---> La Charly Bérard 2009 : Résultats du 95 km
Clas | Nom | Prénom | Club | Cat | C.c | Temps |
1 |
PARIS |
Benoit |
ES Seynod |
F |
1 |
02:05:41 |
2 |
CADIERE |
Romain |
O N N |
F |
2 |
02:05:44 |
3 |
ALLO |
Gerard |
OCCA |
H |
1 |
02:05:49 |
4 |
BARTHELEMY |
Bernard |
VTT Garlaban |
G |
1 |
02:05:49 |
5 |
KOUYOUMDJIAN |
Remy |
vtt garlaban |
F |
3 |
02:05:50 |
6 |
MESTRE |
Bruno |
Team Scott Velo 101 |
G |
2 |
02:05:56 |
7 |
CADIERE |
Renaud |
O N N |
F |
4 |
02:06:09 |
8 |
BANTI |
Herve |
UCMONACO |
F |
5 |
02:06:11 |
9 |
IPERT |
Lionel |
uc monaco |
G |
3 |
02:08:56 |
10 |
MERANDI |
David |
Training Sports3 Dracenie |
G |
4 |
02:09:08 |
11 |
SCHUSTER |
Hugues |
O N N |
G |
5 |
02:09:10 |
12 |
MICHEL |
Pascal |
M S Mandelieu |
G |
6 |
02:09:10 |
13 |
LEMASSON |
Franck |
C C Alcatel Space |
G |
7 |
02:09:11 |
14 |
ROBIN |
Christel |
O N N |
A |
1 |
02:10:52 |
15 |
GRAZIANO |
Bernard |
VTT Garlaban |
H |
2 |
02:10:52 |
16 |
BARBIERA |
Stephan |
S L Vence |
G |
8 |
02:10:54 |
17 |
BEBIANO |
Remy |
Cavigal |
F |
6 |
02:11:00 |
18 |
CORDIER |
Yves |
O N N |
G |
9 |
02:11:00 |
19 |
BRANCA |
Sebastien |
SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE |
F |
7 |
02:11:15 |
20 |
D’ ANGIO |
Gerard |
VTT Garlaban |
H |
3 |
02:13:29 |
21 |
LANGASQUE |
Didier |
V T T Rando 04 |
G |
10 |
02:14:43 |
22 |
FIORITO |
Bruno |
AVC Aix en Provence |
G |
11 |
02:14:44 |
23 |
TEPPA |
Olivier |
VTT Garlaban |
F |
8 |
02:14:49 |
24 |
BOUCAULT |
Cyril |
A C M E |
F |
9 |
02:15:56 |
25 |
VINCENT |
Jean Francois |
VTT Garlaban |
G |
12 |
02:15:56 |
26 |
MARY |
Dany |
A S O A |
G |
13 |
02:15:57 |
27 |
PISANI |
Jean Luc |
AVAN |
H |
4 |
02:15:58 |
28 |
ALLO |
Daniel |
OCCA |
H |
5 |
02:15:59 |
29 |
Gasparet |
Pascal |
OCCA |
G |
14 |
02:16:06 |
30 |
Garbero |
Alain |
OCCA |
G |
15 |
02:16:11 |
31 |
Hernudez |
Laurent |
E S M |
G |
16 |
02:17:44 |
32 |
POGGINI |
Jean Paul |
Cavigal |
J |
1 |
02:19:17 |
33 |
Blein |
Eric |
vtt garlaban |
H |
6 |
02:19:18 |
34 |
ZIRUDDU |
Andre |
Cavigal |
F |
10 |
02:19:56 |
35 |
Papadakis |
Stephane |
VTT Garlaban |
G |
18 |
02:20:38 |
36 |
Bertrand |
Florent |
V C Grasse |
G |
17 |
02:20:38 |
37 |
ROUSSE |
Denis |
VTT Garlaban |
G |
19 |
02:20:41 |
38 |
SCAVINI |
Caroline |
Cavigal |
B |
1 |
02:20:42 |
39 |
Valentin |
Jonathan |
C A Peymeinade |
F |
11 |
02:20:43 |
40 |
PANDOLFI |
Robert |
Cavigal |
H |
7 |
02:20:44 |
41 |
Valentin |
Didier |
C A Peymeinade |
