---> La Passageoise 2009 : Résultats du 145 km
Voir ici -> le reportage photos complet de l’épreuve sur Velovelo ... <- Cliquez
Cl | Nom Prénom | Club | Cat | Temps........ | Dipl.... |
1 |
CROUZILLE PASCAL |
AC ST MICHEL |
F |
4:04:38 |
OR |
2 |
AMBLARD NICOLAS |
UV MAZAMET |
C |
4:04:39 |
OR |
3 |
GUERRERO MAXIME |
|
Z |
4:04:54 |
OR |
4 |
DUPUIS DIDIER |
VC ST YRIEX |
F |
4:04:58 |
OR |
5 |
PROUZET LUDOVIC |
EC BAZEILLAISE |
D |
4:04:58 |
OR |
6 |
ANDOUARD PHILIPPE |
ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE |
F |
4:04:58 |
OR |
7 |
RABY TONY |
CE D’UES MAAF |
D |
4:04:59 |
OR |
8 |
CRAPEZ LUC |
CAHORS CYCLISME |
F |
4:05:01 |
OR |
9 |
MARTINEZ FRANCK |
UV MAZAMET |
C |
4:05:53 |
OR |
10 |
GLEIZES THIERRY |
EC ST PROJET |
F |
4:05:53 |
OR |
11 |
COUMES SEBASTIEN |
UV MAZAMET |
C |
4:07:49 |
OR |
12 |
CHIPON BENJAMIN |
ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE |
C |
4:07:51 |
OR |
13 |
DOURTHE YOANN |
SC LUDON |
C |
4:07:57 |
OR |
14 |
AUGEREAU ERIC |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
F |
4:13:10 |
OR |
15 |
LECLERE LUDOVIC |
UC ARCACHONNAISE |
C |
4:13:10 |
OR |
16 |
BERIOU JEAN MARC |
BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCL |
F |
4:13:10 |
OR |
17 |
BROU DAMIEN |
VELO SPORT SAUMUROIS |
Y |
4:13:10 |
OR |
18 |
DEFAYE JEAN PAUL |
EC TRELISSAC |
E |
4:13:10 |
OR |
19 |
CLEMENT PHILIPPE |
FONTANIE CLEMESSY SP |
F |
4:13:11 |
OR |
20 |
GLOUX EDDY |
CO GOLFECH |
C |
4:13:11 |
OR |
21 |
SICAUD HENRIK |
CE D’UES MAAF |
E |
4:13:11 |
OR |
22 |
VIDAL FABRICE |
|
C |
4:13:12 |
OR |
23 |
LE NOCHER CHRISTOPHE |
VP COURS DE PILE |
E |
4:13:12 |
OR |
24 |
CASTELLANO STEPHANE |
TSA UNIBALLER |
E |
4:13:12 |
OR |
25 |
PLACAIS YVES |
UC PUJOLAISE |
E |
4:13:12 |
OR |
26 |
ITIER LAURENT |
EC MONTESQUIEU |
D |
4:13:12 |
OR |
27 |
MULLET GUILLAUME |
CC MARMANDAIS |
D |
4:13:13 |
OR |
28 |
DUVERGE LAURENT |
VC RAUZANNAIS |
D |
4:13:13 |
OR |
29 |
JASNY REMI |
AC CASTELNEUVIENNE |
D |
4:13:14 |
OR |
30 |
MASSET MAX |
UC AIGURANDE |
F |
4:13:21 |
OR |
31 |
GUENARD FRANCK |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
E |
4:17:03 |
OR |
32 |
MARTIN LAURENT |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
E |
4:17:05 |
OR |
33 |
BLIGNY DANIEL |
AL SARLAT LA CANEDA |
G |
4:17:54 |
OR |
34 |
MASSOUBRE JEAN CHRIS |
UV LOURDES |
C |
4:19:00 |
OR |
35 |
ROCHA JOSE |
GUIDON BIASSAIS |
F |
4:20:19 |
OR |
36 |
CALLAC DE GASPERIS X |
CC PYRENEEN |
D |
4:20:21 |
OR |
37 |
DEPIERREFIXE FLORENT |
EC MONTESQUIEU |
E |
4:20:21 |
OR |
38 |
MARTY PHILIPPE |
LESCAR VS |
E |
4:20:22 |
OR |
39 |
LORGERON JACKY |
VS ROMORANTIN |
H |
4:20:25 |
OR |
40 |
GUENE MICHEL |
AS ST JUNIEN |
H |
4:21:57 |
OR |
41 |
AVERTY STEPHANE |
PANA LOISIRS |
D |
4:21:57 |
OR |
42 |
ROUGE ROLAND |
CAPITOLE VC |
C |
4:22:08 |
OR |
43 |
GILBARDIE PATRICK |
US BREDOISE |
E |
4:22:11 |
OR |
44 |
MALVY STEPHANE |
US BREDOISE |
C |
4:22:11 |
OR |
45 |
