1 |
|
AURELIEN OLIVE |
1 - D |
|
|
142 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
03:17:54 |
2 |
|
DORIAN ALBOUY |
2 - D |
|
|
156 |
VELO CITE MILLAU |
|
03:18:55 |
3 |
|
STEPHANE EKINDJIAN |
1 - E |
|
|
13 |
VTT GARLABAN |
|
03:19:05 |
4 |
|
MAXIME CHARRADE |
3 - D |
|
|
78 |
VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE |
|
03:19:07 |
5 |
|
JEAN-FRANCOIS FERRY |
1 - F |
|
|
35 |
AMICALE VELO CLUB AIXOIS |
|
03:19:09 |
6 |
|
LUDOVIC SERRET |
2 - F |
|
|
112 |
TRI CLUB GRANDE MOTTE |
|
03:19:16 |
7 |
|
JEAN-MARC BEAUMONT |
1 - G |
|
|
85 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
03:19:19 |
8 |
|
LIBERTO CORREAS |
1 - I |
|
|
57 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
03:19:24 |
9 |
|
FRANCOIS JOOS |
4 - D |
|
|
72 |
CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES |
|
03:19:30 |
10 |
|
SEBASTIEN JORRY |
5 - D |
|
|
171 |
LUNEL EGOBIKE |
|
03:19:32 |
11 |
|
JEROME GRANGER |
2 - E |
|
|
36 |
UNION CYCLISTE PIERRELATTE |
|
03:19:36 |
12 |
|
FREDERIC DELARCE |
6 - D |
|
|
135 |
TEAM VTT LOZERE |
|
03:19:43 |
13 |
|
ERIC STADLER |
2 - G |
|
|
136 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
03:19:47 |
14 |
|
FREDERIC TAISSE |
7 - D |
|
|
144 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
03:19:53 |
15 |
|
BENJAMIN ZAMORA |
8 - D |
|
|
134 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
03:20:03 |
16 |
|
DIDIER CARRE |
3 - G |
|
|
42 |
CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES |
|
03:20:04 |
17 |
|
STEPHANE CORREAS |
9 - D |
|
|
107 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
03:20:10 |
18 |
|
JOHANN ROSA |
10 - D |
|
|
17 |
VTT GARLABAN |
|
03:20:15 |
19 |
|
DAMIEN MICHEL |
3 - E |
|
|
77 |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
|
03:20:20 |
20 |
|
STEPHANE OLIVA |
3 - F |
|
|
145 |
CJMPT |
|
03:20:23 |
21 |
|
GREGORY FULCRAND |
11 - D |
|
|
157 |
VELO CITE MILLAU |
|
03:20:29 |
22 |
|
WILLIAM TOMAS |
4 - E |
|
|
76 |
MENDE RUN & BIKE |
|
03:20:37 |
23 |
|
JO JEFFERIES |
12 - D |
|
|
141 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
03:20:46 |
24 |
|
PHILIPPE RANDON |
4 - G |
|
|
95 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
03:20:57 |
25 |
|
GERARD ALIBERT |
5 - G |
|
|
178 |
ENTENTE CYCLISTE POUSSAN |
|
03:21:02 |
26 |
184 |
Vincent Galzy |
13 - D |
03:21:04 |
27 |
|
BRUNO FIORITO |
4 - F |
|
|
132 |
AMICALE VELO CLUB AIXOIS |
|
03:21:11 |
28 |
|
BENJAMIN CHIPON |
14 - D |
|
|
115 |
SAINT JUERY OLYMPIQUE UFOLEP |
|
03:22:34 |
