Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 الصفحة السابقة
 أرسل إلى صديقك
 طباعة التقرير
 ---> La Coulainaise 2009 : résultats du 150 km

ClasNomPrénomClub CatC.c Temps
1 GAUDENECHE Cedric BMC (BUCHELAY) A-M 1 3:58:34 am
2 DESMAISON Thomas VS CHARTRAIN A-M 2 3:58:34 am
3 GUERNUT Pascal CC SACLAY B-M 1 3:58:34 am
4 ROCU Gael ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON Z-M 1 3:58:34 am
5 LEMOUR Lionel ACBB B-M 2 3:58:35 am
6 LAMONTAGNE Pierre Marc A S CORBEIL ESSONNES D-M 1 3:58:35 am
7 LEBRUN Tony JSC AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE B-M 3 3:58:35 am
8 FALTOT Serge BUCHELAY MILLENIUM CYCLISTE C-M 1 3:58:35 am
9 COUDRE Karl VS CHARTRAIN C-M 2 3:58:36 am
10 DUPUIS Didier VC ST YRIEIX C-M 3 3:58:36 am
11 CHESSERON Didier BRETTE SPORTIF D-M 2 3:58:37 am
12 LAFAURIE Jean Christophe VC SEBASTIENNAIS C-M 4 3:58:37 am
13 MANCEAU Julien AC LONGUE CYCLISME Z-M 2 3:58:37 am
14 DELARACE Philippe UVC CALAIS C-M 5 3:58:37 am
15 TREHARD Patrick UC FLINS C-M 6 3:58:38 am
16 BICHON Nicolas TC MORANGIS B-M 4 3:58:38 am
17 GUYADER Michel LC CREVECOEUR C-M 7 3:58:39 am
18 LAURENT Cedric ES GERVAIS LILAS B-M 5 3:58:41 am
19 MARCHAL Laurent EC TORCY PONTAULT D-M 3 3:58:41 am
20 DEVAUD Stephane AS MONTLOUIS Z-M 3 3:58:42 am
21 GUIBOUX Patrick ASPTT NANTES C-M 8 3:58:43 am
22 AGNERAY Aurelien UVC CALAIS A-M 3 3:58:43 am
23 BALAUDE Jean Francois VERSAILLES SPORTIF C-M 9 3:58:44 am
24 GRASSIN Bruno CHEMINOTS DU MANS C-M 10 3:58:44 am
25 LLORET Michel POCCL D-M 4 3:58:45 am
26 RENOU Thierry CC ANGERS NORD C-M 11 3:58:45 am
27 HUMBERT Alain UNIVERS CYCLISTE D-M 5 3:58:46 am
28 TELLIER Jean Louis UC MARGNY C-M 12 3:58:46 am
29 MENAGER Loic AC ORSAY B-M 6 3:58:47 am
30 MULLER Sebastien BUCHELAY MILLENIUM CYCLISTE B-M 7 3:58:47 am
31 ROY Jean Philippe BUCHELAY MILLENIUM CYCLISTE C-M 13 3:58:47 am
32 RIO Xavier VCRF C-M 14 3:58:49 am
33 MOTTET Raphael CS BRETIGNY B-M 8 3:58:49 am
34 HAMOND Pierrick SANS CLUB C-M 15 3:59:19 am
35 BOUTIGNY David BUCHELAY B-M 9 3:59:33 am
36 LE DEAUT Jerome US ST HERBLAIN B-M 10 3:59:57 am
37 GREGOIRE Florent UCNA A-M 4 3:59:58 am
38 MOYOU Jean Yves VC LANGUIDIC Z-M 4 4:00:07 am
39 RODRIGUES Delfim POISSY VTT C-M 16 4:01:01 am
40 FAURE Jean Claude VC TOURY D-M 6 4:01:02 am
41 LAURENCEAU Patrick POISSY VTT C-M 17 4:01:06 am
42 MESTADIER Pascal AC MENESPLET C-M 18 4:02:17 am
43 DELANOE Julien SANS CLUB A-M 5 4:04:12 am
44 LE COCQ Nicholas B-M 11 4:09:41 am
45 TIMBERT Patrick US NEMOURS ST PIERRE D-M 7 4:10:34 am
46 GAUDIN Pascal AC LONGUE CYCLISME B-M 12 4:10:36 am
47 LACOCHE Cedric CSM PUTEAUX B-M 13 4:10:36 am
48 DELMAS Johanny AVENIR CYCLISTE VALLEE DE LA SARTHE A-M 6 4:10:36 am
49 DELORT Alexandre STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON B-M 14 4:10:37 am
50 GANDEBOEUF Christian BUCHELAY MILLENIUM CYCLISTE C-M 19 4:10:37 am
51 GENITONI Olivier TEAM CYCLISTE LA COURNEUVE C-M 20 4:10:37 am
52 PETER Gerard VC ROCHEFORT D-M 8 4:10:37 am
53 Bourgougnon Stephane MONTOIRE ATLANTIQUE B-M 15 4:10:38 am
54 LESPAGNOL Laurent CYCLO CARRILLONS OVILLOIS 78 B-M 16 4:10:38 am
55 PACHOT Jean Philippe CS BRETIGNY C-M 21 4:10:38 am
56 BOUTTIER Nicolas DRAVEIL TRIATHLON B-M 17 4:10:38 am
57 HOYEAU Jean Marc CYCLOS RANDONNEURS ARGENTANAIS D-M 9 4:10:38 am
58 LAMBERT Vincent SANS CLUB C-M 22 4:10:38 am
59 MAINARD Didier ACBB C-M 23 4:10:39 am
60 Bouchevreau Patrice CSCM CHEMINOTS D-M 10 4:10:39 am
61 MARIE Yannick BUCHELAY MILLENIUM CYCLISTE C-M 24 4:10:40 am