TREBUCQ BENOIT |
AC ETAULAIS |
E |
4:22:11 |
OR |
46 |
AUPETIT CEDRIC |
PANA LOISIRS |
D |
4:22:12 |
OR |
47 |
BIBIE ROBERT |
SC PERIGORD |
H |
4:22:12 |
OR |
48 |
GAILLARD PASCAL |
UC CONDOMOISE |
E |
4:22:12 |
OR |
49 |
VRIGNON CYRIL |
CACBO CARBON BLANC |
D |
4:22:12 |
OR |
50 |
NOURY DOMINIQUE |
AL SERIGNE |
G |
4:22:13 |
OR |
51 |
COUDERC DIDIER |
UC GRADIGNANAISE |
E |
4:22:13 |
OR |
52 |
CASSIN PATRICE |
UC BRIVISTE |
D |
4:22:13 |
OR |
53 |
BECHAREL NICOLAS |
UC BRIVISTE |
C |
4:22:14 |
OR |
54 |
MARGUERITIN DAVID |
VC LA POMME MARSEILL |
D |
4:22:15 |
OR |
55 |
FLAMENT LAURENT |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
D |
4:22:16 |
OR |
56 |
ROUX GUY |
|
F |
4:22:16 |
OR |
57 |
LOUDES CHRISTIAN |
EV BRETENOUX BIARS |
F |
4:22:18 |
OR |
58 |
DUMAS LAURENT |
AS TESTERINE |
D |
4:24:53 |
OR |
59 |
FORTIN RICHARD |
TEAM FG SPORT BALZAC |
G |
4:24:53 |
OR |
60 |
SOL BERTRAND |
ASPTT BRIVE |
D |
4:25:05 |
OR |
61 |
SOUBIRAN AURELIEN |
US CASTELSAGRAT |
C |
4:25:05 |
OR |
62 |
DIEGO ERIC |
GUIDON TARGONNAIS |
D |
4:25:06 |
OR |
63 |
CUMENAL CHRISTOPHE |
|
Z |
4:25:45 |
OR |
64 |
BLANCHET FRANCK |
UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE |
D |
4:26:19 |
OR |
65 |
MONJOFFRE ERIC |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
G |
4:26:19 |
OR |
66 |
LONCLE YANNICK |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
F |
4:26:19 |
OR |
67 |
PAIRAULT EMMANUEL |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
D |
4:27:10 |
OR |
68 |
PARVERY PHILIPPE |
CC NIEUL |
E |
4:27:27 |
OR |
69 |
JOUSSERAND SEBASTIEN |
CC PYRENEEN |
D |
4:27:29 |
OR |
70 |
SARTRAND JEAN PASCAL |
MONPAZIER CYCLO BAST |
G |
4:28:14 |
OR |
71 |
DUCHIRON JEAN PAUL |
AS ST JUNIEN |
G |
4:28:15 |
OR |
72 |
DIMNET THOMAS |
|
C |
4:28:15 |
OR |
73 |
DELIAS GUILLAUME |
AC ETAULAIS |
C |
4:28:15 |
OR |
74 |
JAMMET CLAUDE |
CSC VOUILLE |
H |
4:28:16 |
OR |
75 |
ANDOLFI JEAN PHILIPP |
AS TESTERINE |
E |
4:28:16 |
OR |
76 |
BALSE CHRISTIAN |
CYCLO HAUT AGENAIS |
F |
4:28:16 |
OR |
77 |
VIVION JEAN MARIE |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
F |
4:28:17 |
OR |
78 |
SIRJACQUES DIDIER |
VC PONT DU CASSE |
E |
4:28:17 |
OR |
79 |
LILLE ROLAND |
UC LAVEDAN |
F |
4:28:17 |
OR |
80 |
RICHARD STEPHANE |
CC PYRENEEN |
D |
4:28:17 |
OR |
81 |
DESHOULIERES MICHEL |
AS ST JUNIEN |
H |
4:28:17 |
OR |
82 |
PUICERCUS JOSE |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
G |
4:28:19 |
OR |
83 |
LAFFARGUE JEAN MARC |
LECLERC CYCLO SPORT |
F |
4:30:02 |
ARGENT |
84 |
BOURREAU PASCAL |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
E |
4:30:19 |
OR |
85 |
VERGNES JEAN NOEL |
TUC TRI |
C |
4:30:19 |
OR |
86 |
VIDALIE MICHEL |
TEAM VELO BOURGES |
H |
4:30:19 |
OR |
87 |
AUREGLIA STEPHANE |
UC CONDOMOISE |
E |
4:30:20 |
OR |
88 |
FUMERON OLIVIER |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
D |
4:30:20 |
OR |
89 |
DEBUS ARMAND |
AC HORTE ET TARDOIRE |