G |
20 |
02:20:44 |
42 |
Bono |
Pierre |
Gattiere |
H |
8 |
02:22:20 |
43 |
BELTRAN |
Thierry |
U C CARQUEIRANNE |
G |
21 |
02:22:22 |
44 |
GERARD |
Olivier |
magnan bornala cyclisme |
G |
22 |
02:22:22 |
45 |
Fournel |
Fabien |
Bantzewheim |
F |
12 |
02:22:35 |
46 |
BARELLI |
Yann |
cavigal |
G |
23 |
02:22:40 |
47 |
CANALES |
Jean |
T C Orange |
G |
24 |
02:22:41 |
48 |
Herrera |
Jean |
O C C V |
G |
25 |
02:22:43 |
49 |
Valentini |
Serge |
CAVIGAL |
H |
9 |
02:22:59 |
50 |
BERTET |
Alain |
ROUE D’OR SANARY |
J |
2 |
02:23:08 |
51 |
Bochet |
Cyril |
|
G |
26 |
02:23:17 |
52 |
GASPARET |
Eric |
OCCA |
H |
10 |
02:23:38 |
53 |
Follenbach |
Patrick |
V C Pennois |
H |
11 |
02:23:39 |
54 |
DOLFI |
Robert |
velo club roquebrune cap martin |
G |
27 |
02:23:39 |
55 |
RONC |
Marcel |
U C Monaco |
H |
12 |
02:25:36 |
56 |
Baudel |
Jeremy |
C C Vence |
F |
13 |
02:26:03 |
57 |
ROCHIAS |
Eric |
OCR |
G |
28 |
02:26:03 |
58 |
Gavois |
Richard |
Stade Laurentin Triathlon |
F |
14 |
02:26:04 |
59 |
SURAY |
Patrick |
Cavigal |
H |
13 |
02:26:04 |
60 |
RAMPACCI |
Eric |
GSEM |
G |
29 |
02:26:04 |
61 |
DELLERBA |
Stephane |
V C Menton |
F |
15 |
02:26:05 |
62 |
JEAN DIT PANNEL |
Willian |
TAC Cyclo |
J |
3 |
02:26:05 |
63 |
OUDET |
Marcel |
Sprinter club de Nice |
J |
4 |
02:27:16 |
64 |
Vincent |
Patrick |
C C Contes |
H |
14 |
02:27:42 |
65 |
GALLO |
Alexendre |
Cavigal |
J |
5 |
02:28:37 |
66 |
Rodriguez |
Manuel |
FFC Peymeinade |
G |
30 |
02:28:39 |
67 |
CLOUP |
Serge |
Indépendant |
H |
15 |
02:28:41 |
68 |
KEIRSSE |
Lionel |
Sanary Cyclo Sports |
H |
16 |
02:28:42 |
69 |
VINH MAU |
Thierry |
TRETS |
H |
17 |
02:29:27 |
70 |
MIGNONE |
Jean Louis |
T C Orange |
H |
18 |
02:29:49 |
71 |
CANALI |
Mirko |
|
H |
19 |
02:29:54 |
72 |
DELLERBA |
Franck |
V C Menton |
G |
31 |
02:29:56 |
73 |
LAGACHE |
Jean Michel |
Stade Laurentin |
H |
20 |
02:29:57 |
74 |
DUMOULIN |
Jean Luc |
7 SPORTONIC |
G |
32 |
02:30:01 |
75 |
MINIER |
Cyrille |
Stade Laurentin Triathlon |
G |
33 |
02:30:21 |
76 |
LEROY |
Gilles |
onn |
H |
21 |
02:30:26 |
77 |
GROS |
Andre |
A S B T P |
J |
6 |
02:30:37 |
78 |
Donnart |
William |
O.N.N |
G |
34 |
02:31:20 |
79 |
BERNARD |
Vincent |
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION |
F |
16 |
02:31:22 |
80 |
DESROCHES |
Thomas |
Union Cyclisye Grassoise |
F |
17 |
02:31:26 |
81 |
LOPEZ |
Patrick |
roue d’or carros |
G |
35 |
02:31:33 |
82 |
GAGNAIRE |
Olivier |