29 |
|
BERNARD BARTHELEMY |
5 - F |
|
|
16 |
VTT GARLABAN |
|
03:22:48 |
30 |
|
GUILLAUME LAGASSE |
15 - D |
|
|
81 |
VELO CITE MILLAU |
|
03:22:53 |
31 |
|
GILLES VERDEIL |
5 - E |
|
|
139 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
03:23:01 |
32 |
|
JEAN-LOUIS BILLARD |
6 - G |
|
|
116 |
A C CORCONNE |
|
03:23:11 |
33 |
|
MARC BOUSQUET |
1 - H |
|
|
22 |
VELO CITE MILLAU |
|
03:23:59 |
34 |
|
MAURICE CORNU |
2 - I |
|
|
33 |
AS TONNERRE |
|
03:24:07 |
35 |
|
BENJAMIN LAFONT |
16 - D |
|
|
109 |
CJMPT |
|
03:24:13 |
36 |
|
SIMON RICARD |
17 - D |
|
|
138 |
VCC BEZIERS |
|
03:25:10 |
37 |
|
JACQUES NENZI |
6 - F |
|
|
64 |
VTT GARLABAN |
|
03:28:07 |
38 |
|
KARINE SAYSSET |
1 - B |
|
|
192 |
VELO CITE MILLAU |
|
03:28:14 |
39 |
|
FRANCK GODELLE |
7 - F |
|
|
105 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
03:28:18 |
40 |
|
JEAN-YVES DONNADIEU |
6 - E |
|
|
187 |
ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE |
|
03:28:32 |
41 |
|
JEAN-MICHEL COURRIEU |
8 - F |
|
|
27 |
CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX |
|
03:28:36 |
42 |
|
PATRICK ANDREOTTI |
9 - F |
|
|
24 |
VTT GARLABAN |
|
03:28:41 |
43 |
86 |
GILLES KACHLER |
10 - F |
03:28:47 |
44 |
|
GUY FULCRAND |
3 - I |
|
|
129 |
VELO CITE MILLAU |
|
03:28:50 |
45 |
|
JOSE BENJUMEA |
2 - H |
|
|
172 |
CC LE BOULOU |
|
03:28:58 |
46 |
|
JULIEN SANGUINETTI |
18 - D |
|
|
67 |
CYCLO CLUB SIGEANAIS |
|
03:29:03 |
47 |
|
SYLVAIN GINESTET |
19 - D |
|
|
84 |
SAINT JUERY OLYMPIQUE UFOLEP |
|
03:29:13 |
48 |
|
PATRICE PONT |
7 - E |
|
|
120 |
SAINT JUERY OLYMPIQUE UFOLEP |
|
03:29:19 |
49 |
|
MAXIME CARAMEL |
20 - D |
|
|
56 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
03:29:26 |
50 |
|
ELOIC LEJEUNE |
21 - D |
|
|
113 |
ASPH |
|
03:29:37 |
51 |
|
PASCAL GIANNOLI |
11 - F |
|
|
74 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
03:29:42 |
52 |
|
REMY KOUYOUMDJIAN |
22 - D |
|
|
15 |
VTT GARLABAN |
|
03:31:05 |
53 |
|
JOEL LOUX |
3 - H |
|
|
118 |
ENTENTE CYCLISTE POUSSAN |
|
03:31:10 |
54 |
|
JEROME BERRUX |
8 - E |
|
|
82 |
VELO SPRINT MINERVOIS |
|
03:31:21 |
55 |
|
CHRISTIAN ANDRE |
12 - F |
|
|
131 |
VCLL PEZENAS |
|
03:31:55 |
56 |
|
LAURENT GUELTON |
13 - F |
|
|
87 |
ASPH |
|
03:32:08 |
57 |
|
GERARD DUFRASNE |
4 - I |
|
|
48 |
VELO CLUB ARLESIEN |
|
03:32:20 |
58 |
|
CLAUDE GONZALES |
4 - H |
|
|
89 |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
|
03:32:24 |
59 |
|
ROMAIN BONAFOS |
9 - E |
|
|
166 |
GUIDON SPORTIF SETOIS |
|
03:32:30 |
