Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 前一页
 推荐本章
 打印文章
 ---> La Pierre Chany 2008 : Résultats du 152 km

ClasNomPrénom.Cat.C.c..Temps........Ecart
1 BALDO NICOLAS D 1 04:21:31.9 0:00:00
2 CERVANTEZ JEAN CHRISTOPHE E 1 04:23:49.5 0:02:18
3 GUERNUT PASCAL E 2 04:23:59.0 0:02:28
4 PEMUNSCH ETIENNE D 2 04:24:02.2 0:02:31
5 PONCET ANTOINE D 3 04:24:37.2 0:03:06
6 CHABERT DOMINIQUE F 1 04:25:06.6 0:03:35
7 DURAND NICOLAS E 3 04:26:35.1 0:05:04
8 RAFFIN LAURENT E 4 04:27:28.5 0:05:57
9 HILAIRE RAPHAEL E 5 04:27:29.7 0:05:58
10 MALLET ALEXANDRE D 4 04:27:41.7 0:06:10
11 BOIVIN CHRISTOPHE F 2 04:27:46.0 0:06:15
12 ROUSTAIN LAURENT F 3 04:29:06.0 0:07:35
13 CARROT PIERRE F 4 04:29:24.9 0:07:53
14 LAGASSE GUILLAUME D 5 04:30:17.0 0:08:46
15 GOURDON FRANCK E 6 04:31:04.9 0:09:33
16 BERNAUD JEAN LOUIS D 6 04:31:20.9 0:09:49
17 VERDIER MARC F 5 04:31:32.2 0:10:01
18 GODIGNON CEDRIC D 7 04:31:34.1 0:10:03
19 SEGURET LIONEL D 8 04:31:36.4 0:10:05
20 COLLARD CHRISTOPHE F 6 04:38:44.4 0:17:13
21 LONJON BERNARD G 1 04:38:45.1 0:17:14
22 PEYROT ERIC F 7 04:38:46.1 0:17:15
23 MAS GUY G 2 04:38:48.6 0:17:17
24 VIAL PASCAL G 3 04:38:51.4 0:17:20
25 CHARBONNIER LAURENT E 7 04:39:03.7 0:17:32
26 DAVID GUILLAUME F 8 04:39:56.5 0:18:25
27 CHARRIER MICHAEL E 8 04:40:16.3 0:18:45
28 PONTVIANNE DIDIER F 9 04:40:57.2 0:19:26
29 ITIER GILLES E 9 04:42:16.4 0:20:45
30 CANTALOU MICHEL H 1 04:46:06.5 0:24:35
31 FERNANDEZ DANIEL F 10 04:47:34.4 0:26:03
32 LAMBERT VINCENT F 11 04:47:43.4 0:26:12
33 ROUSTAIN DIDIER F 12 04:49:23.0 0:27:52
34 GODIGNON LOIC D 9 04:49:23.6 0:27:52
35 PONTVIANNE DENIS E 10 04:49:48.7 0:28:17
36 MESTADIER PASCAL F 13 04:51:40.4 0:30:09
37 OBERT OLIVIER E 11 04:52:06.8 0:30:35
38 CLEMENT LAURENT F 14 04:52:10.7 0:30:39
39 FANGET MICKAEL D 10 04:52:21.9 0:30:50
40 REMY ALAIN E 12 04:52:22.2 0:30:51
41 GUYOT STEPHANE D 11 04:52:51.0 0:31:20
42 VINIT ANDRE F 15 04:53:02.9 0:31:31
43 CHADEFAUX NICOLAS D 12 04:53:04.3 0:31:33
44 DOUARRE OLIVIER E 13 04:53:13.7 0:31:42
45 FRANCO CYRIL E 14 04:53:18.0 0:31:47
46 DEL CASTILLO JOSE H 2 04:53:18.6 0:31:47
47 GRANET LIONEL E 15 04:54:19.4 0:32:48
