Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 الصفحة السابقة
 أرسل إلى صديقك
 طباعة التقرير
 ---> La 77 2009 : Résultats du 145 km

ClasNomPrénomCatC.c Temps
1 JUDAS Guillaume D 1 03:30:17:6
2 LEBLACHER Eric D 2 03:30:20:6
3 CHAMPION Grégory D 3 03:30:21:2
4 ORTIZ Gregory C 1 03:33:58:7
5 BRIANT Geoffrey D 4 03:36:55:9
6 DABEL Romain C 2 03:37:02:5
6 JOUDIOUX Fabrice E 1 03:37:02:5
8 DEBIOSSAT Jacques F 1 03:37:24:6
9 DIRHEIMER Mickaël C 3 03:37:24:9
10 CHAMPTOUSSEL1 Anthony C 4 03:37:25:2
10 SCHNEIKERT Stephane E 2 03:37:25:2
12 LAUBRETON Sebastien D 5 03:37:25:4
13 GREGOIRE Loic D 6 03:37:26:1
14 DUVAL Thierry E 3 03:37:26:9
15 NOEL Serge D 7 03:37:27:2
16 DJOUADI Yannick D 8 03:37:28:4
17 BONA Romain C 5 03:37:29:1
18 DONDELINGER Gilles E 4 03:38:23:3
19 GRATIOT Christian F 2 03:38:23:9
20 MORISSET Gilles G 1 03:38:24:3
21 VITOUX Thierry D 9 03:38:24:4
22 GENITONI Olivier E 5 03:38:24:6
23 ALONSO Sébastien D 10 03:38:24:9
24 GUERRERO Norbert D 11 03:38:25:5
24 TILLIER Florian C 6 03:38:25:5
24 LANCELEUR Christophe D 11 03:38:25:5
27 DUPONT Adrien C 7 03:38:25:6
27 DUCLOS Grégory D 13 03:38:25:6
27 BOUCHERET Eric F 3 03:38:25:6
30 TORRES Philippe F 4 03:38:25:7
31 GOFFIN Serge H 1 03:38:26:1
31 ROLAND Pierre C 8 03:38:26:1
31 CONGIUSTI Christophe D 14 03:38:26:1
34 GAUTIER Gilles F 5 03:38:26:2
35 ORENGO3 Guillaume C 9 03:38:26:3
36 FIRMIN Thierry E 6 03:38:26:5
36 LEFRANC Arnaud D 15 03:38:26:5
38 CROARI Giancarlo D 16 03:38:26:6
39 SCHLAPPI David D 17 03:38:26:7
40 GIORGALLA Serge G 2 03:38:26:8
41 DEROUBAIX Dominique G 3 03:38:27:2
42 RENSON Frederic D 18 03:38:27:6
43 CHAMPTOUSSEL Arnaud C 10 03:38:27:9
43 ROUSSEL Olivier E 7 03:38:27:9
45 PARCELLIER Philippe G 4 03:38:28:0
46 GODEBERT Florian D 19 03:38:28:1
46 FAGNAN Jean-Marc E 8 03:38:28:1
48 MONIN Jean-Christophe F 6 03:38:29:5
49 HAMELIN Anthony C 11 03:38:31:5
50 DOUCET Christophe D 20 03:38:36:2
51 ARTHUIS Sebastien D 21 03:38:38:6
52 HAMARD Pascal D 22 03:38:39:3
53 PAPIN Christophe D 23 03:38:40:1
54 ANGUE Edouard C 12 03:38:41:9
54 MEYSONADE Eric E 9 03:38:41:9
56 WELLENS Eric E 10 03:38:43:1
57 LEROY Serge E 11 03:38:43:9
58 ELLNER Franck F 7 03:38:44:1
59 FLEURENCE Daniel F 8 03:38:44:8
60 BOLAND Jacques G 5 03:38:45:0
61 RAFFARD Jean E 12 03:38:48:3
62 VAST Sebastien D 24 03:38:48:9
63 BAUDOIN Gerard H 2 03:38:52:1
63 BOURRY Nicolas C 13 03:38:52:1
65 GROSSETTE Olivier D 25 03:38:53:2
66 ALVES FERNANDES Laurent C 14 03:38:55:6
67 KEIGHTLEY John F 9 03:38:56:8
68 CHASSAGNE Philippe E 13 03:38:57:8
69 VERBEKE Antoine F 10 03:38:57:9
70 DARD Ludovic C 15 03:38:58:1
71 CERVEAU Fabrice E 14 03:38:58:8
72 FARRUGIO Jean-Pierre G 6 03:39:00:1
73 SCHOONBROODT Jean-Pierre E 15 03:39:06:8
73 DRIEUX Eric E 15 03:39:06:8
75 GRAZIANI Franki D 26 03:39:08:6
76 DE BATTISTA Hervé E 17 03:39:08:9
77 ROUSSEL Anthony C 16 03:39:09:2
78 BRISSON Raynald D 27 03:39:27:4
79 CHATONNET Fabien D 28 03:39:27:8
80 GOFFIN Gervais F 11 03:39:28:1
81 CAFFIN Patrice D 29 03:39:29:8
82 GOEZ Patrick D 30 03:39:39:5
83 COUTIF Fred D 31 03:40:18:3
84 PATUEL Ian E 18 03:40:56:8
85 TINOCO Georges E 19 03:43:20:0
86 COLIN Serge H 3 03:44:44:9
87 GUILLAUME Jean-Charles D 32 03:44:45:3
88 NOLIUS Bernard I 1 03:45:09:1
89 GUENARD Franck E 20 03:45:09:2
90 LIEVRARD Frederic D 33 03:45:10:4
91 GUILLERAULT Pascal H 4 03:45:10:6
92 DION Sebastien D 34 03:45:10:8
92 SERRAND Yannick D 34 03:45:10:8
94 LEPAGNEZ Henri G 7 03:45:11:7
95 MARIN Pascal D 36 03:45:12:4
96 COLIN Franck D 37 03:45:13:1
97 LIGER Didier F 12 03:45:13:3
98 ROY KENT Steve C 17 03:45:13:8
99 LALOYAU Gerard G 8 03:45:14:2
99 BRETTES Sebastien D 38 03:45:14:2
101 MARTIN LAURENT Laurent E 21 03:45:14:8
102 LUZET Eric D 39 03:45:15:4
102 DECLOIS Jean-Claude I 2 03:45:15:4
104 ALLERON Jean-Pierre G 9 03:45:15:9
105 VALENTI Laurent E 22 03:45:16:4
106 PIWOWARCYK Weneslas D 40 03:45:16:5
106 MOREL Eric G 10 03:45:16:5
108 MASSET Nicolas C 18 03:45:16:7
109 BAZIRE Sonia B 1 03:45:16:9
110 MARECHAL Mathieu D 41 03:45:17:1
111 SEVESTRE Jean-Pierre I 3 03:45:20:1
112 NICOLLE Francois G 11 03:45:22:8
113 FEVRIER Georges F 13 03:45:23:8
114 BESSETTE Patrice E 23 03:45:24:8
115 GOESSEN Pascal E 24 03:45:25:1
116 RAMON Miguel F 14 03:45:26:6
