Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 الصفحة السابقة
 أرسل إلى صديقك
 طباعة التقرير
 ---> La Charly Bérard 2009 : Résultats du 130 km

ClasNomPrénomClub CatC.c Temps
1 ROUX Michel Team Scott Velo 101 H 1 03:10:41
2 DUBOIS Cedrick cavigal F 1 03:10:41
3 CHEYLAN Stephane Team Scott Velo 101 G 1 03:12:55
4 BETREMIEUX Jacky ASPTT Briancon F 2 03:12:55
5 Lavieu Antoine O C R F 3 03:12:58
6 CERVANTES Jean Christiphe M B C Nice F 4 03:16:30
7 EKINDJIAN Stephane VTT Garlaban G 2 03:16:30
8 MARTOS ENCINAS Marcos Avca F 5 03:16:31
9 GERNEZ Amaury F 6 03:16:33
10 COLEVRET Philippe Team WTS.FR G 3 03:16:43
11 ROUX Jean Pascal Team Scott Velo 101 G 4 03:17:43
12 OUTHIER Jerome AVCA Aix G 5 03:18:54
13 DUBOIS Arnaud Cavigal G 6 03:20:48
14 Scales Richard OCCA G 7 03:21:28
15 Mendoza Ernesto Cavigal F 7 03:22:28
16 CLAUSEN Patrick DCU, Federation Dannois, TEAM REELIGHT F 8 03:22:51
17 LANTERI Alain Sprinter club de Nice H 2 03:22:52
18 Julliot Vincent 7 Sport Tonic F 9 03:22:59
19 MARIE Goulven MTB Ventoux Egobike F 10 03:25:42
20 RIVIERE Philippe G 8 03:26:24
21 LUGLIA Daniel C S Pierrefeu H 3 03:28:46
22 GOMEZ Bruno C.S PIERREFEU G 9 03:29:23
23 MEZURE Tony C N S F 11 03:29:27
24 QUENTIN Ludovic AC OCTEVILLE F 12 03:30:44
25 RIDEZ Eric O N N G 10 03:30:46
26 AMOUR Karim C C Vence F 13 03:30:48
27 GARAVAGNO Olivier M B C Nice F 14 03:30:49
28 MARAGA Claude ecsl rognes H 4 03:30:50
29 BIANCO Emmanuel Indépendant F 15 03:34:07
30 BEOLET Cedric triathlon club les 2 rives st Vallier F 16 03:34:43
31 VORS Olivier Sprinter club de Nice G 11 03:34:44
32 Chabert Thierry UC Nivolet H 5 03:34:44
33 BROWN Piers Finchley Racing Team G 12 03:34:44
34 OURNIER Pierre V C la Pomme F 17 03:34:45
35 RADENAC Emmanuel E C Velizy 78 F 18 03:34:45
36 BALMA Robert AVA Nice G 13 03:35:56
37 THOMEL Alexendre Sprinter club de Nice G 14 03:36:49
38 LAHONTA Jean Pascal V C Menton H 6 03:37:59
39 DONZELLI Brice vc la pomme marseille F 19 03:38:00
40 CALIENNO Jean Marc Team:FKC G 15 03:38:00
41 BOUCHER Yves C C Vence H 7 03:38:22
42 BARNIER Pascal Indépendant G 16 03:38:23
43 CLEMENT Laurent Rhone Alpes Cyclisme G 17 03:38:23
44 BRANCALEONI Pierre Indépendant F 20 03:38:23
45 GUY Christophe VTT rando 04 F 21 03:38:28
46 TROUBRIDGE Julian CCBSJV G 18 03:40:39
47 DE SAINT JEAN Magdalena Team Scott Velo 101 B 1 03:40:39
48 BAELEN Fabrice E S Cannes G 19 03:40:39
49 ROBIN Jackie V S Seynois J 1 03:41:14
50 Goncalves Eurio V C O G 20 03:41:45
51 MILLO Jean Pierre V C Menton G 21 03:42:18
52 VIVES Christophe G 22 03:42:18
53 DARDENNES Bernard AIX VTT THRIFTY H 8 03:43:54
54 Martyriot Matthew Sprinter club de Nice F 22 03:44:38
55 Choquez Christophe St Raphael Triathlon G 23 03:44:51
56 GIROUX Patrick Antibes Velo Passion H 9 03:45:09
57 DUTTO Michael ANTIBES TRIATHLON F 23 03:45:19
58 DUCREUX David UC MONACO F 24 03:45:21
