|
---> La Louis Pasteur 2008 : Résultats du 74 km
Clas | Nom Prénom | .Cat. | ..Temps....... | Moy...... | dip.... |
1 |
DELATTRE Davy |
A |
01h55’47 |
38,35 |
OR |
2 |
RUSSO Fabrice |
C |
01h55’50 |
38,33 |
OR |
3 |
VUITTENEZ Franck |
B |
01h55’53 |
38,31 |
OR |
4 |
PERRET Florian |
B |
01h55’56 |
38,3 |
OR |
5 |
NICOLAS Michel |
C |
01h55’58 |
38,29 |
OR |
6 |
BURILLARD Quentin |
F |
01h56’00 |
38,28 |
OR |
7 |
CABAUD Clement |
F |
01h56’04 |
38,25 |
OR |
8 |
COLIN Julien |
F |
01h56’07 |
38,24 |
OR |
9 |
RODOT Sophie |
W4 |
01h56’10 |
38,22 |
OR |
10 |
ETIGNARD Loïc |
F |
01h56’14 |
38,2 |
OR |
11 |
GRILLOT Nicolas |
A |
01h56’17 |
38,18 |
OR |
12 |
MERE Emmanuel |
C |
01h56’17 |
38,18 |
OR |
13 |
LOCATELLI Dominique |
C |
01h56’24 |
38,14 |
OR |
14 |
JACQUOT Philippe |
D |
01h56’25 |
38,14 |
OR |
15 |
DELGRANDI Lucien |
D |
01h56’28 |
38,12 |
OR |
16 |
GUYON Benjamin |
A |
01h56’28 |
38,12 |
OR |
17 |
CLAIROTTE Yannick |
A |
01h56’34 |
38,09 |
OR |
18 |
GANNAT Stéphane |
C |
01h56’34 |
38,09 |
OR |
19 |
MILLEREAU Emmanuel |
A |
01h56’40 |
38,06 |
OR |
20 |
PERRET Mathias |
F |
01h56’40 |
38,06 |
OR |
21 |
RAMAUX Patrice |
B |
01h56’45 |
38,03 |
OR |
22 |
MEULNET Maxime |
F |
01h56’48 |
38,01 |
OR |
23 |
LEFAIVRE Anthony |
F |
01h56’51 |
38 |
OR |
24 |
DE POURQ Alexandre |
A |
01h56’53 |
37,99 |
OR |
25 |
CONTESSE Christophe |
A |
01h56’57 |
37,96 |
OR |
26 |
CHABOT Gilles |
D |
01h56’58 |
37,96 |
OR |
27 |
GRAPPIN Christian |
E |
01h56’58 |
37,96 |
OR |
28 |
DELATTRE Gilles |
C |
01h56’58 |
37,96 |
OR |
29 |
TOUTENU François |
B |
01h56’58 |
37,96 |
OR |
30 |
LANDRY David |
B |
01h57’07 |
37,91 |
OR |
31 |
BARASSI Christophe |
C |
01h57’07 |
37,91 |
OR |
32 |
GUYON Jean Luc |
D |
01h57’07 |
37,91 |
OR |
33 |
DEGLESNE Flavien |
F |
01h57’07 |
37,91 |
OR |
34 |
CONTESSE Benoit |
F |
01h57’07 |
37,91 |
OR |
35 |
GUCEK Daniel |
D |
01h59’07 |
37,27 |
OR |
36 |
PICARD Jeremie |
F |
01h59’36 |
37,12 |
OR |
37 |
NAEGELLEN Arthur |
F |
02h00’02 |
36,99 |
OR |
38 |
PERRET Lucas |
F |
02h01’34 |
36,52 |
OR |
39 |
MARRAU William |
D |
02h01’43 |
36,48 |
OR |
40 |
VAUTHERIN Michel |
D |
02h04’04 |
35,79 |
OR |
41 |
VIANCIN |
E |
02h04’08 |
35,77 |
OR |
42 |
PAOLI Jacques |
D |
02h04’17 |
35,72 |
OR |
43 |
BILON CLAUDE |
C |
02h05’43 |
35,32 |
OR |
44 |
BILON Clément |
F |
02h05’47 |
35,3 |
OR |
45 |
MARCHE Jérôme |