62 RIOU Michel SANS CLUB D-M 11 4:10:40 am
63 CHAMPROUX Francis LES CHEMINOTS D-M 12 4:10:40 am
64 CALDIN Emmanuel CUBERVILLE VC C-M 25 4:10:40 am
65 SAMSON Herve CS CHINON C-M 26 4:10:41 am
66 DELMAS Jean Yves CC SABLE D-M 13 4:10:41 am
67 PAILLARD Marcel UC SUD 53 E-M 1 4:10:41 am
68 GUENOLE Dominique S C GRETZ TOURNAN E-M 2 4:10:42 am
69 BARON Emmanuel UC PERCHERONNE B-M 18 4:10:43 am
70 BOUTIGNY Cyril BUCHELAY B-M 19 4:10:45 am
71 PRESSOIR Gerard SOUPPES ALC VC D-M 14 4:10:45 am
72 BRION Patrick VILLE D ALLONNES C-M 27 4:10:45 am
73 RICHARD Michel VELO CLUB DE LA VALLEE DE L ISLE E-M 3 4:10:45 am
74 CIRON Jean Michel DRAVEIL TRIATHLON C-M 28 4:10:46 am
75 NEFF Daniel EC MAYENNE D-M 15 4:10:46 am
76 CERINI Jerome CC OVILLOIS B-M 20 4:10:46 am
77 LE CARLUER Pascal CC LIFFRE C-M 29 4:10:47 am
78 BESNARD Pierrick E V A D B-M 21 4:10:47 am
79 NAVEAU Jean Yves TEAM CHARTRES CYCLO D-M 16 4:10:48 am
80 BRETONNIERE Frederic UC ENTRAMMES B-M 22 4:10:48 am
81 SIMON Yves CICLO AUXERRE D-M 17 4:10:48 am
82 AMARTIN Christian ASPTT NANTES C-M 30 4:10:48 am
83 BOU Andre SPORTING CLUB GRETZ TOURNAN C-M 31 4:10:48 am
84 BENOIST Philippe ASPTT NANTES B-M 23 4:10:48 am
85 HERAIL Thierry VVC ELANCOURT C-M 32 4:10:48 am
86 ERNAULT Olivier OC CESSON A-M 7 4:10:49 am
87 STAELENS Berengere CS BRETIGNY W1-F 1 4:10:49 am
88 GRISEL Laurent AC SALTUSIEN C-M 33 4:10:49 am
89 VETIER Julien US IVRY B-M 24 4:10:50 am
90 DROUET Didier GENTLEMEN D ANJOU C-M 34 4:10:50 am
91 EVAIN Jean Marc DRAVEIL TRIATHLON C-M 35 4:10:51 am
92 AUBERT Jack VC PONTLIEUE D-M 18 4:10:51 am
93 GOUESBIER Henri AC CHAPELAIN E-M 4 4:10:51 am
94 LEBOUC Laurent VILLE D ALLONNES C-M 36 4:10:52 am
95 COINON Jean Pierre CS BRETIGNY D-M 19 4:10:52 am
96 FEUILLETTE Thierry SANS CLUB C-M 37 4:10:52 am
97 EDOUARD Vivian UC VENDOME D-M 20 4:10:52 am
98 COMMERGUAT Michel C-M 38 4:10:53 am
99 GARNIER Pascal VC LAVAL C-M 39 4:10:53 am
100 TAVET Tony VC LOUDUN B-M 25 4:10:54 am
101 FEYTONS Patrick VELO CLUB DE BEAUCHAMP E-M 5 4:10:54 am
102 TUFFIN Bruno CC GEVEZE B-M 26 4:10:54 am
103 LEMOINE Thierry TC MORANGIS C-M 40 4:10:55 am
104 HUGUET Rodolphe CRAC TOURAINE B-M 27 4:10:55 am
105 LOUIS Daniel CSCM B-M 28 4:10:55 am
106 TRIMARDEAU Yann UC MONTOIRE A-M 8 4:10:55 am
107 BELLAY Mathieu VC EURE MADRIE SEINE A-M 9 4:10:56 am
108 PAJOT Jean Marc GUIDON MACHECOULAIS C-M 41 4:10:56 am
109 SALLE Jean Claude CYCLO VITRE D-M 21 4:10:57 am
110 GRIMAUD Anthony GENTLEMEN D ANJOU B-M 29 4:10:57 am
111 DORNIER Claude ASPTT ORLEANS D-M 22 4:10:57 am
112 LEGROS Michel CS BRETIGNY D-M 23 4:10:58 am
113 NOURRY Stephane PELLOUAILLES AC C-M 42 4:10:59 am
114 CARRE Jerome GENTLEMEN D ANJOU B-M 30 4:10:59 am
115 OLLIVIER Jeremy SANS CLUB A-M 10 4:10:59 am
116 SANCHEZ Jean Michel VELO 9 ET COMPAGNIE C-M 43 4:11:00 am
117 DOUCET Laurent SAUMUR CYCLISME C-M 44 4:11:01 am
118 HAZARD Benjamin ONCY NOISY CYCLO CLUB A-M 11 4:11:02 am
119 ENTREMONT Jean Francois A C VOVES C-M 45 4:11:02 am
120 BIZIERES Michel AGC DE TOURAINE E-M 6 4:11:02 am
121 BOUQUET Franck BLOIS CYCLOSPORT C-M 46 4:11:03 am
122 BASSINET David ROUE D OR CONFLANAISE B-M 31 4:11:03 am
123 NOURY Dominique AL SERIGNE D-M 24 4:11:03 am
124 LEMAGNENT Serge AVL VALOGNES C-M 47 4:11:05 am
125 SORIANO Eric VC BEAUCHAMP C-M 48 4:11:05 am
126 VAN OOSTENDE Martin SANS CLUB D-M 25 4:11:08 am
127 TASD HOMME Jean Louis US NOGENT C-M 50 4:11:09 am
128 BIDAULT Philippe UCPEF ENTRAMMES C-M 49 4:11:09 am
129 PRIOUL Pascal USST HERBLAIN D-M 26 4:11:10 am
130 GALLOT Jerome SANS CLUB D-M 27 4:11:11 am
