Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 الصفحة السابقة
 أرسل إلى صديقك
 طباعة التقرير
 ---> La Charly Bérard 2009 : Résultats du 95 km

ClasNomPrénomClub CatC.c Temps
1 PARIS Benoit ES Seynod F 1 02:05:41
2 CADIERE Romain O N N F 2 02:05:44
3 ALLO Gerard OCCA H 1 02:05:49
4 BARTHELEMY Bernard VTT Garlaban G 1 02:05:49
5 KOUYOUMDJIAN Remy vtt garlaban F 3 02:05:50
6 MESTRE Bruno Team Scott Velo 101 G 2 02:05:56
7 CADIERE Renaud O N N F 4 02:06:09
8 BANTI Herve UCMONACO F 5 02:06:11
9 IPERT Lionel uc monaco G 3 02:08:56
10 MERANDI David Training Sports3 Dracenie G 4 02:09:08
11 SCHUSTER Hugues O N N G 5 02:09:10
12 MICHEL Pascal M S Mandelieu G 6 02:09:10
13 LEMASSON Franck C C Alcatel Space G 7 02:09:11
14 ROBIN Christel O N N A 1 02:10:52
15 GRAZIANO Bernard VTT Garlaban H 2 02:10:52
16 BARBIERA Stephan S L Vence G 8 02:10:54
17 BEBIANO Remy Cavigal F 6 02:11:00
18 CORDIER Yves O N N G 9 02:11:00
19 BRANCA Sebastien SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE F 7 02:11:15
20 D’ ANGIO Gerard VTT Garlaban H 3 02:13:29
21 LANGASQUE Didier V T T Rando 04 G 10 02:14:43
22 FIORITO Bruno AVC Aix en Provence G 11 02:14:44
23 TEPPA Olivier VTT Garlaban F 8 02:14:49
24 BOUCAULT Cyril A C M E F 9 02:15:56
25 VINCENT Jean Francois VTT Garlaban G 12 02:15:56
26 MARY Dany A S O A G 13 02:15:57
27 PISANI Jean Luc AVAN H 4 02:15:58
28 ALLO Daniel OCCA H 5 02:15:59
29 Gasparet Pascal OCCA G 14 02:16:06
30 Garbero Alain OCCA G 15 02:16:11
31 Hernudez Laurent E S M G 16 02:17:44
32 POGGINI Jean Paul Cavigal J 1 02:19:17
33 Blein Eric vtt garlaban H 6 02:19:18
34 ZIRUDDU Andre Cavigal F 10 02:19:56
35 Papadakis Stephane VTT Garlaban G 18 02:20:38
36 Bertrand Florent V C Grasse G 17 02:20:38
37 ROUSSE Denis VTT Garlaban G 19 02:20:41
38 SCAVINI Caroline Cavigal B 1 02:20:42
39 Valentin Jonathan C A Peymeinade F 11 02:20:43
40 PANDOLFI Robert Cavigal H 7 02:20:44
41 Valentin Didier C A Peymeinade G 20 02:20:44
42 Bono Pierre Gattiere H 8 02:22:20
43 BELTRAN Thierry U C CARQUEIRANNE G 21 02:22:22
44 GERARD Olivier magnan bornala cyclisme G 22 02:22:22
45 Fournel Fabien Bantzewheim F 12 02:22:35
46 BARELLI Yann cavigal G 23 02:22:40
47 CANALES Jean T C Orange G 24 02:22:41
48 Herrera Jean O C C V G 25 02:22:43
49 Valentini Serge CAVIGAL H 9 02:22:59
50 BERTET Alain ROUE D’OR SANARY J 2 02:23:08
51 Bochet Cyril G 26 02:23:17
52 GASPARET Eric OCCA H 10 02:23:38
53 Follenbach Patrick V C Pennois H 11 02:23:39
54 DOLFI Robert velo club roquebrune cap martin G 27 02:23:39
55 RONC Marcel U C Monaco H 12 02:25:36
56 Baudel Jeremy C C Vence F 13 02:26:03
57 ROCHIAS Eric OCR G 28 02:26:03
