---> La Charly Bérard 2009 : Résultats du 130 km
Clas | Nom | Prénom | Club | Cat | C.c | Temps |
1 |
ROUX |
Michel |
Team Scott Velo 101 |
H |
1 |
03:10:41 |
2 |
DUBOIS |
Cedrick |
cavigal |
F |
1 |
03:10:41 |
3 |
CHEYLAN |
Stephane |
Team Scott Velo 101 |
G |
1 |
03:12:55 |
4 |
BETREMIEUX |
Jacky |
ASPTT Briancon |
F |
2 |
03:12:55 |
5 |
Lavieu |
Antoine |
O C R |
F |
3 |
03:12:58 |
6 |
CERVANTES |
Jean Christiphe |
M B C Nice |
F |
4 |
03:16:30 |
7 |
EKINDJIAN |
Stephane |
VTT Garlaban |
G |
2 |
03:16:30 |
8 |
MARTOS ENCINAS |
Marcos |
Avca |
F |
5 |
03:16:31 |
9 |
GERNEZ |
Amaury |
|
F |
6 |
03:16:33 |
10 |
COLEVRET |
Philippe |
Team WTS.FR |
G |
3 |
03:16:43 |
11 |
ROUX |
Jean Pascal |
Team Scott Velo 101 |
G |
4 |
03:17:43 |
12 |
OUTHIER |
Jerome |
AVCA Aix |
G |
5 |
03:18:54 |
13 |
DUBOIS |
Arnaud |
Cavigal |
G |
6 |
03:20:48 |
14 |
Scales |
Richard |
OCCA |
G |
7 |
03:21:28 |
15 |
Mendoza |
Ernesto |
Cavigal |
F |
7 |
03:22:28 |
16 |
CLAUSEN |
Patrick |
DCU, Federation Dannois, TEAM REELIGHT |
F |
8 |
03:22:51 |
17 |
LANTERI |
Alain |
Sprinter club de Nice |
H |
2 |
03:22:52 |
18 |
Julliot |
Vincent |
7 Sport Tonic |
F |
9 |
03:22:59 |
19 |
MARIE |
Goulven |
MTB Ventoux Egobike |
F |
10 |
03:25:42 |
20 |
RIVIERE |
Philippe |
|
G |
8 |
03:26:24 |
21 |
LUGLIA |
Daniel |
C S Pierrefeu |
H |
3 |
03:28:46 |
22 |
GOMEZ |
Bruno |
C.S PIERREFEU |
G |
9 |
03:29:23 |
23 |
MEZURE |
Tony |
C N S |
F |
11 |
03:29:27 |
24 |
QUENTIN |
Ludovic |
AC OCTEVILLE |
F |
12 |
03:30:44 |
25 |
RIDEZ |
Eric |
O N N |
G |
10 |
03:30:46 |
26 |
AMOUR |
Karim |
C C Vence |
F |
13 |
03:30:48 |
27 |
GARAVAGNO |
Olivier |
M B C Nice |
F |
14 |
03:30:49 |
28 |
MARAGA |
Claude |
ecsl rognes |
H |
4 |
03:30:50 |
29 |
BIANCO |
Emmanuel |
Indépendant |
F |
15 |
03:34:07 |
30 |
BEOLET |
Cedric |
triathlon club les 2 rives st Vallier |
F |
16 |
03:34:43 |
31 |
VORS |
Olivier |
Sprinter club de Nice |
G |
11 |
03:34:44 |
32 |
Chabert |
Thierry |
UC Nivolet |
H |
5 |
03:34:44 |
33 |
BROWN |
Piers |
Finchley Racing Team |
G |
12 |
03:34:44 |
34 |
OURNIER |
Pierre |
V C la Pomme |
F |
17 |
03:34:45 |
35 |
RADENAC |
Emmanuel |
E C Velizy 78 |
F |
18 |
03:34:45 |
36 |
BALMA |
Robert |
AVA Nice |
G |
13 |
03:35:56 |
37 |
THOMEL |
Alexendre |
Sprinter club de Nice |
G |
14 |
03:36:49 |
38 |
LAHONTA |
Jean Pascal |
V C Menton |
H |
6 |
03:37:59 |
39 |
DONZELLI |
Brice |
vc la pomme marseille |
F |
19 |
03:38:00 |
40 |
CALIENNO |
Jean Marc |
Team:FKC |
