Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 الصفحة السابقة
 أرسل إلى صديقك
 طباعة التقرير
 ---> La Coulainaise 2009 : résultats du 100 km

ClasNomPrénomClub CatC.c Temps
1 MOGIS Tony CHEMINOTS B-M 1 2:49:20 am
2 TERNAT Jean Michel VERRIE VELO SPORT B-M 2 2:49:22 am
3 MANSON Franck AC SUD 28 C-M 1 2:49:22 am
4 HORRHON Denis JSC AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE B-M 3 2:49:28 am
5 KELNER Jerome CYCLO SPORT ABRAYSIEN C-M 2 2:49:29 am
6 VAXELAIRE Cyril UC GAMBAIS B-M 4 2:49:29 am
7 DUBOIS Nicolas US TRILPORT B-M 5 2:49:29 am
8 POIRIER Henri Alexandre AS FONDETTES VTT A-M 1 2:49:29 am
9 REZE Stephane PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE B-M 6 2:49:29 am
10 MARQUIS Thierry ASPC LES PONTS DE CE B-M 7 2:49:29 am
11 PITCHER Scott VS JERSEY B-M 8 2:49:30 am
12 JAUNATRE Gonzague LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDE C-M 3 2:49:30 am
13 SAVOURE Arnaud VS BREZOLLES B-M 9 2:49:30 am
14 HAGUELIER Fabrice D-M 1 2:49:31 am
15 LE FUSTEC Michel CC LIFFRE C-M 4 2:49:31 am
16 DUGAST Christophe SANS CLUB C-M 5 2:49:32 am
17 PRAT Julien VS CACIENS A-M 2 2:49:32 am
18 CORBERY Pascal CC BOIGNY SUR BIONNE C-M 6 2:49:32 am
19 DECOMBE Christian CS BRETIGNY D-M 2 2:49:32 am
20 ROUSSEAU Eric STE GENEVIEVE DES BOIS TRIATHLON C-M 7 2:49:32 am
21 MAHIER Bruno JSC AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE Z-M 1 2:49:32 am
22 COTE Olivier VC VERNON C-M 8 2:49:33 am
23 STEPKA Samuel TC NANTAIS C-M 9 2:49:33 am
24 GEFFROY Philippe VTT PLOERMEL D-M 3 2:49:33 am
25 CHARCEL Thomas PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE A-M 3 2:49:33 am
26 LAUVERNIER Jerome DREUX CC B-M 10 2:49:33 am
27 LARCHE Romain EC PAYS DE LA LOIRE B-M 11 2:49:34 am
28 COLLIN Jean Louis VC PERCHERONNE D-M 4 2:49:34 am
29 TOMEBISPO Mickael B-M 12 2:49:34 am
30 MAMARD Serge CYCLO SPORT ABRAYSIEN C-M 10 2:49:34 am
31 PAILLETTE Jerome PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE A-M 4 2:49:34 am
32 LAMALLE Philippe SANS CLUB C-M 11 2:49:34 am
33 LORY Mathieu ENDURANCE 72 B-M 13 2:49:35 am
34 RENAULT Stephane TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES B-M 14 2:49:35 am
35 PAILLAT Christophe SANS CLUB B-M 15 2:49:36 am
36 LENOIR Patrice EIT PONTHIERRY C-M 12 2:49:38 am
37 SICLAUT Jean Marc UC AIGURANDE C-M 13 2:49:38 am
38 DOITEAU Damien MAT72 C-M 14 2:49:39 am
39 DUBOIS Didier US TRILPORT D-M 5 2:49:41 am
40 MATHE Bruno VELO CLUB DE NEUILLY C-M 15 2:49:42 am
41 ARNAUD Dany VC MONTAIGU B-M 16 2:51:20 am
42 CANTET Cassandre VELO CLUB LIONNAIS A-M 5 2:52:16 am
43 SICOT Christophe US PONTCHATELAINE B-M 17 2:52:30 am