58 Gavois Richard Stade Laurentin Triathlon F 14 02:26:04
59 SURAY Patrick Cavigal H 13 02:26:04
60 RAMPACCI Eric GSEM G 29 02:26:04
61 DELLERBA Stephane V C Menton F 15 02:26:05
62 JEAN DIT PANNEL Willian TAC Cyclo J 3 02:26:05
63 OUDET Marcel Sprinter club de Nice J 4 02:27:16
64 Vincent Patrick C C Contes H 14 02:27:42
65 GALLO Alexendre Cavigal J 5 02:28:37
66 Rodriguez Manuel FFC Peymeinade G 30 02:28:39
67 CLOUP Serge Indépendant H 15 02:28:41
68 KEIRSSE Lionel Sanary Cyclo Sports H 16 02:28:42
69 VINH MAU Thierry TRETS H 17 02:29:27
70 MIGNONE Jean Louis T C Orange H 18 02:29:49
71 CANALI Mirko H 19 02:29:54
72 DELLERBA Franck V C Menton G 31 02:29:56
73 LAGACHE Jean Michel Stade Laurentin H 20 02:29:57
74 DUMOULIN Jean Luc 7 SPORTONIC G 32 02:30:01
75 MINIER Cyrille Stade Laurentin Triathlon G 33 02:30:21
76 LEROY Gilles onn H 21 02:30:26
77 GROS Andre A S B T P J 6 02:30:37
78 Donnart William O.N.N G 34 02:31:20
79 BERNARD Vincent OLYMPIC NICE NATATION F 16 02:31:22
80 DESROCHES Thomas Union Cyclisye Grassoise F 17 02:31:26
81 LOPEZ Patrick roue d’or carros G 35 02:31:33
82 GAGNAIRE Olivier C C VEYNOIS F 18 02:31:53
83 MORISSON David Sardines Triathlon F 19 02:31:54
84 COLLINS Diarmuid Antibes Velo Passion F 20 02:32:12
85 BERTAZZO Didier IFC Nice G 36 02:32:58
86 BERTHELIN Eddy A S Monaco Triathlon F 21 02:33:02
87 BOUCHANGUIR Rachid Indépendant F 22 02:33:26
88 FERRARI Emile Indépendant H 22 02:33:44
89 GIORGI Sylvain VTT Garlaban H 23 02:33:49
90 MIR Patrick A S B T P H 25 02:33:51
91 PIEDEL Czeslaw E S Cannes H 24 02:33:51
92 Robertson Stuart UCMONACO G 37 02:33:51
93 VIALETTES Maurice A S B T P J 7 02:33:52
94 Vinel Sebastien O.N.N F 23 02:33:53
95 Quillede Alain U C Grimaudoise K 1 02:33:53
96 CASCINO Tony THEOULE/NTC H 26 02:33:59
97 MAURICE Michel Bourg Ain Cyclisme J 8 02:34:31
98 JEANJEAN Gerard C S Pierrefeu J 9 02:34:44
99 BERTOCCHI Frederic Stade Laurentin Triathlon J 10 02:34:47
100 Garcia Jean Francois C A Peymeinade J 11 02:34:51
101 MURATI Jean-michel OC RAPHAELOIS H 27 02:34:55
102 MELISSENT Raoul C C Cannes J 12 02:35:05
103 GRIMPLET Pascal V C Roquebrune Cap Martin G 38 02:35:13
104 MAURIER Frank Cavigal G 39 02:35:36
105 HANNOTEAUX Michel Stade Laurentin Cyclisme J 13 02:35:52
106 BERTAZZO Fabien IFC Nice F 24 02:35:55
107 Peguero Xavier O.N.N F 25 02:36:53
108 AZOULAI Georges G 40 02:36:54
109 CRENE Laurent AVAN G 41 02:37:33
110 DEWERSE Richard AVAN J 14 02:37:39
111 DESBARBIEUX Robert Cavigal G 42 02:37:41
112 PESTUGGIA Patrick as seillanaise H 28 02:37:41
113 TIPHAIGNE Jean Christophe AOTL G 43 02:38:18
114 MARTINEZ Gilles O.C.R H 30 02:38:45