I |
4:30:21 |
OR |
90 |
DELORME PAUL |
CC NIEUL |
I |
4:30:47 |
OR |
91 |
JARRY CLAUDE |
CE D’UES MAAF |
H |
4:30:48 |
OR |
92 |
SIBRAC JEAN PIERRE |
|
E |
4:30:49 |
OR |
93 |
BORE JOEL |
CABE |
F |
4:30:49 |
ARGENT |
94 |
CHATELAS YANNICK |
|
D |
4:30:49 |
OR |
95 |
MONJALET LAURENT |
EC BAZEILLAISE |
D |
4:31:13 |
OR |
96 |
TRIVES FLORENT |
AS LA POSTE ET FRANC |
D |
4:31:14 |
OR |
97 |
DREYFUSS EMMANUEL |
AC ST MICHEL |
D |
4:31:26 |
OR |
98 |
DUMAS ROGER |
CC NORD GIRONDE |
I |
4:32:19 |
OR |
99 |
DUPONT BRUNO |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
F |
4:32:19 |
ARGENT |
100 |
VAYSSE FLORIAN |
|
C |
4:32:20 |
ARGENT |
101 |
PERIER BERNARD |
UC GRADIGNANAISE |
G |
4:32:20 |
OR |
102 |
WANE ABDOUL |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
E |
4:32:20 |
OR |
103 |
CHATELAS CHRISTIAN |
AL L ETOILE ST ASTIE |
H |
4:32:21 |
OR |
104 |
VAIR PIOVA SIXTE |
OCC ANTIBES |
I |
4:32:22 |
OR |
105 |
JINVRESSE CHRISTOPHE |
SPRINTER CLUB DE VER |
D |
4:32:23 |
OR |
106 |
LABARDIN GERARD |
CA EMPLOYES COMMUNAU |
G |
4:32:25 |
OR |
107 |
BIANCHIN PATRICE |
|
E |
4:32:25 |
OR |
108 |
MONJALES FREDERIC |
CC MARMANDAIS |
F |
4:32:31 |
ARGENT |
109 |
ROUJOL CHRISTOPHE |
CC MARMANDAIS |
D |
4:32:31 |
ARGENT |
110 |
DUCASSE GERARD |
AL VARES |
F |
4:32:36 |
ARGENT |
111 |
MANDIN LEOPOLD |
CHILLY MAZARIN VCBS |
E |
4:32:46 |
OR |
112 |
DELZON CLAUDE |
CC ST SYLVESTRE |
H |
4:33:11 |
OR |
113 |
DAUBIGNE PASCAL |
CSLG LE BLANC |
E |
4:33:11 |
OR |
114 |
GERBAL SYLVAIN |
TUC TRI |
C |
4:33:14 |
ARGENT |
115 |
MOUTON JEAN FRANCOIS |
VC AREDIEN |
E |
4:33:14 |
OR |
116 |
BOUCHER ERIC |
VC JARNAC |
E |
4:33:15 |
OR |
117 |
GONZALEZ MANUEL |
PENA MADRIDISTA DE B |
F |
4:34:05 |
ARGENT |
118 |
DEKEUNYNCK JACKY |
LESCAR VS |
H |
4:34:09 |
OR |
119 |
GILBARDIE FABIEN |
US BREDOISE |
D |
4:34:25 |
ARGENT |
120 |
CHABRIER JEAN LUC |
AS COSNAC |
H |
4:34:26 |
OR |
121 |
LALLIER FRANCIS |
CSA RUELLE |
H |
4:34:27 |
OR |
122 |
RICHALET GILLES |
|
E |
4:34:27 |
OR |
123 |
CHAMPION GREGORY |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
D |
4:34:27 |
ARGENT |
124 |
LAFFAYE BERNARD |
ASC FOURS |
H |
4:34:28 |
OR |
125 |
DEMOLOMBE MARC |
TUC TRI |
D |
4:34:28 |
ARGENT |
126 |
DESVAUX PHILIPPE |
VC RAUZANNAIS |
E |
4:34:28 |
OR |
127 |
FORT DANIEL |
CC MORNAC BREUILLET |
I |
4:34:28 |
OR |
128 |
LEBOEUF FRANCK |
AC ETAULAIS |
E |
4:34:28 |
OR |
129 |
PENOT MICHELET CHRIS |
PANA LOISIRS |
F |
4:34:29 |
ARGENT |
130 |
BIGOT VIANNEY |
VC PONT DU CASSE |
D |
4:34:43 |
ARGENT |
131 |
BLANC PHILIPPE |
|
F |
4:35:32 |
ARGENT |
132 |
GRAS ERIC |
VC MENDE LOZERE |
F |
4:35:59 |
ARGENT |
133 |
VELLARD JEAN MICHEL |
CABE |
F |
4:36:01 |
ARGENT |
134 |
MICHEL STEPHANE |
UC BRIVISTE |
D |
4:36:05 |
ARGENT |
135 |
VEYSSIERE DIDIER |
UC BRIVISTE |
D |
4:36:28 |
ARGENT |
136 |
CHEVALIER CHRISTIAN |
UC BRIVISTE |
I |
4:36:28 |
OR |
137 |
MAGNAN CLAUDE |
CAB BEGLES |
