martin B 551 07h 42’ 45"
1761 DUMONT Bernard C 641 07h 42’ 50"
1762 SOULÉ Christophe C 642 07h 42’ 53"
1763 MOLINE Christian C 643 07h 42’ 55"
1764 DIDIER Franck C 644 07h 42’ 55"
1765 MARTY Christian C 645 07h 42’ 56"
1766 GUILLOUX Hervé B 552 07h 42’ 57"
1767 ZODROS Aurélien C 646 07h 42’ 58"
1768 EASTERBROOK Roger B 553 07h 42’ 58"
1769 BASTIDE Jean-Philippe C 647 07h 42’ 58"
1770 LATAILLADE Lilian B 554 07h 42’ 59"
1771 DRAPEAU Dominique D 311 07h 43’ 00"
1772 ROQUABERT Didier B 555 07h 43’ 00"
1773 COSTES Laurent C 648 07h 43’ 01"
1774 FORGET Nicolas B 556 07h 43’ 02"
1775 DENIVELLE Alain D 312 07h 43’ 02"
1776 MURAT Jacques E 71 07h 43’ 03"
1777 BRIGGS Thomas B 557 07h 43’ 05"
1778 COLLEU Pascal C 649 07h 43’ 07"
1779 DE ZOTTI Guy D 313 07h 43’ 08"
1780 SENNEGON Laurent C 650 07h 43’ 08"
1781 SHEPARD Nicholas B 558 07h 43’ 09"
1782 JACOB Vincent B 559 07h 43’ 12"
1783 HURAUX Serge C 651 07h 43’ 17"
1784 DAUDE Serge D 314 07h 43’ 19"
1785 PERRET Jean D 315 07h 43’ 23"
1786 JEYNES James B 560 07h 43’ 25"
1787 PREECE Ben E 72 07h 43’ 31"
1788 THOMIRE Fabrice D 316 07h 43’ 39"
1789 PEDERSEN Kenneth B 561 07h 43’ 39"
1790 PENDERY Andrew C 652 07h 43’ 40"
1791 PAQUET Michel C 653 07h 43’ 40"
1792 CONDE Jean Michel B 562 07h 43’ 45"
1793 RIVALAIN Didier D 317 07h 43’ 47"
1794 AUGUSTE David B 563 07h 43’ 48"
1795 LARROQUE Pascal D 318 07h 43’ 50"
1796 LE DOUR Yannick C 654 07h 43’ 54"
1797 BEDSON Christopher A 170 07h 43’ 58"
1798 GUYOT Nicolas B 564 07h 43’ 59"
1799 GASTON-CARRERE Didier C 655 07h 44’ 03"
1800 HEIDE Thomas C 656 07h 44’ 05"
1801 HACHE David B 565 07h 44’ 06"
1802 JUSSERAND Jean-Luc C 657 07h 44’ 08"
1803 PEACOCK David C 658 07h 44’ 12"
1804 LAZZAROTTO Eric D 319 07h 44’ 12"
1805 MONTEFIORE Eric D 320 07h 44’ 14"
1806 PERRIER Philippe C 659 07h 44’ 15"
1807 BOURRIOT Jerome B 566 07h 44’ 21"
1808 FICHOUX Gwenal B 567 07h 44’ 21"
1809 JARMYN Mark Andrew C 660 07h 44’ 21"
1810 JEWELS Charles B 568 07h 44’ 23"
1811 OMAHONY Sean C 661 07h 44’ 24"
1812 MIDDLEMISS Kenneth C 662 07h 44’ 27"
1813 KOHL Fabrice C 663 07h 44’ 27"
1814 PRIVAT Christian C 664 07h 44’ 28"
1815 CARABOEUF Gwendal A 171 07h 44’ 29"
1816 CRAIGIE Arthur C 665 07h 44’ 31"
1817 LENDRE Thierry B 569 07h 44’ 34"
1818 SPINDLER Sascha B 570 07h 44’ 36"
1819 CRE Gilbert C 666 07h 44’ 38"
1820 TROUCHE Benjamin A 172 07h 44’ 40"