115 CROCI Jean A S Monaco Triathlon H 29 02:38:45
116 LEYDET Pierre R O Brignoles J 15 02:38:56
117 HERISSON Christian ACM MOUGINS J 16 02:39:01
118 Bouveron Jacques Banque de France H 31 02:39:02
119 BISTOLFI Yves Roue d’or carrosoise H 32 02:39:16
120 LLEWELLYN Guy M S Mandelieu G 44 02:39:22
121 VARNEY Philippe A S Air France H 33 02:39:27
122 MAREGGIO Bernard V S Hyerois J 17 02:39:36
123 Gnagni Gilles U C Monaco HC 1 02:39:37
124 DOLFI Robert VELO CLUB ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN J 18 02:39:39
125 MARRO Helene A S B T P B 2 02:40:05
126 Orlandini Christian CAVIGAL H 34 02:40:21
127 JOBIC Youn GSEM H 36 02:40:59
128 LE GALL Jacques OCCA H 35 02:40:59
129 ICARDI David V S Hyerois G 45 02:41:29
130 SUCAMELI Thierry cavigal cyclisme H 37 02:41:51
131 CALZIA Philippe NICE TRIATHLON G 46 02:41:55
132 MARTINI Roger CC Cagnois J 19 02:42:17
133 BARBERA Valerie A S B T P B 3 02:42:19
134 Huguenin Margaux VTT Beaune A 2 02:42:22
135 GUSTINELLI Gille A S Nice Matin G 47 02:42:47
136 DANIEL Jean Francois A S Nice Matin G 48 02:43:00
137 ISAIA Henri Indépendant H 38 02:43:14
138 BARBERO Alexandra V C Roquebrune Cap Martin A 3 02:43:42
139 LANTERI Gerard V C Menton J 20 02:44:39
140 CARAMELLO Jean Pierre R O Carrossoise H 39 02:44:40
141 DONZELLI Gilbert vc la pomme marseille H 40 02:45:14
142 SCHLEIPFNER Peter Munich H 41 02:45:29
143 MORETTI Laurent Cavigal G 49 02:45:29
144 LAGGER Gerard C C Orchies K 2 02:45:29
145 MOUREY Patrick A V P G 50 02:45:50
146 BOERI Philippe GSEM H 42 02:45:51
147 TEULADE Roland Sanary Cyclo Sports H 43 02:46:09
148 BARON Claude cavigal H 44 02:46:10
149 MAGGIO David Club Cote d’ Azur G 51 02:46:23
150 AUDIBERT Eric G 52 02:46:25
151 NOWAK Pierre G 53 02:46:25
152 MASSEGLIA Christophe IFC Nice F 26 02:46:26
153 Lagorio gerard C C Vence J 21 02:47:47
154 BENSON Pascal GSEM G 54 02:47:48
155 FAVOT Patrick GSEM H 45 02:47:48
156 DUMONT Alain Nice Triathlon Club J 22 02:47:51
157 GAIGNON David G 55 02:47:55
158 PAOLI Vincent Sardines Triathlon F 27 02:48:20
159 MAUFROID Michel Stade Laurentin Triathlon H 46 02:48:24
160 FERNEZ Lionel H 47 02:48:32
161 MENEI Olivier GSEM F 28 02:48:44
162 PAPILLON Christophe ccrg G 57 02:49:22
163 SAROCCHI Jean C C R G H 48 02:49:22
164 GOURLAOUEN Christian G 56 02:49:22
165 Jones Keith V C Menton H 49 02:49:33
166 JOLIVEAU Alain CC VENCE H 50 02:49:41
167 ICARDI Michel UC Carqueirannaise H 51 02:49:43
168 LEJEUNE Bruno AVAN J 23 02:49:48
169 STUPPA Pierre Stade Laurentin Triathlon H 52 02:49:54
170 BOURRELY Jerome Indépendant F 29 02:50:12
171 GIORDANETTO Samuel Indépendant G 58 02:50:16