G |
15 |
03:38:00 |
41 |
BOUCHER |
Yves |
C C Vence |
H |
7 |
03:38:22 |
42 |
BARNIER |
Pascal |
Indépendant |
G |
16 |
03:38:23 |
43 |
CLEMENT |
Laurent |
Rhone Alpes Cyclisme |
G |
17 |
03:38:23 |
44 |
BRANCALEONI |
Pierre |
Indépendant |
F |
20 |
03:38:23 |
45 |
GUY |
Christophe |
VTT rando 04 |
F |
21 |
03:38:28 |
46 |
TROUBRIDGE |
Julian |
CCBSJV |
G |
18 |
03:40:39 |
47 |
DE SAINT JEAN |
Magdalena |
Team Scott Velo 101 |
B |
1 |
03:40:39 |
48 |
BAELEN |
Fabrice |
E S Cannes |
G |
19 |
03:40:39 |
49 |
ROBIN |
Jackie |
V S Seynois |
J |
1 |
03:41:14 |
50 |
Goncalves |
Eurio |
V C O |
G |
20 |
03:41:45 |
51 |
MILLO |
Jean Pierre |
V C Menton |
G |
21 |
03:42:18 |
52 |
VIVES |
Christophe |
|
G |
22 |
03:42:18 |
53 |
DARDENNES |
Bernard |
AIX VTT THRIFTY |
H |
8 |
03:43:54 |
54 |
Martyriot |
Matthew |
Sprinter club de Nice |
F |
22 |
03:44:38 |
55 |
Choquez |
Christophe |
St Raphael Triathlon |
G |
23 |
03:44:51 |
56 |
GIROUX |
Patrick |
Antibes Velo Passion |
H |
9 |
03:45:09 |
57 |
DUTTO |
Michael |
ANTIBES TRIATHLON |
F |
23 |
03:45:19 |
58 |
DUCREUX |
David |
UC MONACO |
F |
24 |
03:45:21 |
59 |
MATTEODA |
Didier |
US Cagnes Tri |
G |
24 |
03:45:34 |
60 |
ANDREOTTI |
Patrick |
VTT Garlaban |
G |
25 |
03:46:02 |
61 |
DEBOS |
Jean Christophe |
Cavigal |
G |
26 |
03:46:04 |
62 |
Ferrero |
Romain |
U C Grimaudoise |
F |
25 |
03:46:41 |
63 |
Bulteel |
Marc |
M T B Rudi Team |
G |
27 |
03:46:42 |
64 |
BERTHON |
Frederic |
Cavigal |
G |
28 |
03:46:42 |
65 |
MERLE |
Henri |
E S Cannes |
G |
31 |
03:46:45 |
66 |
CARLE |
Philippe |
M S Mandelieu |
G |
30 |
03:46:45 |
67 |
BURG |
Jean Marc |
O N N |
G |
29 |
03:46:45 |
68 |
BOYER |
Claude |
C A Peymeinade |
J |
2 |
03:46:47 |
69 |
GAGNIOUD |
Pierre |
Chambery C Competition |
J |
3 |
03:46:48 |
70 |
GISSINGER |
Arnaud |
ASOA antibois |
G |
32 |
03:47:46 |
71 |
CHEYMOL |
Aurelien |
VTT Hanapsien |
F |
26 |
03:48:12 |
72 |
Jameaux |
Bernard |
Vesoul |
J |
4 |
03:48:24 |
73 |
ESQUIROL |
Cyril |
bar sur loup |
G |
33 |
03:48:36 |
74 |
PELLISSIER |
Herve |
sardines triathlon |
G |
34 |
03:48:59 |
75 |
Wladny |
Christophe |
Indépendant |
G |
35 |
03:49:54 |
76 |
OSMONT |
Herve |
VC Menton |
H |
10 |
03:50:21 |
77 |
OLLIVIER |
Alain |
A S Nice Matin |
J |
5 |
03:50:27 |
78 |
ANTOINE GREGOIRE |
Christian |
Cavigal |
H |
11 |
03:51:22 |
79 |
LEMOINE |
Gerard |
OCCA |
J |
7 |
03:51:32 |
80 |
YOUNG |
James |
U C Monaco |
J |
6 |
03:51:32 |
81 |
BOURREAU |
Jacques |