131 MAURICE Martial BLOIS CYCLOSPORT D-M 28 4:11:11 am
132 BLANCHET Laurent VC CONLIE C-M 51 4:11:12 am
133 MONTIER Pascal VC ROUEN C-M 52 4:11:12 am
134 SAVATIER Didier US ST PIERRE DES CORPS C-M 53 4:11:14 am
135 MATHON Henri AC SUD 28 D-M 29 4:11:14 am
136 DELALLEAU Benoit SVP B-M 32 4:11:17 am
137 COURTEILLE Regis MAT 72 B-M 33 4:11:18 am
138 CORBINEAU Jean Michel VS SAUMUR C-M 54 4:11:20 am
139 PAUMIER Luc VS ST MICHEL DE CHAVAIGNES C-M 55 4:11:22 am
140 JOUBERT Mathieu GO2 SPORT B-M 34 4:11:25 am
141 THAREAU Mathieu VELO CLUB ANCENIEN A-M 12 4:11:44 am
142 CORBIERE Remi VC ELANCOURT MAUREPAS A-M 13 4:13:29 am
143 MAHE Gilles S V P C-M 56 4:13:30 am
144 ROBIN Joseph UC FLINS C-M 57 4:13:30 am
145 BOIZART Olivier UC FLINS C-M 58 4:13:31 am
146 BROCHET Laurent TRIATHLON JOUE LES TOURS B-M 35 4:13:32 am
147 OSSANT David SANS CLUB B-M 36 4:13:33 am
148 JEAN Francis AVL VALOGNES B-M 37 4:13:34 am
149 COATANHAY Joseph AC ROSPEZ C-M 59 4:13:37 am
150 PAPILLON Sebastien ENTENTE CYCLISTE FERTOISE B-M 38 4:13:41 am
151 ROSIER Mickael AS CORBEIL ESONNES A-M 14 4:13:49 am
152 PICART Pascal LE MANS SV C-M 60 4:13:57 am
153 WEBER Emmanuel MAT 72 B-M 39 4:14:01 am
154 RAULT Johann TRIATHLON 61 ARGENTAN B-M 40 4:16:53 am
155 LACOMME Daniel VC PACY D-M 30 4:18:21 am
156 TREHOREL Didier USBHG C-M 61 4:18:36 am
157 FOUQUET Julien VS MONNAIE A-M 15 4:18:36 am
158 BRETAUD Matthieu VC ANCENIS B-M 41 4:20:21 am
159 LE GLOANIC Fabrice EC CHANGE B-M 42 4:22:19 am
160 ALVES Florindo VC ELANCOURT MAUREPAS C-M 62 4:23:02 am
161 VIALA Nicolas DRAVEIL TRIATHLON C-M 63 4:23:02 am
162 DALAGE Herve VC DEVILLE LES ROUEN C-M 64 4:23:28 am
163 CHEVRIER Eric EC PAYS DE LA LOIRE C-M 65 4:23:29 am
164 MATHIS Eric AS SARTROUVILLE C-M 66 4:23:30 am
165 LECLAIRE Jeany VC INGRANDES C-M 67 4:23:31 am
166 THEFFO Jean Pierre USP LAMBALLE C-M 68 4:23:31 am
167 GOBIN Alain UC GIEN SPORT D-M 31 4:23:31 am
168 COUEDRO Pascal NDVS D-M 32 4:23:32 am
169 HORVAIS Serge CYCLO CLUB VITREEN C-M 69 4:23:32 am
170 BERGER Claude UC AIGURANDE C-M 70 4:23:32 am
171 VALLADE Eric VERSAILLES SPORTIF D-M 33 4:23:32 am
172 RENAULT Sylvain VS MONNAIE A-M 16 4:23:33 am
173 ANSELMET Patrick UC VENDOME D-M 34 4:23:33 am
174 SEPCHAT Philippe TEAM ALL ROAD 78 D-M 35 4:23:33 am
175 MARTIN Alain JS DOLOISE E-M 7 4:23:33 am
176 CLERY Julien ES MAINTENON A-M 17 4:23:33 am
177 COTENTIN Benoit CS BONNEVILLE D-M 36 4:23:33 am
178 LETARTRE Dominique AC VOVE D-M 37 4:23:34 am
179 ANGELO Patrick EC BOUGENAIS C-M 71 4:23:34 am
180 JULIEN Gerard CO PARIS CAMAMBERT D-M 38 4:23:34 am
181 COUTELEAU Jean Pierre US IVRY E-M 8 4:23:34 am
182 LEBLANC Dominique CA EVRON C-M 72 4:23:36 am
183 LE POULLEN Alain TEAM CYCLO CHARTRES E-M 9 4:23:36 am
184 GENEX Philippe VELO CLUB ST MAIXENTAIS D-M 39 4:23:36 am
185 LE BASTARD Jean Francois BUCHELAY MILLENIUM CYCLISTE C-M 73 4:23:37 am
186 DEPLECHIN Philippe EC FONTENAY D-M 40 4:23:37 am
187 BELLANGER Claude AC SUD 28 E-M 10 4:23:38 am
188 GOERGEN Jean Marie VELO SPORT SAUMUROIS D-M 41 4:23:38 am
189 BLANCHET Frank UNION CYCLISTE NANTES ATLANTIQUE B-M 43 4:23:38 am
190 DEGOUYS Marcel CCVTT PLOUBALAY D-M 42 4:23:38 am
191 HAMON Olivier VILLE D ALLONNES B-M 44 4:23:38 am
192 DE WANGEN Eric ENTENTE GISORS C-M 74 4:23:39 am
193 DEBOURG Anthony VC BAILLY NOISY A-M 18 4:23:39 am
194 LE HEC Pascal EC FONTENAY C-M 75 4:23:39 am
195 BERNARD Francois ASPPTT ORLEANS C-M 76 4:23:40 am
196 BECAM Jean Yves EC PAYS DE LA LOIRE D-M 43 4:23:40 am