I |
4:36:28 |
OR |
138 |
BAGILET CHRISTIAN |
VC PAU BEARN LES ISS |
G |
4:36:48 |
OR |
139 |
BEAUGENDRE PIERRE |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
H |
4:37:24 |
OR |
140 |
VILLESANGE JEAN PIER |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
F |
4:37:36 |
ARGENT |
141 |
LARRIEU JEAN CHRISTO |
|
D |
4:37:36 |
ARGENT |
142 |
MONTAUD DANIEL |
AS ST JUNIEN |
H |
4:37:37 |
OR |
143 |
MARTY CHRISTIAN |
SC PERIGORD |
F |
4:37:37 |
ARGENT |
144 |
DELESCLUSE YVES |
UC BRIVISTE |
G |
4:37:37 |
OR |
145 |
CHATAGNE ALAIN |
VC BARSACAIS |
G |
4:37:37 |
OR |
146 |
BABIN OLIVIER |
VC RAUZANNAIS |
Y |
4:37:38 |
OR |
147 |
OCCHIONERO MICHEL |
ASC CUB |
F |
4:37:38 |
ARGENT |
148 |
MOIZO SEBASTIEN |
VC PONT DU CASSE |
D |
4:37:38 |
ARGENT |
149 |
MARCONNET PAUL |
VC AREDIEN |
H |
4:37:44 |
OR |
150 |
THEPAUT GUY |
|
H |
4:37:53 |
OR |
151 |
CHAUSSIER DIDIER |
VTT EVASION POURPRE |
F |
4:37:55 |
ARGENT |
152 |
ROBERT GUILLAUME |
CVC CASTELGINEST |
D |
4:37:56 |
ARGENT |
153 |
QUESADA PIERRE |
AVENIR FONSORBAIS |
D |
4:37:57 |
ARGENT |
154 |
MORAT CHRISTIAN |
CERCLE AQUITAIN |
E |
4:37:58 |
OR |
155 |
DELIAS PATRICK |
AC ETAULAIS |
H |
4:38:00 |
OR |
156 |
JOUANIN RENAUD |
LA ROUE CADAUJACAISE |
D |
4:38:56 |
ARGENT |
157 |
FAUROUS HENRI |
ACCRO VS NATURE |
D |
4:39:48 |
ARGENT |
158 |
TALPAERT CEDRIC |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
C |
4:40:02 |
ARGENT |
159 |
JEAN DANIEL |
TONNEINS CYCLOTOURIS |
H |
4:40:05 |
OR |
160 |
GARRIGUE PHILIPPE |
CC VIGNONET |
G |
4:40:05 |
OR |
161 |
MARESTAN DANIEL |
AVENIR FONSORBAIS |
F |
4:40:30 |
ARGENT |
162 |
DUTANG GERARD |
AC CHATILLONNAISE |
I |
4:40:40 |
OR |
163 |
HARALD FRANCK |
CC MARMANDAIS |
E |
4:41:36 |
ARGENT |
164 |
BOURDETTE JEAN MARC |
ACBB ISSOUDUN |
E |
4:41:50 |
ARGENT |
165 |
MATHIS ERIC |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
E |
4:42:02 |
ARGENT |
166 |
SAGOT MICHEL |
ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAI |
I |
4:43:04 |
OR |
167 |
BIELSA LAURENT |
ASPTT PERIGUEUX |
E |
4:43:06 |
ARGENT |
168 |
TAILOR BARRY |
VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
D |
4:43:28 |
ARGENT |
169 |
MAROSTICA NICOLAS |
UC VILLENEUVE FU LI |
C |
4:43:32 |
ARGENT |
170 |
PUYDEBOIS SERGE |
UC BRIVISTE |
H |
4:43:41 |
OR |
171 |
PENN PASCAL |
CA PERIGUEUX TRI |
E |
4:44:30 |
ARGENT |
172 |
JAVIERRE MICHEL |
UV LECTOURE |
H |
4:44:44 |
OR |
173 |
DAROS DANY |
CS VIRAZEILLAIS |
B |
4:44:44 |
OR |
174 |
BOISSEUIL ROLAND |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
H |
4:44:44 |
OR |
175 |
NANO ASCIONE CLAUDE |
UC BRIVISTE |
G |
4:44:46 |
OR |
176 |
CAZEMAJOU FRANCIS |
VC RAUZANNAIS |
H |
4:44:49 |
OR |
177 |
SEBASTIA CHRISTIAN |
CVC CASTELGINEST |
G |
4:45:35 |
OR |
178 |
BARROT FABIEN |
AS SNECMA BX OMNISPO |
D |
4:45:40 |
ARGENT |
179 |
LOIRAT BRUNO |
ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE |
F |
4:45:55 |
ARGENT |
180 |