44 GALLIOT Daniel E C MORSANG/ORGE E-M 1 2:53:41 am
45 NOUVEL Daniel VTT PLOERMEL C-M 16 2:53:44 am
46 BARRELET David UC MONTGESNOISE B-M 18 2:53:45 am
47 RACINE David GENTLEMEN D ANJOU C-M 17 2:53:45 am
48 HAIS Alexis UC VENDOME A-M 6 2:53:47 am
49 JOSSET Marc VTT PLOERMEL C-M 18 2:53:47 am
50 GUIBRUNET Sebastien LE MANS SV B-M 19 2:53:47 am
51 BEAUNE Jean Yves GLAENZER SPORT CYCLO D-M 6 2:53:47 am
52 MELLIER Michel VS FERTOIS D-M 7 2:54:45 am
53 NAULET Gerard LES DAHUS DES CLOCHERS B-M 20 2:56:11 am
54 FOURNIER Gerard SANS CLUB C-M 19 2:56:27 am
55 CHOLLET Jean Luc ASEA BOURGES D-M 8 2:56:27 am
56 LETESSIER Bruno ALC EVRON C-M 20 2:56:29 am
57 JEUNEU Gilles CS COOPERL C-M 21 2:56:31 am
58 BARETE Olivier SC ST MAURE C-M 22 2:56:31 am
59 FLAMENT Patrick A S M D LE MESNIL ST DENIS E-M 2 2:56:35 am
60 MARSAIS Benoit TRIAHLON CLUB NANTES C-M 23 2:56:37 am
61 DEBORD Denis SANS CLUB D-M 9 2:56:38 am
62 MAUDET Bernard GENTLEMEN D ANJOU C-M 24 2:56:44 am
63 PAVY Stephane GENTLEMEN D ANJOU C-M 25 2:56:45 am
64 ROUSSEL Didier ACC C-M 26 2:59:18 am
65 BASSET Yvonnick RED STAR CLUB CHAMPAGNY B-M 21 2:59:19 am
66 ALLARD Pascal AS ST MARCEL C-M 27 2:59:21 am
67 BAIN Eric C-M 28 2:59:26 am
68 BARDET Thierry PELLOUAILLES AC D-M 10 2:59:28 am
69 BLANCHARD Eric PELLOUAILLES AC B-M 22 2:59:32 am
70 GERVAIS Didier US NOGENT B-M 23 3:01:46 am
71 ROUSSEL Eddy ENDURANCE 72 B-M 24 3:02:32 am
72 LUCAS Yannick CC LIFFRE C-M 29 3:03:11 am
73 LECOMTE Olivier ASPTT RENNES B-M 25 3:03:24 am
74 DROUAULT Patrick SANS CLUB C-M 30 3:03:28 am
75 COLLET Pascal CC LIFFRE C-M 31 3:03:28 am
76 HECK Didier ACTC D-M 11 3:03:29 am
77 BASCK Patrick SANS CLUB D-M 12 3:03:31 am
78 SUHET Laurent VC YVRE B-M 26 3:03:32 am
79 MANCEAU Eric CYCLO RANDONNEE LAVAL NORD C-M 32 3:03:33 am
80 CHESNEAU Jean Marc CHOLET VS B-M 27 3:03:37 am
81 PROVOST Jean Francois SANS CLUB D-M 13 3:03:37 am
82 DESILLES Claude CHANTEPIE LANGOURLA E-M 3 3:03:37 am
83 CHARRIER Tony LES PONTS DE CE CYCLISME B-M 28 3:03:37 am
84 PAULOUIN Andre LE MANS SV E-M 4 3:03:38 am
85 JOUAN Georges LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE D-M 14 3:03:39 am
86 JACOB Daniel GUIMGAMP E-M 5 3:03:40 am
87 TROPEE Regis SANS CLUB B-M 29 3:03:40 am
88 BESSON Guy EC PAYS DE LOIRE C-M 33 3:03:40 am
89 GOSNET Jerome B-M 30 3:03:41 am
90 CARRETO Pascal ACC SAINTRY C-M 34 3:03:43 am
91 JOURDAIN Roland AS MEUDON C-M 35 3:03:44 am
92 FOUCAULT Gilles ALC EVRON D-M 15 3:03:44 am
93 DAURON Kevin UCV VENDOME A-M 7 3:03:44 am
94 LECENDRIER Christian CORRON D-M 16 3:03:45 am
95 BEZIAS Paul VS VITALIEN E-M 6 3:03:45 am
96 BOULANGER Michel AMICALE CYCLO BEGARROISE D-M 17 3:03:46 am