172 MILARD Catherine Bike Bel Air Club C 1 02:50:26
173 Bain Iain Indépendant G 59 02:50:28
174 CHAUSSEGROS Thierry AVAN H 53 02:50:39
175 ANCELOT Jean Claude Indépendant J 24 02:51:14
176 ANTUNES Georges CC Cagnois G 60 02:51:15
177 GARCIA Andres VS Biotois H 54 02:51:56
178 Piedpremier Julien CAVIGAL F 30 02:52:06
179 Novello Corinne Cavigal B 4 02:52:09
180 COULOMB Guy V S Hyerois H 55 02:52:12
181 Niels Kyor C K Arbus H 56 02:52:21
182 DEMANGE Bernard Club Cote d’ Azur J 25 02:52:41
183 RUSSO Helene E S V L B 5 02:53:47
184 LEGRAS Jean Pierre US CAGNES TRIATHLON G 62 02:53:59
185 POURTIER Gilles A S B T P G 61 02:53:59
186 CASSINI Yvan CCV J 26 02:53:59
187 COLLIN Christian club cote d azur H 57 02:54:23
188 Pasolini Stephane AS Aeroport de Paris F 31 02:54:48
189 LE PERFF Damien LS3C F 32 02:55:20
190 LANZO RODRIGUEZ Eric A S B T P F 33 02:55:33
191 BIOLLEY René Club Cote d’ Azur K 3 02:55:34
192 FIMAT Andre ASA Credit Agricole H 58 02:55:46
193 Aurrene Michel Indépendant H 59 02:55:54
194 BOCQUET Patrick M S Mandelieu J 27 02:55:56
195 BLANC Marc H 60 02:56:03
196 GRASSO Cristiano VELO CLUB ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN G 63 02:56:19
197 PANSERA Henri ASA Credit Agricole J 28 02:56:23
198 BERMON Richard GSEM J 29 02:56:29
199 LAFFI Bernard Excelsior Club Marseille J 30 02:56:29
200 FASANI Stephane ussa cyclosport G 64 02:58:04
201 SPENNATO Patrick LS3C H 61 02:58:09
202 CLERE Christian Roue d’or carrosoise J 31 02:58:52
203 BACCIALONE Thierry A V P G 65 02:59:07
204 Lyan Jean Luc ACM MOUGINS H 62 02:59:27
205 BOUILLEZ Eric UC Monaco G 66 03:00:04
206 BONNET David A V P G 67 03:00:05
207 Sajeba Sebastien UMS Pontanet Comboult F 34 03:00:06
208 FLOREANI Carlo A S Roquebrunoise K 5 03:00:06
209 RAIMONDI Clemente bici cucchietti K 4 03:00:06
210 CHAIGNAUD Gilles Indépendant H 63 03:00:58
211 CHIARADIA Andre Indépendant J 32 03:01:47
212 Mejean Philippe R O Brignoles H 64 03:02:11
213 BOUKANDOURA Thomas A S B T P F 35 03:02:11
214 MOREL Claude Indépendant K 6 03:02:14
215 ROUSSEAU Dominique AVAN H 65 03:02:15
216 JOLIT Max V S Hyerois H 66 03:02:18
217 Garcia Pierre Indépendant G 68 03:03:17
218 GONELLA Claude AVAN J 33 03:03:18
219 BLASSEL Michael T C Orange G 69 03:03:19
220 ZERBONIA Robert V S Hyerois J 34 03:03:20
221 SCARDINO Joseph O N N H 67 03:03:55
222 ROIG Alain V S Hyerois J 35 03:04:01
223 PUCHOIS Stéphane C C Corneilhan J 36 03:04:23
224 KLATOVSKY Jean-francois OLYMPIC GARENNOIS VTT H 68 03:04:23
225 PERUCCA Daniel A S Air France J 37 03:05:10
226 BERNARDONI Stéphan O N N G 70 03:05:33
227 PANDOLFI Claude Cavigal G 71 03:05:35
228 MESEGUER Gilbert V C Menton G 72 03:06:27
