---> La Coulainaise 2009 : résultats du 100 km
Clas | Nom | Prénom | Club | Cat | C.c | Temps |
1 |
MOGIS |
Tony |
CHEMINOTS |
B-M |
1 |
2:49:20 am |
2 |
TERNAT |
Jean Michel |
VERRIE VELO SPORT |
B-M |
2 |
2:49:22 am |
3 |
MANSON |
Franck |
AC SUD 28 |
C-M |
1 |
2:49:22 am |
4 |
HORRHON |
Denis |
JSC AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE |
B-M |
3 |
2:49:28 am |
5 |
KELNER |
Jerome |
CYCLO SPORT ABRAYSIEN |
C-M |
2 |
2:49:29 am |
6 |
VAXELAIRE |
Cyril |
UC GAMBAIS |
B-M |
4 |
2:49:29 am |
7 |
DUBOIS |
Nicolas |
US TRILPORT |
B-M |
5 |
2:49:29 am |
8 |
POIRIER |
Henri Alexandre |
AS FONDETTES VTT |
A-M |
1 |
2:49:29 am |
9 |
REZE |
Stephane |
PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE |
B-M |
6 |
2:49:29 am |
10 |
MARQUIS |
Thierry |
ASPC LES PONTS DE CE |
B-M |
7 |
2:49:29 am |
11 |
PITCHER |
Scott |
VS JERSEY |
B-M |
8 |
2:49:30 am |
12 |
JAUNATRE |
Gonzague |
LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDE |
C-M |
3 |
2:49:30 am |
13 |
SAVOURE |
Arnaud |
VS BREZOLLES |
B-M |
9 |
2:49:30 am |
14 |
HAGUELIER |
Fabrice |
|
D-M |
1 |
2:49:31 am |
15 |
LE FUSTEC |
Michel |
CC LIFFRE |
C-M |
4 |
2:49:31 am |
16 |
DUGAST |
Christophe |
SANS CLUB |
C-M |
5 |
2:49:32 am |
17 |
PRAT |
Julien |
VS CACIENS |
A-M |
2 |
2:49:32 am |
18 |
CORBERY |
Pascal |
CC BOIGNY SUR BIONNE |
C-M |
6 |
2:49:32 am |
19 |
DECOMBE |
Christian |
CS BRETIGNY |
D-M |
2 |
2:49:32 am |
20 |
ROUSSEAU |
Eric |
STE GENEVIEVE DES BOIS TRIATHLON |
C-M |
7 |
2:49:32 am |
21 |
MAHIER |
Bruno |
JSC AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE |
Z-M |
1 |
2:49:32 am |
22 |
COTE |
Olivier |
VC VERNON |
C-M |
8 |
2:49:33 am |
23 |
STEPKA |
Samuel |
TC NANTAIS |
C-M |
9 |
2:49:33 am |
24 |
GEFFROY |
Philippe |
VTT PLOERMEL |
D-M |
3 |
2:49:33 am |
25 |
CHARCEL |
Thomas |
PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE |
A-M |
3 |
2:49:33 am |
26 |
LAUVERNIER |
Jerome |
DREUX CC |
B-M |
10 |
2:49:33 am |
27 |
LARCHE |
Romain |
EC PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
B-M |
11 |
2:49:34 am |
28 |
COLLIN |
Jean Louis |
VC PERCHERONNE |
D-M |
4 |
2:49:34 am |
29 |
TOMEBISPO |
Mickael |
|
B-M |
12 |
2:49:34 am |
30 |
MAMARD |
Serge |
CYCLO SPORT ABRAYSIEN |
C-M |
10 |
2:49:34 am |
31 |
PAILLETTE |
Jerome |
PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE |
A-M |
4 |
2:49:34 am |
32 |
LAMALLE |
Philippe |
SANS CLUB |
C-M |
11 |
2:49:34 am |
33 |
LORY |
Mathieu |
ENDURANCE 72 |
B-M |
13 |
2:49:35 am |
34 |
RENAULT |
