Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 الصفحة السابقة
 أرسل إلى صديقك
 طباعة التقرير
 ---> La Look 2009 : Résultats du 163 km

ClNomPrénomCat.C.c..Temps..
1 BONNETEAU AURELIEN C 1 4:18:13
2 SCHURTZ NICOLAS D 1 4:19:36
3 DIAZ STEVE C 2 4:19:38
4 LECUYER FRANCK E 1 4:19:52
5 VILLAIR VINCENT E 2 4:20:26
6 BOUSSER SEBASTIEN D 2 4:21:41
7 LUSTEN LUC C 3 4:21:42
8 AUROUX STEPHANE D 3 4:21:47
9 DROZ VINCENT Jean Baptiste C 4 4:21:53
10 LEYNAUD BENOIT C 5 4:22:45
11 GIOUX ROMAIN C 6 4:23:03
12 AUGUSTE JEAN MICHEL C 7 4:23:03
13 JUBAN WILLIAM C 8 4:23:04
14 FAVARDIN ROMAIN C 9 4:23:05
15 LAURENT CEDRIC D 4 4:23:06
16 VERDENAL JEROME C 10 4:23:06
17 FAVAREL LAURENT D 5 4:23:07
18 LOUAGIE LORENZO D 6 4:23:10
19 PESSIN JEROME D 7 4:23:13
20 CHEREAU BERTRAND C 11 4:23:14
21 FACOMPREZ PIERRE YVES C 12 4:23:15
22 GUERNUT PASCAL D 8 4:23:16
23 BOUBILA FREDERIC C 13 4:23:16
24 BUCHILLET J.PAUL F 1 4:23:16
25 TISSANDIER JEAN BAPTISTE C 14 4:23:16
26 JOLY XAVIER D 9 4:23:17
27 PECCATTE FLORENT C 15 4:23:17
28 GRAAFMANS CAS D 10 4:23:20
29 FEBVAY GEOFFREY C 16 4:23:26
30 COUVELARD FRANCOIS C 17 4:23:46
31 BOUHANNI NACER C 18 4:23:58
32 LAMONTAGNE PIERRE MARC F 2 4:24:04
33 FARRUGIO J.PIERRE F 3 4:24:06
34 MESTADIER PASCAL E 3 4:24:06
35 MORISSET GILLES F 4 4:24:07
36 COUDRE KARL E 4 4:24:08
37 MARTY ARNAUD E 5 4:24:08
38 THIMON GILBERT E 6 4:24:09
39 MENDOZA FRANCK E 7 4:24:10
40 DELARACE PHILIPPE E 8 4:24:10
41 AGNERE AURELIEN C 19 4:24:10
42 PAGET JULIAN C 20 4:24:11
43 MILLE GUILLAUME D 11 4:24:13
44 GIORGALLA SERGE F 5 4:24:14
45 TRAHAND ERIC E 9 4:24:15
46 VACOSSIN FRANCK E 10 4:24:15
47 GRAHAM MARK D 12 4:24:18
48 BOUCHERET ERIC E 11 4:24:18
49 TARENTAZ THOMAS C 21 4:24:18
50 TORRES PHILIPPE E 12 4:24:19
51 GOMBERT PHILIPPE E 13 4:24:19
52 DERNIERE MINUTE J 1 4:24:22
53 MARCHAL LAURENT F 6 4:24:22
54 NOEL SERGE D 13 4:24:22
55 SZTERN AURELIEN D 14 4:24:26
56 PACHOT J.PHILIPPE E 14 4:24:27
57 KALK WILLY C 22 4:24:27
58 CLERICO EMMANUEL E 15 4:24:28
59 BENAT XAVIER D 15 4:24:30
60 GARCIA SEBASTIEN C 23 4:24:30
61 ESPIRT PHILIPPE E 16 4:24:30
62 GIRARDET ALAIN E 17 4:24:31
63 MOREL GILLES F 7 4:24:32
64 BERNARD CYRIL D 16 4:24:35
65 LELEU GEOFFROY D 17 4:24:36
66 CLEMENT LAURENT E 18 4:24:40
67 GOFFIN GERVAIS E 19 4:24:46
68 RIQUIER AURELIEN C 24 4:26:05
69 SAVARY JEAN CLAUDE D 18 4:26:05
70 SAILLARD BRUNO E 20 4:27:00
