Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 الصفحة السابقة
 أرسل إلى صديقك
 طباعة التقرير
 ---> La Look 2009 : Résultats du 95 km

ClNomPrénomCat.C.c..Temps..
1 PANNIER ANTHONY C 1 2:34:59
2 SARRAZIN STEPHANE D 1 2:35:04
3 MARC BENOIT PIERRE D 2 2:35:10
4 DERNIERE MINUTE J 1 2:35:12
5 FAVROLT BENOIT C 2 2:35:15
6 JALABERT LAURENT E 1 2:35:22
7 GOMEZ AUGUSTO D 3 2:35:23
8 THIERRY SEBASTIEN D 4 2:35:30
9 AUBERNON MATHIEU C 3 2:36:42
10 ANDERSON DOMINIQUE E 2 2:36:45
11 HAUNIER GABRIEL D 5 2:36:54
12 VALSOT DIMITRI C 4 2:37:48
13 FRANZOI DAVID E 3 2:38:00
14 MAZAGOT PIERRE ALEXIS C 5 2:38:02
15 RIGAULT CHRISTOPHE E 4 2:38:03
16 ROUSSET NICOLAS C 6 2:38:03
17 CARON FREDERIC E 5 2:38:04
18 JEANJEAN PERRE D 6 2:38:06
19 MORIN CYRILLE D 7 2:38:06
20 SOUSSENS SYLVAIN D 8 2:38:06
21 LAURENT SEBASTIEN C 7 2:38:07
22 DELÉPINE YANN D 9 2:38:07
23 VERKYNDEREN ANTHONY D 10 2:38:07
24 SAINTAGNE CLAUDIA AB 1 2:38:08
25 ROBEREAU FRANCK E 6 2:38:09
26 JEUNE RAPHAEL D 11 2:38:09
27 DA COSTA MANUEL F 1 2:38:10
28 MARTIN FREDERIC D 12 2:38:10
29 DUPRET JEROME E 7 2:38:10
30 PICAUD MICHEL E 8 2:38:11
31 RUZ FREDERIC J 2 2:38:11
32 SIMONIN EDDY D 13 2:38:11
33 MATONNAT PASCAL D 14 2:38:11
34 GIRARDET ERIC E 9 2:38:12
35 GRIMARD STEPHANE D 15 2:38:13
36 ANDRIOT OLIVIER D 16 2:38:13
37 NOEL RONALD D 17 2:38:13
38 GILLES ROLAND F 2 2:38:14
39 ULMANN DAVID D 18 2:38:15
40 DECOMBE CHRISTIAN F 3 2:38:15
41 BESSEYRIAS CAROLINE A 1 2:38:15
42 TUBES ANDREAS F 4 2:38:17
43 RAPINAT THIERRY D 19 2:38:17
44 BRAUD CHRISTOPHE D 20 2:38:18
45 HUSSON JEROME C 8 2:38:20
46 DELEPINE GEORGES F 5 2:38:20
47 CHABRILLANGE JEAN-PIERRE E 10 2:40:10
48 ADAM STEPHANE E 11 2:40:14
49 MATHIESEN FRANK E 12 2:40:23
50 MELAIN MICHAEL D 21 2:40:35
51 REPKA FREDERIC E 13 2:40:52
52 RICHARD JEAN PHILIPPE E 14 2:40:57
53 JOUREAU FRANCOIS D 22 2:41:04
54 CZERWIEC EMMANUEL D 23 2:41:05
55 TRECHOT CHRISTOPHE D 24 2:41:40
56 LAURENT LIONEL F 6 2:41:45
57 BAUDOUIN THOMAS C 9 2:41:48
58 FOUILLÉ NICOLAS D 25 2:41:48
59 DE MEESTER HANS D 26 2:41:49
60 BARBAT JEAN LUC F 7 2:41:49
61 BONNET GILLES D 27 2:41:49
62 DESMAISONS PASCAL D 28 2:41:49
63 BOUILLE FRANCK D 29 2:41:50
64 ZONGHERO ANTHONY C 10 2:41:53
65 ROUPSARD STEPHANE E 15 2:41:53
66 BELMONDO PAUL E 16 2:41:54