Stephane |
TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES |
B-M |
14 |
2:49:35 am |
35 |
PAILLAT |
Christophe |
SANS CLUB |
B-M |
15 |
2:49:36 am |
36 |
LENOIR |
Patrice |
EIT PONTHIERRY |
C-M |
12 |
2:49:38 am |
37 |
SICLAUT |
Jean Marc |
UC AIGURANDE |
C-M |
13 |
2:49:38 am |
38 |
DOITEAU |
Damien |
MAT72 |
C-M |
14 |
2:49:39 am |
39 |
DUBOIS |
Didier |
US TRILPORT |
D-M |
5 |
2:49:41 am |
40 |
MATHE |
Bruno |
VELO CLUB DE NEUILLY |
C-M |
15 |
2:49:42 am |
41 |
ARNAUD |
Dany |
VC MONTAIGU |
B-M |
16 |
2:51:20 am |
42 |
CANTET |
Cassandre |
VELO CLUB LIONNAIS |
A-M |
5 |
2:52:16 am |
43 |
SICOT |
Christophe |
US PONTCHATELAINE |
B-M |
17 |
2:52:30 am |
44 |
GALLIOT |
Daniel |
E C MORSANG/ORGE |
E-M |
1 |
2:53:41 am |
45 |
NOUVEL |
Daniel |
VTT PLOERMEL |
C-M |
16 |
2:53:44 am |
46 |
BARRELET |
David |
UC MONTGESNOISE |
B-M |
18 |
2:53:45 am |
47 |
RACINE |
David |
GENTLEMEN D ANJOU |
C-M |
17 |
2:53:45 am |
48 |
HAIS |
Alexis |
UC VENDOME |
A-M |
6 |
2:53:47 am |
49 |
JOSSET |
Marc |
VTT PLOERMEL |
C-M |
18 |
2:53:47 am |
50 |
GUIBRUNET |
Sebastien |
LE MANS SV |
B-M |
19 |
2:53:47 am |
51 |
BEAUNE |
Jean Yves |
GLAENZER SPORT CYCLO |
D-M |
6 |
2:53:47 am |
52 |
MELLIER |
Michel |
VS FERTOIS |
D-M |
7 |
2:54:45 am |
53 |
NAULET |
Gerard |
LES DAHUS DES CLOCHERS |
B-M |
20 |
2:56:11 am |
54 |
FOURNIER |
Gerard |
SANS CLUB |
C-M |
19 |
2:56:27 am |
55 |
CHOLLET |
Jean Luc |
ASEA BOURGES |
D-M |
8 |
2:56:27 am |
56 |
LETESSIER |
Bruno |
ALC EVRON |
C-M |
20 |
2:56:29 am |
57 |
JEUNEU |
Gilles |
CS COOPERL |
C-M |
21 |
2:56:31 am |
58 |
BARETE |
Olivier |
SC ST MAURE |
C-M |
22 |
2:56:31 am |
59 |
FLAMENT |
Patrick |
A S M D LE MESNIL ST DENIS |
E-M |
2 |
2:56:35 am |
60 |
MARSAIS |
Benoit |
TRIAHLON CLUB NANTES |
C-M |
23 |
2:56:37 am |
61 |
DEBORD |
Denis |
SANS CLUB |
D-M |
9 |
2:56:38 am |
62 |
MAUDET |
Bernard |
GENTLEMEN D ANJOU |
C-M |
24 |
2:56:44 am |
63 |
PAVY |
Stephane |
GENTLEMEN D ANJOU |
C-M |
25 |
2:56:45 am |
64 |
ROUSSEL |
Didier |
ACC |
C-M |
26 |
2:59:18 am |
65 |
BASSET |
Yvonnick |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPAGNY |
B-M |
21 |
2:59:19 am |
66 |
ALLARD |
Pascal |
AS ST MARCEL |
C-M |
27 |
2:59:21 am |
67 |
BAIN |
Eric |
|
C-M |
28 |
2:59:26 am |
68 |
BARDET |
Thierry |
PELLOUAILLES AC |
D-M |
10 |
2:59:28 am |
69 |
BLANCHARD |
Eric |
PELLOUAILLES AC |
B-M |
22 |
2:59:32 am |
70 |
GERVAIS |
Didier |
US NOGENT |
B-M |
23 |
3:01:46 am |
71 |
ROUSSEL |
Eddy |
ENDURANCE 72 |
B-M |
24 |
3:02:32 am |