97 FOURMI Bernard AS MEUDON C-M 36 3:03:46 am
98 BERNARD Marc CHANGE FFCT D-M 18 3:03:46 am
99 VALLEE Lionel AVL VALOGNES C-M 37 3:03:47 am
100 LUCAS Patrick UC TORIGNI C-M 38 3:03:47 am
101 TORTEVOIS Jean Philippe CSCM CHEMINOTS C-M 39 3:03:48 am
102 MARGERIE Olivier CYCLO CLUB MAYENNAIS B-M 31 3:03:48 am
103 BOULEAU Martial AS ST MARCEL C-M 40 3:03:49 am
104 DOLE Gregory VC TOURS A-M 8 3:03:49 am
105 COTTO Bernard CYCLO SPORT LANGOURLANAIS CHANTEPIE C-M 41 3:03:49 am
106 DECOMBE Yannick CS BRETIGNY C-M 42 3:03:50 am
107 TOME BISPO Daniel DREUX CC B-M 32 3:03:50 am
108 GUERIN Claude GUIDON GORRONNAIS D-M 19 3:03:51 am
109 POIL Henri ALC EVRON E-M 7 3:03:54 am
110 CHENOT Nicolas MSV B-M 33 3:03:55 am
111 CHANUT Guy SANS CLUB D-M 20 3:03:56 am
112 ROGER Olivier SANS CLUB A-M 9 3:04:01 am
113 CORRE Bnicolas B-M 34 3:04:01 am
114 SAUER Francois OLYMPIQUE CHEMINOT ARGENTAN C-M 43 3:04:08 am
115 JOUAN Dalien CS VILLEDIEU A-M 10 3:05:46 am
116 BENETEAU Andre OMNISPORTS HOPITAL ROCHEFORT E-M 8 3:06:24 am
117 NEZAN Bernard AVL VALOGNES E-M 9 3:06:25 am
118 GENTIL Marc VS BREZOLLE C-M 44 3:06:25 am
119 CHARTIER Denis CS ABRAYSIEN D-M 21 3:07:46 am
120 BOULANGER Nicolas AC BEGARD B-M 35 3:07:47 am
121 PRAT Jean Francois CS ABRAYSIEN C-M 45 3:07:47 am
122 ESTEVES Carole VC PITHIVIERS W1-F 1 3:08:03 am
123 FURET Stephane EC CHANGE D-M 22 3:08:13 am
124 BEZIER Fabien EC BOUGUENAIS A-M 11 3:08:42 am
125 DUHAUT Jeremie CC LIFFRE C-M 46 3:09:26 am
126 GUIBOUX Pascal SANS CLUB C-M 47 3:09:26 am
127 AUDOUIN Ulrich MAT72 A-M 12 3:09:31 am
128 CHOTARD Olivier ES SEGRE C-M 48 3:09:32 am
129 LAUVERNIER Gerard DREUX CC E-M 10 3:09:45 am
130 JOUANNY Thierry AS ST MARCEL D-M 23 3:10:02 am
131 DAUPHIN Christian COSRL D-M 24 3:10:18 am
132 GIROUX Claude VTT BECHEREL D-M 25 3:10:19 am
133 PAILLETTE Gilbert PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE D-M 26 3:11:02 am
134 OLICHET Jean Francois BRETTE SPORTIF D-M 27 3:11:03 am
135 CLUZEL Eric ACC SAINTRY C-M 49 3:11:06 am
136 ELIE Olivier AC BELMONTAISE C-M 50 3:11:09 am
137 BRETONNEAU Patrick CROSSAC ACC D-M 28 3:11:11 am
138 GAMIN Thierry AC CHAPELAIN D-M 29 3:11:20 am
139 CRESTEL Claude CYCLO SPORT COOPERL D-M 30 3:11:30 am
140 CORMIER Frederic SANS CLUB B-M 36 3:12:57 am
141 DOUAILIN Laurent VTT CLUB AGEN C-M 51 3:12:59 am
142 ANSART Yannick AC BEAUMES DE VENISE B-M 37 3:13:35 am
143 VIGNAT Remy MAT 72 A-M 13 3:13:36 am
144 GOHIER Yves SANS CLUB C-M 52 3:13:38 am
145 AIZIER Jean Pierre RHONE ALPES CYCLISME D-M 31 3:14:35 am
146 CHAMOUX Philippe CS ABRAYSIEN D-M 32 3:14:55 am
147 AUFFRET Frederic CCO B-M 38 3:15:00 am