1821 MICHELOT Christian C 667 07h 44’ 45"
1822 ORFILA Gabriel D 321 07h 44’ 48"
1823 LEGENDRE Marc D 322 07h 44’ 49"
1824 GARNIER Didier D 323 07h 44’ 51"
1825 LANGHORNE Graeme B 571 07h 44’ 52"
1826 DE LA IGLESIA Joselin C 668 07h 44’ 54"
1827 VERBEKE Alain D 324 07h 44’ 57"
1828 GOURAUD Jean-Louis D 325 07h 44’ 59"
1829 MONTALESCOT Jean-Michel C 669 07h 45’ 00"
1830 LAHORGUE Jean-Charles D 326 07h 45’ 01"
1831 ARAOUZOS Dehetris C 670 07h 45’ 01"
1832 CONNACHER James C 671 07h 45’ 02"
1833 BARNECHE Arnaud A 173 07h 45’ 05"
1834 RUDELLE Philippe D 327 07h 45’ 07"
1835 CAMPBELL Marc B 572 07h 45’ 09"
1836 THEIS Ivan C 672 07h 45’ 10"
1837 SCHILTZ Lucien C 673 07h 45’ 11"
1838 LANOUGUERE Bernard D 328 07h 45’ 11"
1839 GIMEL Marcel E 73 07h 45’ 14"
1840 VANESTRENVORD Jean-Michel D 329 07h 45’ 16"
1841 PANTIGNY François B 573 07h 45’ 19"
1842 ALEXIS Patrick C 674 07h 45’ 21"
1843 RINCHEVAL Bernard C 675 07h 45’ 23"
1844 ELLINGWORTH Jane F 9 07h 45’ 24"
1845 PECH Marc B 574 07h 45’ 25"
1846 CHABERT Michel D 330 07h 45’ 32"
1847 DEMEULE Thierry C 676 07h 45’ 35"
1848 LACOMME Robert E 74 07h 45’ 39"
1849 GROLEAU Alain D 331 07h 45’ 40"
1850 TOMES David A 174 07h 45’ 42"
1851 HONORE Jean-Raphaël C 677 07h 45’ 42"
1852 GHOSSEIN Jerard C 678 07h 45’ 46"
1853 SANSEAU Benjamin A 175 07h 45’ 46"
1854 SMYTHE Roland D 332 07h 45’ 47"
1855 THYS Fabian B 575 07h 45’ 49"
1856 PEHAU René D 333 07h 45’ 51"
1857 DROUARD Yannick A 176 07h 45’ 51"
1858 CORNON Serge D 334 07h 45’ 53"
1859 CAMGRAND Bruno C 679 07h 45’ 53"
1860 SAINT GERMAIN Didier C 680 07h 45’ 53"
1861 SELIVERT Christophe C 681 07h 45’ 53"
1862 PORCHET Jean-Nol D 335 07h 45’ 55"
1863 LE BRAS Marc D 336 07h 45’ 55"
1864 SEITE Olivier C 682 07h 45’ 57"
1865 MENEAULT Jean-Michel D 337 07h 46’ 02"
1866 BOER Patrice B 576 07h 46’ 04"
1867 CLEMENT Grard D 338 07h 46’ 05"
1868 ALVES Antoine C 683 07h 46’ 06"
1869 LE COUILLIARD James C 684 07h 46’ 07"
1870 GRANADA Patrick C 685 07h 46’ 07"
1871 BATEL Walter C 686 07h 46’ 11"
1872 TOUSSEUL Jean-Charles D 339 07h 46’ 11"
1873 PEDELOUP Thierry C 687 07h 46’ 16"
1874 BOURGOUIN Philippe D 340 07h 46’ 17"
1875 ADELL Raphael C 688 07h 46’ 17"
1876 MENARD Yves D 341 07h 46’ 18"
1877 WOLFE Joyce F 10 07h 46’ 18"
1878 PALANCADE Jacques C 689 07h 46’ 19"
1879 BIROU Henri C 690 07h 46’ 19"
1880 PETIT Freddy C 691 07h 46’ 20"
1881 SANCHEZ VICENTE Juan D 342 07h 46’ 23"