71 NICOLLE FRANCOIS F 8 4:27:02
72 SPEYBROUCK FILIP D 19 4:28:27
73 PUCCIANTI PASCAL E 21 4:28:40
74 SIBILLE JEAN MICHEL D 20 4:30:00
75 CHAPRE OLIVIER E 22 4:30:02
76 GALLOY DIDIER D 21 4:30:04
77 BROOKE MILLER A 1 4:30:05
78 THERY CHRISTOPHE D 22 4:30:08
79 MIES CHRIS D 23 4:30:09
80 PILVEN OLIVIER D 24 4:30:10
81 COURTEIX OLIVIER D 25 4:30:10
82 CLEYET MAREL ERNEST F 9 4:30:11
83 TURK MICHEL E 23 4:30:25
84 LEBLANC GAETAN C 25 4:30:38
85 MASSET NICOLAS C 26 4:32:16
86 DOUCET LAURENT E 24 4:32:22
87 LECART PATRICE E 25 4:32:37
88 BONNENGE BENJAMIN C 27 4:32:38
89 GUILLAUME JEAN CHARLES E 26 4:32:39
90 VOUILLON BERNARD F 10 4:32:40
91 VANMOLECOT STEVEN C 28 4:32:42
92 LESPAGNOL LAURENT D 26 4:32:43
93 BAUDRAT VINCENT D 27 4:32:45
94 ROBAIL RALPH D 28 4:32:45
95 PREZIOSI DIMITRI E 27 4:32:51
96 JAMEAUX BERNARD F 11 4:32:51
97 ODIENNE FRANCK C 29 4:32:56
98 GAUTHIER CHRISTOPHE D 29 4:33:07
99 TETAZ OLIVIER E 28 4:37:16
100 PARCELLIER PHILIPPE F 12 4:37:50
101 DESCHAMPS RAPHAEL E 29 4:37:50
102 LEMOINE JEAN MARIE E 30 4:37:52
103 FEYTONS PATRICK G1 1 4:37:55
104 NAEGELY GUY F 13 4:37:56
105 DIJOH HERVE E 31 4:37:59
106 PESCHETEAU REMI F 14 4:37:59
107 LUCCINI THOMAS C 30 4:37:59
108 DIERKENS VIVIEN D 30 4:37:59
109 DIBETTA FRANCOIS E 32 4:38:00
110 MENNESSON MICHEL F 15 4:38:01
111 PARADON ERIC E 33 4:38:01
112 THUL ANDRE D 31 4:38:01
113 GENITONI OLIVIER E 34 4:38:01
114 POPLIMONT PASCAL E 35 4:38:01
115 ROUSSON JEAN F 16 4:38:02
116 GUSMINI ALAIN E 36 4:38:03
117 PROST CHRISTOPHE D 32 4:38:03
118 QUEQUEVILLE STEPHANE D 33 4:38:03
119 MARINO LAURENT D 34 4:38:04
120 VAN OOSTENDE MARTIN F 17 4:38:05
121 SAADOUNE MEHDI C 31 4:38:05
122 BAILLY RODOLPHE D 35 4:38:06
123 DERNIERE MINUTE J 2 4:38:06
124 BOULVEN LIONEL E 37 4:38:07
125 GALLOT JEROME F 18 4:38:07
126 PESNON BORIS C 32 4:38:10
127 NUGUES PASCAL E 38 4:38:12
128 QUEMY FREDERIC E 39 4:38:13
129 BOSSARD LAURENT E 40 4:38:13
130 CHARLES DIDIER E 41 4:38:13
131 COLLARD CHRISTOPHE E 42 4:38:14
132 VOGT ERIC E 43 4:38:14
133 STANESCO JOEL F 19 4:38:15
134 PRODANU DANIEL F 20 4:38:15
135 MATHONAT SEBASTIEN C 33 4:38:16
136 DAUBAS JEAN-PIERRE F 21 4:38:17
137 MARIE JEAN MICHEL F 22 4:38:18
138 MOREAU BERNARD G1 2 4:38:20
139 GRISEL LAURENT E 44 4:38:22
140 ALLARD DOMINIQUE F 23 4:38:25
141 NOVILLO ANDRES E 45 4:38:27
142 LAROCHE SEBASTIEN D 36 4:38:28