BIAUNIER JEAN MARIE |
ACS BUZANCAIS |
F |
4:47:06 |
ARGENT |
181 |
LYAUTEY SEBASTIEN |
ASPTT BRIVE |
D |
4:47:24 |
ARGENT |
182 |
ELLIOTT JASON |
US LE POINCONNET |
D |
4:47:36 |
ARGENT |
183 |
MOURIN CAMILLE |
UC CONDOMOISE |
H |
4:47:44 |
ARGENT |
184 |
BIDOUARD PHILIPPE |
|
G |
4:49:52 |
ARGENT |
185 |
SOUBIRAN RENE |
US CASTELSAGRAT |
H |
4:50:22 |
ARGENT |
186 |
SIX CHRISTOPHE |
AS SNECMA BX OMNISPO |
E |
4:50:47 |
ARGENT |
187 |
DATCHARRY YVES |
ACCORD ARTIGUES |
I |
4:50:48 |
OR |
188 |
PRAVASINI JOCELYN |
CSLG LE BLANC |
E |
4:51:02 |
ARGENT |
189 |
NIATI HAKIM |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
E |
4:51:03 |
ARGENT |
190 |
TUFFAL CHRISTOPHE |
VTT CLUB D’ALBRET |
D |
4:51:05 |
ARGENT |
191 |
PAGANI DAVID |
|
D |
4:51:24 |
ARGENT |
192 |
MARTIN GREGORY |
VC DE CANEJAN |
D |
4:51:24 |
ARGENT |
193 |
TAVERNA JACQUES |
CC D’ALBRET |
G |
4:52:38 |
ARGENT |
194 |
POISSONNET JAMES |
ROC ROCHECHOUART |
I |
4:52:48 |
OR |
195 |
FILLOUX ALAIN |
TEAM ILEO ISSOUDUN |
H |
4:52:50 |
ARGENT |
196 |
VIDEIRA BERNARD |
AC CHEMIN LONG |
G |
4:52:52 |
ARGENT |
197 |
DIGNEAUX PIERRE |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
F |
4:52:55 |
ARGENT |
198 |
POMMIER GUY |
CS VIRAZEILLAIS |
G |
4:52:56 |
ARGENT |
199 |
SUAREZ BRUNO |
AC FURSACOISE |
D |
4:52:57 |
ARGENT |
200 |
MARECHAL MATHIEU |
VC DE CANEJAN |
D |
4:53:54 |
ARGENT |
201 |
RECAPET CHRISTIAN |
ASL LABRIT |
I |
4:53:55 |
OR |
202 |
PELLETIER PATRICE |
CL MARTELL |
F |
4:53:56 |
ARGENT |
203 |
SECEILLE DIDIER |
US PLAISANCE |
H |
4:54:50 |
ARGENT |
204 |
BOUCHER LAURENT |
CC LAFOXIEN |
D |
4:54:51 |
ARGENT |
205 |
PELLEFIGUE ERIC |
CC PYRENEEN |
E |
4:54:51 |
ARGENT |
206 |
GRILLON FABRICE |
AS SARTROUVILLE |
H |
4:54:52 |
ARGENT |
207 |
GARCIA JOSE |
CACBO CARBON BLANC |
H |
4:54:52 |
ARGENT |
208 |
BESSON BRUNO |
CC PYRENEEN |
G |
4:54:53 |
ARGENT |
209 |
GOMILA ERIC |
CC LINDOIS |
D |
4:55:53 |
ARGENT |
210 |
JUMEAU MICHEL |
J SPORTS AMILLY |
I |
4:55:55 |
OR |
211 |
BOULBES JEROME |
|
D |
4:56:52 |
ARGENT |
212 |
BORIES JEAN CHRISTOP |
VELO CLUB FIGEACOIS |
F |
4:56:52 |
ARGENT |
213 |
DELBOSQ ERIC |
GUIDON ROQUENTIN |
F |
4:56:55 |
ARGENT |
214 |
GIMELLE ALAIN |
VC RAZACOIS |
G |
4:57:41 |
ARGENT |
215 |
SFILIGOI ALBERT |
GUIDON BIASSAIS |
I |
4:58:18 |
ARGENT |
216 |
CHELEUX ERIC |
VC MAUVEZINOIS |
F |
4:58:26 |
ARGENT |
217 |
GANDIN DIDIER |
|
F |
4:58:44 |
ARGENT |
218 |
BRUDY FREDERIC |
|
E |
4:58:53 |
ARGENT |
219 |
SACCHET JACQUES |
CS MIRAMONTAIS |
H |
4:59:14 |
ARGENT |
220 |
TABARLY GERARD |
CC CAUSSADAIS |
G |
4:59:14 |
ARGENT |
221 |
LAVAUD MICHEL |
AL L ETOILE ST ASTIE |
H |
4:59:15 |
ARGENT |
222 |
JUSTE PASCAL |
AC ST MICHEL |
F |
4:59:15 |
ARGENT |
223 |
LEHOURS PATRICK |
VELO CLUB FIGEACOIS |
G |
4:59:26 |
ARGENT |
224 |
RODRIGUEZ JONATHAN |
VC RAUZANNAIS |
C |
4:59:26 |
ARGENT |
225 |
BOUCHET YVES |
BALLAINVILLIERS AS |
G |
4:59:26 |
ARGENT |
226 |
FERNANDES ALPHONSE |