148 COURTEILLE Gerard ASPTT CHARTRES D-M 33 3:15:03 am
149 RAMBAULT Jerome ANGERS TRIATHLON B-M 39 3:15:03 am
150 LANGLOIS Xavier UC CHATEAUROUX B-M 40 3:15:04 am
151 MARTINEZ Vincent SANS CLUB B-M 41 3:15:06 am
152 RABILLON Patrick GUIDON CHALETTOIS D-M 34 3:15:07 am
153 MOURAUD Alain PELLOUAILLES ATHLETIQUE CLUB D-M 35 3:15:08 am
154 CHOUDY Lionel VC BAILLY NOISY E-M 11 3:15:09 am
155 DENEUFMAISON Patrick D-M 36 3:15:20 am
156 GROSBOIS Emmanuel RANDO CYCLISTES AHUILLE B-M 42 3:15:24 am
157 GOSSELIN Gerard LA GRAVERIE SPORT E-M 12 3:15:27 am
158 VARDON Rudy TEAM JOLY VS A-M 14 3:15:39 am
159 GUERIN Regis TEAM JOLY VS D-M 37 3:15:39 am
160 LEBRUN Philippe TEAM JOLY VS B-M 43 3:15:40 am
161 MALBAUX Jean Louis TEAM JOLY VS D-M 38 3:15:42 am
162 QUEMAR Bruno TEAM JOLY VS C-M 53 3:15:45 am
163 GAUTRAIN Bruno SANS CLUB C-M 54 3:15:49 am
164 CHAILLOUX Loris SABLE TRIATHLON B-M 44 3:15:49 am
165 MOULD Paul SC MALESTROIT E-M 13 3:15:55 am
166 MONGUILLON Ludovic MAT 72 C-M 55 3:16:53 am
167 QUINQUE Xavier CYCLO SPORT ABRAYSIEN C-M 56 3:18:11 am
168 FLUCK Yoann CRAC TOURAINE B-M 45 3:20:07 am
169 SAILLENFEST Thierry ASPTT NANTES C-M 57 3:20:15 am
170 BICHON Jean Claude ACC SAINTRY D-M 39 3:20:16 am
171 PELLUET Jean Claude SANS CLUB D-M 40 3:20:17 am
172 RENODON Eric ASE EGLY C-M 58 3:20:17 am
173 SIGNAUBIEUX Jean Claude LES PONTS DE CE CYCLISME C-M 59 3:20:18 am
174 LE COCQ Joanna W1-F 2 3:20:19 am
175 DEMAZOIN Andre SANS CLUB D-M 41 3:20:19 am
176 JULIA Jean S V P B-M 46 3:20:21 am
177 MAILHES Philippe ASC SOULAIRES C-M 60 3:20:24 am
178 CHEVALLIER Jean Luc SANS CLUB D-M 42 3:20:24 am
179 LLANES Christophe ASC SOULAIRES C-M 61 3:20:24 am
180 GUYARD Vincent VC BAILLY NOISY B-M 47 3:20:30 am
181 OUVRARD Christophe RANDONNEURS CASTELORIENS C-M 62 3:20:47 am
182 MARQUIS Thierry ASPC LES PONTS DE CE B-M 48 3:21:24 am
183 REVILLE Henri Jean SANS CLUB B-M 49 3:21:25 am
184 BRUNET Matthieu B-M 50 3:21:27 am
185 GHISALBERTI Claude ASPTT ANGERS C-M 63 3:21:27 am
186 RAGAGNON Herve SANS CLUB C-M 64 3:21:27 am
187 AUPETIT Jean Marie ETOILE CYCLISTE SAINT VIGORIENNE D-M 43 3:21:28 am
188 SACHOT Francois ASPTT ANGERS C-M 65 3:21:29 am
189 MIDOL Eric SANS CLUB C-M 66 3:21:30 am
190 CHARTRAIN Georges EC PAYS DE LA LOIRE E-M 14 3:21:32 am
191 BOSSARD Christophe CRAC TOURAINE B-M 51 3:22:11 am
192 MIGNET Martine W2-F 1 3:22:19 am
193 COUDERC Robert VC GRANVILLE C-M 67 3:23:10 am
194 HERVE Joseph UC GURGY APPOIGNY D-M 44 3:23:14 am
195 GERMAIN Philippe CS ABRAYSIEN D-M 45 3:23:24 am
196 BENAC Michel C-M 68 3:23:26 am
197 COCHIN Pascal CYCLO SPORT ABRAYSIEN D-M 46 3:23:27 am
198 GOUPIL Jean Yves LE MANS SARTHE VELO D-M 47 3:23:31 am