72 |
LUCAS |
Yannick |
CC LIFFRE |
C-M |
29 |
3:03:11 am |
73 |
LECOMTE |
Olivier |
ASPTT RENNES |
B-M |
25 |
3:03:24 am |
74 |
DROUAULT |
Patrick |
SANS CLUB |
C-M |
30 |
3:03:28 am |
75 |
COLLET |
Pascal |
CC LIFFRE |
C-M |
31 |
3:03:28 am |
76 |
HECK |
Didier |
ACTC |
D-M |
11 |
3:03:29 am |
77 |
BASCK |
Patrick |
SANS CLUB |
D-M |
12 |
3:03:31 am |
78 |
SUHET |
Laurent |
VC YVRE |
B-M |
26 |
3:03:32 am |
79 |
MANCEAU |
Eric |
CYCLO RANDONNEE LAVAL NORD |
C-M |
32 |
3:03:33 am |
80 |
CHESNEAU |
Jean Marc |
CHOLET VS |
B-M |
27 |
3:03:37 am |
81 |
PROVOST |
Jean Francois |
SANS CLUB |
D-M |
13 |
3:03:37 am |
82 |
DESILLES |
Claude |
CHANTEPIE LANGOURLA |
E-M |
3 |
3:03:37 am |
83 |
CHARRIER |
Tony |
LES PONTS DE CE CYCLISME |
B-M |
28 |
3:03:37 am |
84 |
PAULOUIN |
Andre |
LE MANS SV |
E-M |
4 |
3:03:38 am |
85 |
JOUAN |
Georges |
LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE |
D-M |
14 |
3:03:39 am |
86 |
JACOB |
Daniel |
GUIMGAMP |
E-M |
5 |
3:03:40 am |
87 |
TROPEE |
Regis |
SANS CLUB |
B-M |
29 |
3:03:40 am |
88 |
BESSON |
Guy |
EC PAYS DE LOIRE |
C-M |
33 |
3:03:40 am |
89 |
GOSNET |
Jerome |
|
B-M |
30 |
3:03:41 am |
90 |
CARRETO |
Pascal |
ACC SAINTRY |
C-M |
34 |
3:03:43 am |
91 |
JOURDAIN |
Roland |
AS MEUDON |
C-M |
35 |
3:03:44 am |
92 |
FOUCAULT |
Gilles |
ALC EVRON |
D-M |
15 |
3:03:44 am |
93 |
DAURON |
Kevin |
UCV VENDOME |
A-M |
7 |
3:03:44 am |
94 |
LECENDRIER |
Christian |
CORRON |
D-M |
16 |
3:03:45 am |
95 |
BEZIAS |
Paul |
VS VITALIEN |
E-M |
6 |
3:03:45 am |
96 |
BOULANGER |
Michel |
AMICALE CYCLO BEGARROISE |
D-M |
17 |
3:03:46 am |
97 |
FOURMI |
Bernard |
AS MEUDON |
C-M |
36 |
3:03:46 am |
98 |
BERNARD |
Marc |
CHANGE FFCT |
D-M |
18 |
3:03:46 am |
99 |
VALLEE |
Lionel |
AVL VALOGNES |
C-M |
37 |
3:03:47 am |
100 |
LUCAS |
Patrick |
UC TORIGNI |
C-M |
38 |
3:03:47 am |
101 |
TORTEVOIS |
Jean Philippe |
CSCM CHEMINOTS |
C-M |
39 |
3:03:48 am |
102 |
MARGERIE |
Olivier |
CYCLO CLUB MAYENNAIS |
B-M |
31 |
3:03:48 am |
103 |
BOULEAU |
Martial |
AS ST MARCEL |
C-M |
40 |
3:03:49 am |
104 |
DOLE |
Gregory |
VC TOURS |
A-M |
8 |
3:03:49 am |
105 |
COTTO |
Bernard |
CYCLO SPORT LANGOURLANAIS CHANTEPIE |
C-M |
41 |
3:03:49 am |
106 |
DECOMBE |
Yannick |
CS BRETIGNY |
C-M |
42 |
3:03:50 am |
107 |
TOME BISPO |
Daniel |
DREUX CC |
B-M |
32 |
3:03:50 am |
108 |
GUERIN |
Claude |
GUIDON GORRONNAIS |
D-M |
19 |
3:03:51 am |
109 |
POIL |
Henri |
ALC EVRON |
E-M |
7 |
3:03:54 am |
110 |
CHENOT |
Nicolas |
MSV |
B-M |