union cycliste grimaudoise |
H |
12 |
03:51:33 |
82 |
CROS |
Julien |
Nice Triathlon Club |
F |
27 |
03:51:33 |
83 |
MAUGNIE |
Andre |
OCCA |
H |
13 |
03:51:40 |
84 |
NOSMAS |
Julien |
Indépendant |
F |
28 |
03:52:11 |
85 |
PECHDO |
Didier |
AVC Aix en Provence |
J |
8 |
03:52:40 |
86 |
BURGAIN |
Romain |
SUD VELO / Ne jetez plus |
F |
29 |
03:53:57 |
87 |
MARTIN |
Guy |
OCCA |
H |
14 |
03:54:02 |
88 |
Manto |
Patrick |
CSB la Bouilladisse |
H |
15 |
03:54:02 |
89 |
ICARD |
Michel |
OCCA |
H |
16 |
03:54:03 |
90 |
BARRAUD |
Thomas |
U C Grassoise |
G |
36 |
03:54:04 |
91 |
ROSSO |
Jean Pierre |
OCCA |
K |
1 |
03:54:05 |
92 |
BALLOT |
Jean Damien |
Cavigal |
G |
37 |
03:54:11 |
93 |
Anton |
Cedric |
|
F |
30 |
03:54:15 |
94 |
DEAUBONNE |
Alexandre |
Cavigal |
F |
31 |
03:54:27 |
95 |
SARAMITO |
Bruno |
US Cagnes Tri |
G |
38 |
03:55:03 |
96 |
ALLASIA |
Marcel |
Cavigal |
H |
17 |
03:55:04 |
97 |
RASTELLO |
Nicolas |
MJC Plan de Cuques |
F |
32 |
03:55:05 |
98 |
TELLEZ |
David |
C C Carqueirannaise |
G |
39 |
03:55:06 |
99 |
MACHCINSKI |
Marc |
O N N |
G |
40 |
03:56:01 |
100 |
BARLOY |
Olivier |
|
G |
41 |
03:56:58 |
101 |
GALLEZOT |
Rene |
IBM La Gaude |
H |
18 |
03:57:01 |
102 |
PROVERBIO |
Vincent |
O N N |
F |
33 |
03:57:38 |
103 |
BARBINI |
Bruno |
MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME |
G |
42 |
03:57:55 |
104 |
Naughon |
Patrick |
OCCA |
K |
2 |
03:57:58 |
105 |
RUSSO |
Frederic |
V C Menton |
G |
43 |
03:58:02 |
106 |
PALLANCA |
Cedric |
GSEM |
F |
34 |
03:58:06 |
107 |
ASSEMAT |
Sebastien |
Pedale Gapencaise |
F |
35 |
03:58:07 |
108 |
CARAMELLO |
Claude |
R O Carrossoise |
G |
44 |
03:58:07 |
109 |
MAZZELLA |
Philippe |
onn |
G |
45 |
03:58:08 |
110 |
MARIE |
Jean-michel |
C.C. Romainvillois |
H |
19 |
03:58:09 |
111 |
MENANT |
Andre |
C C Beausoleil |
J |
9 |
03:58:10 |
112 |
AGUINET |
Ludovic |
VC Breil |
H |
20 |
03:58:12 |
113 |
Panzolini |
Nicolas |
UC MONACO |
F |
36 |
03:58:12 |
114 |
KNOPF |
Isabelle |
US Cagnes Tri |
A |
1 |
03:58:24 |
115 |
Vair Piova |
Sixte |
OCCA |
K |
3 |
04:00:52 |
116 |
WILLIMAN |
Jeremy |
U C Monaco |
G |
46 |
04:00:53 |
117 |
POGGY |
Cyril |
A S Nice Matin |
G |
47 |
04:01:08 |
118 |
CONIO |
Jean |
V S Hyerois |
J |
10 |
04:01:18 |
119 |
DE MUZIO |
Matteo |
C C Cannes |
J |
11 |
04:01:19 |
120 |
RAFFIN |
Didier |
AVC Aix en Provence |
J |
12 |
04:01:20 |
121 |
LOPEZ |
Rafael |
AVC Aix en Provence |
J |
13 |
04:01:20 |
122 |
RIPOLL |
Jean |