143 MAUPAS GUILLAUME C 34 4:38:29
144 CAPELLE WILLIAM D 37 4:38:31
145 DERNIERE MINUTE J 3 4:38:53
146 GALLAND SERGE F 24 4:39:02
147 DERNIERE MINUTE J 4 4:39:15
148 MANOJLOVIC BORISLAV F 25 4:39:19
149 CITRON DAVID D 38 4:39:35
150 PERRUCHOT MARC D 39 4:40:42
151 DUBOCAGE JEAN PIERRE F 26 4:45:57
152 DERAIN LAURENT D 40 4:46:03
153 DUPONT YVAN E 46 4:46:23
154 HOCHART PATRICK F 27 4:46:25
155 LORRE DANIEL G1 3 4:46:28
156 CHALKLIN JAMES E 47 4:46:30
157 VAN HAUDENHUYSE DIRK D 41 4:46:31
158 CELLA THIERRY E 48 4:46:34
159 JALENTI ANDRE E 49 4:46:35
160 DERKS RODERICK D 42 4:46:36
161 DELSAUT TREVOR C 35 4:46:36
162 TURSIS DAMIEN D 43 4:46:36
163 PRESSOIR GERARD F 28 4:46:37
164 DUMAY BERTRAND E 50 4:46:38
165 CAILLOT RAYMOND F 29 4:46:38
166 LORENZI ANDREW E 51 4:46:38
167 AULERY PHILIPPE E 52 4:46:38
168 MERLIN CHRISTOPHE D 44 4:46:40
169 NOEL JEAN-CHRISTOPHE E 53 4:46:41
170 AUBERGER JACKY G1 4 4:46:42
171 WAELTI CHRISTIAN D 45 4:46:42
172 CORTET STEPHANE E 54 4:46:42
173 MONET CORINNE AB 1 4:46:43
174 DUPAQUIER ROLAND G1 5 4:46:43
175 GOBIN ALAIN F 30 4:46:44
176 RAINCOURT PHILIPPE D 46 4:46:44
177 GALIAY NICOLAS D 47 4:46:44
178 FOUETILLOU FRANCIS G1 6 4:46:45
179 JACKSON LINDA B 1 4:46:49
180 GAUTHRON THEOPHILE C 36 4:46:50
181 GRIMAULT THIERY E 55 4:46:51
182 BISTONI MARCO E 56 4:46:52
183 JACQUES HERVE E 57 4:46:52
184 SIMPSON NEIL E 58 4:46:53
185 PAUTRAT MICKAEL D 48 4:46:54
186 STIEVENARD PHILIPPE E 59 4:46:55
187 BOTTO JEAN-LUC F 31 4:46:56
188 POIRIER JANY G1 7 4:46:56
189 WINDEY LUC G1 8 4:46:57
190 GARY ALAIN G1 9 4:46:57
191 RICHE ERWIN D 49 4:46:57
192 ORY DOMINIQUE E 60 4:46:58
193 FLEURY FRANCK E 61 4:46:58
194 BARBIER PHILIPPE E 62 4:46:59
195 PREVOST JEAN-MARC E 63 4:46:59
196 DUPUPET JEAN YVES F 32 4:47:01
197 PERROT FREDERIC D 50 4:47:02
198 BIZIERES MICHEL G1 10 4:47:02
199 MAURE PASCAL D 51 4:47:02
200 BAILLY GERARD G1 11 4:47:04
201 MASSET FRANCIS F 33 4:47:04
202 VANDEWALLE ALAIN F 34 4:47:04
203 BURON MICHEL F 35 4:47:05
204 PETERS JIM D 52 4:47:07
205 ELISABETH RENE E 64 4:47:07
206 WU XIAO HAN C 37 4:47:08
207 BONHOMME PATRICE F 36 4:47:10
208 DEROM DOMINIQUE E 65 4:47:10
209 TERKELSEN ROLF E 66 4:47:13
210 HERCKEL DOMINIQUE G1 12 4:47:15
211 BRUNEAU MARTIN E 67 4:47:15
212 CAUX JEAN-FRANCOIS C 38 4:47:16
213 DECHAVANNE YVES G1 13 4:47:19
214 WEBER SERGE F 37 4:47:20