48 SAYSSET KARINE B 1 04:54:20.6 0:32:49
49 DEFOIS JEAN LOUIS G 4 04:54:23.3 0:32:52
50 FOURNIER GERARD G 5 04:55:18.9 0:33:47
51 BIESUZ BRUNO F 16 04:55:42.4 0:34:11
52 RABEYRIN PHILIPPE E 16 04:58:53.3 0:37:22
53 LEGRAND PHILIPPE G 6 04:59:54.1 0:38:23
54 BAUDOIN GERARD G 7 05:00:24.4 0:38:53
55 MALLET GILBERT F 17 05:00:45.3 0:39:14
56 REYGADE PIERRE F 18 05:00:46.3 0:39:15
57 LAONET PATRICK F 19 05:00:55.5 0:39:24
58 ROBIN GILLES G 8 05:02:20.1 0:40:49
59 DUPUIS PATRICK F 20 05:02:21.1 0:40:50
60 CLEMENSON YVES G 9 05:02:22.7 0:40:51
61 DOREL JACQUES G 10 05:02:32.1 0:41:01
62 TREILLON THIERRY G 11 05:02:55.3 0:41:24
63 BARDIN PHILIPPE G 12 05:04:00.5 0:42:29
64 VAN RHYN RUDOLF G 13 05:04:23.1 0:42:52
65 MIOLANE CHRISTIAN F 21 05:04:59.1 0:43:28
66 RACODON JEAN PAUL G 14 05:05:20.1 0:43:49
67 PARIS LAURENT E 17 05:05:24.7 0:43:53
68 VACHER DAVID E 18 05:05:27.0 0:43:56
69 FRANCES GUY H 3 05:05:29.1 0:43:58
70 DUCLAUT YVES F 22 05:05:42.3 0:44:11
71 BIZIIERES MICHEL H 4 05:05:46.4 0:44:15
72 BISSARDON PIERRE G 15 05:05:48.0 0:44:17
73 CHABERT THIERRY F 23 05:06:01.8 0:44:30
74 DEGEMARD REMI D 13 05:06:45.8 0:45:14
75 BONNEFOY CLAUDE G 16 05:07:02.5 0:45:31
76 CHARROUD RENE G 17 05:08:12.1 0:46:41
77 LESPAGNOL LAURENT E 19 05:08:12.1 0:46:41
78 LEBAYLE PHILIPPE F 24 05:08:12.1 0:46:41
79 VAIR PIOVA SIXTE H 5 05:08:12.1 0:46:41
80 QUIRION YANN E 20 05:09:00.3 0:47:29
81 CHIRAT ALAIN F 25 05:10:22.1 0:48:51
82 BESOMBES PHILIPPE F 26 05:11:14.5 0:49:43
83 CAILLOT RAYMOND G 18 05:11:15.5 0:49:44
84 DELAYRE JEAN PAUL G 19 05:11:19.3 0:49:48
85 MAILLON GERARD G 20 05:11:33.2 0:50:02
86 RUSSIAS JACQUES H 6 05:11:34.2 0:50:03
87 WOHL JEAN CLAUDE H 7 05:11:35.1 0:50:04
88 RIBEYRE GILLES E 21 05:11:35.6 0:50:04
89 GALLOT HENRI G 21 05:11:35.6 0:50:04
90 VIGIER LAURENT F 27 05:11:36.2 0:50:05
91 GAILLARD ALAIN F 28 05:11:36.6 0:50:05
92 TURQUOIS DIDIER F 29 05:11:36.7 0:50:05
93 HERMAND PIERRE H 8 05:11:38.2 0:50:07
94 GRAND GILLES F 30 05:11:40.7 0:50:09
95 ROUGERIE ALAIN H 9 05:12:05.7 0:50:34
96 GUIGON ANDRE H 10 05:12:15.0 0:50:44
97 NEBOUT DANIEL G 22 05:12:16.0 0:50:45
98 RESSICAUD CHRISTIAN F 31 05:12:50.3 0:51:19