60 |
|
REGIS MOUILLARD |
7 - G |
|
|
90 |
E.A.I. MONTPELLIER |
|
03:35:47 |
61 |
|
JEAN-MARIE CALMETTES |
8 - G |
|
|
190 |
VC RODEZ |
|
03:36:00 |
62 |
|
SEBASTIEN BOUSQUET |
10 - E |
|
|
100 |
TRI CLUB GRANDE MOTTE |
|
03:36:49 |
63 |
|
GILLES GAUBERT |
23 - D |
|
|
91 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
03:37:06 |
64 |
|
PATRICK FORES |
5 - H |
|
|
167 |
GUIDON SPORTIF SETOIS |
|
03:39:01 |
65 |
|
DANIEL POTIER |
9 - G |
|
|
154 |
ASPH |
|
03:39:10 |
66 |
|
DORIAN HIRAT |
11 - E |
|
|
93 |
CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES |
|
03:39:31 |
67 |
|
HILARIO CUESTA |
12 - E |
|
|
96 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
03:39:55 |
68 |
|
JEAN-LOUIS BANON |
10 - G |
|
|
133 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
03:40:11 |
69 |
|
GEOFFREY SMITH |
1 - J |
|
|
3 |
CC LE BOULOU |
|
03:40:14 |
70 |
|
GEORGES BALDEYROU |
1 - K |
|
|
34 |
VELO CITE MILLAU |
|
03:40:22 |
71 |
|
XAVIER SOLER |
11 - G |
|
|
60 |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
|
03:40:25 |
72 |
|
FABRICE LAUSSEL |
13 - E |
|
|
88 |
VCLL PEZENAS |
|
03:40:36 |
73 |
|
GUY JOLIVET |
5 - I |
|
|
92 |
E.C NEUILLY PLAISANCE |
|
03:40:40 |
74 |
|
JACQUES BONNIOL |
2 - J |
|
|
71 |
ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE |
|
03:40:44 |
75 |
|
MICHEL GOURON |
12 - G |
|
|
43 |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
|
03:40:50 |
76 |
|
FABRICE MAS |
14 - F |
|
|
180 |
ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE |
|
03:40:53 |
77 |
|
JEAN-LUC PICH |
14 - E |
|
|
14 |
CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX |
|
03:40:58 |
78 |
|
VINCENT SALAVIN |
15 - E |
|
|
188 |
ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE |
|
03:41:03 |
79 |
|
AUGUSTIN FONS |
13 - G |
|
|
73 |
CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES |
|
03:41:09 |
80 |
|
ERIC MARECHAL |
14 - G |
|
|
114 |
CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES |
|
03:41:14 |
81 |
|
LIVIA REVEILLAS |
1 - A |
|
|
183 |
ARIEGE VELO SPORT |
|
03:41:26 |
82 |
|
PIERRE OLLER |
24 - D |
|
|
39 |
VCLL PEZENAS |
|
03:41:36 |
83 |
|
ANDRE PALLARES |
6 - I |
|
|
143 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
03:41:41 |
84 |
|
CHRISTIAN GONIER |
16 - E |
|
|
146 |
CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES |
|
03:41:47 |
85 |
|
JEAN FRANCOIS GUIZARD |
17 - E |
|
|
47 |
CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES |
|
03:41:52 |
86 |
|
ANTHONY MORENO |
25 - D |
|