197 DENIS Gilles VELO CLUB SEBASTIENNAIS C-M 77 4:23:41 am
198 MOURAUD Ralph PELLOUAILLES ATHLETIQUE CLUB B-M 45 4:23:41 am
199 GUILBAUD Joel EC PAYS DE LOIRE C-M 78 4:23:41 am
200 CHOISNET Denis VC CONLIE B-M 46 4:23:41 am
201 BARON Thierry C-M 79 4:23:42 am
202 BAUDOIN Eric TEAM CYCLISTE BUSSY C-M 80 4:23:42 am
203 CADRAN Lionel POISSY VTT B-M 47 4:23:43 am
204 BODIN Jean Luc UC SUD 53 C-M 82 4:23:44 am
205 TAILLEUR Marc BUCHELAY MILLENIUM CYCLISTE C-M 81 4:23:44 am
206 OLIER Christophe VC ELANCOURT MAUREPAS C-M 83 4:23:44 am
207 MARCHAND Christophe BRETTE SPORTIF C-M 84 4:23:44 am
208 HUBERT Teddy CA EVRON A-M 19 4:23:45 am
209 LAURENT Dominique ACAS ANDILLY C-M 85 4:23:45 am
210 POULLEAU Philippe BLOIS CYCLOSPORT B-M 48 4:23:46 am
211 ORAIN Philippe E C BOUGUENAIS D-M 44 4:23:47 am
212 RAYNAUD Didier ASPTT NANTES C-M 86 4:23:47 am
213 CORBINEAU Daniel VS SAUMUR B-M 49 4:23:48 am
214 CHALOPIN Philippe SANS CLUB C-M 87 4:23:48 am
215 AUFFRAY Lionel OC CESSON SEVIGNE B-M 50 4:23:48 am
216 LAGADIC Christian VC ELANCOURT MAUREPAS D-M 45 4:23:48 am
217 TRIMOREAU VCNA C-M 88 4:23:48 am
218 BAZOGE Jerome CYCLOUPLANDAIS C-M 89 4:23:49 am
219 PICAUD Christian NANTES DOULON VS D-M 46 4:23:49 am
220 HEROUARD Christian US IVRY D-M 47 4:23:49 am
221 BLANCONNIER Christophe ASPTT NANTES B-M 51 4:23:49 am
222 GIGOT Vincent TEAM CYCLISTE BUSSY B-M 52 4:23:50 am
223 DOUET Rene CACO C-M 90 4:23:50 am
224 SAILLARD Bruno USC CRETEIL C-M 91 4:23:50 am
225 ROME Sylvain SANS CLUB B-M 53 4:23:50 am
226 TAVENARD Alain CHATEAUNEUF SUR SARTHE C-M 92 4:23:51 am
227 GAILLARD Didier AC BELHOUTAISE D-M 48 4:23:51 am
228 COUTANCEAU Philippe BOU SAINT DENIS DE L HOTEL C-M 93 4:23:51 am
229 GRIPON Thomas VC DOMFRONT A-M 20 4:23:51 am
230 CHEVALIER Eric SC BRETONNE B-M 54 4:23:52 am
231 PETITJEAN Patrick CRAC TOURAINE D-M 49 4:23:53 am
232 MORIER Roger CRAC TOURAINE E-M 11 4:23:53 am
233 MAUCLERC Bruno SANS CLUB C-M 94 4:23:54 am
234 BEAUCHENE Antoine AC LONGUE CYCLISME A-M 21 4:23:55 am
235 BRIANT Thomas AC LONGUE CYCLISME A-M 22 4:23:55 am
236 MEHEUST Gilles AC LANGUEUX C-M 95 4:23:56 am
237 BROWN Jonathan SANS CLUB C-M 96 4:23:57 am
238 STANESCO Joel CC LANVALLAY D-M 50 4:23:57 am
239 CORDIER Michel VC LIONNAIS C-M 97 4:23:57 am
240 LE BORGNE Luc EC MAYENNE C-M 98 4:23:57 am
241 GANDEBOEUF Franck SANS CLUB C-M 99 4:23:58 am
242 DURAND Jean Francois SANS CLUB D-M 51 4:23:59 am
243 DELANOE Dominique ES CYCLOS BONCHAMP D-M 52 4:24:00 am
244 LEMAIRE Jean Marc VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX C-M 100 4:24:01 am
245 CABOT Robert VELO SPORT JERSEY D-M 53 4:24:01 am
246 PUICERCUS Jose EC FONTENAY D-M 54 4:24:01 am
247 BAUDOUIN Emmanuel ISSY LES MOULINEAUX TRIATHLON B-M 55 4:24:01 am
248 LAUDEN Yann GUER COETQUIDAN TRIATHLON B-M 56 4:24:02 am
249 ANCEAUX Frederic SANS CLUB A-M 23 4:24:02 am
250 LAVELOT RUEIL D-M 55 4:24:04 am
251 LETOURNEAU Martial VC LIONNAIS C-M 101 4:24:05 am
252 BURON Michel ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE CYCLISME D-M 56 4:24:06 am
253 FOUQUENET Emmanuel EC PAYS DE LA LOIRE C-M 102 4:24:08 am
254 LEGUE Jean Louis GENTLEMEN D ANJOU D-M 57 4:24:34 am
255 CELTON Anthony MONTOIRE ATLANTIQUE B-M 57 4:24:52 am
256 BEAURIN Xavier RO CONFLANS B-M 58 4:25:00 am
257 CAILLOT Raymond VELO SPORT PRESQU ILE DE CROZON D-M 58 4:25:43 am
258 MARTIN Xavier CS BRETIGNY SUR ORGE C-M 103 4:26:02 am
259 NOURRY Christophe AC PELLOUAILLES C-M 104 4:27:51 am
260 LETAILLEUR Stephane UC FLINS C-M 105 4:28:42 am
261 MASSARD Laurent VS CACIENS C-M 106 4:28:42 am