C C VEYNOIS |
F |
18 |
02:31:53 |
83 |
MORISSON |
David |
Sardines Triathlon |
F |
19 |
02:31:54 |
84 |
COLLINS |
Diarmuid |
Antibes Velo Passion |
F |
20 |
02:32:12 |
85 |
BERTAZZO |
Didier |
IFC Nice |
G |
36 |
02:32:58 |
86 |
BERTHELIN |
Eddy |
A S Monaco Triathlon |
F |
21 |
02:33:02 |
87 |
BOUCHANGUIR |
Rachid |
Indépendant |
F |
22 |
02:33:26 |
88 |
FERRARI |
Emile |
Indépendant |
H |
22 |
02:33:44 |
89 |
GIORGI |
Sylvain |
VTT Garlaban |
H |
23 |
02:33:49 |
90 |
MIR |
Patrick |
A S B T P |
H |
25 |
02:33:51 |
91 |
PIEDEL |
Czeslaw |
E S Cannes |
H |
24 |
02:33:51 |
92 |
Robertson |
Stuart |
UCMONACO |
G |
37 |
02:33:51 |
93 |
VIALETTES |
Maurice |
A S B T P |
J |
7 |
02:33:52 |
94 |
Vinel |
Sebastien |
O.N.N |
F |
23 |
02:33:53 |
95 |
Quillede |
Alain |
U C Grimaudoise |
K |
1 |
02:33:53 |
96 |
CASCINO |
Tony |
THEOULE/NTC |
H |
26 |
02:33:59 |
97 |
MAURICE |
Michel |
Bourg Ain Cyclisme |
J |
8 |
02:34:31 |
98 |
JEANJEAN |
Gerard |
C S Pierrefeu |
J |
9 |
02:34:44 |
99 |
BERTOCCHI |
Frederic |
Stade Laurentin Triathlon |
J |
10 |
02:34:47 |
100 |
Garcia |
Jean Francois |
C A Peymeinade |
J |
11 |
02:34:51 |
101 |
MURATI |
Jean-michel |
OC RAPHAELOIS |
H |
27 |
02:34:55 |
102 |
MELISSENT |
Raoul |
C C Cannes |
J |
12 |
02:35:05 |
103 |
GRIMPLET |
Pascal |
V C Roquebrune Cap Martin |
G |
38 |
02:35:13 |
104 |
MAURIER |
Frank |
Cavigal |
G |
39 |
02:35:36 |
105 |
HANNOTEAUX |
Michel |
Stade Laurentin Cyclisme |
J |
13 |
02:35:52 |
106 |
BERTAZZO |
Fabien |
IFC Nice |
F |
24 |
02:35:55 |
107 |
Peguero |
Xavier |
O.N.N |
F |
25 |
02:36:53 |
108 |
AZOULAI |
Georges |
|
G |
40 |
02:36:54 |
109 |
CRENE |
Laurent |
AVAN |
G |
41 |
02:37:33 |
110 |
DEWERSE |
Richard |
AVAN |
J |
14 |
02:37:39 |
111 |
DESBARBIEUX |
Robert |
Cavigal |
G |
42 |
02:37:41 |
112 |
PESTUGGIA |
Patrick |
as seillanaise |
H |
28 |
02:37:41 |
113 |
TIPHAIGNE |
Jean Christophe |
AOTL |
G |
43 |
02:38:18 |
114 |
MARTINEZ |
Gilles |
O.C.R |
H |
30 |
02:38:45 |
115 |
CROCI |
Jean |
A S Monaco Triathlon |
H |
29 |
02:38:45 |
116 |
LEYDET |
Pierre |
R O Brignoles |
J |
15 |
02:38:56 |
117 |
HERISSON |
Christian |
ACM MOUGINS |
J |
16 |
02:39:01 |
118 |
Bouveron |
Jacques |
Banque de France |
H |
31 |
02:39:02 |
119 |
BISTOLFI |
Yves |
Roue d’or carrosoise |
H |
32 |
02:39:16 |
120 |
LLEWELLYN |
Guy |
M S Mandelieu |
G |
44 |
02:39:22 |
121 |
VARNEY |
Philippe |
A S Air France |
H |
33 |
02:39:27 |
122 |