117 BOULVEN Lionel F 15 03:45:26:9
118 DURAND Michel H 5 03:45:27:1
119 DESTREZ Yannick D 42 03:45:27:7
120 LEAL Patrick F 16 03:45:27:8
121 LELIEVRE Eric D 43 03:45:28:5
122 FOHN Georges G 12 03:45:28:6
122 CHERRIER Dany G 12 03:45:28:6
124 DINIZ Cyrille D 44 03:45:30:6
125 GUILHERME Serge D 45 03:45:31:4
126 VIGNERON2 Frédéric D 46 03:45:31:5
127 ROBQUIN Fabrice E 25 03:45:31:8
128 COLAS Stéphane E 26 03:45:32:1
128 HOLVOET Jeremy D 47 03:45:32:1
130 SANCHEZ Jean-Michel E 27 03:45:32:8
131 LELEU Fabrice D 48 03:45:33:2
132 LHUILLIER Geoffrey D 49 03:45:34:1
133 BILLARD Michael C 19 03:45:34:9
134 RIBOULET Christophe D 50 03:45:36:1
135 BOUT Benoit E 28 03:45:36:3
136 GUILLON Laurent D 51 03:45:36:8
137 VILELA Olivier C 20 03:45:37:1
138 VANETTI Jean-Louis F 17 03:45:39:1
139 BRETON Eric G 14 03:45:40:1
140 REMOND Sébastien D 52 03:45:40:4
141 BIVER Rodolphe E 29 03:45:40:8
142 COCHET Joel H 6 03:45:42:1
142 GUILLAUME Alexandre D 53 03:45:42:1
144 CARREIRA Jean-Pierre D 54 03:45:42:5
145 MARTIN Franck D 55 03:45:45:6
145 ROYER Eddie E 30 03:45:45:6
145 SAINTAGNE Claudia A 1 03:45:45:6
145 ANSSELIN Didier F 18 03:45:45:6
145 LECROM Patrick F 18 03:45:45:6
145 SILVAIN Franck D 55 03:45:45:6
151 HAMELET Romuald D 57 03:45:48:7
152 BOUYER Jacques F 20 03:45:49:1
152 VILLAUME Cyrille D 58 03:45:49:1
154 LE COLLONNIER Eric E 31 03:45:50:2
155 Dossard n°1113  ? 1 03:45:50:7
156 DJOUADI Sébastien D 59 03:45:50:9
157 MULLET Guillaume D 60 03:45:51:6
158 BONNEAU Richard G 15 03:45:51:8
159 BONNY Laurent E 32 03:45:52:2
160 GOSSELIN Paul E 33 03:45:52:5
161 SIGRIST Pascal F 21 03:45:52:7
162 GAYRARD Frederic E 34 03:45:53:2
163 BOISSON Fabien C 21 03:45:53:9
164 EGEL Florian C 22 03:45:54:4
165 COSTANZO Pierre D 61 03:45:57:5
166 QUEGUINER Maxime C 23 03:46:10:1
167 BILLARD Thierry F 22 03:46:15:1
168 BLONDELLE Cyril D 62 03:46:16:1
169 GUDESTRE Patrice D 63 03:46:17:8
170 SICARD Frederic E 35 03:46:30:4
171 HANROT Christophe D 64 03:46:45:0
172 GIORGETTI Clement C 24 03:47:02:9
173 LEGRAS Francis F 23 03:47:06:3
174 OBERT Olivier D 65 03:47:08:6
175 CHIROLET Thierry E 36 03:47:12:1
176 DENIS Pascal F 24 03:47:13:1
177 POURRE Raphael D 66 03:47:26:4
178 DESVEAUX Christophe D 67 03:47:38:6
179 FRULEUX Laurent D 68 03:47:47:3
180 MORDACQUE Benjamin C 25 03:47:52:2
181 POTTIER Fabien C 26 03:48:47:1
182 CONSTANTIN Olivier D 69 03:48:49:2
183 FRANCISCO Manuel D 70 03:48:53:3
184 LEBOURGEOIS Michel D 71 03:49:09:1
185 VIDAL Fabrice C 27 03:49:49:6
186 BRAUD Christophe D 72 03:49:50:4
187 PHILIPPE Thibault C 28 03:49:51:9
188 CLEMENT Gilles E 37 03:50:01:8
189 CHARNAY Thierry E 38 03:50:18:1
190 CARTON Alain G 16 03:50:24:8
191 RICHARD Olivier D 73 03:50:32:4
192 MERLAEN Sébastien C 29 03:50:34:3
193 WASZAK Patrick D 74 03:50:51:9
194 MATTIUZZI David C 30 03:50:57:5
195 PILLON Thierry F 25 03:50:57:6
196 LECAMUS Jean-Pierre H 7 03:50:58:9
197 MATTIUZZI Alain H 8 03:50:59:3
198 RUBY Alain F 26 03:50:59:6
199 FONTENY Thibault C 31 03:50:59:9
200 TOMBOIS Philippe E 39 03:51:00:1
200 HORVAIS éric E 39 03:51:00:1
202 ANDRIEUX Olivier F 27 03:51:00:6
203 DE ALMEIDA Jorge F 28 03:51:00:8
203 DE ALMEIDA Bruno C 32 03:51:00:8
205 LEFORESTIER Pierrick E 41 03:51:00:9
206 MARINO Laurent D 75 03:51:01:2
207 BIGET Laurent E 42 03:51:01:3
207 BARONI Patrick E 42 03:51:01:3
209 BETEMPS Michel H 9 03:51:01:9
210 PENEAU Jean-Marie G 17 03:51:02:1
211 MOUTON Jean-Francois E 44 03:51:02:5
212 FELLEMAN Daniel G 18 03:51:02:7
213 HILAIRE Lionel H 10 03:51:03:1
213 GAUGER Remy C 33 03:51:03:1
215 JEANNOTIN Daniel I 4 03:51:05:3
215 COLE Pascal E 45 03:51:05:3
217 WAEYENBERGE Justin C 34 03:51:05:4
217 BARVILLE Marc D 76 03:51:05:4
217 BOUCHEREZ Marc D 76 03:51:05:4
220 VANETTI Francois E 46 03:51:05:5
221 KICHENIN Edouard E 47 03:51:07:5
222 PARIS Richard D 78 03:51:09:6
223 DAMAGNEZ Didier E 48 03:51:10:3
224 FONSECA Fernand F 29 03:51:10:9
225 MAZEVET Joel H 11 03:51:11:5
225 NOAILLON Jean-Paul H 11 03:51:11:5
227 FAZIO Pascal F 30 03:51:13:1
228 ORY Dominique F 31 03:51:14:4
229 NOVELLI Olivier F 32 03:51:14:9
230 TRYOEN Jonathan C 35 03:51:17:7
231 VIDAL Thierry G 19 03:51:19:1
232 MACE Sebastien C 36 03:51:20:6
233 ANNAVAL Jean-Luc F 33 03:51:20:7
234 BEAULIEU Patrick E 49 03:51:21:6