67 WEHAN CHRISTOPHER C 11 2:41:54
68 BOURGUIGNON THIERRY E 17 2:41:54
69 BATTUT THIERRY E 18 2:41:55
70 BARBEROUSSE ALAIN F 8 2:41:56
71 DE ROSSI STEPHANE D 30 2:41:56
72 ESPOS ARTHUR E 19 2:41:59
73 HINAULT BERNARD F 9 2:42:00
74 AMELOT CYRIL C 12 2:42:44
75 GARNIER PATRICK E 20 2:43:58
76 MARTIN LAURENT E 21 2:43:58
77 SOENEN CHRISTOPHE E 22 2:44:00
78 DEGARABY GILLES E 23 2:44:33
79 BUREAU DAVID C 13 2:44:50
80 NORMAND JOSEPH D 31 2:45:03
81 DUPAQUIER THOMAS C 14 2:45:05
82 DELANCE OLIVIER D 32 2:45:11
83 DECOMBE DANIEL E 24 2:46:25
84 BLANDIN ERIC E 25 2:46:31
85 CREPEL PHILIPPE G1 1 2:47:00
86 BOYER ERIC E 26 2:47:06
87 AGEZ DIDIER E 27 2:48:06
88 BYLSMA KASPER J 3 2:48:18
89 GUILLON RODOLPHE D 33 2:49:10
90 SOURDET WALLOIS ANTHONY C 15 2:49:13
91 BELLIO JEAN FRANCOIS D 34 2:49:16
92 MALOT ALAIN E 28 2:49:17
93 DUFOUR YVES D 35 2:49:18
94 MALATY PASCAL E 29 2:49:22
95 AUDOUX DANIEL G1 2 2:49:24
96 BOURRET CHRISTIAN E 30 2:49:24
97 RICHARD CHRISTOPHE D 36 2:49:25
98 ADANKIEWICZ JEAN PAUL E 31 2:49:25
99 GRIMARD EMMANUELLE AB 2 2:49:27
100 MONET FRANCOIS E 32 2:49:29
101 VAPILLON DANIEL E 33 2:49:33
102 BESSON JOEL F 10 2:49:43
103 ANDRE NICOLAS C 16 2:49:46
104 PRESST ERIC E 34 2:49:49
105 DURAFOURD YVES E 35 2:49:49
106 MAITREJEAN GREGORY C 17 2:49:54
107 FAORO JEAN PAUL G1 3 2:50:23
108 AMADIO SEBASTIEN C 18 2:50:24
109 CLOSE ROGER F 11 2:50:26
110 AUROUSSEAU JEAN JACQUES F 12 2:50:28
111 WITZKE SYLVAIN F 13 2:50:29
112 BAILLY JACQUES F 14 2:50:31
113 PENNY CYRIL D 37 2:50:32
114 MEURIOT MICHEL E 36 2:50:40
115 BRIQUET ALBERT G2 1 2:50:48
116 LEGER JEAN LUC F 15 2:50:49
117 CHOPINEAU THIERRY E 37 2:50:49
118 DE BALLENCOURT THIERRY F 16 2:52:13
119 VERNADA YVES E 38 2:52:13
120 PEDOUX SYLVAIN D 38 2:52:19
121 CHAUVEAU ALAIN F 17 2:52:37
122 BOITEAU FREDERIC E 39 2:52:40
123 SARRIAU FRANCK D 39 2:52:41
124 PEYNAUD DAMIEN C 19 2:52:42
125 LAUTRET PHILIPPE D 40 2:52:44
126 GODART JULIEN C 20 2:52:45
127 CARRIE ALEXANDRE D 41 2:52:45
128 SERVET SEBASTIEN C 21 2:52:55
129 ROLIN DAMIEN C 22 2:52:57
130 BRIANCEAU ANTHONY D 42 2:52:58
131 BUISSON GREGORY D 43 2:52:59
132 VILLIERS FREDERIC E 40 2:53:00
133 BAIN ERIC E 41 2:53:02
134 THOREL CHRISTOPHE E 42 2:53:03
135 VANHAVERBEKE ERIC D 44 2:53:04