MAREGGIO |
Bernard |
V S Hyerois |
J |
17 |
02:39:36 |
123 |
Gnagni |
Gilles |
U C Monaco |
HC |
1 |
02:39:37 |
124 |
DOLFI |
Robert |
VELO CLUB ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN |
J |
18 |
02:39:39 |
125 |
MARRO |
Helene |
A S B T P |
B |
2 |
02:40:05 |
126 |
Orlandini |
Christian |
CAVIGAL |
H |
34 |
02:40:21 |
127 |
JOBIC |
Youn |
GSEM |
H |
36 |
02:40:59 |
128 |
LE GALL |
Jacques |
OCCA |
H |
35 |
02:40:59 |
129 |
ICARDI |
David |
V S Hyerois |
G |
45 |
02:41:29 |
130 |
SUCAMELI |
Thierry |
cavigal cyclisme |
H |
37 |
02:41:51 |
131 |
CALZIA |
Philippe |
NICE TRIATHLON |
G |
46 |
02:41:55 |
132 |
MARTINI |
Roger |
CC Cagnois |
J |
19 |
02:42:17 |
133 |
BARBERA |
Valerie |
A S B T P |
B |
3 |
02:42:19 |
134 |
Huguenin |
Margaux |
VTT Beaune |
A |
2 |
02:42:22 |
135 |
GUSTINELLI |
Gille |
A S Nice Matin |
G |
47 |
02:42:47 |
136 |
DANIEL |
Jean Francois |
A S Nice Matin |
G |
48 |
02:43:00 |
137 |
ISAIA |
Henri |
Indépendant |
H |
38 |
02:43:14 |
138 |
BARBERO |
Alexandra |
V C Roquebrune Cap Martin |
A |
3 |
02:43:42 |
139 |
LANTERI |
Gerard |
V C Menton |
J |
20 |
02:44:39 |
140 |
CARAMELLO |
Jean Pierre |
R O Carrossoise |
H |
39 |
02:44:40 |
141 |
DONZELLI |
Gilbert |
vc la pomme marseille |
H |
40 |
02:45:14 |
142 |
SCHLEIPFNER |
Peter |
Munich |
H |
41 |
02:45:29 |
143 |
MORETTI |
Laurent |
Cavigal |
G |
49 |
02:45:29 |
144 |
LAGGER |
Gerard |
C C Orchies |
K |
2 |
02:45:29 |
145 |
MOUREY |
Patrick |
A V P |
G |
50 |
02:45:50 |
146 |
BOERI |
Philippe |
GSEM |
H |
42 |
02:45:51 |
147 |
TEULADE |
Roland |
Sanary Cyclo Sports |
H |
43 |
02:46:09 |
148 |
BARON |
Claude |
cavigal |
H |
44 |
02:46:10 |
149 |
MAGGIO |
David |
Club Cote d’ Azur |
G |
51 |
02:46:23 |
150 |
AUDIBERT |
Eric |
|
G |
52 |
02:46:25 |
151 |
NOWAK |
Pierre |
|
G |
53 |
02:46:25 |
152 |
MASSEGLIA |
Christophe |
IFC Nice |
F |
26 |
02:46:26 |
153 |
Lagorio |
gerard |
C C Vence |
J |
21 |
02:47:47 |
154 |
BENSON |
Pascal |
GSEM |
G |
54 |
02:47:48 |
155 |
FAVOT |
Patrick |
GSEM |
H |
45 |
02:47:48 |
156 |
DUMONT |
Alain |
Nice Triathlon Club |
J |
22 |
02:47:51 |
157 |
GAIGNON |
David |
|
G |
55 |
02:47:55 |
158 |
PAOLI |
Vincent |
Sardines Triathlon |
F |
27 |
02:48:20 |
159 |
MAUFROID |
Michel |
Stade Laurentin Triathlon |
H |
46 |
02:48:24 |
160 |
FERNEZ |
Lionel |
|
H |
47 |
02:48:32 |
161 |
MENEI |
Olivier |
GSEM |
F |
28 |
02:48:44 |
162 |
PAPILLON |
Christophe |
ccrg |
G |