215 CHEVAU ALEXANDRE C 39 4:47:25
216 TOZZI ALEXANDRE E 68 4:47:33
217 SERGENT SYLVAIN E 69 4:47:45
218 GENITONI EMMANUEL E 70 4:47:51
219 PLYSON ANDRE G1 14 4:48:06
220 LEYNAUD GUILLAUME C 40 4:48:18
221 BEDU BERNARD F 38 4:49:03
222 VAN BRUSTEGHEM FRANCIS F 39 4:49:11
223 DUBOIS MARC D 53 4:49:15
224 ANDRE WILLIAM E 71 4:49:19
225 SCOUARNEC JEAN CLAUDE F 40 4:49:20
226 LAFFAYE BERNARD F 41 4:50:06
227 WOHL JEAN CLAUDE G1 15 4:50:07
228 VALLADE ERIC F 42 4:50:09
229 REAU FRANCK E 72 4:50:12
230 POMMIER DAVID D 54 4:50:20
231 TRUJILLO FRANCISCO I 1 4:50:20
232 GHIDINI PATRICK F 43 4:50:24
233 HEDE ERIC E 73 4:50:27
234 DECLOIS JEAN CLAUDE G1 16 4:52:50
235 MENEGHELLI GIOVANNI C 41 4:52:51
236 BEUDET REMI C 42 4:52:51
237 PAUCHARD STEPHANE D 55 4:52:51
238 CHALOIN GILLES F 44 4:53:43
239 NYS ANTOINE C 43 4:53:44
240 LANIGAN WILLIAMS D 56 4:53:45
241 BOUZEREAU THIERRY E 74 4:53:59
242 CALLIER ANTHONY C 44 4:55:01
243 MOURIN CAMILLE F 45 4:55:29
244 BEAUPIED LAURENT E 75 4:55:32
245 ORENGO GUILLAUME C 45 4:55:34
246 GUILLON GERARD G1 17 4:55:35
247 BOURCEY ALAIN G1 18 4:55:35
248 GROTTO FLORENT C 46 4:55:37
249 MOULIN ROGER G1 19 4:55:39
250 LE ROUX MIKAEL D 57 4:55:41
251 FILAINE ERIC F 46 4:55:43
252 CAUCHY PATRICK F 47 4:55:43
253 DUPONT FREDERIC D 58 4:55:44
254 STEINER REMY F 48 4:55:46
255 FOURNIER FRANCOIS F 49 4:55:46
256 LEBEAUPIN SOPHIE AB 2 4:55:47
257 DEFRAIN JACKY F 50 4:55:48
258 CARTIER BRICE F 51 4:55:48
259 GAILLARD THIERRY F 52 4:55:54
260 ELORGA RAMUNTXO D 59 4:55:54
261 JOUSLIN RICHARD E 76 4:56:00
262 DERAIN DOMINIQUE F 53 4:56:06
263 SIMON YVES F 54 4:56:08
264 BOISSADIE JEAN G2 1 4:56:18
265 DESCHAMPS NICOLAS D 60 4:56:19
266 MARTIN XAVIER E 77 4:56:36
267 VANSPRINGEL JOSEPH F 55 4:56:39
268 MONTIGNY ALAIN I 2 4:56:44
269 MEOT PATRICK F 56 4:56:46
270 LEHNERT OLIVIER D 61 4:57:12
271 GITTON GUY G1 20 4:57:39
272 BOGNIER OLIVIER E 78 4:57:44
273 CHABERT REGIS F 57 4:59:38
274 LE DISSEZ CHRISTOPHE E 79 5:02:52
275 LAURANCE ALAIN F 58 5:03:01
276 BUNOUT CHRISTOPHE D 62 5:03:06
277 MASTERS JON E 80 5:03:07
278 FOUCHER PASCAL E 81 5:03:58
279 MEUNIER THIERRY E 82 5:04:01
280 PERRIN RICHARD E 83 5:04:06
281 COLUCCI ALAIN F 59 5:04:10
282 DELACOTE PATRICE E 84 5:05:00
283 CLERC LUDOVIC D 63 5:05:01
284 FLAVIGNARD BERNARD F 60 5:05:06
285 DEMEUZOY ALAIN E 85 5:05:07
286 NASTASI PHILIPPE F 61 5:05:08