59 MATTEODA Didier US Cagnes Tri G 24 03:45:34
60 ANDREOTTI Patrick VTT Garlaban G 25 03:46:02
61 DEBOS Jean Christophe Cavigal G 26 03:46:04
62 Ferrero Romain U C Grimaudoise F 25 03:46:41
63 Bulteel Marc M T B Rudi Team G 27 03:46:42
64 BERTHON Frederic Cavigal G 28 03:46:42
65 MERLE Henri E S Cannes G 31 03:46:45
66 CARLE Philippe M S Mandelieu G 30 03:46:45
67 BURG Jean Marc O N N G 29 03:46:45
68 BOYER Claude C A Peymeinade J 2 03:46:47
69 GAGNIOUD Pierre Chambery C Competition J 3 03:46:48
70 GISSINGER Arnaud ASOA antibois G 32 03:47:46
71 CHEYMOL Aurelien VTT Hanapsien F 26 03:48:12
72 Jameaux Bernard Vesoul J 4 03:48:24
73 ESQUIROL Cyril bar sur loup G 33 03:48:36
74 PELLISSIER Herve sardines triathlon G 34 03:48:59
75 Wladny Christophe Indépendant G 35 03:49:54
76 OSMONT Herve VC Menton H 10 03:50:21
77 OLLIVIER Alain A S Nice Matin J 5 03:50:27
78 ANTOINE GREGOIRE Christian Cavigal H 11 03:51:22
79 LEMOINE Gerard OCCA J 7 03:51:32
80 YOUNG James U C Monaco J 6 03:51:32
81 BOURREAU Jacques union cycliste grimaudoise H 12 03:51:33
82 CROS Julien Nice Triathlon Club F 27 03:51:33
83 MAUGNIE Andre OCCA H 13 03:51:40
84 NOSMAS Julien Indépendant F 28 03:52:11
85 PECHDO Didier AVC Aix en Provence J 8 03:52:40
86 BURGAIN Romain SUD VELO / Ne jetez plus F 29 03:53:57
87 MARTIN Guy OCCA H 14 03:54:02
88 Manto Patrick CSB la Bouilladisse H 15 03:54:02
89 ICARD Michel OCCA H 16 03:54:03
90 BARRAUD Thomas U C Grassoise G 36 03:54:04
91 ROSSO Jean Pierre OCCA K 1 03:54:05
92 BALLOT Jean Damien Cavigal G 37 03:54:11
93 Anton Cedric F 30 03:54:15
94 DEAUBONNE Alexandre Cavigal F 31 03:54:27
95 SARAMITO Bruno US Cagnes Tri G 38 03:55:03
96 ALLASIA Marcel Cavigal H 17 03:55:04
97 RASTELLO Nicolas MJC Plan de Cuques F 32 03:55:05
98 TELLEZ David C C Carqueirannaise G 39 03:55:06
99 MACHCINSKI Marc O N N G 40 03:56:01
100 BARLOY Olivier G 41 03:56:58
101 GALLEZOT Rene IBM La Gaude H 18 03:57:01
102 PROVERBIO Vincent O N N F 33 03:57:38
103 BARBINI Bruno MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME G 42 03:57:55
104 Naughon Patrick OCCA K 2 03:57:58
105 RUSSO Frederic V C Menton G 43 03:58:02
106 PALLANCA Cedric GSEM F 34 03:58:06
107 ASSEMAT Sebastien Pedale Gapencaise F 35 03:58:07
108 CARAMELLO Claude R O Carrossoise G 44 03:58:07
109 MAZZELLA Philippe onn G 45 03:58:08
110 MARIE Jean-michel C.C. Romainvillois H 19 03:58:09
111 MENANT Andre C C Beausoleil J 9 03:58:10
112 AGUINET Ludovic VC Breil H 20 03:58:12
113 Panzolini Nicolas UC MONACO F 36 03:58:12
114 KNOPF Isabelle US Cagnes Tri A 1 03:58:24
115 Vair Piova Sixte OCCA K 3 04:00:52
116 WILLIMAN Jeremy U C Monaco G 46 04:00:53
117 POGGY Cyril A S Nice Matin G 47 04:01:08
118 CONIO Jean V S Hyerois J 10 04:01:18
119 DE MUZIO Matteo C C Cannes J 11 04:01:19
120 RAFFIN Didier AVC Aix en Provence J 12 04:01:20
121 LOPEZ Rafael AVC Aix en Provence J 13 04:01:20