136 NIVOT GUY G1 4 2:53:05
137 ZIMA DAVID D 45 2:53:06
138 CHOUARCHE JEAN CLAUDE G1 5 2:53:07
139 DOUBRE THIERRY E 43 2:53:08
140 DE ROSSI ORMONDO G1 6 2:53:08
141 COUE SEBASTIEN D 46 2:53:08
142 HAMELIN GUY G1 7 2:53:09
143 MEINDER DENIS D 47 2:53:12
144 CHAPUT CHRISTELLE AB 3 2:53:13
145 HURTAULT PATRICK F 18 2:53:14
146 DESMAISONS LAURENT D 48 2:53:15
147 DESTREES SERGE D 49 2:53:15
148 JOURNEL YANNICK G1 8 2:53:16
149 HOLTZ JULIEN D 50 2:53:20
150 MERLIN CYRILLE D 51 2:53:22
151 MEINDER ROLAND D 52 2:53:26
152 CRUCY STEPHANE D 53 2:53:27
153 ODRY BERTRAN F 19 2:53:30
154 JOURDE THIERRY G1 9 2:53:30
155 SOUPET CHRISTOPHE E 44 2:53:36
156 GARNIER JOEL F 20 2:53:36
157 DI COSTANZO CHRISTOPHE D 54 2:53:36
158 LEGALLAIS PATRICK E 45 2:53:37
159 GUILLET GABRIEL F 21 2:53:38
160 MARIDET ROLAND F 22 2:53:41
161 TACHON CYRIL D 55 2:53:44
162 TRAUSSING REINOLD F 23 2:53:46
163 RICHARD EMMANUEL D 56 2:53:48
164 JOUFFRET CHRISTOPHE E 46 2:53:48
165 DONADIO ADRINAO E 47 2:53:50
166 DECOSTER BERTRAND E 48 2:53:52
167 FRANCOIS PATRICK E 49 2:53:53
168 GAILLOT JORRIS D 57 2:53:56
169 BILLET CYRILLE D 58 2:53:59
170 OKABE HIDEKATSU E 50 2:54:09
171 GANNE JEAN MARC E 51 2:54:16
172 BAILLON SERGE F 24 2:54:16
173 BAYON FABRICE D 59 2:54:48
174 MARTINAT MICHEL E 52 2:55:08
175 NESLY SEBASTIEN E 53 2:55:23
176 BARRE NICOLAS D 60 2:55:34
177 MESNY CHRISTOPHE F 25 2:55:58
178 DEPASQUALIN HENRY D 61 2:55:59
179 VIDAL JEAN-MARC E 54 2:56:20
180 FERRY J.LOUIS F 26 2:56:25
181 ESCRIBA CAROLE AB 4 2:56:34
182 PODORSKA SEBASTIEN D 62 2:56:34
183 BONNIN JEAN JACQUES F 27 2:56:34
184 GUILLEMIN LAURENT E 55 2:56:34
185 BALLERET JEAN LOUIS G1 10 2:57:41
186 TRINQUET ROLAND G1 11 2:57:55
187 DARDENNES CHRISTOPHE D 63 2:58:09
188 WILSON DAVID E 56 2:59:50
189 DOMET BERTRAND C 23 3:00:17
190 BERTHE FLORIAN C 24 3:00:26
191 MADET CORINNE AB 5 3:00:31
192 RANSON ISABELLE AB 6 3:00:33
193 JEANJEAN DANIEL F 28 3:00:34
194 HUON DANIEL G1 12 3:00:34
195 CHAPEAU PHILIPPE E 57 3:00:46
196 PERRETTE MICHEL G2 2 3:00:48
197 MAUGUIN PHILIPPE E 58 3:00:48
198 AUROUSSEAU EMMANUEL D 64 3:00:48
199 TARENNE DOMINIQUE F 29 3:00:52
200 BONNET ALAIN F 30 3:00:52
201 LABBE JEAN PIERRE G2 3 3:00:52
202 GRANDJEAN DAVID D 65 3:00:54
203 HOLTZ GERARD G1 13 3:00:55