1882 BAILLY Philippe C 692 07h 46’ 24"
1883 MCGUIRK Patrick B 577 07h 46’ 25"
1884 ALLORY Philippe C 693 07h 46’ 25"
1885 SANNIER Jean Louis D 343 07h 46’ 26"
1886 GUILLON Pierre E 75 07h 46’ 29"
1887 LEVERETT Iain B 578 07h 46’ 30"
1888 BOIN Rene E 76 07h 46’ 31"
1889 CHAUVELIERE Pierre E 77 07h 46’ 33"
1890 BARTHE Arnaud A 177 07h 46’ 35"
1891 LEVTCHENKO Michel E 78 07h 46’ 35"
1892 SCOTT Lloyd C 694 07h 46’ 40"
1893 ANDRE Simon D 344 07h 46’ 41"
1894 GAY Cdric A 178 07h 46’ 42"
1895 CAMIER Alain D 345 07h 46’ 44"
1896 BILLON Jean-Luc D 346 07h 46’ 47"
1897 KENNARD Martin C 695 07h 46’ 49"
1898 JUIN Pierre D 347 07h 46’ 51"
1899 GUINEBERTEAU Jacky C 696 07h 46’ 52"
1900 BEJEAULT Richard C 697 07h 47’ 04"
1901 FRANKE Philippe D 348 07h 47’ 04"
1902 CHAPMAN Peter D 349 07h 47’ 11"
1903 NOIROT Christophe B 579 07h 47’ 17"
1904 AZEMA Daniel D 350 07h 47’ 19"
1905 DONNISON John B 580 07h 47’ 19"
1906 O’CONNELL Morgan B 581 07h 47’ 21"
1907 MARTY Karine G 13 07h 47’ 22"
1908 BARBOT Michel E 79 07h 47’ 22"
1909 BURKITT Nicholas B 582 07h 47’ 24"
1910 KIRKBY Robert B 583 07h 47’ 30"
1911 BAUDE Pierre C 698 07h 47’ 30"
1912 GUERIT Pascal C 699 07h 47’ 31"
1913 HUBERT René C 700 07h 47’ 31"
1914 SAMLER Christopher D 351 07h 47’ 34"
1915 JAQUES Ian C 701 07h 47’ 34"
1916 GOFFARD Didier B 584 07h 47’ 35"
1917 LAHITTE Benoit B 585 07h 47’ 37"
1918 BICHOUARD Stéphane C 702 07h 47’ 39"
1919 QUINTANO Christophe C 703 07h 47’ 39"
1920 EVEILLARD Jean Claude C 704 07h 47’ 40"
1921 SORIN Valéry C 705 07h 47’ 40"
1922 MYSIOR Pawel B 586 07h 47’ 41"
1923 DEBENT Jean-Claude D 352 07h 47’ 42"
1924 SORIANO René D 353 07h 47’ 43"
1925 REES Graham D 354 07h 47’ 43"
1926 MEGE Olivier B 587 07h 47’ 43"
1927 MORGAN Steele B 588 07h 47’ 43"
1928 KLEVEN Susan G 14 07h 47’ 43"
1929 SHAW Daniel B 589 07h 47’ 43"
1930 LAUGIER Philippe B 590 07h 47’ 45"
1931 LOMAX Steve C 706 07h 47’ 45"
1932 MERCIER Eric B 591 07h 47’ 45"
1933 HEYWARD-CHAPLIN Mark C 707 07h 47’ 45"
1934 PARTINGTON David C 708 07h 47’ 46"
1935 CROUZILLES Alain C 709 07h 47’ 47"
1936 VAN DER POEL Roderik B 592 07h 47’ 47"
1937 EMBLETON SMITH Anna F 11 07h 47’ 49"
1938 JARAGOYHEN Fabrice B 593 07h 47’ 49"
1939 PROCUREUR Philippe C 710 07h 47’ 52"
1940 EMBLETON SMITH Robert D 355 07h 47’ 54"
1941 SULLIVAN Jack C 711 07h 47’ 54"
1942 DAVIGNY Thierry C 712 07h 47’ 56"