262 JORRY Guy TEAM CHARTRES CYCLO D-M 59 4:28:43 am
263 LITTRE Guy UC FLINS D-M 60 4:28:43 am
264 MOUSSEAU Antoine ASPTT NANTES A-M 24 4:28:44 am
265 BOISSE Jean Yves CRAC TOURAINE D-M 61 4:28:44 am
266 OLIVIER Jean Pierre CRAC TOURAINE E-M 12 4:28:46 am
267 NOEL Jean Christophe ROUE HOUDINOISE BELGIQUE C-M 107 4:28:46 am
268 BARON Serge UC PERCHERONNE D-M 62 4:28:46 am
269 TURQUIER Bruno UC FLINS C-M 108 4:28:47 am
270 GUIBOUT Christophe SANS CLUB B-M 59 4:28:47 am
271 BOUCHER Eric AS SARTROUVILLE D-M 63 4:28:47 am
272 RICHER Julien VILLE D ALLONNES A-M 25 4:28:48 am
273 KERDUDO Aime VILLE D ALLONNES E-M 13 4:28:49 am
274 BOSSIS Christophe EC PAYS DE LOIRE C-M 109 4:28:50 am
275 POTTIER Jacques VC FERTE MACE E-M 14 4:28:50 am
276 DEMANGE Christophe VC INGRANDES C-M 110 4:28:50 am
277 GEFFRAULT Christian SANS CLUB C-M 111 4:28:53 am
278 LEBRUN Jean Claude VC LIONNAIS D-M 64 4:28:54 am
279 MAIRE Jean Claude DRAVEIL TRIATHLON C-M 112 4:28:56 am
280 CRUSSON Leif TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS B-M 60 4:29:05 am
281 EDET Pierre NOGENT LE ROTROU A-M 26 4:30:04 am
282 LEMERIEL Julien STADE ST LOI A-M 27 4:30:31 am
283 BEDU Bernard UC VENDOME D-M 65 4:34:12 am
284 TUREAU Gerard CRAC TOURAINE D-M 66 4:34:12 am
285 COURIVAULT Jeremy VC INGRANDES A-M 28 4:34:12 am
286 CARRIERE Bernard GUIDON CHALETTOIS C-M 113 4:34:14 am
287 LE DISSEZ Christophe A C BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT C-M 114 4:34:15 am
288 MARAIS Pascal PELLOUAILLES AC C-M 115 4:34:15 am
289 POIROU Sylveres BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS D-M 67 4:34:15 am
290 SECHER Bernard EACT LA TESSOUALLE E-M 15 4:34:17 am
291 PENEAU Yannick AC CHAPELAIN C-M 116 4:34:17 am
292 AUVRAY Gerard US VENDOME D-M 68 4:34:18 am
293 MELLA Franck EC FONTENAY C-M 117 4:34:20 am
294 PAUVIT Yannick VC LISIEUX C-M 118 4:34:20 am
295 GUERANGER Eric VC CONLIE C-M 119 4:34:23 am
296 GUIBERT Eric BAGNEUX B-M 61 4:34:23 am
297 LE BASTARD Didier CYCLO PLOUAY C-M 120 4:34:24 am
298 SAUVAGE Thierry LE CYCLOUPLANDAIS B-M 62 4:34:26 am
299 TIJOU Jean SANS CLUB D-M 69 4:34:27 am
300 LECAILLE Lionel VC FERTE MACE D-M 70 4:34:29 am
301 AUBERT Camille CERCLE LAIQUE BLESOIS ( CLB ) D-M 71 4:34:39 am
302 ROUXEL Philippe C-M 121 4:35:05 am
303 CORBET Patrick VERSAILLES SPORTIF C-M 122 4:35:29 am
304 PEZET Jean Marie VC ST LO PONT HEBERT D-M 72 4:38:05 am
305 TAVEAU Nicolas CACO C-M 123 4:38:05 am
306 LEBOUGRE Jean Michel C C GACEEN D-M 73 4:38:05 am
307 BRONNEC Jean Rene VS COUERON D-M 74 4:38:06 am
308 VOUILLEMY Francois UNION CYCLISTE ALENCON DAMIGNY C-M 124 4:38:08 am
309 PLYSON Andre UVC CALAIS E-M 16 4:38:08 am
310 PETITJEAN Alain AS MESNIL ST DENIS C-M 125 4:38:08 am
311 FRESNAIS Jose ABC ST CALAIS D-M 75 4:38:08 am
312 LACOCHE Gerard EC VELIZY 78 D-M 76 4:38:08 am
313 WOHL Jean Claude VC AMBOISE E-M 17 4:38:08 am
314 VOLLET Franck ARGENCES VV MUANCE C-M 126 4:38:09 am
315 ERMANN Jean Jacques D-M 77 4:38:09 am
316 MIKOLAJCZAK Franck VC CUVERVILLE B-M 63 4:38:10 am
317 VILETTE Herve AS SARTROUVILLE D-M 78 4:38:10 am
318 HULOT Thierry AC SUD 28 D-M 79 4:38:10 am
319 SORIN Pierre EC PAYS DE LOIRE D-M 80 4:38:10 am
320 DE BARROS Antonio VC CUVERVILLE C-M 127 4:38:11 am
321 FRANCIUS Eric VS NEUILLE PONT PIERRE C-M 128 4:38:11 am
322 CORMIER Philippe RVA BEAUFORT C-M 129 4:38:12 am
323 DEVEZ Michel VERSAILLES SPORTIF C-M 130 4:38:13 am
324 LAMIRE Gerard EC PAYS DE LA LOIRE D-M 81 4:38:15 am
325 DURAND Fabrice ASFAS TRIATHLON C-M 131 4:38:17 am
