Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 الصفحة السابقة
 أرسل إلى صديقك
 طباعة التقرير
 ---> La Charly Bérard 2009 : Résultats du 70 km

ClasNomPrénomClub CatC.c Temps
1 ROCCA Bruno MBC G 1 01:34:54
2 SCAVINI Jean Christophe Cavigal H 1 01:38:35
3 Meli Dominique bar sur loup H 2 01:40:52
4 Crouin Mickael U C Monaco F 1 01:43:08
5 CASTOE Stig CC VENCE H 3 01:43:47
6 ZANNETTACCI Bruno VTT Garlaban H 4 01:43:48
7 BRASSELET Marc V S Seynois J 1 01:43:57
8 BOUETARD Ludo Club Triathl’ Aix F 2 01:45:30
9 CARTA Christophe A S Traminots F 3 01:46:19
10 CHABOT Gilles Team Riders J 2 01:46:20
11 Cottalorda Michel V C Breil J 3 01:46:23
12 Santi Amantini Anthony A S Traminots F 4 01:46:23
13 JANCZAK Daniel V C Rocheville J 4 01:46:27
14 BRUGUIER Frederik V C du Val d’ Issole H 5 01:47:16
15 SEVERINO Frederic ONN G 2 01:47:58
16 BERTIN Patrick VELO CLUB PUGETOIS H 6 01:48:30
17 SAUVAN Sebastien IFC Nice F 5 01:51:31
18 Berard Maxime F 6 01:53:23
19 FAGNIARD Audrey O N N A 1 01:53:29
20 LUPPI Sebastien C C S M G 3 01:53:34
21 VITALE Patrice AVAN F 7 01:56:00
22 ROCHE Stephen H 7 01:56:03
23 JEHANNE Patrick A S B T P H 8 01:57:44
24 HOUDELIER Eric C C Contes F 8 02:00:01
25 LE LIBOUX Richard Indépendant G 4 02:00:48
26 BOUCQUEY Thierry FJEP Varilhes J 5 02:04:37
27 PURSEY Richard H 9 02:04:47
28 NICOLAI José V C Roquebrune Cap Martin H 10 02:06:14
29 Gilli Christian H 11 02:06:18
30 JULIEN Patrick ussa cyclosport J 6 02:07:04
31 VITALE Richard AVAN H 12 02:08:15
32 COCHE Murielle OCCA B 1 02:08:19
33 VERGNES Jean Marie OCCA G 5 02:08:20
34 DRUMM Marc Indépendant F 9 02:09:15
35 Crouin Christian Club Cote d’ Azur H 13 02:09:22
36 LAURENS Patrick ussa cyclosport H 14 02:10:03
37 PELUSO Richard ussa cyclosport J 7 02:10:03
38 Borghesi Raymond H 15 02:10:39
39 Santi Gerard Cavigal J 8 02:11:17
40 SOLER Dominique V S Hyerois H 16 02:11:19
41 PLIQUE Caroll Cavigal B 2 02:11:19
42 SEMELAIGNE Marc O N N H 17 02:11:21
43 Couroux Herve Indépendant F 10 02:12:26
44 CURZI Michel GSEM J 9 02:12:31
45 Juhasz Belinda Suisse A 2 02:12:48
46 LE GALL Alain V C Rocheville H 18 02:13:48
47 Hainneville Frederic Cavigal F 11 02:14:00
48 CHARLES Nicolas Indépendant G 6 02:14:01
49 DIDIER Stephane Indépendant F 12 02:14:10
50 BOYET Michel V S Hyerois J 10 02:14:14
51 Pinault Cecile Indépendant B 3 02:14:52
52 FAILUTTI Dominique V C Roquebrune Cap Martin B 4 02:20:31
53 GIORDANO Jean Pierre AVAN H 19 02:22:36
54 Isnard Leandre J 11 02:22:40
55 MAIRE Roger Indépendant K 1 02:23:49
56 SIGAUD DE BRESC Jean Indépendant H 20 02:29:01
57 GAGNARA Francois A S Air France K 2 02:31:33
58 LAFONTAINE Jean Louis O C Raphaelois J 12 02:33:03
59 FAYULA Richard ussa cyclosport J 13 02:33:09
60 Edwards Olivia 7 Sport Tonic A 3 02:33:10
61 Mosconi Eric CAVIGAL G 7 02:35:06
62 SPEARPOINT Ken Indépendant H 21 02:35:44
63 Ottenwaelder Ollivier Mougins A C J 14 02:38:05
64 Lyan Colette ACM MOUGINS C 1 02:38:18
65 Biau Bernard ACM MOUGINS J 15 02:38:20
66 LANGRICK Chris F 13 02:39:03
67 RAIMONDI Roberto bici cucchietti H 22 02:43:15
68 MONTEIRO Joel Andre F 14 02:45:11
69 ESTROSI Christian H 25 02:47:27
70 Delesse Yves H 23 02:47:27
71 Migliore Joel H 24 02:47:27
72 Dumesnil Denis Indépendant H 26 02:48:08
73 BOUDE Alain A S Air France J 16 02:48:14
74 MORESE Franck LS3C G 8 02:48:35
75 FAURE Benoit LS3C F 15 02:48:35
76 CANTILLANA Felix Indépendant H 27 02:48:36
77 CASTELLI Gerard A S Air France H 28 02:49:32
78 MAIRE Claude Indépendant D 1 02:49:44
79 GIORDANI Daniel A S Air France J 17 02:49:59
80 LIBOIS Michel A S Air France J 18 03:00:14
81 CIAVARELLA Victor GSEM J 19 03:06:26
82 BROWSE Claire CC Cagnois C 2 03:42:34

إلى الأعلى 









إلى الأعلى  
 المجال الخاص   حقوق التألالنشر - جميع الحقوق محفوظة: اضغط هنا قراءة