99 PAYS GILLES G 23 05:13:43.9 0:52:12
100 PARIS JEAN PAUL G 24 05:13:44.5 0:52:13
101 RICHAUD JEAN PIERRE F 32 05:13:46.0 0:52:15
102 REDON GILLES E 22 05:17:22.3 0:55:51
103 SAURET JACQUES H 11 05:17:23.2 0:55:52
104 GAUTIER KARIM E 23 05:18:32.1 0:57:01
105 SOBOUL LAURENT E 24 05:20:53.5 0:59:22
106 DANNEAU PHILIPPE F 33 05:21:31.2 1:00:00
107 GITTON GUY H 12 05:22:53.0 1:01:22
108 FAURE GILLES G 25 05:23:01.2 1:01:30
109 DELOIRE JEAN LUC F 34 05:23:14.9 1:01:43
110 CHAUVEL FERDINAND G 26 05:25:02.1 1:03:31
111 DUPUY SYLVAIN J 1 05:25:06.2 1:03:35
112 PATOUILLARD THIERRY E 25 05:25:13.6 1:03:42
113 MASSARD BERTRAND E 26 05:25:14.5 1:03:43
114 PEZET JACQUES G 27 05:25:14.7 1:03:43
115 MONTAVIT GEORGES F 35 05:25:15.8 1:03:44
116 VARENNE JEAN LOUIS F 36 05:25:16.9 1:03:45
117 COTTIN JOEL G 28 05:25:50.3 1:04:19
118 TIXIER HERVE E 27 05:26:24.8 1:04:53
119 BRAIBANT PATRICK G 29 05:27:40.8 1:06:09
120 HONTELEZ JOOST F 37 05:28:32.1 1:07:01
121 BONNIER PATRICK F 38 05:29:48.3 1:08:17
122 PACHOT SYLVAIN F 39 05:29:49.0 1:08:18
123 FAURE PATRICK G 30 05:32:20.9 1:10:49
124 PATOUX CHRISTOPHE E 28 05:35:01.1 1:13:30
125 COLOMB GERARD H 13 05:35:05.2 1:13:34
126 MALLON CHRISTOPHE E 29 05:35:32.5 1:14:01
127 CHASTEL ALAIN H 14 05:36:15.2 1:14:44
128 WANTZ JEAN CHARLES H 15 05:36:47.9 1:15:16
129 COUDERT SERGE G 31 05:36:48.3 1:15:17
130 GRAS PHILIPPE E 30 05:36:49.2 1:15:18
131 VERNADA YVES F 40 05:37:21.1 1:15:50
132 BATHIE SYLVAIN E 31 05:38:16.4 1:16:45
133 SOULIER CHRISTOPHE E 32 05:38:22.2 1:16:51
134 MARCO MASINI F 41 05:39:48.1 1:18:17
135 TAVEAU NICOLAS F 42 05:39:52.1 1:18:21
136 ROUSSEAU PATRICK G 32 05:41:34.0 1:20:03
137 GIMBERT ROGER F 43 05:41:34.5 1:20:03
138 PUPIER ANDRE G 33 05:41:45.3 1:20:14
139 CHAIX ANDRE G 34 05:42:13.2 1:20:42
140 GONCALVES SERGE F 44 05:42:13.2 1:20:42
141 PASCAL JEAN LOUIS G 35 05:43:13.6 1:21:42
142 LAUVERGNON JEAN MICHEL F 45 05:43:30.7 1:21:59
143 COUTAS FLAVIEN E 33 05:43:50.8 1:22:19
144 GAUTHIER BRUNO G 36 05:43:56.3 1:22:25
145 LABBAYE EMILE H 16 05:44:08.6 1:22:37
146 PAUCHON FRANCOIS F 46 05:44:13.8 1:22:42
147 MERGOIL GERARD G 37 05:44:15.3 1:22:44
148 DUPONT MATHIEU F 47 05:44:15.8 1:22:44