204 ROUDERGUES FREDERIC GUY D 66 3:00:55
205 STEFFAN ALAIN D 67 3:00:59
206 VALETTE CHRISTOPHE E 59 3:01:00
207 BURE CLAUDE G1 14 3:01:04
208 VALIERGUES MARIE LAURE AB 7 3:01:04
209 BARBAT BRUNO E 60 3:01:05
210 JORET DENIS D 68 3:01:08
211 ENOUF STEPHANE D 69 3:01:09
212 GUERARD ERIC E 61 3:01:10
213 VENITUCCI LUIGI E 62 3:01:13
214 MIOCHE GUY F 31 3:01:14
215 CHAPEAU JORIS C 25 3:01:15
216 CHASSIGNEUX LUC F 32 3:01:17
217 SCHAFFNIT JACQUES E 63 3:01:18
218 CHATENAY CHRISTOPHE E 64 3:01:19
219 THEVENEAU JEAN YVES E 65 3:01:21
220 VALIERGUES ERIC 66 3:01:31
221 REBILLARD STEPHANE E 67 3:01:33
222 GARNIER FRANCK D 70 3:01:34
223 MAUPETIT ALAIN F 33 3:01:35
224 DUMAS DOMINIQUE E 68 3:01:48
225 GOSMET DOMINIQUE E 69 3:01:57
226 DERNIERE MINUTE J 4 3:02:00
227 JALIBAT FRANCIS E 70 3:02:04
228 PARMENTIER GERARD F 34 3:02:08
229 PELE FERNAND F 35 3:02:08
230 GAULTIER YANNICK D 71 3:03:24
231 TAILLEMITE BRUNO E 71 3:03:29
232 GOUSSARD JACK G1 15 3:03:30
233 BLEUSE GEOFFROY D 72 3:03:31
234 CECCALDI GEORGES F 36 3:03:39
235 COUVRAT MAXIME C 26 3:04:11
236 MALATY CELINE AB 8 3:04:17
237 LAGNEAU GUY G1 16 3:04:17
238 MARIDET DIDIER F 37 3:04:24
239 ROULOT LUDIVINE A 2 3:04:25
240 PICOT JEAN CHRISTOPHE D 73 3:04:26
241 MARION ARNAUD D 74 3:04:29
242 PRUD’HOMME DIDIER E 72 3:04:34
243 BRIFFAUD PASCAL E 73 3:06:27
244 POUVESLE PHILIPPE D 75 3:07:23
245 SARRIAU ANTOINE D 76 3:07:42
246 DEASLAURIERS RAYNALD E 74 3:07:51
247 ELISE JACQUES G1 17 3:07:57
248 LAURENT GILLES E 75 3:08:20
249 BOUDOT PATRICE F 38 3:08:21
250 MALUS GERARD G1 18 3:09:37
251 BETTINI EVELYNE AB 9 3:09:46
252 BETTINI CHRISTIAN G1 19 3:09:49
253 BEIS JEAN NOEL J 5 3:10:00
254 LANDEAU OLIVIER E 76 3:10:11
255 DHAUSSY FREDERIC E 77 3:10:51
256 BARBAT BENOIT D 77 3:11:17
257 POTCHET LUC E 78 3:11:19
258 GILLARD LAURENT E 79 3:12:16
259 MOUTTET PATRICK D 78 3:12:35
260 SAUVAGE ANDRE F 39 3:12:38
261 BOUET GERARD F 40 3:12:38
262 WIKIEZ JACQUES G1 20 3:12:39
263 LE GOFF PHILIPPE E 80 3:12:39
264 VERNISSE ANDRE F 41 3:12:46
265 BERTRAND CHRISTIAN E 81 3:12:49
266 PARADON SYLVIE AB 10 3:12:51
267 LE MOENNER YANN E 82 3:12:54
268 CHARTON JEAN PAUL G1 21 3:12:55
269 NOIRAULT OLIVIER E 83 3:13:04
270 REBILLARD J.YVES G1 22 3:13:05