235 LESNE Ludovic D 79 03:51:22:7
236 XIMENA Guillaume C 37 03:51:23:5
237 HENRY Didier D 80 03:51:23:6
237 FRANSIOLI Laurent E 50 03:51:23:6
239 BOISSON Alexandre C 38 03:51:28:8
240 SAUNEUF Thierry E 51 03:51:37:1
241 LOUVEL Gilles G 20 03:51:37:5
242 SIMPSON Neil F 34 03:51:37:9
243 SILBERZAHN Olivier F 35 03:51:38:2
244 GUENEBAUT Eric D 81 03:51:41:9
245 EYMA Jonathan C 39 03:51:42:8
246 DAUBAS1 Jean-Pierre G 21 03:51:45:8
247 BRAKNI Eddy D 82 03:51:49:3
248 CROUZILLES Alain F 36 03:51:49:8
249 HUNAULT Lionel E 52 03:51:50:1
250 WANTZ Jean-Charles I 5 03:51:50:8
251 HERLEDAN Patrick F 37 03:51:52:7
252 ARENA Eric D 83 03:51:53:1
253 FABRY Cedric C 40 03:51:53:6
254 MOLLET Eric E 53 03:51:53:9
255 CHAUSSE Jean-Guy H 13 03:51:54:6
256 ROBERT Jean-Christophe D 84 03:51:59:3
257 XIMENA Guy E 54 03:52:00:1
258 MANDELLI Luc E 55 03:52:00:8
259 BRAVARD Serge D 85 03:52:03:4
260 CHATELAS Yannick D 86 03:52:53:1
261 CAND Stephane D 87 03:52:56:9
262 GONZO Jean-Philippe D 88 03:53:12:5
263 FORRAT Guy G 22 03:53:28:7
264 IZARN Stéphane F 38 03:53:29:5
265 POMPON Jean-Louis G 23 03:53:30:1
266 SOURDET Anthony C 41 03:53:31:5
267 LONCLE Yannick F 39 03:53:31:9
268 ALEM Boualem D 89 03:53:35:1
269 VIOLET François-Gabriel G 24 03:53:37:8
270 MARIANI Aldo E 56 03:53:39:1
271 BATTISTI Franck E 57 03:53:41:7
271 FORT Eric E 57 03:53:41:7
271 QUEMY Frederic F 40 03:53:41:7
274 BIENTZ Thierry C 42 03:53:43:6
275 DANTEC Christian H 14 03:53:47:2
276 FAITOUT Laurent D 90 03:53:47:8
276 BALLIOT Patrice G 25 03:53:47:8
278 VALTAT Celine B 2 03:53:48:1
279 STAFF Blandine B 3 03:53:48:3
280 MELLA Bernardo E 59 03:53:49:1
281 VIRETTE Alain H 15 03:53:49:2
282 BRICE Stephane D 91 03:53:49:3
282 MASSET Francis H 16 03:53:49:3
284 PERNEY Remi D 92 03:53:49:4
284 LOPEZ Alan F 41 03:53:49:4
284 DONATH Eric E 60 03:53:49:4
284 BRAIBANT Patrick H 17 03:53:49:4
288 DRION Arnaud F 42 03:53:51:3
289 LACROIX Pascal E 61 03:53:51:4
290 MONTAGNON Xavier C 43 03:53:52:3
291 AUGER Emmanuel E 62 03:53:53:1
291 PETIT Emmanuel D 93 03:53:53:1
293 CHAIGNEAU Thierry E 63 03:53:55:1
294 DUHAUTOY Ludovic D 94 03:53:55:7
295 VERDEYME Daniel H 18 03:53:56:6
296 PATTYN Julien C 44 03:53:57:4
297 LE TRAON Loïc F 43 03:53:57:7
298 PERCHERON Eric G 26 03:53:57:9
299 BIZET Alexandre F 44 03:53:58:0
300 FLAGOTHIER Mellissa B 4 03:53:58:1
300 JACOBELLI Thibault D 95 03:53:58:1
302 RIBIERO Alain F 45 03:53:58:2
302 HUSSON Tony D 96 03:53:58:2
304 COLLARD Patrick I 6 03:53:59:2
305 BUYEL Jacques H 19 03:53:59:7
306 BREBION David D 97 03:54:00:2
307 DE ALMEIDA Jose E 64 03:54:01:9
308 DOUBLECOURT Jeremy C 45 03:54:02:9
309 MICHOUX François E 65 03:54:03:1
310 LEMAIRE Philippe F 46 03:54:05:2
311 HAINE Yannick E 66 03:54:05:9
312 VINOIS Alain G 27 03:54:10:7
313 GAU Thierry F 47 03:54:12:5
314 JEUFFROY Michel D 98 03:54:14:2
315 ISSAD Azedine F 48 03:54:14:6
316 FINE François F 49 03:54:16:0
317 FAUCHIER Nicolas E 67 03:54:18:9
318 CHAUSSE Nicolas D 99 03:54:25:8
319 CAUCHY Alexandre C 46 03:54:26:7
320 HUTIER Sylvain D 100 03:54:38:6
321 LE MOAN Jean-François F 50 03:54:40:5
322 FISTER Serge E 68 03:54:45:4
323 COUDIN Thomas D 101 03:54:45:7
324 CERCILLIEUX Reynald D 102 03:54:46:4
325 BOVI Jean-Louis D 103 03:54:46:9
326 GUILLAUME Flan D 104 03:54:48:6
327 PLUSQUIN1 Joseph D 105 03:54:56:4
328 CUILLERIER Jean-Yves G 28 03:55:02:0
329 BUCCI Matteo C 47 03:55:13:5
330 SIGRIST Florian C 48 03:56:03:7
331 RENAUDOT Julien C 49 03:56:06:5
332 BRIARD Arthur I 7 03:56:07:3
333 JACOB Marc E 69 03:56:08:3
334 LEVASSEUR Sylvain E 70 03:56:08:7
335 BAILLIER Jean-Hugues G 29 03:56:09:4
335 CLAIRET Jean-Marie E 71 03:56:09:4
337 GAULON Dominique F 51 03:56:10:8
338 FAUQUEMBERG Guillaume C 50 03:56:10:9
339 HUET Philippe F 52 03:56:12:5
340 CALMETTE Bruno E 72 03:56:12:6
341 GAZZA Roger I 8 03:56:12:9
342 LUCCHI Gino I 9 03:56:14:3
343 GARCIA Maxime D 106 03:56:14:5
343 BOISSADIE Jean I 10 03:56:14:5
345 MARCONNET Paul H 20 03:56:15:5
346 LACROIX Pascal E 73 03:56:20:4
347 CHARLES Bernard F 53 03:56:20:5
348 BERRE Didier E 74 03:56:22:6
349 GAILLARD Thierry G 30 03:56:24:7
350 DEFRAIN Jacky G 31 03:56:25:1
351 PARANT André F 54 03:56:30:8
352 SIMON Gabriel G 32 03:56:52:3
353 BENGALA Jean-Marc F 55 03:56:57:5