Antibes Triathlon |
G |
48 |
04:01:21 |
123 |
BERNAZ |
Yves |
U C Grimaudoise |
H |
21 |
04:02:33 |
124 |
Benard |
Laurent |
U C Grimaudoise |
G |
49 |
04:02:35 |
125 |
Gonzales |
Pilippe |
OCCA |
H |
22 |
04:02:44 |
126 |
DI GREGORIO |
Charly |
Sprinter club de Nice |
J |
14 |
04:03:19 |
127 |
Lecoq |
Mickael |
U C Monaco |
G |
50 |
04:03:19 |
128 |
BOISSIERE |
Fabrice |
Nice Triathlon Club |
G |
51 |
04:04:06 |
129 |
BETREMIEUX |
Jacky |
|
J |
15 |
04:04:36 |
130 |
CAPARROS |
Maurice |
La Roue Libre |
H |
23 |
04:04:38 |
131 |
GAVET |
Dominique |
Nice Triathlon Club |
G |
52 |
04:04:44 |
132 |
Guillochon |
Arnaud |
O.N.N |
F |
37 |
04:04:50 |
133 |
GAVET |
Sebastien |
Nice Triathlon Club |
G |
53 |
04:05:42 |
134 |
VIMBERT |
Olivier |
CC VENCE |
G |
54 |
04:07:18 |
135 |
LUCCHESI |
Maurizio |
E S Cannes |
H |
24 |
04:07:20 |
136 |
NOEL |
Jean Claude |
O C Raphaelois |
K |
4 |
04:07:20 |
137 |
SAFRAND |
Andre |
C C Cannes |
J |
16 |
04:07:23 |
138 |
BOTTERO |
Jean Marc |
O N N |
G |
55 |
04:07:23 |
139 |
LESAGE |
Philippe |
Team Scott Velo 101 |
H |
25 |
04:07:23 |
140 |
ICARD |
Marc |
OCCA |
H |
26 |
04:07:26 |
141 |
PAUSELLI |
Alain |
AVP |
H |
27 |
04:07:27 |
142 |
GOVERNATORI |
Serge |
Cavigal |
J |
17 |
04:07:27 |
143 |
FAGES-TAFANELLI |
Eric |
onn |
F |
38 |
04:09:13 |
144 |
ISNARD |
Jean Louis |
C C Vence |
H |
28 |
04:09:22 |
145 |
CARR |
Lucy |
Antibes Triathlon |
B |
2 |
04:09:27 |
146 |
BOULANGER |
Julien |
US Cagnes Tri |
F |
39 |
04:09:42 |
147 |
GHINI |
Georges |
C C Contes |
J |
18 |
04:09:46 |
148 |
DELAGRANGE |
Antoine |
OCCA |
H |
29 |
04:09:48 |
149 |
AEBERLI |
Fabien |
Olympic Nice Natation |
F |
40 |
04:10:00 |
150 |
ALEXANDRE |
Steven |
Nice Triathlon Club |
G |
56 |
04:11:37 |
151 |
BOCQUET |
Xavier |
IBM LA GAUDE TRI |
H |
30 |
04:11:45 |
152 |
MIGLIORATI |
Maxime |
Roue d’or carrosoise |
J |
19 |
04:12:16 |
153 |
GROSSI |
Frederic |
C S Pierrefeu |
G |
57 |
04:12:45 |
154 |
PUGHE |
David |
|
G |
58 |
04:13:13 |
155 |
PIZZO |
Eric |
Nice Triathlon Club |
G |
59 |
04:13:36 |
156 |
RICCI |
Sylvain |
CAVIGAL |
F |
41 |
04:13:48 |
157 |
LE MAUT |
Francois |
AVAN |
K |
5 |
04:14:02 |
158 |
GAGNIOUD |
Mathieu |
Chambery C Competition |
F |
42 |
04:14:30 |
159 |
Delpierre |
Catherine |
OCCA |
C |
1 |
04:14:38 |
160 |
DELPERIER |
Alain |
OCCA |
J |
20 |
04:14:42 |
161 |
PIOVANO |
Philippe |
V C Roquebrune Cap Martin |
H |
31 |
04:14:43 |
162 |
AITTAHAR |
Said |
AS Arkopharma |
H |
32 |
04:14:44 |