1943 BARBIER Didier D 356 07h 47’ 56"
1944 NARBAIS JAUREGUY Thierry B 594 07h 47’ 58"
1945 HANSSEN Gerard D 357 07h 48’ 03"
1946 WRIGHT Ian C 713 07h 48’ 04"
1947 GARDELLE David B 595 07h 48’ 04"
1948 DEHEPPE René D 358 07h 48’ 05"
1949 BUKOVEC Christophe C 714 07h 48’ 06"
1950 CAZEAUX Fernand D 359 07h 48’ 07"
1951 HUNT Kelan B 596 07h 48’ 07"
1952 LABROILLE Jean-Michel E 80 07h 48’ 14"
1953 MATHIEU Thierry C 715 07h 48’ 15"
1954 CASENAVE Claude C 716 07h 48’ 16"
1955 PAUMARD Jean-Yves D 360 07h 48’ 18"
1956 LARROUY Claude C 717 07h 48’ 19"
1957 BROWN David B 597 07h 48’ 20"
1958 PERRIER Christian C 718 07h 48’ 22"
1959 MELZIAN Rocco B 598 07h 48’ 23"
1960 JEZEQUEL Patrick D 361 07h 48’ 24"
1961 DESVAUX Philippe C 719 07h 48’ 25"
1962 BOWYER Paul B 599 07h 48’ 29"
1963 BRODU Stéphane C 720 07h 48’ 31"
1964 BERNUES Jean-Pierre C 721 07h 48’ 34"
1965 CRAVENAUD Michel D 362 07h 48’ 38"
1966 CHIRICO Alberto B 600 07h 48’ 40"
1967 HYDES Ralph B 601 07h 48’ 40"
1968 COMMUN Christian D 363 07h 48’ 40"
1969 CORDON Arnaud A 179 07h 48’ 47"
1970 LARRALDE Marc C 722 07h 48’ 48"
1971 FREUNDT Reinhard D 364 07h 48’ 50"
1972 LANET Thierry D 365 07h 48’ 51"
1973 HOSKINS Paul C 723 07h 48’ 52"
1974 PICHAUD William C 724 07h 48’ 52"
1975 CLET DELAPORTE Patrick D 366 07h 48’ 54"
1976 TONELLO Franck B 602 07h 48’ 54"
1977 AERTS Jasper B 603 07h 49’ 00"
1978 VACHE Thierry C 725 07h 49’ 00"
1979 CANADO Philippe C 726 07h 49’ 02"
1980 BARRE Dominique D 367 07h 49’ 04"
1981 PHILLIPS Philip B 604 07h 49’ 10"
1982 DARQUES Alain D 368 07h 49’ 11"
1983 CANTALOU Jean Luc C 727 07h 49’ 12"
1984 THOMAS Tim B 605 07h 49’ 14"
1985 BOMEL Guillaume B 606 07h 49’ 18"
1986 GEMMELL Bruce B 607 07h 49’ 19"
1987 BRAUNWALD Philippe B 608 07h 49’ 20"
1988 GERMAIN Stephane B 609 07h 49’ 20"
1989 SMITH Philip B 610 07h 49’ 21"
1990 CHAMBON Thierry C 728 07h 49’ 24"
1991 FRAIZY Pierre B 611 07h 49’ 24"
1992 BETH Philippe C 729 07h 49’ 24"
1993 FAYAN Stphane B 612 07h 49’ 26"
1994 MENAGER Christophe C 730 07h 49’ 27"
1995 MORTIMER Simon C 731 07h 49’ 30"
1996 BARLET Christian D 369 07h 49’ 31"
1997 LE PRIELLEC Daniel D 370 07h 49’ 32"
1998 CROSNIER Daniel D 371 07h 49’ 33"
1999 CROWLEY Edward A 180 07h 49’ 37"
2000 MATIGOT Patrick D 372 07h 49’ 37"

Na górę 









Na górę  
 Strefa prywatna   Prawa autorskie-Copyright: Ciśnijcie tu żeby przeczytać!