UCVFL |
E |
4:59:28 |
ARGENT |
227 |
TORRES JEAN FRANCOIS |
CC MARMANDAIS |
E |
4:59:30 |
ARGENT |
228 |
MOLINIE JEAN PIERRE |
TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
4:59:48 |
ARGENT |
229 |
DUBOUCHAUD GUY |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
H |
4:59:49 |
ARGENT |
230 |
MONJOT HENRI |
CHILLY MAZARIN VCBS |
I |
4:59:49 |
ARGENT |
231 |
ADAM MICHEL |
|
G |
4:59:50 |
ARGENT |
232 |
PICARD GEORGES |
VC LE PASSAGE |
G |
4:59:50 |
ARGENT |
233 |
BARDET ROBERT |
GAZELEC GIRONDIN |
I |
4:59:54 |
ARGENT |
234 |
TALON CLAUDE |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
G |
4:59:57 |
ARGENT |
235 |
THEIS IVAN |
ASPTT GAILLAC CYCLOS |
F |
5:00:11 |
ARGENT |
236 |
DESAGES JEAN LUC |
|
F |
5:01:11 |
ARGENT |
237 |
BORD PATRICK |
VTT EVASION POURPRE |
G |
5:02:22 |
ARGENT |
238 |
VANTOMME AMELIE |
VP COURS DE PILE |
A |
5:02:23 |
ARGENT |
239 |
BORG MARC |
UC ST JUSTIN |
D |
5:03:44 |
ARGENT |
240 |
BRODU MATHIEU |
ES BLANZAC |
C |
5:03:44 |
ARGENT |
241 |
ROBERT MICHEL |
LA COCARDE ST LAUREN |
H |
5:03:44 |
ARGENT |
242 |
ROBERT JEAN MICHEL |
VC AREDIEN |
Y |
5:03:47 |
OR |
243 |
DESCHAMPS PASCAL |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
G |
5:03:47 |
ARGENT |
244 |
ANTONIAZZI ERIC |
CERCLE AQUITAIN |
E |
5:03:47 |
ARGENT |
245 |
SURRIBAS JACQUES |
CS VIRAZEILLAIS |
G |
5:03:47 |
ARGENT |
246 |
LOPEZ JEAN LOUIS |
CC MARMANDAIS |
I |
5:03:48 |
ARGENT |
247 |
VALADE CHRISTIAN |
RACING CLUB MUNICIPA |
G |
5:03:48 |
ARGENT |
248 |
DEPLECHIN PHILIPPE |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
F |
5:03:57 |
ARGENT |
249 |
LAFON LAURENT |
ES BLANQUEFORT |
E |
5:04:20 |
ARGENT |
250 |
AUPETIT ALAIN |
EC AMBAZAC |
H |
5:04:20 |
ARGENT |
251 |
GIRAUD GILLES |
CS BELLAC CYCLISME |
I |
5:05:07 |
ARGENT |
252 |
MORTERA MARC |
|
C |
5:05:08 |
ARGENT |
253 |
MADEHORS BERTRAND |
VC DE SAINT GENCE |
D |
5:05:13 |
ARGENT |
254 |
BORDIER GERARD |
UC CAMPAN VALLEE |
I |
5:05:29 |
ARGENT |
255 |
GIMENEZ RAPHAEL |
VC PONT DU CASSE |
I |
5:06:05 |
ARGENT |
256 |
LAURENT REGIS |
GUIDON AGENAIS |
C |
5:06:41 |
ARGENT |
257 |
BLANC SERGE |
UCA DAX |
E |
5:07:14 |
ARGENT |
258 |
PLECHATJEAN FRANÇOIS |
EC FONTENAYSIENNE |
G |
5:07:14 |
ARGENT |
259 |
AUGEY ANDRE |
CS MIRAMONTAIS |
H |
5:07:14 |
ARGENT |
260 |
NOLIBOIS FRANCIS |
VP COURS DE PILE |
I |
5:08:00 |
ARGENT |
261 |
TREMBLAY MICHEL |
UC JOUE LES TOURS |
I |
5:08:16 |
ARGENT |
262 |
CROUZET MATHIEU |
AS ESPERE CYCLO |
C |
5:08:24 |
ARGENT |
263 |
OLIE ERICK |
EC ST PROJET |
F |
5:10:03 |
ARGENT |
264 |
JURQUET JEAN MARIE |
UC VILLENEUVE FU LI |
F |
5:10:03 |
ARGENT |
265 |
MOURET JEAN JACQUES |
AS BEAUTIRAN |
G |
5:10:06 |
ARGENT |
266 |
BRUN LIONEL |
BONNAC LOISIRS |
D |
5:10:13 |
ARGENT |
267 |
PUERARI MICHEL |
CS STE LIVRADE |
F |
5:10:39 |
ARGENT |
268 |
BIAU FRANCIS |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
I |
5:10:45 |
ARGENT |
269 |
JOUAN DAMIEN |