271 MARTIN ROLAND G1 23 3:13:05
272 PAUL BERNARD G1 24 3:13:09
273 SOUILLAT STEPHANE E 84 3:13:12
274 JOURNEL CEDRIC D 79 3:13:38
275 VANHOUTTE PASCAL E 85 3:13:48
276 BENDER BRUNO E 86 3:16:09
277 SIVAKOV ALEXEI D 80 3:17:21
278 PLOMPEN FILIP C 27 3:18:36
279 BERNADAT MICHEL F 42 3:19:54
280 VINCENT JEAN MARCEL F 43 3:19:54
281 PERIGAUD MARC G1 25 3:20:14
282 DESSENON PATRICK F 44 3:20:18
283 COLLOCH GAEL J 6 3:20:19
284 DELORAS DANIEL G1 26 3:20:53
285 CAPLIER CHRISTIAN F 45 3:21:03
286 SAULNIER SERGE E 87 3:21:04
287 ROUGET JEAN BERNARD G1 27 3:21:04
288 AMELAINE LAURENT D 81 3:21:10
289 LE SEIGNOUX RENE G1 28 3:21:19
290 FORGUE PIERRE F 46 3:22:05
291 JENAR ELIE E 88 3:22:05
292 DIOLLOT PHILIPPE C 28 3:22:32
293 LARNAUD CHANTAL AB 11 3:22:36
294 PIET FREDERIC E 89 3:22:39
295 CHASLES AURELIE A 3 3:22:44
296 COTTIN MICHEL E 90 3:22:47
297 SELLE ALAIN F 47 3:22:54
298 CHAMPAGNAT PIERRE LOUIS C 29 3:23:22
299 DUVAL TRISTAN D 82 3:23:40
300 TISSERAND RICHARD G1 29 3:24:05
301 NEDELLEC PATRICK E 91 3:24:06
302 XUEHUA JIANG E 92 3:24:13
303 SOMMEREAU DIDIER E 93 3:25:06
304 DUCET CYRIL D 83 3:26:18
305 VALENTIN OLIVIER E 94 3:26:20
306 DINIS PERRERA E 95 3:26:27
307 CHATELLIER GILLES F 48 3:26:29
308 BOURGOIN YVES F 49 3:26:53
309 GAILLARD JACQUES F 50 3:26:55
310 ALIMONDO DENIS E 96 3:27:03
311 DELORME PAUL G2 4 3:27:09
312 BECKER PATRICK F 51 3:27:20
313 CHARRIERE PATRICIA AB 12 3:27:23
314 NADER ALAIN F 52 3:27:29
315 DEFERRIER REMY F 53 3:27:29
316 GARIBALDI JOSEPH E 97 3:28:02
317 DURAND JEAN NOEL F 54 3:28:02
318 CAMPAGNONI CEDRIC D 84 3:28:14
319 DUPRE CHRISTIAN E 98 3:29:26
320 PERA JOSE E 99 3:30:05
321 NEDELEC ALAIN G1 30 3:30:36
322 BECKERS RENE G1 31 3:30:40
323 ONILLION GUILLAUME E 100 3:30:49
324 LONGEVILLE JEAN HUGUES E 101 3:30:49
325 RIGAUD ROMAIN C 30 3:30:51
326 BABELOT GERALDINE AB 13 3:30:59
327 DEGUIN GAYLORD C 31 3:31:13
328 MAURICE FRANCK E 102 3:31:13
329 BRUNEAU GILLES F 55 3:31:14
330 ESCURE JEAN CLAUDE G1 32 3:31:14
331 BLIGNY PATRICK F 56 3:31:14
332 GORMOTTE SEBASTIEN C 32 3:31:14
333 CABANNE BERNARD F 57 3:31:17
334 TEILLAGORRY ISABELLE AB 14 3:31:25
335 PANZA BRUNO F 58 3:31:27
336 KLEIN CHRISTOPHE E 103 3:31:34
337 GAUTHIER JOSSELIN C 33 3:32:07
338 JACQUOT VINCENT E 104 3:35:10