287 BRUNET GERARD F 62 5:05:10
288 PACHOT SYLVAIN E 86 5:05:12
289 LORY MICHEL F 63 5:05:17
290 DE MUNTER DAMIEN C 47 5:05:21
291 TARDIVEAU DANIEL E 87 5:05:27
292 NEN YANNICK D 64 5:08:14
293 DELTENRE CEDRIC D 65 5:08:19
294 COUTANCEAU PHILIPPE E 88 5:09:51
295 GOUMY PHILIPPE E 89 5:09:52
296 GOMBERT WILLIAMS F 64 5:12:08
297 TOURBIER ROMAIN E 90 5:12:15
298 PATUEL IAN E 91 5:12:41
299 SIBILLE JEAN CHRISTOPHE D 66 5:13:16
300 BERNARD LAURENT E 92 5:13:19
301 YON STEPHANE E 93 5:13:31
302 NEBOUT DANIEL F 65 5:13:34
303 AUBOEUF JEAN F 66 5:13:40
304 BETHISY JEAN CLAUDE G1 21 5:15:26
305 MAUREL DOMINIQUE E 94 5:15:56
306 JOURDOIS LUDOVIC E 95 5:15:57
307 CHARBONNIER CLAUDE G1 22 5:15:57
308 REDONDY FABRICE E 96 5:16:06
309 BARAT EMILE G1 23 5:17:23
310 JENOT EMILE G2 2 5:17:32
311 DERNIERE MINUTE J 5 5:18:25
312 SMITH RENATE B 2 5:18:26
313 ROUSSEL THIERRY D 67 5:18:26
314 MAMETZ SEBASTIEN D 68 5:18:27
315 OBERT CHRISTOPHE E 97 5:18:28
316 CROISSANT BERNARD F 67 5:18:29
317 FAVARDIN LOIC C 48 5:18:29
318 DE VILLERS JONATHAN E 98 5:18:29
319 DE LA HOSSERAYE GUILLAUME F 68 5:18:30
320 RAOUL JEAN PIERRE E 99 5:18:31
321 REY PIERRE G2 3 5:19:05
322 GADIOU PIERRE F 69 5:20:02
323 AREVALO DANIEL F 70 5:20:54
324 PIGNON JEAN PIERRE G1 24 5:20:56
325 PERRICHOT THIERRY F 71 5:20:56
326 LEROUGE PATRICK F 72 5:20:57
327 PIFFARD BERNARD F 73 5:20:57
328 THIERY DOMINIQUE F 74 5:20:58
329 MORLET ALAIN E 100 5:20:58
330 COLUCCI MICHELLE B 3 5:21:00
331 BAUMONT PHILIPPE E 101 5:21:01
332 CHARRETON PIERRE G1 25 5:21:05
333 DELPIERRE CHRISTIAN F 75 5:21:16
334 BEAUFILS SERGE D 69 5:21:28
335 TIMBERT PATRICK F 76 5:22:47
336 ZAMPOLLI CHRISTIAN G1 26 5:24:40
337 MARCOT JEAN LUC F 77 5:24:43
338 GALLO MONIQUE AB 3 5:24:54
339 MURITH JACKY F 78 5:24:56
340 MAGNIEN FREDERIC E 102 5:24:56
341 JACQUOT VINCENT D 70 5:25:34
342 BOURRIOT JEROME D 71 5:25:44
343 CARTIER ERIC F 79 5:25:45
344 POUILLARD GERARD F 80 5:25:45
345 TRAN THIET CLAUDE G1 27 5:25:46
346 BOULARD PHILIPPE F 81 5:25:47
347 MOULINET DANIEL G1 28 5:25:48
348 BOSSAVIE FRANCOIS F 82 5:26:19
349 BREUILLY YVAN G1 29 5:26:26
350 BERTRAND JEAN JACQUES F 83 5:26:29
351 GARCIA MAXIME D 72 5:26:31
352 AUBLET ETIENNE D 73 5:27:35
353 DESRE LAURENT D 74 5:28:47
354 BICHON ARMAND D 75 5:28:48
355 COLLIN PATRICK F 84 5:28:51
356 JULIA JEAN D 76 5:28:51