33 |
3:03:55 am |
111 |
CHANUT |
Guy |
SANS CLUB |
D-M |
20 |
3:03:56 am |
112 |
ROGER |
Olivier |
SANS CLUB |
A-M |
9 |
3:04:01 am |
113 |
CORRE |
Bnicolas |
|
B-M |
34 |
3:04:01 am |
114 |
SAUER |
Francois |
OLYMPIQUE CHEMINOT ARGENTAN |
C-M |
43 |
3:04:08 am |
115 |
JOUAN |
Dalien |
CS VILLEDIEU |
A-M |
10 |
3:05:46 am |
116 |
BENETEAU |
Andre |
OMNISPORTS HOPITAL ROCHEFORT |
E-M |
8 |
3:06:24 am |
117 |
NEZAN |
Bernard |
AVL VALOGNES |
E-M |
9 |
3:06:25 am |
118 |
GENTIL |
Marc |
VS BREZOLLE |
C-M |
44 |
3:06:25 am |
119 |
CHARTIER |
Denis |
CS ABRAYSIEN |
D-M |
21 |
3:07:46 am |
120 |
BOULANGER |
Nicolas |
AC BEGARD |
B-M |
35 |
3:07:47 am |
121 |
PRAT |
Jean Francois |
CS ABRAYSIEN |
C-M |
45 |
3:07:47 am |
122 |
ESTEVES |
Carole |
VC PITHIVIERS |
W1-F |
1 |
3:08:03 am |
123 |
FURET |
Stephane |
EC CHANGE |
D-M |
22 |
3:08:13 am |
124 |
BEZIER |
Fabien |
EC BOUGUENAIS |
A-M |
11 |
3:08:42 am |
125 |
DUHAUT |
Jeremie |
CC LIFFRE |
C-M |
46 |
3:09:26 am |
126 |
GUIBOUX |
Pascal |
SANS CLUB |
C-M |
47 |
3:09:26 am |
127 |
AUDOUIN |
Ulrich |
MAT72 |
A-M |
12 |
3:09:31 am |
128 |
CHOTARD |
Olivier |
ES SEGRE |
C-M |
48 |
3:09:32 am |
129 |
LAUVERNIER |
Gerard |
DREUX CC |
E-M |
10 |
3:09:45 am |
130 |
JOUANNY |
Thierry |
AS ST MARCEL |
D-M |
23 |
3:10:02 am |
131 |
DAUPHIN |
Christian |
COSRL |
D-M |
24 |
3:10:18 am |
132 |
GIROUX |
Claude |
VTT BECHEREL |
D-M |
25 |
3:10:19 am |
133 |
PAILLETTE |
Gilbert |
PATRIOTE DE BONNETABLE |
D-M |
26 |
3:11:02 am |
134 |
OLICHET |
Jean Francois |
BRETTE SPORTIF |
D-M |
27 |
3:11:03 am |
135 |
CLUZEL |
Eric |
ACC SAINTRY |
C-M |
49 |
3:11:06 am |
136 |
ELIE |
Olivier |
AC BELMONTAISE |
C-M |
50 |
3:11:09 am |
137 |
BRETONNEAU |
Patrick |
CROSSAC ACC |
D-M |
28 |
3:11:11 am |
138 |
GAMIN |
Thierry |
AC CHAPELAIN |
D-M |
29 |
3:11:20 am |
139 |
CRESTEL |
Claude |
CYCLO SPORT COOPERL |
D-M |
30 |
3:11:30 am |
140 |
CORMIER |
Frederic |
SANS CLUB |
B-M |
36 |
3:12:57 am |
141 |
DOUAILIN |
Laurent |
VTT CLUB AGEN |
C-M |
51 |
3:12:59 am |
142 |
ANSART |
Yannick |
AC BEAUMES DE VENISE |
B-M |
37 |
3:13:35 am |
143 |
VIGNAT |
Remy |
MAT 72 |
A-M |
13 |
3:13:36 am |
144 |
GOHIER |
Yves |
SANS CLUB |
C-M |
52 |
3:13:38 am |
145 |
AIZIER |
Jean Pierre |
RHONE ALPES CYCLISME |
D-M |
31 |
3:14:35 am |
146 |
CHAMOUX |
Philippe |
CS ABRAYSIEN |
D-M |
32 |
3:14:55 am |
147 |
AUFFRET |
Frederic |
CCO |
B-M |
38 |
3:15:00 am |
148 |
COURTEILLE |
Gerard |
ASPTT CHARTRES |
D-M |
33 |
3:15:03 am |
149 |
RAMBAULT |
Jerome |