CS VILLEDIEU |
C |
5:11:08 |
ARGENT |
270 |
SEMENT JEAN PIERRE |
US PLAISANCE |
I |
5:11:10 |
ARGENT |
271 |
LACOSTE THIERRY |
CS MIRAMONTAIS |
E |
5:11:13 |
ARGENT |
272 |
DOUMERC THIERRY |
GOURDON CYCLISME |
E |
5:12:10 |
ARGENT |
273 |
JOSSELIN CHRISTOPHE |
CC PINEUILH |
C |
5:12:18 |
ARGENT |
274 |
POIGNIE MICHEL |
VC JARNAC |
E |
5:12:20 |
ARGENT |
275 |
RIBEROT CHRISTIAN |
UC BRIVISTE |
I |
5:12:21 |
ARGENT |
276 |
MITERNIQUE LAURENT |
CC LEGUEVIN |
E |
5:12:26 |
ARGENT |
277 |
FERS DANIEL |
ACCTB SEVRAN |
I |
5:12:36 |
ARGENT |
278 |
LAMBERT FRANCIS |
VC LE PASSAGE |
G |
5:12:38 |
ARGENT |
279 |
DUBEROS ALAIN |
CC D’ALBRET |
I |
5:12:39 |
ARGENT |
280 |
RODRIGUES ROMEO |
AL LA CHAPELLE ST UR |
D |
5:12:40 |
ARGENT |
281 |
CHATEAU YVES |
CC PYRENEEN |
I |
5:12:40 |
ARGENT |
282 |
MESPOULHE JEAN PIERR |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
G |
5:12:42 |
ARGENT |
283 |
DARTHOS BRUNO |
US BESSINES |
G |
5:12:49 |
ARGENT |
284 |
CAMPOY JOSE |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
H |
5:12:56 |
ARGENT |
285 |
LE LEZ ANNE |
|
B |
5:13:00 |
ARGENT |
286 |
DELAS MICHEL |
|
I |
5:13:06 |
ARGENT |
287 |
LESCOS JEAN BERNARD |
UC LE HAILLAN ST MED |
F |
5:15:11 |
ARGENT |
288 |
BUREAU MICHEL |
UC FLAVIGNAC |
I |
5:16:15 |
ARGENT |
289 |
GROLLEAU JEAN PIERRE |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
F |
5:16:17 |
ARGENT |
290 |
LANOELLE ALAIN |
SA CANTON PAUILLAC |
H |
5:16:37 |
ARGENT |
291 |
SANTALIESTRA JEAN MA |
CC PAGE BLANCHE |
H |
5:17:08 |
ARGENT |
292 |
TRISTANT GERARD |
J SPORTS AMILLY |
I |
5:17:08 |
ARGENT |
293 |
MAIGNE BERTRAND |
CC D’ALBRET |
D |
5:17:24 |
ARGENT |
294 |
SAUBOI BERNARD |
|
G |
5:17:25 |
ARGENT |
295 |
BUTTANI RENE |
GUIDON NERACAIS |
I |
5:17:25 |
ARGENT |
296 |
COMMUNAL JEAN CLAUDE |
GUIDON NERACAIS |
I |
5:17:36 |
ARGENT |
297 |
GASCOU MARCEL |
GUIDON NERACAIS |
H |
5:17:37 |
ARGENT |
298 |
TAUZIN GERARD |
CA EMPLOYES COMMUNAU |
H |
5:18:21 |
ARGENT |
299 |
ABEILLE PATRICK |
UC LAVARDAC BARBASTE |
C |
5:19:01 |
ARGENT |
300 |
BAYER PIERRE |
CC PAGE BLANCHE |
G |
5:19:02 |
ARGENT |
301 |
ARTIGUENAVE PASCAL |
A TRI HAGETMAU |
E |
5:20:59 |
ARGENT |
302 |
BOILDIEU JEAN PIERRE |
LA ROUE LORMONTAISE |
H |
5:21:01 |
ARGENT |
303 |
DUPPI DANIEL |
UC BRIVISTE |
E |
5:23:26 |
ARGENT |
304 |
BADIE JACQUES |
A BOURGOGNE CYCLISTE |
F |
5:24:52 |
BRONZE |
305 |
DAROS ROBERT |
CS VIRAZEILLAIS |
F |
5:25:11 |
BRONZE |
306 |
RAOUL JEAN PIERRE |
CS LYON |
F |
5:25:12 |
BRONZE |
307 |
BURLAT JEAN YVES |
LA BERRICHONNE CHATE |
H |
5:25:20 |
ARGENT |
308 |
LEGALL LIONEL |
AC ST MICHEL |
E |
5:26:27 |
ARGENT |
309 |
LUQUET MICHEL |
CS MIRAMONTAIS |
F |
5:26:28 |
BRONZE |
310 |
FIALEYRE PHILIPPE |
ACAL |
F |
5:26:46 |
BRONZE |
311 |
BONNEFOND ADRIEN |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
I |
5:26:46 |
ARGENT |
312 |
SORIANO PHILIPPE |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
G |