354 HUET Sebastien D 107 03:56:59:5
355 CARRIER Julian C 51 03:58:02:7
356 BOMBEN Sylvain D 108 03:58:05:2
357 MORIVAL Philippe F 56 03:58:09:6
358 BOURHOVEN Cedric D 109 03:58:10:2
359 EYMA Frederick F 57 03:58:10:5
360 BRIERE Christophe D 110 03:58:12:8
361 REGALES Martial F 58 03:58:14:1
362 L’HOSTIS Christian E 75 03:58:14:8
363 DELEPINE Christophe D 111 03:58:18:9
364 ROLAND Jacques F 59 03:58:22:3
365 MILLERO Jean-Marc G 33 03:58:24:4
366 LELOUP Guillaume G 34 03:58:37:1
367 PEIGNE Christophe D 112 03:58:49:8
368 LIMET2 Francis I 11 03:58:50:9
369 BINET Cyril C 52 03:58:53:8
370 LOUTFI Zeina B 5 03:58:54:5
371 LE ROUX Alain H 21 03:58:54:9
372 TAURAND Jean-François F 60 03:58:55:7
373 DURAND Jean-Christophe D 113 03:58:56:1
373 BOUCHEREZ Patrick E 76 03:58:56:1
375 BARRE Denis G 35 03:58:57:8
376 ISELI Patrice E 77 03:59:00:9
377 GAUBERT Pascal D 114 03:59:05:1
378 DUMONT Philippe D 115 03:59:11:8
379 CARTILLIER Patrick E 78 03:59:11:9
380 CALLIES Gabriel C 53 03:59:16:7
381 AUGUSTE Thierry G 36 03:59:35:0
382 PENAUD Stéphane E 79 03:59:48:1
383 TARDIVEAU Daniel F 61 04:00:00:9
384 VELLY Frédéric D 116 04:00:24:3
385 BIBONNE Alain G 37 04:00:26:3
386 TOP Olivier D 117 04:00:28:1
387 DEFOSSEZ Hubert D 118 04:00:29:5
388 BROUSSIER Thierry E 80 04:00:46:8
389 PRUD’HOMME Thierry E 81 04:00:48:8
390 PILLON Gerard I 12 04:00:50:3
391 DOUBLOT Gilles F 62 04:00:51:5
392 LENAERS Olivier E 82 04:00:53:1
393 GIMENEZ Patrick H 22 04:00:55:1
394 BRAVI Jean-Luc F 63 04:00:56:1
395 FRANCOIS Fabrice D 119 04:00:57:2
396 BICHON Armand D 120 04:00:58:8
397 DAPOIGNY Bruno F 64 04:01:00:4
398 DELEPINE Jean-Paul H 23 04:01:01:1
399 FOUETILLOU Francis I 13 04:01:03:4
400 LAVAIL Franck D 121 04:01:04:5
401 ALLERON Claude H 24 04:01:06:3
402 CUMINETTI Gerard E 83 04:01:06:9
403 TRUCHET Patrice G 38 04:01:08:8
404 GRASSET Philippe F 65 04:01:10:6
405 VITIERE Laurent E 84 04:01:11:5
406 GULLEY Michael E 85 04:01:16:5
407 PEREZ Francois F 66 04:01:18:6
408 COUVELARD Romain D 122 04:01:20:2
409 MINTROT Jacques I 14 04:01:23:4
410 MAZIERES Philippe E 86 04:01:24:1
411 LETOS BORGES Zeférino D 123 04:01:26:6
412 RONDEAU Aurélien C 54 04:01:27:6
413 CONGY Philippe F 67 04:01:29:8
414 FERRY Sebastien D 124 04:01:30:5
415 PLUVY Frédéric E 87 04:01:31:4
416 PENSEC Christian F 68 04:01:31:6
417 MAUNY Pascal E 88 04:01:33:8
418 FOURMAUX Christophe D 125 04:01:36:3
419 LEBLANC Philippe F 69 04:01:38:4
420 LEMONNIER Cyrille D 126 04:01:41:5
421 NOLLET Jerome G 39 04:01:43:9
422 VERNIS Franck D 127 04:01:46:7
423 LEHNERT Olivier D 128 04:01:49:1
424 AZEMARD Jean-Claude D 129 04:01:50:7
425 GOMANNE Benoit C 55 04:01:53:2
426 PRETS Jean-Luc F 70 04:01:54:1
427 POLETTE Patrice F 71 04:01:57:4
428 BACIGALUPO Bruno D 130 04:01:58:3
429 EBERLE Eric D 131 04:02:00:3
430 BAUR Daniel G 40 04:02:02:2
431 DUPERON Laurent E 89 04:02:03:6
432 FAUQUET Laurent D 132 04:02:06:4
433 PIERSON Jacques G 41 04:02:08:4
434 FLOREK Jean-Michel H 25 04:02:11:3
435 MARS Christophe E 90 04:02:12:5
436 JOUSLIN Richard E 91 04:02:15:1
437 TUTIN Jean-Claude G 42 04:02:15:4
438 VENIEL Stéphane H 26 04:02:19:1
439 LELONG Emmanuel D 133 04:02:20:8
440 ETIENNE Philippe G 43 04:02:22:4
441 DEPIERRE Thomas D 134 04:02:25:2
442 MARQUELET Eric D 135 04:02:26:1
443 TROCELLIER Patrick E 92 04:02:28:8
444 OLIGO Jean-Paul I 15 04:02:33:4
445 TOURBIER Romain E 93 04:02:35:7
446 L’HOSTIS Yannick E 94 04:02:38:1
447 LAVAL Jean-Pierre G 44 04:02:40:3
448 LEMERRE Thierry F 72 04:02:42:5
449 MULLER Christophe D 136 04:02:45:2
450 THEVIOT Stéphane C 56 04:02:47:9
451 CHARLES Germain C 57 04:02:48:4
452 DROCHON Lionel D 137 04:02:52:4
453 GUITTON Pascal D 138 04:02:55:1
454 BERNIOLLES Eric E 95 04:02:55:7
455 HAMELIN Loic G 45 04:02:58:8
456 ROUILLARD Xavier D 139 04:03:00:8
457 BENETTI Francois G 46 04:03:03:6
458 GIBOZ Michel G 47 04:03:06:5
459 MORAUX Yannick D 140 04:03:09:1
460 WERY Richard I 16 04:03:13:8
461 ACQUAVIVA Pascal F 73 04:03:18:2
462 PACHOT Sylvain F 74 04:03:54:9
463 ROUSSELIN Fabien C 58 04:03:55:5
464 RIVOIRE Alban D 141 04:03:55:8
465 LESCURE Didier F 75 04:04:22:6
466 ROLAND Jean-Pierre F 76 04:04:47:7
467 GANDON Olivier E 96 04:04:50:0
468 COME Nicolas D 142 04:04:50:6
469 VIRY Thierry G 48 04:04:52:0