229 GARELLI Jean Marie union cycliste grimaudoise H 69 03:07:02
230 OVIES Manuel UCG H 70 03:07:03
231 ACCARDI Lorenzo U C Grimaudoise J 38 03:07:04
232 PAYAN Serge GSEM J 39 03:07:22
233 ANDRES Didier AS St Jeannet Cyclo G 73 03:08:14
234 GARNERO Pascal AVP - CCCS H 71 03:08:15
235 SANTINELLI Christophe AS St Jeannet Cyclo G 74 03:08:15
236 Roattino Rene J 40 03:08:17
237 CAPPELLACCI Joel AS St Jeannet Cyclo G 75 03:08:18
238 MANGION Jean Claude V C Menton H 72 03:08:19
239 Agosti Jean Marie C A Peymeinade J 41 03:08:19
240 RICHARD Paule A V P D 1 03:08:20
241 AUDIBERT Michel AS St Jeannet Cyclo H 73 03:09:17
242 MASCALCHI Patrick R O Carrossoise H 74 03:09:49
243 GLOUDEMANS Gerard GSEM H 75 03:09:59
244 DANIELE Frederic ussa cyclosport F 36 03:10:09
245 DELOISON Yvon Stade Laurentin H 76 03:10:10
246 ROUBAUDI Claude Stade Laurentin J 42 03:10:13
247 CASTELLI Olivier G 76 03:11:05
248 CLARASSO Jean Jacques Indépendant H 77 03:11:34
249 SAMPINO Giovanni UCM G 77 03:11:34
250 RICHIER Gilles R O Carrossoise H 78 03:12:39
251 VALSASINA Joel Stade Laurentin G 78 03:13:27
252 DEHLINGER Marie AVAN C 2 03:13:29
253 PAROLA Louise Cavigal D 2 03:13:34
254 Giuriato Jacques V C Roquebrune Cap Martin J 43 03:13:35
255 Rousseau Gilda V C Menton F 37 03:14:59
256 GAZZANO Alain Stade Laurentin J 44 03:15:15
257 De Ribaupierre Olivier U C Grimaudoise J 45 03:15:44
258 WHATLEY Richard Stade Laurentin H 79 03:15:57
259 Ferrando Alain E S Cannes G 79 03:16:01
260 CIPRO Joseph Indépendant H 80 03:17:02
261 BOCCHIO Pierre G 80 03:17:22
262 Trujillo Eric Indépendant G 81 03:17:59
263 BILLO Pascal Indépendant H 81 03:18:39
264 MAGD Siegfried F 38 03:18:41
265 CHAIGNAUD Martine Indépendant B 6 03:18:45
266 LIVET Bernard Team WTS.FR J 46 03:19:46
267 Sereno Manuel Indépendant G 82 03:19:47
268 PILAT Daniel H 82 03:20:09
269 VEREECQUE Georges C C Vence J 47 03:21:36
270 MAIGRET Michael H 83 03:21:40
271 TORSOLI Francois Indépendant K 7 03:26:52
272 BREITTMAYER Jean Indépendant J 48 03:27:04
273 PLUCHINO Veronique Triathlon Club Marseille B 7 03:28:15
274 DE TOFFOLI Nicolas V S Biotois F 39 03:29:22
275 ARTAUD Valerie Indépendant B 8 03:30:50
276 BERTULI Cyril Indépendant G 83 03:30:50
277 ABO Maurice T C Orange H 84 03:30:54
278 Curtil Bertrand O.N.N J 49 03:32:18
279 HIRMER Stephan V S Biotois F 40 03:32:19
280 Diensberg Marc Indépendant F 41 03:32:32
281 CAMATTE Jean Paul T C Orange J 50 03:35:23
282 CARRIERE Marianne AVAN A 4 03:36:35
283 SEASSAU Jean Jacques C C Beausoleil H 85 03:46:14

إلى الأعلى 









إلى الأعلى  
 المجال الخاص   حقوق التألالنشر - جميع الحقوق محفوظة: اضغط هنا قراءة