326 GOBET Maurice ASPTT ST LO E-M 18 4:38:18 am
327 LECLERE Stephane SAINT LO PONT HEBERT C-M 132 4:38:22 am
328 AUDOUIN Michel UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE C-M 133 4:38:24 am
329 MARZELIERE Dominique SANS CLUB D-M 82 4:38:24 am
330 RONDEAU Dominique CRAC TOURAINE D-M 83 4:38:35 am
331 BOUGET Jean Marc BUCHELAY MILLENIUM CYCLISTE C-M 134 4:38:38 am
332 FOURE Patrick ACCRS 32 C-M 135 4:43:22 am
333 CHALMEL Philippe TOC CESSON B-M 64 4:43:24 am
334 VAN FLOROP Eric DOL DE BRETAGNE C-M 136 4:43:24 am
335 LAILLET Philippe GUIDON CHALETTOIS D-M 84 4:43:25 am
336 JAHAN Christophe BLOIS CYCLOSPORT C-M 137 4:43:25 am
337 BERTHELOT Sebastien BLOIS CYCLOSPORT A-M 29 4:43:26 am
338 LOMBA Claude BLOIS CYCLOSPORT D-M 85 4:43:26 am
339 TIGE Marina SAS TRIATHLON 37 W1-F 2 4:43:27 am
340 RICHOMME Christophe PONTCHATEAU CYCLO C-M 138 4:43:27 am
341 PICARD Bernard VC INGRANDES C-M 139 4:43:28 am
342 WANTZ Jean Charles UC CARHAIX E-M 19 4:43:28 am
343 COLUCCI Michelle ONCY NOISY CC W3-F 1 4:43:29 am
344 BORDIER Joel ST CYR TOURS 37 D-M 86 4:43:29 am
345 AUBERGER Philippe ACCRS 32 E-M 20 4:43:30 am
346 GAMBLES Mathieu VELO C-M 140 4:43:31 am
347 MOREAU Stephane PROCTER & GAMBLE B-M 65 4:43:31 am
348 DUPONT Yannick CC MONTOIS C-M 141 4:43:32 am
349 MAGNAN Thierry ALBI C-M 142 4:43:32 am
350 BEROUDIAUX Philippe VELO CLUB LEXOVIEN C-M 143 4:43:33 am
351 BARRE Dominique SANS CLUB D-M 87 4:43:33 am
352 GRILLON Fabrice AS SARTROUVILLE D-M 88 4:43:33 am
353 LEMAIRE Marilyne VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX W2-F 1 4:43:33 am
354 ROUSSEAU Yves CYCLOLOIRON D-M 89 4:43:34 am
355 SABAU Denis LE GUIDON DU CROCHU C-M 144 4:43:35 am
356 JOUANNE Didier CS AIGLON E-M 21 4:43:35 am
357 BIGNON Joel EC PAYS DE LOIRE C-M 145 4:43:36 am
358 SALAUN Pascal AS FONDETTES VTT C-M 146 4:43:36 am
359 THUILOT Gerard ACBE LE PERREUX E-M 22 4:43:36 am
360 JUBAULT Philippe CRAC TOURAINE B-M 66 4:43:36 am
361 DELINGETTE Andre CRAC TOURAINE D-M 90 4:43:36 am
362 COLUCCI Alain ONCY NOISY CC D-M 91 4:43:37 am
363 PAPILLON Thierry CS CHEMINOTS DU MANS D-M 92 4:43:38 am
364 FLAVIGNARD Bernard GUIDON CHALETTOIS D-M 93 4:43:38 am
365 PAGANI David AC ORSAY B-M 67 4:43:39 am
366 RAMBAUD Denis PROCTER & GAMBLE C-M 147 4:43:39 am
367 ROSELIER Jacky ARGUENON CYCLOSPORT D-M 94 4:43:39 am
368 GRARE Stephane SANS CLUB B-M 68 4:43:39 am
369 PELLETIER Etienne CRAC TOURAINE D-M 95 4:43:40 am
370 ROUSSEAU Thierry USM ST DENIS EN VAL C-M 148 4:43:41 am
371 AVENET Alain VS MONNAIE D-M 96 4:43:41 am
372 COUDERT Christian SANS CLUB E-M 23 4:43:42 am
373 CHARLES Laurent VS FERTOIS B-M 69 4:43:43 am
374 LEBOUC Jean Yves GENTLEMEN D ANJOU E-M 24 4:43:43 am
375 LAURENCE Alain TEAM CONTREAU D-M 97 4:43:47 am
376 WILLIAMS Tony EQUIPE FLAMME ROUGE C-M 149 4:44:09 am
377 BECQUET Denis E SMAINTENON D-M 98 4:44:09 am
378 CHAUMULOT Lionel MAT 72 B-M 70 4:44:10 am
379 VIGNAIS Patrick UCP REZE C-M 150 4:44:10 am
380 GIRODEAU Emmanuel CRAC TOURAINE B-M 71 4:44:10 am
381 PERREE Andrew FLAMME ROUGE C-M 151 4:44:11 am
382 LAMBERT Stephane GROUPE CYCLO ROCHELAIS B-M 72 4:44:11 am
383 BOXALL Andy VELO SPORT JERSEY B-M 73 4:44:12 am
384 DE SAINT LOUP Laurent BLOIS CYCLOSPORT B-M 74 4:44:12 am
385 L HERMITTE Fredy B-M 75 4:44:12 am
386 RENOUX Claude VC SAINTAIS D-M 99 4:44:13 am
387 GUINARD Thierry SAUMUR CYCLISME C-M 152 4:44:13 am
388 MARAIS Christian BRAQUET E-M 25 4:44:13 am
389 BROUILLER Marcel VELO 9 ET COMPAGNIE D-M 100 4:44:14 am