A |
02h06’17 |
35,16 |
OR |
46 |
GHELMA Philippe |
C |
02h06’23 |
35,13 |
OR |
47 |
FAVEREAU Gérard |
D |
02h06’27 |
35,11 |
OR |
48 |
BEDARD Gilles |
B |
02h06’32 |
35,09 |
OR |
49 |
PFEIFFER Bernard |
D |
02h06’37 |
35,07 |
OR |
50 |
ROUSSEAU Pierre |
F |
02h06’41 |
35,05 |
OR |
51 |
CHAPET Claude |
E |
02h06’48 |
35,02 |
OR |
52 |
MACAIRE Cedric |
A |
02h06’53 |
34,99 |
OR |
53 |
MESSALTI Nathalie |
W2 |
02h06’59 |
34,97 |
OR |
54 |
BILLOD MOREL Fabrice |
C |
02h07’04 |
34,94 |
OR |
55 |
DUBIEF Thierry |
C |
02h07’33 |
34,81 |
OR |
56 |
MAZIER Nicolas |
F |
02h07’40 |
34,78 |
OR |
57 |
CHAOURS Daniel |
D |
02h07’50 |
34,73 |
OR |
58 |
THEVENOD Charles |
D |
02h07’52 |
34,72 |
OR |
59 |
ROUX Sébastien |
B |
02h07’56 |
34,71 |
OR |
60 |
MISCHOK Achim |
E |
02h08’00 |
34,69 |
OR |
61 |
TABUTIN Florian |
F |
02h08’03 |
34,67 |
OR |
62 |
TABUTIN Pascal |
C |
02h08’07 |
34,66 |
OR |
63 |
TIRADON Joël |
E |
02h08’11 |
34,64 |
OR |
64 |
CLAUDE Alexandre |
B |
02h08’11 |
34,64 |
OR |
65 |
LAB Christian |
C |
02h08’11 |
34,64 |
OR |
66 |
DOUDEAU Jacques |
D |
02h08’11 |
34,64 |
OR |
67 |
GLORIOD Denis |
D |
02h08’11 |
34,64 |
OR |
68 |
BOURGOIN Yves |
C |
02h08’44 |
34,49 |
OR |
69 |
PELLETIER Gérard |
D |
02h09’05 |
34,4 |
OR |
70 |
PICARD Julien |
A |
02h09’11 |
34,37 |
OR |
71 |
HIOLIN Hugo |
F |
02h11’16 |
33,82 |
OR |
72 |
CHALUMEAUX Charles |
E |
02h12’54 |
33,41 |
OR |
73 |
FRIGIOLINI Christian |
C |
02h12’54 |
33,41 |
OR |
74 |
GACHE Denis |
E |
02h12’54 |
33,41 |
OR |
75 |
BRIVET Daniel |
E |
02h12’54 |
33,41 |
OR |
76 |
HIOLIN Antoine |
C |
02h12’54 |
33,41 |
OR |
77 |
GALLAIRE Andre |
E |
02h13’13 |
33,33 |
OR |
78 |
LONJARET Christine |
W2 |
02h13’17 |
33,31 |
OR |
79 |
BOULLY Jean-Paul |
D |
02h13’21 |
33,3 |
OR |
80 |
BOUVIER Pascal |
C |
02h13’57 |
33,15 |
OR |
81 |
LECRIVAIN Jean-Claude |
E |
02h15’18 |
32,82 |
OR |
82 |
PICARD Didier |
C |
02h16’34 |
32,51 |
OR |
83 |
MOTTAS Antoine |
A |
02h17’08 |
32,38 |
AG |
84 |
SOUANT Guy |
E |
02h17’08 |
32,38 |
OR |
85 |
ANGONIN Guillaume |
F |
02h17’08 |
32,38 |
OR |
86 |
DETOT Raymond |
D |
02h17’08 |
32,38 |
OR |
87 |
DELSAUX Didier |
D |
02h17’08 |
32,38 |
OR |
88 |
MERGEY Gerard |
E |
02h17’08 |
32,38 |
OR |
89 |
PERRET Pierre |
E |
02h17’08 |
32,38 |
OR |
90 |
BERTIN Jean-Marie |
D |
02h17’08 |
32,38 |
OR |
91 |
MICHELIN Marc |
D |