470 CLOAREC Ronan D 143 04:04:53:5
471 PILLETTE Gilles I 17 04:04:55:1
472 LE GARZIC Pierre D 144 04:04:56:5
473 LEMERCIER Jean-Louis H 27 04:04:57:8
474 DE MEYER Jürgen D 145 04:04:59:0
475 BOULARD Philippe H 28 04:05:00:6
476 GIRALDO Francois I 18 04:05:01:6
477 PRUD’HOMME Fabrice D 146 04:05:03:1
478 MICHEL Gérard I 19 04:05:04:3
479 VERMEULIN Gérard H 29 04:05:05:3
480 ZAMPOLLI Christian I 20 04:05:06:9
481 FAURE Philippe F 77 04:05:07:8
482 CARRERAS Jean-Pierre G 49 04:05:13:6
483 CARE Gérard H 30 04:05:16:0
484 LEMARCHAND Johan D 147 04:05:18:5
485 CERGUEFF Yves F 78 04:05:21:6
486 LOZANO Vincent I 21 04:05:30:4
487 FAYE Bruno D 148 04:05:39:2
488 MENNESSON Michel G 50 04:05:56:6
489 REINER Fabien F 79 04:06:18:9
490 ONFRAY Patrice F 80 04:06:20:5
491 DIEBOLD Bertrand D 149 04:06:27:0
492 BERZIN Olivier D 150 04:06:31:2
493 HATTON Ghislain E 97 04:06:33:7
494 CUVELIER Alexandre E 98 04:06:35:1
495 LAUNE Hervé F 81 04:06:36:8
496 GACHENC Daniel H 31 04:06:38:5
497 GAUMAIN Frederic D 151 04:06:40:1
498 GAGNADOUX Jean-Christophe E 99 04:06:41:8
499 DUBRAC Bernard H 32 04:06:42:9
500 ROYER Eric D 152 04:06:44:8
501 PANNIER Jean-Marc F 82 04:06:46:1
502 RETORE Jean-Pierre I 22 04:06:47:2
503 ALBRECH Hervé E 100 04:06:49:6
504 COUTURIER Laurent E 101 04:06:54:1
505 BECKER Franck D 153 04:06:55:3
506 HERBRETEAU Eric F 83 04:06:56:9
507 AREVALO Daniel H 33 04:06:57:9
508 DELCROIX Albert I 23 04:06:59:4
509 SIMON Bernard G 51 04:07:01:0
510 MICHELET Eric F 84 04:07:02:2
511 ISAMBART Laurent G 52 04:07:03:4
512 GAILLY Bruno D 154 04:07:04:6
513 Dossard 1318  ? 2 04:07:05:9
514 BONASSI Johan D 155 04:07:07:2
515 ARMENGAUD Benoît E 102 04:07:08:2
516 BEAUJEAN Gilles G 53 04:07:09:5
517 LERICHE Sebastien D 156 04:07:09:9
518 SMETTS Isabelle A 2 04:07:10:1
519 DEDENIS Bernard H 34 04:07:10:2
519 LANGLAIS Fabrice D 157 04:07:10:2
521 CARRE Dominique E 103 04:07:10:6
522 LEVAN Serge G 54 04:07:11:8
523 BAISADOULI Franck E 104 04:07:11:9
524 TERROIR Mathieu D 158 04:07:13:2
525 ARMAND Manuel D 159 04:07:13:6
526 NUDELMANN Nicolas F 85 04:07:15:0
527 TOURTE Philippe G 55 04:07:15:3
528 GORWOOD Edwin G 56 04:07:15:6
529 COLLET Laurent F 86 04:07:15:8
530 CAUDAN Dominique E 105 04:07:15:9
531 LEGENDRY Celio D 160 04:07:16:1
531 BOUVIER Vianney E 106 04:07:16:1
533 QUERE Alain F 87 04:07:17:3
534 DOLES Dusan G 57 04:07:17:4
535 BARBOSA José E 107 04:07:18:7
536 BEDAGUE Emmanuel E 108 04:07:18:8
537 HANOT Michel F 88 04:07:20:2
538 JOB Herve F 89 04:07:21:0
538 PIRON Dominique D 161 04:07:21:0
540 TCHATALIAN Thierry G 58 04:07:22:7
541 VINCENT Olivier E 109 04:07:23:1
541 LEROUGE Patrick H 35 04:07:23:1
543 PASCOT Franck H 36 04:07:23:3
544 NONCLERC Yves I 24 04:07:24:4
545 LAMBERT Guy I 25 04:07:25:6
546 BREUILLY Yvan H 37 04:07:32:2
546 GONNET Arnaud D 162 04:07:32:2
548 SIGNORE Pascal F 90 04:07:35:3
549 PEPIN Jean G 59 04:07:39:0
550 BASROGER Olivier E 110 04:07:46:2
551 BOCQUILLON Jean-Claude I 26 04:08:02:2
552 HERBELIN Philippe E 111 04:08:11:7
553 ARTERO Romain C 59 04:08:27:7
554 JUNURA Jean H 38 04:08:41:4
555 PICHEREAU Rodolphe F 91 04:08:44:7
556 LAGRANGE Eric D 163 04:08:50:2
557 KUPRESKI Sacha E 112 04:08:52:6
558 PICARD Hervé C 60 04:08:54:7
559 MANGEMATIN Paul G 60 04:08:55:3
560 MARTIN Jean-Yves G 61 04:08:55:6
561 SUIRE Tony D 164 04:08:55:8
562 LANGLOIS Jean-Yves F 92 04:08:56:7
563 GOUMY Philippe E 113 04:08:57:2
564 LE MINOR Rémi F 93 04:09:00:1
565 GUILLIN Patrick E 114 04:09:07:8
566 DELOMAS Gérard H 39 04:09:07:9
567 THEVENIAULT Martial D 165 04:09:09:5
568 COURTIAL Philippe E 115 04:09:27:7
569 FAGOT Thierry E 116 04:09:37:4
570 FLEURY Kleber H 40 04:09:49:3
571 TOURTE Bruno E 117 04:09:49:6
572 KREBS Jean-Pierre G 62 04:09:50:2
573 GOBBO Emmanuel D 166 04:09:51:0
574 GALLOIS Jean-Jacques H 41 04:09:51:6
575 FRANCOIS Maxime D 167 04:09:52:6
576 MESSIER Robert I 27 04:09:57:0
577 FENARD Xavier E 118 04:09:59:1
578 LAURENT Gilles E 119 04:10:02:7
579 SACCHI Cyril D 168 04:10:09:8
580 FONT-LAPALISSE Thierry D 169 04:10:13:5
581 DAMAGNEZ Xavier E 120 04:10:17:0
582 ROLLAND Arnaud D 170 04:10:17:9
583 LAGRAVE Michel E 121 04:10:18:2
584 DAUNAS Jean-Louis F 94 04:10:19:1
585 VAMBAIRGUE Jean-Luc G 63 04:10:19:7
586 BEDU Cedric D 171 04:10:21:0