57 |
02:49:22 |
163 |
SAROCCHI |
Jean |
C C R G |
H |
48 |
02:49:22 |
164 |
GOURLAOUEN |
Christian |
|
G |
56 |
02:49:22 |
165 |
Jones |
Keith |
V C Menton |
H |
49 |
02:49:33 |
166 |
JOLIVEAU |
Alain |
CC VENCE |
H |
50 |
02:49:41 |
167 |
ICARDI |
Michel |
UC Carqueirannaise |
H |
51 |
02:49:43 |
168 |
LEJEUNE |
Bruno |
AVAN |
J |
23 |
02:49:48 |
169 |
STUPPA |
Pierre |
Stade Laurentin Triathlon |
H |
52 |
02:49:54 |
170 |
BOURRELY |
Jerome |
Indépendant |
F |
29 |
02:50:12 |
171 |
GIORDANETTO |
Samuel |
Indépendant |
G |
58 |
02:50:16 |
172 |
MILARD |
Catherine |
Bike Bel Air Club |
C |
1 |
02:50:26 |
173 |
Bain |
Iain |
Indépendant |
G |
59 |
02:50:28 |
174 |
CHAUSSEGROS |
Thierry |
AVAN |
H |
53 |
02:50:39 |
175 |
ANCELOT |
Jean Claude |
Indépendant |
J |
24 |
02:51:14 |
176 |
ANTUNES |
Georges |
CC Cagnois |
G |
60 |
02:51:15 |
177 |
GARCIA |
Andres |
VS Biotois |
H |
54 |
02:51:56 |
178 |
Piedpremier |
Julien |
CAVIGAL |
F |
30 |
02:52:06 |
179 |
Novello |
Corinne |
Cavigal |
B |
4 |
02:52:09 |
180 |
COULOMB |
Guy |
V S Hyerois |
H |
55 |
02:52:12 |
181 |
Niels |
Kyor |
C K Arbus |
H |
56 |
02:52:21 |
182 |
DEMANGE |
Bernard |
Club Cote d’ Azur |
J |
25 |
02:52:41 |
183 |
RUSSO |
Helene |
E S V L |
B |
5 |
02:53:47 |
184 |
LEGRAS |
Jean Pierre |
US CAGNES TRIATHLON |
G |
62 |
02:53:59 |
185 |
POURTIER |
Gilles |
A S B T P |
G |
61 |
02:53:59 |
186 |
CASSINI |
Yvan |
CCV |
J |
26 |
02:53:59 |
187 |
COLLIN |
Christian |
club cote d azur |
H |
57 |
02:54:23 |
188 |
Pasolini |
Stephane |
AS Aeroport de Paris |
F |
31 |
02:54:48 |
189 |
LE PERFF |
Damien |
LS3C |
F |
32 |
02:55:20 |
190 |
LANZO RODRIGUEZ |
Eric |
A S B T P |
F |
33 |
02:55:33 |
191 |
BIOLLEY |
René |
Club Cote d’ Azur |
K |
3 |
02:55:34 |
192 |
FIMAT |
Andre |
ASA Credit Agricole |
H |
58 |
02:55:46 |
193 |
Aurrene |
Michel |
Indépendant |
H |
59 |
02:55:54 |
194 |
BOCQUET |
Patrick |
M S Mandelieu |
J |
27 |
02:55:56 |
195 |
BLANC |
Marc |
|
H |
60 |
02:56:03 |
196 |
GRASSO |
Cristiano |
VELO CLUB ROQUEBRUNE CAP MARTIN |
G |
63 |
02:56:19 |
197 |
PANSERA |
Henri |
ASA Credit Agricole |
J |
28 |
02:56:23 |
198 |
BERMON |
Richard |
GSEM |
J |
29 |
02:56:29 |
199 |
LAFFI |
Bernard |
Excelsior Club Marseille |
J |
30 |
02:56:29 |
200 |
FASANI |
Stephane |
ussa cyclosport |
G |
64 |
02:58:04 |
201 |
SPENNATO |
Patrick |
LS3C |
H |
61 |
02:58:09 |
202 |
CLERE |
Christian |
Roue d’or carrosoise |
J |
31 |
02:58:52 |