02h17’08 |
32,38 |
OR |
92 |
SIRE Gilles |
D |
02h17’08 |
32,38 |
OR |
93 |
MILAN Christiane |
W2 |
02h17’08 |
32,38 |
OR |
94 |
BOURGEOIS Patrick |
D |
02h22’21 |
31,19 |
OR |
95 |
LEZAMIZ Perez |
D |
02h22’26 |
31,17 |
OR |
96 |
LACROIX Michel |
D |
02h22’32 |
31,15 |
OR |
97 |
LAURENT Nicolas |
A |
02h24’19 |
30,77 |
AG |
98 |
STRAVER Marleen |
W2 |
02h27’02 |
30,2 |
OR |
99 |
ELOY Thierry |
C |
02h29’01 |
29,8 |
AG |
100 |
FEVRIER Delphine |
W1 |
02h29’09 |
29,77 |
AG |
101 |
DESGOUILLES Séverine |
W1 |
02h29’44 |
29,65 |
AG |
102 |
MARCHIORO Bernard |
C |
02h29’48 |
29,64 |
AG |
103 |
MAITRE Gérard |
E |
02h29’53 |
29,62 |
OR |
104 |
COURDEROT Bernard |
E |
02h30’04 |
29,59 |
OR |
105 |
BERGIER Gilbert |
E |
02h30’07 |
29,58 |
OR |
106 |
ETIGNARD Thierry |
C |
02h32’55 |
29,04 |
AG |
107 |
GUEZ Manuel |
C |
02h34’15 |
28,78 |
AG |
108 |
HILLIOU Victor |
E |
02h36’13 |
28,42 |
AG |
109 |
AMBROSINO Paul |
E |
02h39’51 |
27,78 |
AG |
110 |
MOULIN Louis |
D |
02h39’51 |
27,78 |
AG |
111 |
MACE Gérard |
E |
02h39’51 |
27,78 |
AG |
112 |
DESGOUILLES Roland |
E |
02h39’51 |
27,78 |
AG |
113 |
LEDERMANN Samoen |
B |
02h44’08 |
27,05 |
AG |
114 |
DUARTE Fatyma |
W1 |
02h44’17 |
27,03 |
AG |
115 |
DUMONT Philippe |
B |
02h44’21 |
27,02 |
AG |
116 |
DUMONT Cindy |
W1 |
02h44’21 |
27,02 |
AG |
117 |
FAWER Michel |
E |
02h44’21 |
27,02 |
AG |
118 |
PLUMET André |
E |
02h44’51 |
26,93 |
AG |
119 |
COPIE Bernard |
D |
02h45’28 |
26,83 |
AG |
120 |
FOULQUIE Jean François |
D |
02h45’34 |
26,82 |
AG |
121 |
CUISANT Louis |
E |
02h46’03 |
26,74 |
AG |
122 |
GOLLAIN Jacques |
E |
02h47’16 |
26,54 |
AG |
123 |
BARBIER Roger |
E |
02h48’03 |
26,42 |
AG |
124 |
BARBIER Marie |
W3 |
02h48’16 |
26,39 |
OR |
125 |
BRUSCO Michel |
C |
02h48’27 |
26,36 |
AG |
126 |
ROLLAND Lucienne |
W3 |
02h48’09 |
26,4 |
OR |
127 |
ROLLAND Daniel |
E |
02h48’42 |
26,32 |
AG |
128 |
DOMENCET Helène |
W3 |
02h51’28 |
25,89 |
AG |
129 |
DOMENCET Jean-Pierre |
E |
02h51’33 |
25,88 |
AG |
130 |
ZADOINOFF Eric |
A |
02h51’53 |
25,83 |
BZ |
131 |
GIRARD Christelle |
W1 |
02h51’57 |
25,82 |
BZ |
132 |
COVIN Frédéric |
C |
02h52’29 |
25,74 |
AG |
133 |
FELIX Robert |
E |
02h59’50 |
24,69 |
AG |
134 |
DAME Michel |
D |
03h10’52 |
23,26 |
AG |
135 |
ROMEY Chantal |
W3 |
03h16’02 |
22,65 |
BZ |
136 |
GUYOT Serge |
D |
03h22’29 |
21,93 |
BZ |
|
|
Haut
|