587 MORIZE Jean-Claude I 28 04:10:22:2
588 ROULLE Michel I 29 04:10:22:5
589 JELOYAN Vrège D 172 04:10:23:4
590 THELEN Thomas C 61 04:10:23:6
590 FAGOT Yannick D 173 04:10:23:6
592 LARGIER Benoit C 62 04:10:28:4
593 DABKOWSKI Cédric C 63 04:10:31:3
594 LEMAITRE Laurent D 174 04:10:31:8
595 HENDERSON Brian E 122 04:10:32:1
596 QUILLIEN Jean-Pierre I 30 04:10:36:6
596 LABOURDET Jean-Philippe E 123 04:10:36:6
598 CAUCHY Patrick F 95 04:10:37:6
599 HUBERT Frank E 124 04:10:40:1
600 ROBERT Serge I 31 04:10:42:3
601 PRIVAT Christian F 96 04:10:45:7
602 LESCIEUX Franck E 125 04:10:46:8
602 DABEL James F 97 04:10:46:8
604 SANNIER Jean-Louis H 42 04:10:47:5
604 CAPIAUX Dominique H 42 04:10:47:5
606 TRETON Hugues E 126 04:10:48:1
606 SANNIER Serge I 32 04:10:48:1
608 OUDINA Karim D 175 04:10:48:7
609 GRANGE Jean-Marc E 127 04:10:49:3
610 LEROY Gerard G 64 04:10:49:9
611 DUBOIS Régis H 44 04:10:51:1
612 MULLER Fabrice E 128 04:10:57:2
612 VERGER Patrice D 176 04:10:57:2
614 CAUCHY Marc G 65 04:10:57:3
615 GELLE Renaud D 177 04:10:58:1
616 TEUILLIERES Cédric D 178 04:11:11:0
617 KEHAYAN Ara E 129 04:11:11:1
618 BOREL Frantz D 179 04:11:12:7
619 ROULLEAU Jean-Claude H 45 04:11:13:8
620 DUBOIS Christian E 130 04:12:33:9
621 PUJOL Fabrice E 131 04:12:34:0
622 ROY Patrick G 66 04:12:38:2
623 POUDEVIGNE Cyril D 180 04:13:26:9
624 CHARPENTIER Hubert D 181 04:13:31:5
625 COMPOS Jean-Louis E 132 04:13:34:1
626 PIERRE Pascal D 182 04:13:39:2
627 VAESKEN Thierry F 98 04:13:39:4
627 JULY Siegfried D 183 04:13:39:4
629 BUQUET Didier F 99 04:13:40:8
630 MATHIAS Christophe D 184 04:13:41:1
631 LAUNAY Pascal E 133 04:13:43:0
632 CHEZEAUD Michel F 100 04:13:44:1
633 SANNIER Christian I 33 04:13:47:6
634 POUZIN Jean-Paul G 67 04:13:48:4
635 PEIGNEN Cedric D 185 04:13:48:8
636 MOULINET Daniel I 34 04:14:03:4
637 MAROILLIER Eric F 101 04:14:03:9
638 LEMAITRE Stéphane F 102 04:14:04:1
639 DESCHAINTRE Alain G 68 04:14:09:4
640 SCHALLER Jean-Marc F 103 04:14:15:9
641 DIJOLS Hervé F 104 04:15:52:9
642 GALIAY Nicolas C 64 04:15:57:4
643 MEISTER Laurent D 186 04:16:13:4
644 LOUVET Jose G 69 04:16:31:6
644 DURU Clothilde A 3 04:16:31:6
646 RIOS Christian E 134 04:16:35:5
647 STANTINA Patrick F 105 04:16:47:6
648 BEAUGRAND Philippe G 70 04:16:48:6
649 GILLIER Antoine F 106 04:16:55:4
650 ESTIVALS Gregory C 65 04:17:01:7
651 DUFOREST Bernard I 35 04:17:04:6
652 LUCQUIN Lionel G 71 04:17:07:3
653 HOURLIER Bertrand E 135 04:17:16:5
654 DEMAISON Christophe E 136 04:17:17:2
655 LARDY Antoinette A 4 04:17:18:1
656 VANDIER Sylvie B 6 04:17:22:7
657 DELALLEAU Benoit D 187 04:17:32:2
658 BOURGUIGNON Marc E 137 04:17:35:6
659 CARIO Yannick D 188 04:17:36:3
660 LEGRAND Alain E 138 04:17:36:7
661 MALVEAU Michel I 36 04:17:40:8
662 BALERA Felix E 139 04:17:44:3
663 BERNIER Alain F 107 04:17:47:2
664 DALLIER Guy I 37 04:17:51:5
665 MIRANDA Gilbert E 140 04:17:54:6
666 FAITOUT Mohamed E 141 04:18:17:1
667 RAYMOND Yann F 108 04:18:34:9
668 BERNERON Jean-Claude H 46 04:18:48:2
669 PELLEGRINELLI Fabien D 189 04:18:49:3
670 PAILLARD Mathieu C 66 04:18:50:1
671 CHASTAGNER Jean-Luc F 109 04:18:54:2
672 BARBAT Bruno E 142 04:19:08:3
673 JOUBERT Bruno D 190 04:19:18:1
674 PADIEU Franck E 143 04:20:59:5
675 JEAN Christophe D 191 04:21:16:9
676 MANNIER Bruno F 110 04:21:17:8
677 DELEPINE Jean-Michel C 67 04:21:18:9
678 TREZEL Bruno F 111 04:21:19:6
679 MONTCHAUD Philippe F 112 04:21:23:9
680 ROSSI Eric E 144 04:21:24:5
681 JEANNINGROS Olivier E 145 04:21:26:5
682 GUILLET Laurent D 192 04:21:26:6
683 BIRON Rene F 113 04:21:27:5
684 PINTO Jean-Jacques G 72 04:21:39:6
685 FLEURENCE Damien C 68 04:21:41:2
686 FAURET Daniel F 114 04:21:42:4
687 GALLERINI Richard G 73 04:21:43:1
688 BUXTORF Thibaud D 193 04:21:43:2
689 NYS Alain H 47 04:21:43:8
689 RETORE Jean-Claude I 38 04:21:43:8
691 CAVELLEC Emmanuel E 146 04:21:44:4
692 RIPAULT André I 39 04:21:44:8
693 GUISNEUF Eric F 115 04:21:46:6
694 LEFEVRE Ian G 74 04:21:48:5
695 CLERC Ludovic D 194 04:21:48:8
696 REBOURS Vincent F 116 04:21:48:9
697 DESTOOP Bruno E 147 04:21:59:4
697 POIGNIE Alain G 75 04:21:59:4
699 FERS Daniel I 40 04:21:59:6
700 PHILIPPOT Pascal G 76 04:22:00:5
701 ANDRE Guillaume D 195 04:22:02:7
702 ANDRE Francois I 41 04:22:03:1