390 BOURHIS Henri MOUILLERON SPORT C-M 153 4:44:14 am
391 METAIS Philippe PERSEVERANTE PONT YONNE C-M 154 4:44:16 am
392 ROUSSELLE Florian BUCHELAY MILLENIUM CYCLISTE C-M 155 4:44:16 am
393 MORONI Gianluigi SANS CLUB C-M 156 4:44:17 am
394 DROUIN Gerard PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE TAN 1 4:44:18 am
395 MOSSIER Thierry UC ALENCON DAMIGNY C-M 157 4:44:18 am
396 GABILLET Wesley ONCY NOISY CC A-M 30 4:44:19 am
397 HAZARD Nicolas ONCY NOISY CYCLO CLUB B-M 76 4:44:19 am
398 DESTRO Jean Noel ONCY SUR ECLOE D-M 101 4:44:20 am
399 GAUDET Dominique C-M 158 4:44:20 am
400 NASTASI Philippe TEAM LE GREVES C-M 159 4:44:20 am
401 GENDRE Guy MOUILLERON SPORT CYCLISME D-M 102 4:44:22 am
402 DROILLARD Herve MOUILLERON SPORT CYCLISME C-M 160 4:44:24 am
403 ROUSSELAT Alain CYCLOS MEMBROLLAIS C-M 161 4:44:24 am
404 BOEDEC Jean Yves MOUILLERON SPORT E-M 26 4:44:24 am
405 DUPIN Sebastien UC GAMBAISIENNE B-M 77 4:44:26 am
406 HAUSER Frederic US GALERIES LAFAYETTE B-M 78 4:44:26 am
407 BERTHELOT Christian UC MONTOIRE D-M 103 4:44:27 am
408 STEPHEN Chris B-M 79 4:44:28 am
409 ROUSSEL Thierry CSM VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE B-M 80 4:44:29 am
410 SMITH Renate CSM VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE W3-F 2 4:44:29 am
411 DAVID Thierry SANS CLUB C-M 162 4:44:32 am
412 MAGERAND Patrick PEDALE CHANTENAYSIENNE D-M 104 4:44:34 am
413 BUARD Denis CYCLOUPLANDAIS C-M 163 4:44:41 am
414 BIAUNIER Jean Marie ACS BUZANCAIS C-M 164 4:44:42 am
415 LEDMESSAY Philippe US SENE C-M 165 4:44:44 am
416 ROULLEAU Emmanuel CHEMILLE B-M 81 4:45:06 am
417 LEMONNIER Arnaud ASPTTORLEANS B-M 82 4:45:33 am
418 FAUCHER Gerard CAHORS CYCLISME C-M 166 4:47:37 am
419 ALOY Franck C-M 167 4:51:48 am
420 LAVEYNE Christian UCP REZE D-M 105 4:52:21 am
421 RIDEAU Gerard BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT E-M 27 4:52:22 am
422 THOMAS Michel ASPTT ORLEANS D-M 106 4:52:25 am
423 POUILLARD Gerard US GALERIES LAFAYETTE D-M 107 4:52:28 am
424 GOMBERT Jean Luc VC LAVAL C-M 168 4:54:01 am
425 CHATELAIN William PELLOUAILLES AC A-M 31 4:59:39 am
426 CORMIER David TEAM CHARTRES CYCLO B-M 83 5:03:06 am
427 MONNIER Jean Luc VC DOMFRONT E-M 28 5:03:08 am
428 EVAIN Joel CS AIGLON E-M 29 5:03:08 am
429 VOVARD Pascal VC BEAUCHAMP C-M 169 5:03:09 am
430 GRAFFIN Jacky TEAM CHARTRES CYCLO E-M 30 5:03:10 am
431 WILLIAMS Ian C-M 170 5:03:10 am
432 CLEON Philippe EC MONTFAUCONNAISE D-M 108 5:03:11 am
433 BROSSY Michel ASPTT NANTES E-M 31 5:03:11 am
434 CORMIER Jean Paul TEAM CHARTRES CYCLO E-M 32 5:03:11 am
435 MICHENAUD Daniel UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE E-M 33 5:03:11 am
436 CARRE Laurent CC LA SUZE D-M 109 5:03:11 am
437 WHITESIDE Steve VELO SPORT JERSEY C-M 171 5:03:12 am
438 ROGER Frederic UC VENDOME B-M 84 5:03:12 am
439 LEBON Jean Pierre AC ST BROLADE D-M 110 5:03:13 am
440 SAINTMARC Jean Luc CTV SCEAUX D-M 111 5:03:13 am
441 GARNIER Dominique VALLEE D AORE CYCLISTE D-M 112 5:03:13 am
442 MOREAU Joel EC PAYS DE LA LOIRE E-M 34 5:03:13 am
443 POTIER Aime MOUILLERON SPORT E-M 35 5:03:18 am
444 GRACE Robert SANS CLUB D-M 113 5:05:18 am
445 CARTIER Eric US GALERIES LAFAYETTE D-M 114 5:07:04 am
446 POILVET Michel CC PAIMPOL D-M 115 5:07:04 am
447 PRIOU Franck EC BOUGUENAIS C-M 172 5:07:14 am
448 RIQUE Marcel VS BREZOLLIEN D-M 116 5:07:58 am
449 DROUIN Coralie PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE W1-F 3 5:08:00 am
450 LECHAT Didier ASTA D-M 117 5:08:01 am