163 |
CAMATTE |
Guy |
V S Biotois |
H |
33 |
04:16:02 |
164 |
GARAVAGNO |
Philippe |
ROCC Nice |
H |
34 |
04:17:04 |
165 |
BRUZI |
Thierry |
|
G |
60 |
04:17:06 |
166 |
PANNIER |
Alain |
A S V M |
G |
61 |
04:17:09 |
167 |
BONNET |
Yves |
|
J |
21 |
04:17:12 |
168 |
FOISSY |
Jean Louis |
O N N |
H |
35 |
04:17:17 |
169 |
Giordan |
Olivier |
US Cagnes Tri |
F |
43 |
04:17:20 |
170 |
PONNTECAILLE |
Robert |
vcm |
H |
36 |
04:17:26 |
171 |
Villerius |
Vincent |
Cofidis Competition |
F |
44 |
04:17:32 |
172 |
GAVET |
Francois |
Nice Triathlon Club |
J |
22 |
04:19:21 |
173 |
TOSELLO |
Alain |
A V P |
H |
37 |
04:20:11 |
174 |
ODDOU |
Herve |
Porte du Mercantour |
G |
62 |
04:20:13 |
175 |
GEE |
Martin |
OCCA |
G |
63 |
04:20:49 |
176 |
HARRIES |
Mary |
OCCA |
A |
2 |
04:20:49 |
177 |
LAFRANCHISE |
Didier |
Indépendant |
J |
23 |
04:20:59 |
178 |
MICARD |
Jean Louis |
ROCC Nice |
J |
24 |
04:21:01 |
179 |
URIO |
Frederic |
O N N |
G |
64 |
04:21:02 |
180 |
Lizarralde |
Jean Claude |
VC Moulin de Redon |
H |
38 |
04:21:03 |
181 |
MINETTO |
Alain |
Indépendant |
G |
65 |
04:21:04 |
182 |
JACOB |
Jean Christian |
E S Cannes |
G |
66 |
04:21:06 |
183 |
BASCHENIS |
Marcel |
Club Cote d’ Azur |
K |
6 |
04:21:06 |
184 |
BORGHESE |
Yves |
Stade Laurentin |
H |
39 |
04:21:07 |
185 |
COMBES |
Pascale |
AVC Aix en Provence |
C |
2 |
04:22:04 |
186 |
PIERSON |
Michel |
A S Nice Matin |
K |
7 |
04:22:42 |
187 |
MOREAU |
Philippe |
Antibes Triathlon |
H |
40 |
04:22:43 |
188 |
CIRIO |
Jean Pierre |
A V P |
K |
8 |
04:25:15 |
189 |
Tyler |
David |
E S V L |
H |
41 |
04:25:44 |
190 |
CAPRINI |
Ivan |
US Cagnes Tri |
H |
42 |
04:28:40 |
191 |
Karsenty |
Pascal |
O.N.N |
G |
67 |
04:28:56 |
192 |
GUILLON |
Gerard |
MONACO |
J |
25 |
04:28:57 |
193 |
CORBLIN |
Nicolas |
NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON |
G |
68 |
04:29:02 |
194 |
OLLIER |
Pierre Jean |
O N N |
H |
43 |
04:29:06 |
195 |
DESMOULINS |
Olivier |
ROCC Nice |
F |
45 |
04:30:01 |
196 |
GHIENNE |
Hazael |
C C Vence |
F |
46 |
04:31:03 |
197 |
ABBATIELLO |
Jean Claude |
V S Hyerois |
K |
9 |
04:31:09 |
198 |
VALDY |
Christophe |
Indépendant |
G |
69 |
04:31:14 |
199 |
YATES |
Ben |
|
H |
44 |
04:31:16 |
200 |
SPITZ |
Patrick |
CC Cagnois |
H |
45 |
04:33:19 |
201 |
MAIRE |
Philippe |
Sprinter club de Nice |
G |
70 |
04:33:20 |
202 |
MAMOUNI |
Mohamed |
Indépendant |
G |
71 |
04:33:21 |
203 |
ALLO |
Olivier |
AVAN |
H |
46 |
04:34:49 |
204 |
BAUDIZZONE |