703 GAUTHERON Sylvain D 196 04:22:07:4
704 COZIAN Fabrice C 69 04:22:21:6
705 FRENAY Fabrice C 70 04:22:22:6
706 BRIAND Thierry E 148 04:22:23:9
707 KIFFER Jean-Philippe F 117 04:22:24:4
708 VARIN Jerome E 149 04:22:25:4
709 TARRIEUX Robert I 42 04:22:25:8
710 ANTUNEZ Thomas F 118 04:22:26:8
711 VALDANT Thierry H 48 04:22:47:0
712 PAILLARD Etienne D 197 04:23:00:1
712 DROUHIN Jean-Claude H 49 04:23:00:1
714 MONJOT Henri I 43 04:23:59:6
715 BADIE Jacques F 119 04:23:59:7
716 VERRIER Gilles F 120 04:25:49:2
717 DESCOURTIEUX Yves F 121 04:25:57:4
718 BENOIT Thierry F 122 04:25:57:5
719 VACHON Guillaume F 123 04:25:57:6
720 ARLAUX Quentin C 71 04:26:00:6
721 ALIZANT Cyril D 198 04:26:15:7
722 LANDOIS Laurent D 199 04:26:17:5
723 BETTAN Michel G 77 04:26:20:3
724 DUPORT Régis C 72 04:26:20:8
725 POPIEUL Philippe G 78 04:26:21:2
726 BEAUFUME Jean-Bruno D 200 04:26:22:1
727 JASZSZYSZYN Jean-Claude G 79 04:26:22:8
728 COLOMER Felix C 73 04:26:48:9
729 HUET Patrick H 50 04:26:51:1
730 MOREL Pascal F 124 04:26:57:6
731 ANDREATTA Michel G 80 04:26:59:2
732 ROBERT Sébastien D 201 04:26:59:4
733 LAFFITTE Etienne D 202 04:27:00:5
734 OZIOL Bernard G 81 04:27:14:9
735 LECLERCQ Pascal F 125 04:27:17:2
736 WARIN Yonnel G 82 04:27:20:1
737 ROUSSELIN Didier G 83 04:27:20:6
738 ROBERT Jacques G 84 04:27:22:1
739 REECE Christophe E 150 04:27:42:8
740 LELONG Joel F 126 04:27:52:9
741 ROBERT Alain I 44 04:28:03:1
742 LEBEGUE Gerard F 127 04:28:05:7
743 LEBEGUE David C 74 04:28:07:6
744 VALLET Pascal C 75 04:28:08:9
745 DEDEUS Fernand F 128 04:28:27:2
746 COCHAT Pierre E 151 04:28:29:6
746 HATAT Philippe F 129 04:28:29:6
748 HOUDAIN Patrick F 130 04:28:35:2
749 ZAMPOLLI Eric D 203 04:28:36:1
750 LORRAIN Pascal G 85 04:28:36:5
751 BOUVIER Sandrine B 7 04:28:38:1
752 BENEVAUT Frédéric F 131 04:28:41:2
753 SMITH Severin D 204 04:28:48:6
754 PHALIPPOU Marc F 132 04:28:50:8
755 HANROT Adeline B 8 04:29:01:4
756 HENNION Grégory C 76 04:29:02:8
757 WARIN Michel H 51 04:29:06:9
758 DESHAYES Pascal E 152 04:29:08:8
759 NOEL Vincent F 133 04:29:21:8
760 ROY Pascal F 134 04:29:23:8
761 DEGLANE Raymond F 135 04:29:50:0
762 LECLAIR Patrick I 45 04:30:02:1
763 LE SCIELLOUR Philippe E 153 04:30:02:6
764 SIGRIST Marc E 154 04:30:12:7
765 PROTAIN Elise B 9 04:31:25:4
766 BONNIN Guy F 136 04:31:25:7
767 CARETTI Patrice F 137 04:31:27:7
768 BERTRAND Frederic F 138 04:31:43:9
769 JACOB Remy F 139 04:31:55:9
770 GIRARDIN Patrick H 52 04:32:00:9
771 HOUARD Guillaume C 77 04:32:18:5
772 DELA Olivier C 78 04:33:45:2
773 LOZANO Christian H 53 04:34:00:3
774 GUERIN Jean-François I 46 04:34:02:2
775 HAINE Philippe H 54 04:34:04:9
776 ANTKOWIAK Fabrice D 205 04:34:05:7
777 MONTHEIL Christophe D 206 04:34:07:2
778 PERNELLE Bruno E 155 04:34:47:8
779 TISSIER Jean-Luc E 156 04:36:31:2
780 DARDENNES Serge H 55 04:36:31:5
781 MARTIN Laurent D 207 04:36:32:9
782 ANATOLE Patrick F 140 04:36:51:4
783 BONNARD Philippe H 56 04:36:58:5
784 MAGEUX Julien D 208 04:37:14:4
785 BEAUDOIN Nadège B 10 04:37:14:6
786 IBANEZ Jean-Christophe E 157 04:37:14:8
787 WITZ Norbert G 86 04:38:16:3
788 GEOFFROY Lionel G 87 04:38:46:0
789 TERNOIR Jacky H 57 04:38:51:7
790 DOAN Francois F 141 04:38:54:4
791 BENATAR Eric E 158 04:39:02:7
792 PERONE Raffaele H 58 04:39:07:6
792 JACQUELIN Patrice F 142 04:39:07:6
794 DESNOYERS Jean-Pierre G 88 04:39:08:7
795 AUBLET Pascal E 159 04:39:18:5
796 COLAS Thierry I 47 04:39:27:3
797 PESTEL Eugene H 59 04:39:38:8
798 POCHET Laurent F 143 04:39:47:1
799 HAINE Claude I 48 04:40:03:1
800 MERCIER Yves I 49 04:40:03:2
801 MEYNIER Luc E 160 04:40:03:9
802 COUROIS Philippe G 89 04:40:12:1
803 GAMBIRASIO Laurent E 161 04:40:21:2
804 LAZARO David D 209 04:40:49:1
805 MAHE Yves G 90 04:40:49:8
806 TAUPIN Xavier G 91 04:40:53:2
807 GUILLOT Jean-Michel H 60 04:40:55:0
808 ESTEVEZ Pascal E 162 04:41:11:7
809 LASSAUGE Christophe E 163 04:42:34:9
810 DUBUC Thierry E 164 04:42:37:1
810 GUENOUN Patrice D 210 04:42:37:1
812 BUYS Jean-Pierre I 50 04:42:37:4
813 DUFLO Guillaume D 211 04:42:45:7
814 RAT Luc H 61 04:42:49:6
815 COUZON Thierry G 92 04:42:51:3
816 DUBOULOZ Jean-Marc E 165 04:42:53:5
817 CHENEL Jean E 166 04:42:55:1
818 LABOURE Patrick E 167 04:42:56:1
819 VES PUCE Julien F 144 04:42:59:1