|
94 |
CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES |
|
03:41:58 |
87 |
|
PATRICK LOUBET |
15 - G |
|
|
137 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
03:42:02 |
88 |
|
ARNAUD LEDUC |
18 - E |
|
|
29 |
ENTENTE CYCLISTE POUSSAN |
|
03:42:19 |
89 |
|
HENRY POTY |
7 - I |
|
|
153 |
VELO SPORT BEAUMONTOIS |
|
03:44:01 |
90 |
|
GERALD COPPOLA |
26 - D |
|
|
122 |
LA FLECHE DU MIDI |
|
03:44:10 |
91 |
|
JEAN-MARC MABILEAU |
6 - H |
|
|
41 |
VELO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 |
|
03:44:17 |
92 |
|
ROBERT MAIRESSE |
2 - K |
|
|
54 |
CORNEILLA CYCLOSPORTIF CATALAN ( LE 3C) |
|
03:44:20 |
93 |
|
OLIVIER LEDEZ |
15 - F |
|
|
28 |
CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES |
|
03:44:24 |
94 |
|
BORIS NASSIVERA |
27 - D |
|
|
127 |
VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE |
|
03:45:05 |
95 |
|
ANTONIO VALENTIM |
19 - E |
|
|
102 |
LATITUDE VTT |
|
03:46:55 |
96 |
|
CHRISTIAN BRANDON |
16 - F |
|
|
170 |
VCLL PEZENAS |
|
03:47:42 |
97 |
|
FRANCOIS LEGOUPIL |
20 - E |
|
|
65 |
VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE |
|
03:48:04 |
98 |
|
RENE PLATEL |
16 - G |
|
|
4 |
VELO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 |
|
03:48:10 |
99 |
|
LUCIEN FAYOLLE |
3 - K |
|
|
152 |
VELO CLUB FIRMINY |
|
03:51:09 |
100 |
|
PHILIPPE MANEZ |
17 - G |
|
|
12 |
E.A.I. MONTPELLIER |
|
03:52:07 |
101 |
|
RAYMOND BOT |
18 - G |
|
|
20 |
CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES |
|
03:52:10 |
102 |
|
JEAN-FRANCOIS BALLEYDIER |
7 - H |
|
|
140 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
03:52:39 |
103 |
|
NICOAS ALLIAUD |
28 - D |
|
|
179 |
ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE |
|
03:54:29 |
104 |
|
JEAN PIERRE DUCROCQ |
17 - F |
|
|
79 |
VELO SPRINT MINERVOIS |
|
03:54:36 |
105 |
59 |
JACQUES ROUDIL |
8 - I |
03:54:42 |
106 |
|
GUY TANNOU |
3 - J |
|
|
30 |
MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE |
|
03:54:50 |
107 |
|
MARCEL EVE |
4 - K |
|
|
147 |
USA SPORT TOULOUGES |
|
03:54:56 |
108 |
|
ALAIN GADENNE |
9 - I |
|
|
40 |
CORNEILLA CYCLOSPORTIF CATALAN ( LE 3C) |
|
03:55:04 |
109 |
|
JEAN LAVIGNE |
5 - K |
|
|
23 |
VELO D’OLT |
|
03:55:08 |
110 |
|
BEATRIZ GRANDE |
2 - B |
|
|
99 |
CYCLO CLUB SIGEANAIS |
|
03:55:15 |
111 |
75 |
YANNICK COSTECALDE |
29 - D |
03:55:23 |
112 |
|
ANTONIO DA COSTA |
19 - G |
|
|
176 |
HORIBA ABX |
|
03:55:29 |
113 |
|
FRANCIS GONTIER |
10 - I |
|
|
162 |
FOYER LAIQUE EDUCATION PERMANENTE |
|
03:55:33 |