ANGERS TRIATHLON |
B-M |
39 |
3:15:03 am |
150 |
LANGLOIS |
Xavier |
UC CHATEAUROUX |
B-M |
40 |
3:15:04 am |
151 |
MARTINEZ |
Vincent |
SANS CLUB |
B-M |
41 |
3:15:06 am |
152 |
RABILLON |
Patrick |
GUIDON CHALETTOIS |
D-M |
34 |
3:15:07 am |
153 |
MOURAUD |
Alain |
PELLOUAILLES ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
D-M |
35 |
3:15:08 am |
154 |
CHOUDY |
Lionel |
VC BAILLY NOISY |
E-M |
11 |
3:15:09 am |
155 |
DENEUFMAISON |
Patrick |
|
D-M |
36 |
3:15:20 am |
156 |
GROSBOIS |
Emmanuel |
RANDO CYCLISTES AHUILLE |
B-M |
42 |
3:15:24 am |
157 |
GOSSELIN |
Gerard |
LA GRAVERIE SPORT |
E-M |
12 |
3:15:27 am |
158 |
VARDON |
Rudy |
TEAM JOLY VS |
A-M |
14 |
3:15:39 am |
159 |
GUERIN |
Regis |
TEAM JOLY VS |
D-M |
37 |
3:15:39 am |
160 |
LEBRUN |
Philippe |
TEAM JOLY VS |
B-M |
43 |
3:15:40 am |
161 |
MALBAUX |
Jean Louis |
TEAM JOLY VS |
D-M |
38 |
3:15:42 am |
162 |
QUEMAR |
Bruno |
TEAM JOLY VS |
C-M |
53 |
3:15:45 am |
163 |
GAUTRAIN |
Bruno |
SANS CLUB |
C-M |
54 |
3:15:49 am |
164 |
CHAILLOUX |
Loris |
SABLE TRIATHLON |
B-M |
44 |
3:15:49 am |
165 |
MOULD |
Paul |
SC MALESTROIT |
E-M |
13 |
3:15:55 am |
166 |
MONGUILLON |
Ludovic |
MAT 72 |
C-M |
55 |
3:16:53 am |
167 |
QUINQUE |
Xavier |
CYCLO SPORT ABRAYSIEN |
C-M |
56 |
3:18:11 am |
168 |
FLUCK |
Yoann |
CRAC TOURAINE |
B-M |
45 |
3:20:07 am |
169 |
SAILLENFEST |
Thierry |
ASPTT NANTES |
C-M |
57 |
3:20:15 am |
170 |
BICHON |
Jean Claude |
ACC SAINTRY |
D-M |
39 |
3:20:16 am |
171 |
PELLUET |
Jean Claude |
SANS CLUB |
D-M |
40 |
3:20:17 am |
172 |
RENODON |
Eric |
ASE EGLY |
C-M |
58 |
3:20:17 am |
173 |
SIGNAUBIEUX |
Jean Claude |
LES PONTS DE CE CYCLISME |
C-M |
59 |
3:20:18 am |
174 |
LE COCQ |
Joanna |
|
W1-F |
2 |
3:20:19 am |
175 |
DEMAZOIN |
Andre |
SANS CLUB |
D-M |
41 |
3:20:19 am |
176 |
JULIA |
Jean |
S V P |
B-M |
46 |
3:20:21 am |
177 |
MAILHES |
Philippe |
ASC SOULAIRES |
C-M |
60 |
3:20:24 am |
178 |
CHEVALLIER |
Jean Luc |
SANS CLUB |
D-M |
42 |
3:20:24 am |
179 |
LLANES |
Christophe |
ASC SOULAIRES |
C-M |
61 |
3:20:24 am |
180 |
GUYARD |
Vincent |
VC BAILLY NOISY |
B-M |
47 |
3:20:30 am |
181 |
OUVRARD |
Christophe |
RANDONNEURS CASTELORIENS |
C-M |
62 |
3:20:47 am |
182 |
MARQUIS |
Thierry |
ASPC LES PONTS DE CE |
B-M |
48 |
3:21:24 am |
183 |
REVILLE |
Henri Jean |
SANS CLUB |
B-M |
49 |
3:21:25 am |
184 |
BRUNET |
Matthieu |
|
B-M |
50 |
3:21:27 am |
185 |
GHISALBERTI |
Claude |
ASPTT ANGERS |
C-M |
63 |
3:21:27 am |
186 |
RAGAGNON |
Herve |
SANS CLUB |