357 COLLARD PATRICK G1 30 5:28:55
358 GAUTHIER BRUNO F 85 5:29:06
359 LEGENDRE MARC F 86 5:29:31
360 COMMUN CHRISTIAN F 87 5:29:31
361 GODEAU NICOLAS E 103 5:30:31
362 THOMAS JEAN LOUS E 104 5:30:32
363 CHABIN PASCAL E 105 5:30:32
364 LAMBERT GUY G1 31 5:30:44
365 GUILLOTEAU JEAN PHILIPPE F 88 5:30:58
366 NEDELLEC ANNE MARIE B 4 5:31:12
367 FAUGEROLLES SOPHIE AB 4 5:32:27
368 LOUVET JOSE F 89 5:32:29
369 DURAND DIDIER E 106 5:32:29
370 LARDY ANTOINETTE AB 5 5:32:30
371 THOPART ISABELLE AB 6 5:32:32
372 MILLOT ALAIN G1 32 5:32:40
373 ROUX CHRISTIANE B 5 5:32:41
374 ROUX ALAIN F 90 5:32:42
375 PERREAU JEAN JACQUES D 77 5:32:44
376 PERROT DIDIER F 91 5:32:44
377 SUCAUD JEAN CLAUDE F 92 5:32:45
378 LOVERIDE JASON E 107 5:32:48
379 JARRY MICHEL E 108 5:32:58
380 DERNIERE MINUTE J 6 5:33:03
381 DEGUELDRE THIERRY E 109 5:35:32
382 O BRANNAGAIN DOMINIQUE E 110 5:35:44
383 BRUNET MATHIEU D 78 5:35:56
384 AUBREE MARC E 111 5:36:00
385 BOUARD MARCEL F 93 5:36:05
386 GRARE STÉPHANE D 79 5:36:59
387 DILASSER OLIVIER D 80 5:40:03
388 HAMONIC MICKAEL D 81 5:42:54
389 HAINE PHILIPPE F 94 5:43:30
390 HUCHET J.YVES F 95 5:44:39
391 LALET DOMINIQUE E 112 5:47:16
392 MAILLARD DANIEL F 96 5:47:17
393 MONMARTEAU PASCAL E 113 5:49:02
394 CUSTODIO JEAN PHILIPPE D 82 5:49:02
395 BOULANGER FRANCK E 114 5:49:03
396 SUZE JEROME D 83 5:49:31
397 LAUNAY FRANCOIS F 97 5:54:20
398 ALDAIRY WASSIM D 84 5:54:23
399 VALLEE JEAN LOUIS F 98 5:54:45
400 DUBUT FRANCOIS F 99 5:59:52
401 JOHNSON IAIN E 115 6:01:56
402 RATIVEAU BRUNO E 116 6:01:58
403 LOLL GEORGES G1 33 6:02:05
404 DOUARRE DENIS G2 4 6:08:47
405 MAUFFREY PHILIPPE F 100 6:08:48
406 PORCHER YVES G1 34 6:10:56
407 KESTER LAURENT E 117 6:11:45
408 MASSUARD THIERRY E 118 6:11:45
409 LEROY MICHEL F 101 6:18:02
410 DEMAZOIN ANDRE F 102 6:18:02
411 DEMARCHE LEOPOLD G2 5 6:20:23
412 RODENHUIS MARJOL A 2 6:20:23
413 LOPEZ PELEAZ MAURICE D 85 6:25:43
414 GENEVEE FREDERIC C 49 6:25:44
415 MEYER JULIEN C 50 6:25:44
416 GUILLOT FRANCOIS F 103 6:31:27
417 DURAND ERIC E 119 6:31:46
418 BOLZINGER MICHEL E 120 6:31:50
419 BECAM PIERRE D 86 6:32:04
420 SCHARFF DANIEL D 87 6:41:29
421 QUICK BARRY G1 35 6:43:23
422 MUTHER JACQUES G2 6 6:59:54
423 FERCHAUD LIONEL C 51 7:04:59
424 BERNARD LAURENT E 121 7:04:59

إلى الأعلى 









إلى الأعلى  
 المجال الخاص   حقوق التألالنشر - جميع الحقوق محفوظة: اضغط هنا قراءة