114 |
|
YVES ROQUES |
18 - F |
|
|
173 |
VCLL PEZENAS |
|
03:56:14 |
115 |
|
FRANCIS HALLEY |
8 - H |
|
|
5 |
VELO CLUB VAILHAUQUOIS 2000 |
|
03:59:56 |
116 |
|
ERIC MARTINEZ |
4 - J |
|
|
174 |
AMICALE BALARUCOISE CYCLO VTT SECTION FFC |
|
04:00:07 |
117 |
|
ARNAUD COMBE |
30 - D |
|
|
11 |
CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES |
|
04:03:34 |
118 |
|
CEDRIC CAUCHIE |
31 - D |
|
|
149 |
AS PRADES |
|
04:04:41 |
119 |
|
PAUL BRUN |
9 - H |
|
|
44 |
GUIDON D OR COSTELLOIS |
|
04:05:26 |
120 |
|
STEPHANE VINET |
19 - F |
|
|
53 |
CORNEILLA CYCLOSPORTIF CATALAN ( LE 3C) |
|
04:06:54 |
121 |
|
JULIAN GALIBERT |
32 - D |
|
|
150 |
TEAM PLANETE2ROUES/LOZERE |
|
04:06:57 |
122 |
|
ESENIO SOLER |
20 - G |
|
|
63 |
CORNEILLA CYCLOSPORTIF CATALAN ( LE 3C) |
|
04:07:01 |
123 |
|
NADEGE MANDART |
2 - A |
|
|
69 |
MONTAUBAN CYCLING FEMININ 82 |
|
04:07:14 |
124 |
|
LAURENT GUERIN |
21 - E |
|
|
26 |
CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX |
|
04:07:43 |
125 |
|
JEAN-LOUIS TARRIUS |
11 - I |
|
|
97 |
SPRINTER CLUB PERPIGNAN |
|
04:07:50 |
126 |
|
SODOL COLOMBINI |
6 - K |
|
|
119 |
VELO-CLUB AIGUES-MORTAIS |
|
04:07:54 |
127 |
|
PIERRE REY |
7 - K |
|
|
158 |
US CASTELSAGRAT |
|
04:07:59 |
128 |
|
GERARD HOTE |
5 - J |
|
|
58 |
ETOILE CYCLISTE TAVEL |
|
04:08:04 |
129 |
|
DAVID ETIENNE |
20 - F |
|
|
189 |
VCLL PEZENAS |
|
04:08:25 |
130 |
|
DRISS TINANI |
21 - G |
|
|
46 |
VC TRANSPORTS EN COMMUN NIMOIS |
|
04:08:30 |
131 |
|
MOHAMED BEN ABDELSEM |
6 - J |
|
|
161 |
PAS DE CLUB |
|
04:10:06 |
132 |
|
GERARD BORDIER |
8 - K |
|
|
31 |
UNION CYCLISTE CAMPAN VALLEE |
|
04:12:43 |
133 |
|
SIXTE VAIR-PIOVA |
9 - K |
|
|
175 |
PAS DE CLUB |
|
04:14:35 |
134 |
151 |
BERNARD COAT |
7 - J |
04:14:43 |
135 |
|
CHARLES LACAN |
10 - K |
|
|
191 |
VCLL PEZENAS |
|
04:15:27 |
136 |
|
NATHALIE LORENZIN |
1 - C |
|
|
83 |
CYCLO CLUB SIGEANAIS |
|
04:19:24 |
137 |
|
BERNARD MUSSET |
12 - I |
|
|
98 |
O.C.PROVENCE |
|
04:19:42 |
138 |
|
HENRI PARIS |
13 - I |
|
|
128 |
VELO CLUB BELESTA |
|
04:19:52 |
139 |
1 |
JEAN RAIBAUT |
11 - K |
04:24:50 |
140 |
|
DONATO DIAZ-GONZALEZ |
10 - H |
|
|
49 |
VELO CLUB DES ALBERES 66 |
|
04:25:46 |
141 |
|
BERNARD MAUREL |
14 - I |
|
|
165 |
FOYER LAIQUE EDUCATION PERMANENTE |
|
04:27:47 |
142 |
|
AGNES DOUELLE |
3 - B |
|
|
80 |
MONTAUBAN CYCLING FEMININ 82 |
|
04:38:13 |
143 |
2 |
PATRICK CHEVE |
15 - I |
04:41:55 |
144 |
|
LAURENCE MILLAN |
2 - C |
|
|
101 |
CORNEILLA CYCLOSPORTIF CATALAN ( LE 3C) |
|
04:42:07 |