C-M |
64 |
3:21:27 am |
187 |
AUPETIT |
Jean Marie |
ETOILE CYCLISTE SAINT VIGORIENNE |
D-M |
43 |
3:21:28 am |
188 |
SACHOT |
Francois |
ASPTT ANGERS |
C-M |
65 |
3:21:29 am |
189 |
MIDOL |
Eric |
SANS CLUB |
C-M |
66 |
3:21:30 am |
190 |
CHARTRAIN |
Georges |
EC PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
E-M |
14 |
3:21:32 am |
191 |
BOSSARD |
Christophe |
CRAC TOURAINE |
B-M |
51 |
3:22:11 am |
192 |
MIGNET |
Martine |
|
W2-F |
1 |
3:22:19 am |
193 |
COUDERC |
Robert |
VC GRANVILLE |
C-M |
67 |
3:23:10 am |
194 |
HERVE |
Joseph |
UC GURGY APPOIGNY |
D-M |
44 |
3:23:14 am |
195 |
GERMAIN |
Philippe |
CS ABRAYSIEN |
D-M |
45 |
3:23:24 am |
196 |
BENAC |
Michel |
|
C-M |
68 |
3:23:26 am |
197 |
COCHIN |
Pascal |
CYCLO SPORT ABRAYSIEN |
D-M |
46 |
3:23:27 am |
198 |
GOUPIL |
Jean Yves |
LE MANS SARTHE VELO |
D-M |
47 |
3:23:31 am |
199 |
FONTAINE |
Thierry |
ECV 78 |
C-M |
69 |
3:26:04 am |
200 |
VANHOUTTE |
Pascal |
EC VELIZY 78 |
C-M |
70 |
3:26:18 am |
201 |
BARRET |
Jean Pierre |
CS ABRAYSIEN |
C-M |
71 |
3:26:23 am |
202 |
WILLIAMS |
Susan |
SANS CLUB |
W1-F |
3 |
3:26:45 am |
203 |
LEBERT |
Jean Michel |
AS ST MARCEL |
C-M |
72 |
3:26:51 am |
204 |
CHESNEAU |
Gerard |
CHOLET VS |
E-M |
15 |
3:28:17 am |
205 |
SOULET |
Bernard |
VIERZON RANDO LOISIR |
D-M |
48 |
3:28:19 am |
206 |
BARBERE |
Jean Luc |
|
C-M |
73 |
3:28:20 am |
207 |
LE PUIL |
Stephane |
CYCLO AUDRIEU |
B-M |
52 |
3:28:21 am |
208 |
CORNU |
Bernard |
VC BAILLY NOISY |
E-M |
16 |
3:28:23 am |
209 |
MOREAU |
Monique |
EC PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
W3-F |
1 |
3:28:23 am |
210 |
NIVOIX |
Christian |
VC BAILLY NOISY |
E-M |
17 |
3:28:24 am |
211 |
BONZAMI |
Eric |
UCSUD53 |
C-M |
74 |
3:28:30 am |
212 |
BRIANT |
Gilles |
AC LONGUE CYCLISME |
D-M |
49 |
3:28:42 am |
213 |
LE BLOND |
Eric |
BALLAINVILLIERS |
C-M |
75 |
3:29:02 am |
214 |
TALBERT |
Gerard |
VC MONTOIS |
E-M |
18 |
3:30:17 am |
215 |
HARDOUIN |
Olivier |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
C-M |
76 |
3:30:21 am |
216 |
KERJEAN |
Pierre Guillaume |
AMICALE CYCLO |
C-M |
77 |
3:30:24 am |
217 |
ALLAIRE |
Herve |
AMICALE CYCLO |
D-M |
50 |
3:30:25 am |
218 |
BRIANT |
Benoit |
AC LONGUE CYCLISME |
A-M |
15 |
3:30:43 am |
219 |
TREGUIER |
Gerard |
CC LANVALLAY |
E-M |
19 |
3:30:47 am |
220 |
TUAL |
Gilbert |
US SENE |
E-M |
20 |
3:30:47 am |
221 |
GUIBRUNET |
Daniel |
LE MANS SV |
D-M |
51 |
3:30:53 am |
222 |
COLIN |
Lionel |
AC CROSSAC |
D-M |
52 |
3:31:02 am |