122 RIPOLL Jean Antibes Triathlon G 48 04:01:21
123 BERNAZ Yves U C Grimaudoise H 21 04:02:33
124 Benard Laurent U C Grimaudoise G 49 04:02:35
125 Gonzales Pilippe OCCA H 22 04:02:44
126 DI GREGORIO Charly Sprinter club de Nice J 14 04:03:19
127 Lecoq Mickael U C Monaco G 50 04:03:19
128 BOISSIERE Fabrice Nice Triathlon Club G 51 04:04:06
129 BETREMIEUX Jacky J 15 04:04:36
130 CAPARROS Maurice La Roue Libre H 23 04:04:38
131 GAVET Dominique Nice Triathlon Club G 52 04:04:44
132 Guillochon Arnaud O.N.N F 37 04:04:50
133 GAVET Sebastien Nice Triathlon Club G 53 04:05:42
134 VIMBERT Olivier CC VENCE G 54 04:07:18
135 LUCCHESI Maurizio E S Cannes H 24 04:07:20
136 NOEL Jean Claude O C Raphaelois K 4 04:07:20
137 SAFRAND Andre C C Cannes J 16 04:07:23
138 BOTTERO Jean Marc O N N G 55 04:07:23
139 LESAGE Philippe Team Scott Velo 101 H 25 04:07:23
140 ICARD Marc OCCA H 26 04:07:26
141 PAUSELLI Alain AVP H 27 04:07:27
142 GOVERNATORI Serge Cavigal J 17 04:07:27
143 FAGES-TAFANELLI Eric onn F 38 04:09:13
144 ISNARD Jean Louis C C Vence H 28 04:09:22
145 CARR Lucy Antibes Triathlon B 2 04:09:27
146 BOULANGER Julien US Cagnes Tri F 39 04:09:42
147 GHINI Georges C C Contes J 18 04:09:46
148 DELAGRANGE Antoine OCCA H 29 04:09:48
149 AEBERLI Fabien Olympic Nice Natation F 40 04:10:00
150 ALEXANDRE Steven Nice Triathlon Club G 56 04:11:37
151 BOCQUET Xavier IBM LA GAUDE TRI H 30 04:11:45
152 MIGLIORATI Maxime Roue d’or carrosoise J 19 04:12:16
153 GROSSI Frederic C S Pierrefeu G 57 04:12:45
154 PUGHE David G 58 04:13:13
155 PIZZO Eric Nice Triathlon Club G 59 04:13:36
156 RICCI Sylvain CAVIGAL F 41 04:13:48
157 LE MAUT Francois AVAN K 5 04:14:02
158 GAGNIOUD Mathieu Chambery C Competition F 42 04:14:30
159 Delpierre Catherine OCCA C 1 04:14:38
160 DELPERIER Alain OCCA J 20 04:14:42
161 PIOVANO Philippe V C Roquebrune Cap Martin H 31 04:14:43
162 AITTAHAR Said AS Arkopharma H 32 04:14:44
163 CAMATTE Guy V S Biotois H 33 04:16:02
164 GARAVAGNO Philippe ROCC Nice H 34 04:17:04
165 BRUZI Thierry G 60 04:17:06
166 PANNIER Alain A S V M G 61 04:17:09
167 BONNET Yves J 21 04:17:12
168 FOISSY Jean Louis O N N H 35 04:17:17
169 Giordan Olivier US Cagnes Tri F 43 04:17:20
170 PONNTECAILLE Robert vcm H 36 04:17:26
171 Villerius Vincent Cofidis Competition F 44 04:17:32
172 GAVET Francois Nice Triathlon Club J 22 04:19:21
173 TOSELLO Alain A V P H 37 04:20:11
174 ODDOU Herve Porte du Mercantour G 62 04:20:13
175 GEE Martin OCCA G 63 04:20:49
176 HARRIES Mary OCCA A 2 04:20:49
177 LAFRANCHISE Didier Indépendant J 23 04:20:59
178 MICARD Jean Louis ROCC Nice J 24 04:21:01
179 URIO Frederic O N N G 64 04:21:02
180 Lizarralde Jean Claude VC Moulin de Redon H 38 04:21:03
181 MINETTO Alain Indépendant G 65 04:21:04
182 JACOB Jean Christian E S Cannes G 66 04:21:06
183 BASCHENIS Marcel Club Cote d’ Azur K 6 04:21:06
184 BORGHESE Yves Stade Laurentin H 39 04:21:07