Christian |
AVAN |
F |
47 |
04:34:51 |
205 |
MADRENES |
Olivier |
C C Vence |
H |
47 |
04:34:51 |
206 |
GALEA |
Michel |
OCCA |
F |
48 |
04:35:01 |
207 |
FUSTER |
Frederic |
C C Vence |
F |
49 |
04:36:15 |
208 |
GHIRONI |
Philippe |
Indépendant |
G |
72 |
04:36:24 |
209 |
PEZZAGNA |
Nathalie |
Cavigal |
B |
3 |
04:36:52 |
210 |
MACCARIO |
Serge |
|
G |
73 |
04:37:01 |
211 |
BETTINI |
Armel |
|
G |
74 |
04:37:01 |
212 |
OGIER |
Nicola |
AS Arkopharma |
G |
75 |
04:37:02 |
213 |
BEAUVIR |
Pierrick |
CAVIGAL |
G |
76 |
04:37:26 |
214 |
CECCARINI |
Jean Claude |
Indépendant |
J |
26 |
04:39:17 |
215 |
Collard |
Gael |
AVAN |
F |
50 |
04:40:16 |
216 |
CAMOS |
Denis |
A S Traminots |
H |
48 |
04:40:33 |
217 |
ALCARAZ |
Jean Luc |
US Cagnes Tri |
H |
49 |
04:43:06 |
218 |
PAQUIER |
Ronald |
antibes velo passion |
J |
28 |
04:43:07 |
219 |
TROUSY |
Norbert |
Indépendant |
J |
27 |
04:43:07 |
220 |
Bronner |
Philippe |
Indépendant |
G |
77 |
04:44:00 |
221 |
CAVAREC |
Jacqueline |
Club Cote d’ Azur |
C |
3 |
04:44:58 |
222 |
TAYLOR |
Simon |
V S Biotois |
G |
78 |
04:46:24 |
223 |
FENEAU |
Alain |
E S Cannes |
J |
29 |
04:47:09 |
224 |
ARRIGHI |
Alain |
AVAN |
H |
50 |
04:48:28 |
225 |
AMATO |
Antoine |
ROCC Nice |
H |
51 |
04:49:45 |
226 |
LEROY |
Daniel |
cccontes |
H |
52 |
04:50:07 |
227 |
CORBEL |
Georges |
O C R |
J |
30 |
04:53:13 |
228 |
Rouvelin |
Daniel |
Belleray Cyclo Loisir |
J |
31 |
04:53:16 |
229 |
GUMBS |
Julo |
|
G |
79 |
04:53:23 |
230 |
MONDOU |
Benjamin |
O N N |
F |
51 |
04:53:24 |
231 |
SALVADOR |
Nathalie |
US CAGNES TRIATHLON |
B |
4 |
04:53:39 |
232 |
SPIELMANN |
Eric |
US CAGNES TRIATHLON |
G |
80 |
04:53:41 |
233 |
RUSTENHOLTZ |
Karen |
O N N |
A |
3 |
04:53:53 |
234 |
Nenuoni |
Robert |
|
G |
81 |
04:54:32 |
235 |
FLAVEN |
Genevieve |
O N N |
B |
5 |
04:55:09 |
236 |
RIBES |
Christophe |
O.N.N |
G |
82 |
04:57:15 |
237 |
LEMOINE |
Jerome |
us cagnes triathlon |
F |
52 |
04:57:22 |
238 |
LEPLOMB |
Eric |
V S Biotois |
G |
83 |
04:57:54 |
239 |
MARABUTO |
Jean Paul |
AVAN |
D |
1 |
04:58:33 |
240 |
Gualenzi |
Mario |
A V P |
J |
32 |
05:01:26 |
241 |
MOLINIER |
Philippe |
Indépendant |
G |
84 |
05:02:58 |
242 |
LABONTE |
Laurent |
|
F |
53 |
05:07:18 |
243 |
PLANAS |
Pierre |
ASPTT Nice |
J |
33 |
05:09:20 |
244 |
L’HOTE |
Solange |
C S Pierrefeu |
C |
4 |
05:11:24 |
245 |
L’HOTE |
Philippe |
C S Pierrefeu |
G |
85 |
05:11:24 |
246 |
DION |
Denis |
Stade Laurentin |
J |
34 |
05:11:26 |
|