223 |
MAGNAN |
Michel |
ASPTT RENNES |
E-M |
21 |
3:31:37 am |
224 |
LE THIEC |
Gilbert |
VELOCE VANNES |
D-M |
53 |
3:32:02 am |
225 |
GILLION |
Pascal |
CACO |
C-M |
78 |
3:32:41 am |
226 |
NORMAND |
Aurelien |
SANS CLUB |
B-M |
53 |
3:32:43 am |
227 |
DAURON |
Regis |
UCV VENDOME |
D-M |
54 |
3:32:44 am |
228 |
TICHADOU |
Michel |
UC VENDOME |
D-M |
55 |
3:32:44 am |
229 |
GIRARD |
Jerome |
UNION CYCLO VEIGNE |
B-M |
54 |
3:32:49 am |
230 |
GOUX |
Pierre Michel |
SANS CLUB |
D-M |
56 |
3:33:44 am |
231 |
HOGU |
Pascal |
UC VENDOME |
C-M |
79 |
3:33:44 am |
232 |
TONDEREAU |
Eric |
UC VENDOME |
C-M |
80 |
3:33:45 am |
233 |
LEROUX |
Jean Claude |
UC VENDOME |
D-M |
57 |
3:33:54 am |
234 |
LEROUX |
Fabrice |
UC VENDOME |
C-M |
81 |
3:33:55 am |
235 |
BADERE |
Gerard |
VS NEUILLE PONT PIERRE |
E-M |
22 |
3:33:55 am |
236 |
OLAIZOLA |
Jean Pierre |
TOURAINE EVENEMENT SPORT |
E-M |
23 |
3:34:59 am |
237 |
MONNIER |
Gregoire |
|
B-M |
55 |
3:35:36 am |
238 |
GORTHEAU |
Laurent |
UC VENDOMOISE |
B-M |
56 |
3:36:37 am |
239 |
HERVE |
Thierry |
US PONT CHATEAU |
C-M |
82 |
3:36:41 am |
240 |
PRAT |
Sebastien |
US PONTCHATELAINE |
B-M |
57 |
3:36:41 am |
241 |
DOUAILIN |
Olivier |
VC SEVRES |
C-M |
83 |
3:37:54 am |
242 |
LISSONNET |
Cedric |
|
B-M |
58 |
3:37:56 am |
243 |
IORE |
Jean Marc |
SANS CLUB |
C-M |
84 |
3:38:25 am |
244 |
REB |
Francoise |
CC DOUARNENEZ |
W3-F |
2 |
3:40:08 am |
245 |
GUEZENNEC |
Louis |
CC DOUARNENEZ |
E-M |
24 |
3:40:08 am |
246 |
RIOU |
Jean Francois |
AS CORBEIL ESSONNES |
D-M |
58 |
3:40:09 am |
247 |
ROBINE |
Andre |
BONCHAMP |
D-M |
59 |
3:40:44 am |
248 |
JOUSSE |
Philippe |
GUIDON GORRONNAIS |
B-M |
59 |
3:40:45 am |
249 |
JOUSEAU |
Laurent |
US RENAUDINE |
C-M |
85 |
3:40:45 am |
250 |
BERGER |
Christian |
CLUB OLYMPIQUE LA RICHE |
D-M |
60 |
3:40:54 am |
251 |
TRAMECON |
Martial |
LES AMIS CYCLOS MEMBROLLAIS |
D-M |
61 |
3:43:24 am |
252 |
MORLET |
Alain |
GUIDON CHALETTOIS |
C-M |
86 |
3:43:29 am |
253 |
SURRAULT |
John |
CS FLECHOIS |
B-M |
60 |
3:45:06 am |
254 |
WIJKHUISEN |
Bruno |
LA CHAPELLE ST MESMIN |
D-M |
62 |
3:46:10 am |
255 |
MOREAU |
Ludovic |
UC VENDOME |
C-M |
87 |
3:46:22 am |
256 |
NAGEL |
Maurice |
UC BASSIN HOUILLER |
B-M |
61 |
3:47:14 am |
257 |
THILL |
Jerome |
SANS CLUB |
C-M |
88 |
3:47:19 am |
258 |
JARRY |
Claude |
CC VEZONNAIS |
C-M |
89 |
3:47:55 am |
259 |
RICHARD |
Alain |
LE MANS SV |
C-M |
90 |
3:48:41 am |
260 |
LEGROUX |
Pierrick |
BOU ST DENIS DE L HOTEL CYCLISME |
C-M |
91 |