203 |
BACCIALONE |
Thierry |
A V P |
G |
65 |
02:59:07 |
204 |
Lyan |
Jean Luc |
ACM MOUGINS |
H |
62 |
02:59:27 |
205 |
BOUILLEZ |
Eric |
UC Monaco |
G |
66 |
03:00:04 |
206 |
BONNET |
David |
A V P |
G |
67 |
03:00:05 |
207 |
Sajeba |
Sebastien |
UMS Pontanet Comboult |
F |
34 |
03:00:06 |
208 |
FLOREANI |
Carlo |
A S Roquebrunoise |
K |
5 |
03:00:06 |
209 |
RAIMONDI |
Clemente |
bici cucchietti |
K |
4 |
03:00:06 |
210 |
CHAIGNAUD |
Gilles |
Indépendant |
H |
63 |
03:00:58 |
211 |
CHIARADIA |
Andre |
Indépendant |
J |
32 |
03:01:47 |
212 |
Mejean |
Philippe |
R O Brignoles |
H |
64 |
03:02:11 |
213 |
BOUKANDOURA |
Thomas |
A S B T P |
F |
35 |
03:02:11 |
214 |
MOREL |
Claude |
Indépendant |
K |
6 |
03:02:14 |
215 |
ROUSSEAU |
Dominique |
AVAN |
H |
65 |
03:02:15 |
216 |
JOLIT |
Max |
V S Hyerois |
H |
66 |
03:02:18 |
217 |
Garcia |
Pierre |
Indépendant |
G |
68 |
03:03:17 |
218 |
GONELLA |
Claude |
AVAN |
J |
33 |
03:03:18 |
219 |
BLASSEL |
Michael |
T C Orange |
G |
69 |
03:03:19 |
220 |
ZERBONIA |
Robert |
V S Hyerois |
J |
34 |
03:03:20 |
221 |
SCARDINO |
Joseph |
O N N |
H |
67 |
03:03:55 |
222 |
ROIG |
Alain |
V S Hyerois |
J |
35 |
03:04:01 |
223 |
PUCHOIS |
Stéphane |
C C Corneilhan |
J |
36 |
03:04:23 |
224 |
KLATOVSKY |
Jean-francois |
OLYMPIC GARENNOIS VTT |
H |
68 |
03:04:23 |
225 |
PERUCCA |
Daniel |
A S Air France |
J |
37 |
03:05:10 |
226 |
BERNARDONI |
Stéphan |
O N N |
G |
70 |
03:05:33 |
227 |
PANDOLFI |
Claude |
Cavigal |
G |
71 |
03:05:35 |
228 |
MESEGUER |
Gilbert |
V C Menton |
G |
72 |
03:06:27 |
229 |
GARELLI |
Jean Marie |
union cycliste grimaudoise |
H |
69 |
03:07:02 |
230 |
OVIES |
Manuel |
UCG |
H |
70 |
03:07:03 |
231 |
ACCARDI |
Lorenzo |
U C Grimaudoise |
J |
38 |
03:07:04 |
232 |
PAYAN |
Serge |
GSEM |
J |
39 |
03:07:22 |
233 |
ANDRES |
Didier |
AS St Jeannet Cyclo |
G |
73 |
03:08:14 |
234 |
GARNERO |
Pascal |
AVP - CCCS |
H |
71 |
03:08:15 |
235 |
SANTINELLI |
Christophe |
AS St Jeannet Cyclo |
G |
74 |
03:08:15 |
236 |
Roattino |
Rene |
|
J |
40 |
03:08:17 |
237 |
CAPPELLACCI |
Joel |
AS St Jeannet Cyclo |
G |
75 |
03:08:18 |
238 |
MANGION |
Jean Claude |
V C Menton |
H |
72 |
03:08:19 |
239 |
Agosti |
Jean Marie |
C A Peymeinade |
J |
41 |
03:08:19 |
240 |
RICHARD |
Paule |
A V P |
D |
1 |
03:08:20 |
241 |
AUDIBERT |
Michel |
AS St Jeannet Cyclo |
H |
73 |
03:09:17 |
242 |
MASCALCHI |
Patrick |
R O Carrossoise |
H |
74 |
03:09:49 |