451 GILBERT Erwan VCL A-M 32 5:08:03 am
452 LALANDE Franck AS CARRIER E-M 36 5:08:05 am
453 PESTEL Eugene CHILLY MAZARIN D-M 118 5:08:05 am
454 PERROT Didier VC TROUVILLE DEAUVILLE D-M 119 5:08:07 am
455 THUREAU Gisele CHOLET VS W3-F 3 5:08:08 am
456 DESSEREY Jocelyne ESF SAINT FLORENTIN W3-F 4 5:08:09 am
457 BLANCHET Stephane SV LOCHAISE B-M 85 5:08:11 am
458 GOSSELIN Antony VC LISIEUX B-M 86 5:08:11 am
459 CONUAUD Gerard AS CARRIER E-M 37 5:08:13 am
460 MAILLARD Jean Pierre ENTENTE CYCLISTE FERTOISE D-M 120 5:08:14 am
461 BEAUDOIN Michel VC SULPICIEN D-M 121 5:08:14 am
462 FREDDI Frederic EC FERTOISE B-M 87 5:08:16 am
463 AVELINE Michel TEAM CHARTRES CYCLO C-M 173 5:14:18 am
464 MCCUE Stephen SANS CLUB C-M 174 5:14:18 am
465 BENEVENTI Dominique TEAM CHARTRES CYCLO D-M 122 5:14:19 am
466 LE NORMAND Joel VS DE RHUYS D-M 123 5:14:19 am
467 GROSBOIS Etienne SANS CLUB C-M 175 5:14:19 am
468 TREMBLAY Michel E-M 38 5:14:20 am
469 BOLZER Laurent CEPS DINAN ARMOR TRIATHLON B-M 88 5:14:20 am
470 AREVIAN Philippe LE GUIDON DU CROCHU C-M 176 5:14:21 am
471 PAUTRAT Laurent OC VAL D OISE C-M 177 5:15:09 am
472 FAUGEROLLES Sophie AC MENESPLET W1-F 4 5:17:58 am
473 TONNEAU Roger ES CYCLOS BONCHAMP D-M 124 5:17:58 am
474 BESNAULT Bertrand VC INGRANDES D-M 125 5:18:00 am
475 GUIBERT Yves EC VELIZY 78 E-M 39 5:20:19 am
476 POUJADE Jean Claude AS MEUDON E-M 40 5:23:44 am
477 BOUTIN Mickael VELIZY TRIATHLON C-M 178 5:24:38 am
478 VEYER Laurent UC AMBROISE C-M 179 5:25:28 am
479 DUFOUR Cyrille SANS CLUB B-M 89 5:25:31 am
480 GAUTREAU Claude POCCL C-M 180 5:25:39 am
481 GELY Sylvain CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS B-M 90 5:26:02 am
482 GAUTREAU Laurent POCCL B-M 91 5:26:02 am
483 MILLE Thierry CRAC TOURAINE C-M 181 5:26:31 am
484 GAUTHIER Joel BLOIS CYCLOSPORT D-M 126 5:27:24 am
485 GERARD Alain E-M 41 5:27:57 am
486 GITON Yann AS SARTROUVILLE C-M 182 5:28:02 am
487 LEGRAS Gerard BLOIS CYCLOSPORT E-M 42 5:28:48 am
488 DAVIGNY Thierry BLOIS CYCLOSPORT C-M 183 5:28:51 am
489 GAUTHIER Bruno BLOIS CYCLOSPORT C-M 184 5:28:52 am
490 BARBIER Didier BLOIS CYCLOSPORT D-M 127 5:28:52 am
491 LE GALL Pierre ASPTT ST LO D-M 128 5:28:53 am
492 SOULAINE Sebastien BLOIS CYCLOSPORT C-M 185 5:28:54 am
493 BERTHELOT Alain BLOIS CYCLOSPORT C-M 186 5:28:54 am
494 LE GALL Sylviane SANS CLUB W2-F 2 5:28:54 am
495 LUCAS Philippe US GALERIES LAFAYETTE C-M 187 5:28:58 am
496 KEARNEY Brendan SANS CLUB C-M 188 5:29:19 am
497 PORCHER Yves CC CASTELBRIANTAIS E-M 43 5:33:51 am
498 PAPIN Jean Michel MAT 72 E-M 44 5:35:05 am
499 FOLIARD Thierry E V A D C-M 189 5:35:33 am
500 LAURENT Fabrice SANS CLUB C-M 190 5:35:43 am
501 LAUNAY Christian CYCLOTOURISTE SAUMUR E-M 45 5:37:20 am
502 WEISS Fabrice SANS CLUB C-M 191 5:37:21 am
503 BELLANGER Jean Pierre BONNETABLE C-M 192 5:39:58 am
504 LEGROUX Didier C-M 193 5:40:57 am
505 COLLIN Mickael ECB BOUGUENAIS B-M 92 5:41:00 am
506 ERNAULT Serge D-M 129 5:41:06 am
507 GRALL Jean Hugues AS SARTROUVILLE C-M 194 5:41:08 am
508 DELAMOTTE Patrick AS SARTROUVILLE C-M 195 5:41:09 am
509 PERCHARD Simon FLAMME ROUGE C-M 196 5:41:09 am
510 LEPINAY Didier EC BOUGUENAIS C-M 197 5:41:10 am
511 LECHABLE Didier AS SARTROUVILLE C-M 198 5:41:13 am
512 KERLOCH Vincent CNSQY B-M 93 5:41:15 am
513 GENEVEE Frederic US GALERIES LAFAYETTE A-M 33 5:41:15 am
514 LEQUEREC Philippe US IVRY E-M 46 5:43:03 am
515 MURCHIE Stuart SANS CLUB C-M 199 5:48:34 am

إلى الأعلى 









إلى الأعلى  
 المجال الخاص   حقوق التألالنشر - جميع الحقوق محفوظة: اضغط هنا قراءة