185 COMBES Pascale AVC Aix en Provence C 2 04:22:04
186 PIERSON Michel A S Nice Matin K 7 04:22:42
187 MOREAU Philippe Antibes Triathlon H 40 04:22:43
188 CIRIO Jean Pierre A V P K 8 04:25:15
189 Tyler David E S V L H 41 04:25:44
190 CAPRINI Ivan US Cagnes Tri H 42 04:28:40
191 Karsenty Pascal O.N.N G 67 04:28:56
192 GUILLON Gerard MONACO J 25 04:28:57
193 CORBLIN Nicolas NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON G 68 04:29:02
194 OLLIER Pierre Jean O N N H 43 04:29:06
195 DESMOULINS Olivier ROCC Nice F 45 04:30:01
196 GHIENNE Hazael C C Vence F 46 04:31:03
197 ABBATIELLO Jean Claude V S Hyerois K 9 04:31:09
198 VALDY Christophe Indépendant G 69 04:31:14
199 YATES Ben H 44 04:31:16
200 SPITZ Patrick CC Cagnois H 45 04:33:19
201 MAIRE Philippe Sprinter club de Nice G 70 04:33:20
202 MAMOUNI Mohamed Indépendant G 71 04:33:21
203 ALLO Olivier AVAN H 46 04:34:49
204 BAUDIZZONE Christian AVAN F 47 04:34:51
205 MADRENES Olivier C C Vence H 47 04:34:51
206 GALEA Michel OCCA F 48 04:35:01
207 FUSTER Frederic C C Vence F 49 04:36:15
208 GHIRONI Philippe Indépendant G 72 04:36:24
209 PEZZAGNA Nathalie Cavigal B 3 04:36:52
210 MACCARIO Serge G 73 04:37:01
211 BETTINI Armel G 74 04:37:01
212 OGIER Nicola AS Arkopharma G 75 04:37:02
213 BEAUVIR Pierrick CAVIGAL G 76 04:37:26
214 CECCARINI Jean Claude Indépendant J 26 04:39:17
215 Collard Gael AVAN F 50 04:40:16
216 CAMOS Denis A S Traminots H 48 04:40:33
217 ALCARAZ Jean Luc US Cagnes Tri H 49 04:43:06
218 PAQUIER Ronald antibes velo passion J 28 04:43:07
219 TROUSY Norbert Indépendant J 27 04:43:07
220 Bronner Philippe Indépendant G 77 04:44:00
221 CAVAREC Jacqueline Club Cote d’ Azur C 3 04:44:58
222 TAYLOR Simon V S Biotois G 78 04:46:24
223 FENEAU Alain E S Cannes J 29 04:47:09
224 ARRIGHI Alain AVAN H 50 04:48:28
225 AMATO Antoine ROCC Nice H 51 04:49:45
226 LEROY Daniel cccontes H 52 04:50:07
227 CORBEL Georges O C R J 30 04:53:13
228 Rouvelin Daniel Belleray Cyclo Loisir J 31 04:53:16
229 GUMBS Julo G 79 04:53:23
230 MONDOU Benjamin O N N F 51 04:53:24
231 SALVADOR Nathalie US CAGNES TRIATHLON B 4 04:53:39
232 SPIELMANN Eric US CAGNES TRIATHLON G 80 04:53:41
233 RUSTENHOLTZ Karen O N N A 3 04:53:53
234 Nenuoni Robert G 81 04:54:32
235 FLAVEN Genevieve O N N B 5 04:55:09
236 RIBES Christophe O.N.N G 82 04:57:15
237 LEMOINE Jerome us cagnes triathlon F 52 04:57:22
238 LEPLOMB Eric V S Biotois G 83 04:57:54
239 MARABUTO Jean Paul AVAN D 1 04:58:33
240 Gualenzi Mario A V P J 32 05:01:26
241 MOLINIER Philippe Indépendant G 84 05:02:58
242 LABONTE Laurent F 53 05:07:18
243 PLANAS Pierre ASPTT Nice J 33 05:09:20
244 L’HOTE Solange C S Pierrefeu C 4 05:11:24
245 L’HOTE Philippe C S Pierrefeu G 85 05:11:24
246 DION Denis Stade Laurentin J 34 05:11:26

إلى الأعلى 









إلى الأعلى  
 المجال الخاص   حقوق التألالنشر - جميع الحقوق محفوظة: اضغط هنا قراءة