199 FONTAINE Thierry ECV 78 C-M 69 3:26:04 am
200 VANHOUTTE Pascal EC VELIZY 78 C-M 70 3:26:18 am
201 BARRET Jean Pierre CS ABRAYSIEN C-M 71 3:26:23 am
202 WILLIAMS Susan SANS CLUB W1-F 3 3:26:45 am
203 LEBERT Jean Michel AS ST MARCEL C-M 72 3:26:51 am
204 CHESNEAU Gerard CHOLET VS E-M 15 3:28:17 am
205 SOULET Bernard VIERZON RANDO LOISIR D-M 48 3:28:19 am
206 BARBERE Jean Luc C-M 73 3:28:20 am
207 LE PUIL Stephane CYCLO AUDRIEU B-M 52 3:28:21 am
208 CORNU Bernard VC BAILLY NOISY E-M 16 3:28:23 am
209 MOREAU Monique EC PAYS DE LA LOIRE W3-F 1 3:28:23 am
210 NIVOIX Christian VC BAILLY NOISY E-M 17 3:28:24 am
211 BONZAMI Eric UCSUD53 C-M 74 3:28:30 am
212 BRIANT Gilles AC LONGUE CYCLISME D-M 49 3:28:42 am
213 LE BLOND Eric BALLAINVILLIERS C-M 75 3:29:02 am
214 TALBERT Gerard VC MONTOIS E-M 18 3:30:17 am
215 HARDOUIN Olivier AS SARTROUVILLE C-M 76 3:30:21 am
216 KERJEAN Pierre Guillaume AMICALE CYCLO C-M 77 3:30:24 am
217 ALLAIRE Herve AMICALE CYCLO D-M 50 3:30:25 am
218 BRIANT Benoit AC LONGUE CYCLISME A-M 15 3:30:43 am
219 TREGUIER Gerard CC LANVALLAY E-M 19 3:30:47 am
220 TUAL Gilbert US SENE E-M 20 3:30:47 am
221 GUIBRUNET Daniel LE MANS SV D-M 51 3:30:53 am
222 COLIN Lionel AC CROSSAC D-M 52 3:31:02 am
223 MAGNAN Michel ASPTT RENNES E-M 21 3:31:37 am
224 LE THIEC Gilbert VELOCE VANNES D-M 53 3:32:02 am
225 GILLION Pascal CACO C-M 78 3:32:41 am
226 NORMAND Aurelien SANS CLUB B-M 53 3:32:43 am
227 DAURON Regis UCV VENDOME D-M 54 3:32:44 am
228 TICHADOU Michel UC VENDOME D-M 55 3:32:44 am
229 GIRARD Jerome UNION CYCLO VEIGNE B-M 54 3:32:49 am
230 GOUX Pierre Michel SANS CLUB D-M 56 3:33:44 am
231 HOGU Pascal UC VENDOME C-M 79 3:33:44 am
232 TONDEREAU Eric UC VENDOME C-M 80 3:33:45 am
233 LEROUX Jean Claude UC VENDOME D-M 57 3:33:54 am
234 LEROUX Fabrice UC VENDOME C-M 81 3:33:55 am
235 BADERE Gerard VS NEUILLE PONT PIERRE E-M 22 3:33:55 am
236 OLAIZOLA Jean Pierre TOURAINE EVENEMENT SPORT E-M 23 3:34:59 am
237 MONNIER Gregoire B-M 55 3:35:36 am
238 GORTHEAU Laurent UC VENDOMOISE B-M 56 3:36:37 am
239 HERVE Thierry US PONT CHATEAU C-M 82 3:36:41 am
240 PRAT Sebastien US PONTCHATELAINE B-M 57 3:36:41 am
241 DOUAILIN Olivier VC SEVRES C-M 83 3:37:54 am
242 LISSONNET Cedric B-M 58 3:37:56 am
243 IORE Jean Marc SANS CLUB C-M 84 3:38:25 am
244 REB Francoise CC DOUARNENEZ W3-F 2 3:40:08 am
245 GUEZENNEC Louis CC DOUARNENEZ E-M 24 3:40:08 am
246 RIOU Jean Francois AS CORBEIL ESSONNES D-M 58 3:40:09 am
247 ROBINE Andre BONCHAMP D-M 59 3:40:44 am
248 JOUSSE Philippe GUIDON GORRONNAIS B-M 59 3:40:45 am
249 JOUSEAU Laurent US RENAUDINE C-M 85 3:40:45 am