243 |
GLOUDEMANS |
Gerard |
GSEM |
H |
75 |
03:09:59 |
244 |
DANIELE |
Frederic |
ussa cyclosport |
F |
36 |
03:10:09 |
245 |
DELOISON |
Yvon |
Stade Laurentin |
H |
76 |
03:10:10 |
246 |
ROUBAUDI |
Claude |
Stade Laurentin |
J |
42 |
03:10:13 |
247 |
CASTELLI |
Olivier |
|
G |
76 |
03:11:05 |
248 |
CLARASSO |
Jean Jacques |
Indépendant |
H |
77 |
03:11:34 |
249 |
SAMPINO |
Giovanni |
UCM |
G |
77 |
03:11:34 |
250 |
RICHIER |
Gilles |
R O Carrossoise |
H |
78 |
03:12:39 |
251 |
VALSASINA |
Joel |
Stade Laurentin |
G |
78 |
03:13:27 |
252 |
DEHLINGER |
Marie |
AVAN |
C |
2 |
03:13:29 |
253 |
PAROLA |
Louise |
Cavigal |
D |
2 |
03:13:34 |
254 |
Giuriato |
Jacques |
V C Roquebrune Cap Martin |
J |
43 |
03:13:35 |
255 |
Rousseau |
Gilda |
V C Menton |
F |
37 |
03:14:59 |
256 |
GAZZANO |
Alain |
Stade Laurentin |
J |
44 |
03:15:15 |
257 |
De Ribaupierre |
Olivier |
U C Grimaudoise |
J |
45 |
03:15:44 |
258 |
WHATLEY |
Richard |
Stade Laurentin |
H |
79 |
03:15:57 |
259 |
Ferrando |
Alain |
E S Cannes |
G |
79 |
03:16:01 |
260 |
CIPRO |
Joseph |
Indépendant |
H |
80 |
03:17:02 |
261 |
BOCCHIO |
Pierre |
|
G |
80 |
03:17:22 |
262 |
Trujillo |
Eric |
Indépendant |
G |
81 |
03:17:59 |
263 |
BILLO |
Pascal |
Indépendant |
H |
81 |
03:18:39 |
264 |
MAGD |
Siegfried |
|
F |
38 |
03:18:41 |
265 |
CHAIGNAUD |
Martine |
Indépendant |
B |
6 |
03:18:45 |
266 |
LIVET |
Bernard |
Team WTS.FR |
J |
46 |
03:19:46 |
267 |
Sereno |
Manuel |
Indépendant |
G |
82 |
03:19:47 |
268 |
PILAT |
Daniel |
|
H |
82 |
03:20:09 |
269 |
VEREECQUE |
Georges |
C C Vence |
J |
47 |
03:21:36 |
270 |
MAIGRET |
Michael |
|
H |
83 |
03:21:40 |
271 |
TORSOLI |
Francois |
Indépendant |
K |
7 |
03:26:52 |
272 |
BREITTMAYER |
Jean |
Indépendant |
J |
48 |
03:27:04 |
273 |
PLUCHINO |
Veronique |
Triathlon Club Marseille |
B |
7 |
03:28:15 |
274 |
DE TOFFOLI |
Nicolas |
V S Biotois |
F |
39 |
03:29:22 |
275 |
ARTAUD |
Valerie |
Indépendant |
B |
8 |
03:30:50 |
276 |
BERTULI |
Cyril |
Indépendant |
G |
83 |
03:30:50 |
277 |
ABO |
Maurice |
T C Orange |
H |
84 |
03:30:54 |
278 |
Curtil |
Bertrand |
O.N.N |
J |
49 |
03:32:18 |
279 |
HIRMER |
Stephan |
V S Biotois |
F |
40 |
03:32:19 |
280 |
Diensberg |
Marc |
Indépendant |
F |
41 |
03:32:32 |
281 |
CAMATTE |
Jean Paul |
T C Orange |
J |
50 |
03:35:23 |
282 |
CARRIERE |
Marianne |
AVAN |
A |
4 |
03:36:35 |
283 |
SEASSAU |
Jean Jacques |
C C Beausoleil |
H |
85 |
03:46:14 |
|