820 HUTEAU Bertrand F 145 04:43:11:8
821 RECOR Michel H 62 04:43:13:5
822 RAGUIN Marcel I 51 04:43:14:4
823 ALDEGON Albert I 52 04:43:14:6
824 VERNIERE André I 53 04:43:14:8
825 LUQUIN Francois G 93 04:43:15:3
826 UDRON Jean-Jacques G 94 04:43:18:5
827 ESPERET Philippe H 63 04:43:24:2
828 BERNAERT Patrick H 64 04:43:27:8
829 HERBO Jean-Paul H 65 04:43:28:1
830 BLESCHET Jean-Luc G 95 04:43:29:5
831 BRETON Patrice F 146 04:43:31:4
832 ZELL Eric I 54 04:43:33:2
833 PINSON Maryvonne A 5 04:43:33:3
834 SCHARFF Daniel D 212 04:43:41:7
835 FRAISON Jean-Marie F 147 04:43:52:0
836 HADROT Michel I 55 04:43:52:1
837 DAMIEN Rene I 56 04:44:00:2
838 RODRIGUEZ Rodrigo H 66 04:44:05:4
839 JAMET Eric F 148 04:44:13:7
840 BREON Laurent E 168 04:44:14:9
841 DUFLO Claude H 67 04:44:19:2
842 FONTENY Herve F 149 04:46:44:1
843 CHARRON Franck E 169 04:48:04:7
844 FREBY Fabian D 213 04:48:35:8
845 CASPAR Frédéric D 214 04:48:36:4
846 BLAZUTTI Dominique G 96 04:48:36:7
847 KUNTZ Thierry F 150 04:48:36:9
848 BARBAT Benoit D 215 04:48:50:1
849 DELAGE Valerie A 6 04:49:48:3
850 CANTALOU Michel I 57 04:49:56:3
851 POISSY Patrick G 97 04:49:57:3
852 RODRIGUEZ César E 170 04:50:37:5
853 HOLZER Jean-Jacques H 68 04:50:40:1
854 GANEM Marc H 69 04:50:40:7
855 AUXERRE Thierry C 79 04:50:40:9
856 COLLET Philippe F 151 04:50:41:9
857 BOISSEAU David D 216 04:50:42:1
858 HOUZET Hubert F 152 04:50:42:2
859 PROTAIS Jean_Christophe F 153 04:50:43:3
860 HAMON David D 217 04:50:45:5
861 WIEL Maurice I 58 04:50:46:9
862 ESPINERA Jean-René H 70 04:50:59:7
863 GARNIER Christian H 71 04:51:00:1
864 GRIFFON Herve H 72 04:53:35:8
865 DUBOIS Frederic E 171 04:53:36:2
865 GUICHOT Jean I 59 04:53:36:2
867 BEAUVAIS Sylvain D 218 04:54:35:4
868 SGARBI Marco E 172 04:54:50:1
869 RABLAT Jacques I 60 04:57:13:4
870 WOLVERT Geoffray D 219 04:57:20:9
871 DUCAT Herve E 173 04:58:49:9
872 GARIVIER Aurelien C 80 04:59:30:1
873 AZIDROU Eric F 154 04:59:31:7
874 NONIS Alexandre D 220 04:59:44:3
875 BASTIER Arnaud C 81 04:59:44:8
876 AUBERTIN Christophe D 221 04:59:56:8
877 GUILLERMO Christian I 61 05:00:04:2
878 DEVEAU Michel H 73 05:00:08:3
879 LE CAM Roland F 155 05:00:11:5
880 BREPSON Yves I 62 05:00:40:7
881 CLAUDE Rodolphe G 98 05:00:54:1
882 PACALIN Jacques I 63 05:01:44:8
883 SENARDIERE Joseph E 174 05:01:49:6
884 TAILLARDAT Nicolas D 222 05:02:12:7
885 TAILLARDAT Soazig B 11 05:02:13:5
886 BISIAUX Jacques H 74 05:02:27:4
887 COLETTE Daniel E 175 05:02:46:8
888 RANDAZZO Joseph I 64 05:02:53:3
889 BAUDOUX Bernard H 75 05:02:56:1
890 GALLIER Jean-Claude H 76 05:03:09:2
891 CUVELIER Joseph G 99 05:05:26:7
892 GENEVOIS Eric G 100 05:07:54:0
893 DAVID Jean_Louis F 156 05:08:48:8
894 GENTILS Stéphane E 176 05:08:50:3
895 LAMBERT Franck D 223 05:08:59:6
896 TARAMINI Claude H 77 05:09:00:1
897 LONGLET Robert I 65 05:09:04:0
898 KRASA Patrick D 224 05:09:07:7
899 SCHILLER Martin D 225 05:09:08:1
900 BONNEVIE Lionel G 101 05:10:15:3
901 SOUDY Gilles I 66 05:11:36:3
902 FOURMAUX Rene H 78 05:11:38:6
903 FONTAINE Gilles F 157 05:11:43:1
904 CHANSOU Gérard H 79 05:14:04:0
905 CHANSOU Ghislain D 226 05:14:05:9
906 GRATTEPANCHE Denis E 177 05:14:08:3
907 MARLHAC Claude I 67 05:14:36:0
908 DA FONSECA Horacio H 80 05:14:38:8
909 MARLHAC Ludovic D 227 05:14:39:3
910 ZOUARI Richard F 158 05:14:51:5
911 PIROTON Delphine B 12 05:15:19:9
912 MILLOT Pierre H 81 05:16:55:3
913 ZURCHER Mathieu D 228 05:19:29:0
914 MOREAU Franck D 229 05:20:08:9
915 LEGALLIC Tom C 82 05:20:10:7
916 ALARCON Alain H 82 05:20:50:1
917 LUBERT Jean-Pascal F 159 05:22:48:8
918 SERRE Elie D 230 05:22:57:5
919 VASIC Dino D 231 05:23:40:8
920 NIERERGANG Frederic E 178 05:25:36:9
921 FINYI Philippe G 102 05:26:57:3
922 MEYER Julien C 83 05:27:28:2
923 MILLET Cyrille D 232 05:27:32:7
924 PERNET Sebastien C 84 05:27:34:2
925 CORSIN Alain I 68 05:31:45:5
926 CHARDON Philippe E 179 05:34:01:2
927 DUBUCHE Michel G 103 05:34:05:4
928 MONTREUIL Jean-Yves G 104 05:34:08:8
929 MARECHAL Antoine C 85 05:45:15:3
930 BRICQUET Jerome D 233 05:45:43:3
931 GUASCONI Bruno F 160 05:46:26:7
932 GONTIE Jean-Marie F 161 05:46:27:9
933 NICOLLET Claude G 105 05:46:34:2

إلى الأعلى 









إلى الأعلى  
 المجال الخاص   حقوق التألالنشر - جميع الحقوق محفوظة: اضغط هنا قراءة