5:26:46 |
ARGENT |
313 |
CAPMAS BRUNO |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
E |
5:26:47 |
ARGENT |
314 |
BIANCO GEORGES |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
H |
5:26:47 |
ARGENT |
315 |
MATIAS ANTOINE |
UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON |
G |
5:26:47 |
ARGENT |
316 |
ROBIN DENIS |
|
H |
5:27:03 |
ARGENT |
317 |
MOINOT BERNARD |
VC FARGUES ST HILAIR |
H |
5:31:05 |
ARGENT |
318 |
CHARLOIS FABRICE |
VC MATHALIEN MATHA |
D |
5:31:11 |
BRONZE |
319 |
PAILHE BELAIR HERVE |
LESCAR VS |
F |
5:33:17 |
BRONZE |
320 |
SAVINEAU ALAIN |
ASC CUB |
G |
5:33:46 |
ARGENT |
321 |
JOUBERT JEAN CLAUDE |
VC PALAISIEN |
I |
5:34:22 |
ARGENT |
322 |
SOLEILHAVOUP JEAN MA |
UC BRIVISTE |
H |
5:35:57 |
ARGENT |
323 |
BARRIEU FRANCIS |
CYCLO VTT FLEURANCE |
H |
5:36:17 |
ARGENT |
324 |
PLEPST ROBERT |
FJE PORT STE FOY ET |
I |
5:36:42 |
ARGENT |
325 |
GIRARDI DANIEL |
CA EMPLOYES COMMUNAU |
F |
5:37:54 |
BRONZE |
326 |
FLEURY PIERRE |
CC LINDOIS |
F |
5:39:42 |
BRONZE |
327 |
BENETREAU FREDERIC |
|
D |
5:41:21 |
BRONZE |
328 |
GIRONDIER JACQUES |
GOLFECH TRI |
H |
5:41:30 |
BRONZE |
329 |
BORIES BRUNO |
VELO CLUB FIGEACOIS |
E |
5:45:52 |
BRONZE |
330 |
ALVES ANTOINE |
ES BLANQUEFORT |
F |
5:47:05 |
BRONZE |
331 |
TARTAGLINO STEPHANE |
TONNEINS CYCLOTOURIS |
E |
5:47:18 |
BRONZE |
332 |
DASSIEU MICHEL |
SPLACH L ISLE JOURDA |
G |
5:47:18 |
BRONZE |
333 |
DOGGETT FRANCK |
VC SAINT LEON |
F |
5:49:01 |
BRONZE |
334 |
LAURENT SERGE |
ES BLANQUEFORT |
I |
5:50:51 |
ARGENT |
335 |
GAUBERT BENOIT |
ES BLANQUEFORT |
I |
5:52:00 |
ARGENT |
336 |
GARROT FRANCIS |
|
I |
5:54:41 |
BRONZE |
337 |
DHOBIE JEAN |
|
H |
5:54:41 |
BRONZE |
338 |
GONTIER PIERRE |
ES BLANQUEFORT |
I |
5:55:06 |
BRONZE |
339 |
ARBOS JEAN |
UCP PRIGONRIEUX |
G |
5:55:07 |
BRONZE |
340 |
BOISSIERE GILLES |
SC PERIGORD |
E |
5:55:58 |
BRONZE |
341 |
HERNANDEZ JEAN MARC |
AMICALE LECTOURE CC |
E |
5:57:09 |
BRONZE |
342 |
MADANI GUILLAUME |
EVCCB |
D |
5:58:25 |
BRONZE |
343 |
CASADEWALL CHRISTIAN |
TOULOUSE ELECTROGAZ |
I |
5:59:37 |
BRONZE |
344 |
PRETI PATRICE |
TOULOUSE ELECTROGAZ |
H |
5:59:39 |
BRONZE |
345 |
BADET PASCAL |
TEAM ILEO ISSOUDUN |
F |
6:01:00 |
BRONZE |
346 |
THUAIRE CHANTAL |
ACS BUZANCAIS |
B |
6:03:07 |
OR |
347 |
VOISIN ELODIE |
US NANTIAT |
A |
6:03:08 |
OR |
348 |
THUAIRE MICHEL |
ACS BUZANCAIS |
H |
6:03:11 |
BRONZE |
349 |
DESCAT LUCIEN |
COCARDE CYCLO |
I |
6:10:26 |
BRONZE |
350 |
BAZINETTE MICHEL |
CL VAL BRIANCE |
G |
6:10:58 |
BRONZE |
351 |
PEYREFICHE SYLVAIN |
|
D |
6:13:31 |
BRONZE |
352 |
BEAUDON BERNARD |
|
I |
6:13:38 |
BRONZE |
353 |
BRUGNAUX BERNARD |
UC DU REOLAIS |
I |
6:13:39 |
BRONZE |
354 |
BARBAUD MICKAEL |
|
D |
6:13:46 |
BRONZE |
355 |
LABORDE GEORGETTE |
GC AGENAIS |
B |
6:14:58 |
ARGENT |
356 |
AGUILAR ALAIN |
ES BLANQUEFORT |
H |
6:16:25 |
BRONZE |
357 |
DOAN JEAN FRANCOIS |
CC PAGE BLANCHE |
G |
6:21:22 |
BRONZE |
|