149 OZIOL BERNARD G 38 05:44:17.0 1:22:46
150 HERMET GERARD G 39 05:44:21.8 1:22:50
151 LECHIPRE JEROME F 48 05:45:32.1 1:24:01
152 VEGA ALBERT F 49 05:46:20.4 1:24:49
153 DELUZARCHE MICHEL G 40 05:47:03.0 1:25:32
154 PICARD DOMINIQUE G 41 05:47:04.9 1:25:33
155 GONZALEZ JEAN LOUIS G 42 05:47:06.3 1:25:35
156 MUNTANER PIERRE G 43 05:47:11.1 1:25:40
157 LAFOND JACQUES H 17 05:47:13.9 1:25:42
158 RECIPON RAYMOND G 44 05:47:15.6 1:25:44
159 JONARD MICHEL G 45 05:48:48.3 1:27:17
160 COPIE PHILIPPE F 50 05:49:59.1 1:28:28
161 GARON REGIS E 34 05:53:33.8 1:32:02
162 BOUTILLIER ALAIN H 18 05:53:44.2 1:32:13
163 CHAUT RENE H 19 05:54:21.2 1:32:50
164 MOULIN MAURICE G 46 05:54:32.9 1:33:01
165 DUMENIL PHILIPPE F 51 05:55:29.5 1:33:58
166 SIDO HERVE F 52 05:57:33.2 1:36:02
167 FAUGEROLLES SOPHIE B 2 05:57:55.6 1:36:24
168 CHANY ALBERT G 47 06:01:21.3 1:39:50
169 SEREIN GILLES G 48 06:01:58.1 1:40:27
170 MARCHAL HENRI F 53 06:02:21.6 1:40:50
171 GARIN JACKY H 20 06:02:52.8 1:41:21
172 DIAZ VINCENT G 49 06:03:15.6 1:41:44
173 RAVEL RENE G 50 06:07:21.3 1:45:50
174 LAROSE MICHEL H 21 06:07:44.2 1:46:13
175 CARETTI PATRICE F 54 06:10:47.0 1:49:16
176 DESAGE MARC G 51 06:12:32.1 1:51:01
177 BRANCHE ROGER G 52 06:13:53.6 1:52:22
178 VINCENT ALAIN G 53 06:15:54.0 1:54:23
179 VINCENT DAVID E 35 06:15:55.0 1:54:24
180 REYNAUD SERGE F 55 06:16:15.9 1:54:44
181 GALLIEN MARIE C 1 06:19:23.1 1:57:52
182 DASSAUD FREDERIC G 54 06:19:23.1 1:57:52
183 VAURE DIDIER F 56 06:20:21.2 1:58:50
184 CHAMBON MARC F 57 06:21:32.1 2:00:01
185 BRAY PHILIPPE F 58 06:23:50.0 2:02:19
186 SABY BRUNO F 59 06:24:35.2 2:03:04
187 POUJADE JEAN CLAUDE G 55 06:25:38.6 2:04:07
188 BALFIN H 22 06:34:32.1 2:13:01
189 QUESNEL PHILIPPE G 56 06:40:49.2 2:19:18
190 VOYANT GUY G 57 06:43:21.3 2:21:50
191 SKWERES FRANCOIS G 58 06:49:43.2 2:28:12
192 SAUVADE CHARLES H 23 06:54:15.8 2:32:44
193 LECOQ MARCEL H 24 06:54:35.4 2:33:04
194 FRENOIS JEAN CLAUDE H 25 06:58:43.1 2:37:12
195 COLOMBET DANIEL F 60 07:02:31.4 2:41:00
196 MILLAT JACQUES H 26 07:04:20.1 2:42:49
197 GAGNARD MARC G 59 07:31:17.4 3:09:46

顶部 









顶部  
 私有区   作者版权 – 版权所有: 请点击 这里 查看!