3:48:58 am |
261 |
DESCLAUX |
Frederic |
SANS CLUB |
D-M |
63 |
3:49:01 am |
262 |
SENTENAC |
Jean |
SANS CLUB |
C-M |
92 |
3:49:07 am |
263 |
MAHE |
Christian |
CC IGNY PALAISEAU 91 |
C-M |
93 |
3:51:58 am |
264 |
FOURCADE |
Alain |
SANS CLUB |
E-M |
25 |
3:52:20 am |
265 |
GARCIA |
Miguel |
SANS CLUB |
C-M |
94 |
3:53:18 am |
266 |
MAIROT |
Stephane |
JSC AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE |
B-M |
62 |
3:57:41 am |
267 |
GONET |
Hubert |
TOURAINE EVENEMENT |
E-M |
26 |
3:58:00 am |
268 |
LEBRET |
Jean Claude |
VELO CLUB CASTELNEUVIEN |
D-M |
64 |
3:58:03 am |
269 |
MATEO |
Sofia |
CN MORLAIX TRIATHLON |
W1-F |
4 |
3:58:04 am |
270 |
BECAM |
Sylviane |
EC PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
W3-F |
4 |
3:58:04 am |
271 |
ECKHART |
Johanna |
SANS CLUB |
W3-F |
3 |
3:58:04 am |
272 |
GAILLARD |
Robert |
CC OVILLOIS |
D-M |
65 |
3:58:10 am |
273 |
AUGIS |
Claude |
CYCLO CARRILLONS OVILLOIS |
D-M |
66 |
3:58:11 am |
274 |
BENDER |
Bruno |
SANS CLUB |
C-M |
95 |
3:59:14 am |
275 |
HUOT |
Roland |
|
D-M |
67 |
3:59:14 am |
276 |
VIGOT |
Stephane |
SANS CLUB |
D-M |
68 |
3:59:21 am |
277 |
ANDRE |
Patrice |
LOCOSPORT |
D-M |
69 |
4:02:20 am |
278 |
VINCENT |
Joel |
LE MANS SV |
D-M |
70 |
4:03:52 am |
279 |
CHASLE |
Aurelie |
|
W1-F |
5 |
4:05:16 am |
280 |
POMMIOR |
Claudine |
VERSAILLES SPORTIF |
W2-F |
2 |
4:07:57 am |
281 |
LE MEINS |
Claude |
|
E-M |
27 |
4:08:01 am |
282 |
LEROY |
Francois |
RO ARNAGE |
D-M |
71 |
4:08:36 am |
283 |
JACQUES |
Celine |
CC OVILLOIS |
W1-F |
6 |
4:10:47 am |
284 |
MEZAGUER |
Annick |
CCO |
W3-F |
5 |
4:10:47 am |
285 |
CHATEIGNER |
Jean Luc |
CS ABRAYSIEN |
C-M |
96 |
4:13:59 am |
286 |
LE BASTARD |
Annie |
SANS CLUB |
W2-F |
3 |
4:14:06 am |
287 |
BONNIER |
Patrice |
|
D-M |
72 |
4:14:33 am |
288 |
LABBE |
Christian |
BOU ST DENIS DE L HOTEL CYC |
E-M |
28 |
4:17:31 am |
289 |
LAHOREAU |
Jean Christophe |
VC YVRE |
C-M |
97 |
4:21:17 am |
290 |
PIET |
Frederic |
CACO |
C-M |
98 |
4:23:16 am |
291 |
CAMILLE |
Joel |
|
B-M |
63 |
4:28:33 am |
292 |
CHIROUX |
Cyril |
US GALERIES LAFAYETTE |
B-M |
64 |
4:29:30 am |
293 |
MORILLE |
Mickael |
SANS CLUB |
A-M |
16 |
4:35:09 am |
294 |
MORILLE |
Moise |
BEAUPREAU VELO SPORT |
D-M |
73 |
4:35:12 am |
295 |
FRAPPA |
Claude |
|
E-M |
29 |
4:49:25 am |
296 |
CHIROUX |
Alain |
US GALERIES LAFAYETTE |
D-M |
74 |
5:02:37 am |
297 |
BINET |
Marc |
CS VILLEDIEU |
D-M |
75 |
5:02:40 am |
298 |
WILLIAMS |
Dianne |
|
W3-F |
6 |
5:12:46 am |
|