250 BERGER Christian CLUB OLYMPIQUE LA RICHE D-M 60 3:40:54 am
251 TRAMECON Martial LES AMIS CYCLOS MEMBROLLAIS D-M 61 3:43:24 am
252 MORLET Alain GUIDON CHALETTOIS C-M 86 3:43:29 am
253 SURRAULT John CS FLECHOIS B-M 60 3:45:06 am
254 WIJKHUISEN Bruno LA CHAPELLE ST MESMIN D-M 62 3:46:10 am
255 MOREAU Ludovic UC VENDOME C-M 87 3:46:22 am
256 NAGEL Maurice UC BASSIN HOUILLER B-M 61 3:47:14 am
257 THILL Jerome SANS CLUB C-M 88 3:47:19 am
258 JARRY Claude CC VEZONNAIS C-M 89 3:47:55 am
259 RICHARD Alain LE MANS SV C-M 90 3:48:41 am
260 LEGROUX Pierrick BOU ST DENIS DE L HOTEL CYCLISME C-M 91 3:48:58 am
261 DESCLAUX Frederic SANS CLUB D-M 63 3:49:01 am
262 SENTENAC Jean SANS CLUB C-M 92 3:49:07 am
263 MAHE Christian CC IGNY PALAISEAU 91 C-M 93 3:51:58 am
264 FOURCADE Alain SANS CLUB E-M 25 3:52:20 am
265 GARCIA Miguel SANS CLUB C-M 94 3:53:18 am
266 MAIROT Stephane JSC AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE B-M 62 3:57:41 am
267 GONET Hubert TOURAINE EVENEMENT E-M 26 3:58:00 am
268 LEBRET Jean Claude VELO CLUB CASTELNEUVIEN D-M 64 3:58:03 am
269 MATEO Sofia CN MORLAIX TRIATHLON W1-F 4 3:58:04 am
270 BECAM Sylviane EC PAYS DE LA LOIRE W3-F 4 3:58:04 am
271 ECKHART Johanna SANS CLUB W3-F 3 3:58:04 am
272 GAILLARD Robert CC OVILLOIS D-M 65 3:58:10 am
273 AUGIS Claude CYCLO CARRILLONS OVILLOIS D-M 66 3:58:11 am
274 BENDER Bruno SANS CLUB C-M 95 3:59:14 am
275 HUOT Roland D-M 67 3:59:14 am
276 VIGOT Stephane SANS CLUB D-M 68 3:59:21 am
277 ANDRE Patrice LOCOSPORT D-M 69 4:02:20 am
278 VINCENT Joel LE MANS SV D-M 70 4:03:52 am
279 CHASLE Aurelie W1-F 5 4:05:16 am
280 POMMIOR Claudine VERSAILLES SPORTIF W2-F 2 4:07:57 am
281 LE MEINS Claude E-M 27 4:08:01 am
282 LEROY Francois RO ARNAGE D-M 71 4:08:36 am
283 JACQUES Celine CC OVILLOIS W1-F 6 4:10:47 am
284 MEZAGUER Annick CCO W3-F 5 4:10:47 am
285 CHATEIGNER Jean Luc CS ABRAYSIEN C-M 96 4:13:59 am
286 LE BASTARD Annie SANS CLUB W2-F 3 4:14:06 am
287 BONNIER Patrice D-M 72 4:14:33 am
288 LABBE Christian BOU ST DENIS DE L HOTEL CYC E-M 28 4:17:31 am
289 LAHOREAU Jean Christophe VC YVRE C-M 97 4:21:17 am
290 PIET Frederic CACO C-M 98 4:23:16 am
291 CAMILLE Joel B-M 63 4:28:33 am
292 CHIROUX Cyril US GALERIES LAFAYETTE B-M 64 4:29:30 am
293 MORILLE Mickael SANS CLUB A-M 16 4:35:09 am
294 MORILLE Moise BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT D-M 73 4:35:12 am
295 FRAPPA Claude E-M 29 4:49:25 am
296 CHIROUX Alain US GALERIES LAFAYETTE D-M 74 5:02:37 am
297 BINET Marc CS VILLEDIEU D-M 75 5:02:40 am
298 WILLIAMS Dianne W3-F 6 5:12:46 am

إلى الأعلى 









إلى الأعلى  
 المجال الخاص   حقوق التألالنشر - جميع الحقوق محفوظة: اضغط هنا قراءة