339 RICHARDSON PETER E 105 3:35:15
340 BIGNOLET BERNARD G1 33 3:35:18
341 ROUSSEAU JEAN PAUL G1 34 3:35:36
342 DESLANDES DANIEL F 59 3:35:39
343 JUSTIN DANIEL F 60 3:35:45
344 HABIT MICHEL E 106 3:35:51
345 GUILLERAULT GILLES F 61 3:35:53
346 HAETTICH PHILIPPE E 107 3:35:57
347 ANNE OLIVIER E 108 3:36:05
348 ROUSSEAU DANIELLE B 1 3:36:10
349 PATRIAT FRANCOIS G1 35 3:39:00
350 LAPOSTOLLE JACQUES F 62 3:39:00
351 THUILLIER PASCAL F 63 3:40:06
352 DAPZOL ALAIN F 64 3:40:08
353 FLUHR ALAIN F 65 3:41:42
354 MARIDET VERONIQUE A 4 3:42:13
355 SARRIAU CELINE A 5 3:42:16
356 LEVY DIDIER F 66 3:42:30
357 SEMAR MICHEL F 67 3:42:53
358 KAROTSCH MICHEL F 68 3:44:30
359 CASSAN PATRICK D 85 3:46:19
360 GINGRAS ANDRE E 109 3:46:54
361 PLACE GERARD E 110 3:47:04
362 BELAIN JEAN PAUL G1 36 3:47:10
363 LASNE ERIC E 111 3:47:13
364 SIMONIN MAURICE G2 5 3:47:20
365 LEROUX RACHEL AB 15 3:47:30
366 BREGERE DAMIEN D 86 3:47:31
367 CHOTARD LIONEL F 69 3:47:36
368 MROCZKOWKI GAELLE A 6 3:47:49
369 LAVACHE VERONIQUE AB 16 3:47:59
370 CHENU CHRISTIAN E 112 3:49:32
371 HERSELIN EMANUEL D 87 3:49:33
372 LECLERC ANNE B 2 3:49:46
373 DAME JEAN MICHEL F 70 3:49:51
374 VATAN FABRICE D 88 3:49:51
375 GRILLET DOMINIQUE E 113 3:49:57
376 HERSELIN CELINE AB 17 3:49:57
377 BOISSERY JEAN CLAUDE G1 37 3:50:00
378 PREFOL GERARD G1 38 3:50:02
379 PRUNIER DANIEL G1 39 3:50:06
380 ODRY REGANE B 3 3:53:21
381 DURAND ALAIN G1 40 3:57:12
382 STEINER NADIA AB 18 3:57:12
383 DERNIERE MINUTE J 7 3:59:20
384 VAN DER BOSCH KRISTEL AB 19 3:59:40
385 LEGENDRE PHILIPPE E 114 4:00:47
386 GLENISSON JEAN G2 6 4:01:57
387 LUINAUD ANDRE G2 7 4:01:58
388 CLAUDE GERARD G1 41 4:03:51
389 CHIROUX ALAIN F 71 4:07:08
390 BOURIEZ FREDERIC D 89 4:07:20
391 CHIPOT WILLIAM I 1 4:07:49
392 DESCHAMPS J.CLAUDE F 72 4:11:43
393 LEROY HUGUETTE B 4 4:12:53
394 GALLAND VERONIQUE AB 20 4:12:54
395 TAN MING D 90 4:14:24
396 MAGRI CELESTE G1 42 4:14:25
397 RIGAUD RÉMI E 115 4:16:56
398 DANDON ANNE AB 21 4:18:55
399 CAUMEL CHRISTIAN G1 43 4:19:54
400 BERTHE JEAN LOUIS G1 44 4:20:29
401 SOULAS ROGER G2 8 4:20:32
402 PELLETIER STEPHANE D 91 4:21:20
403 LIU XINJE C 34 4:33:38
404 MOREAU ROMUALD C 35 4:35:30
405 ROUDERGUES GERARD/MARTINE F 73 4:41:53
406 CHAZAL VALERIE AB 22 5:00:04
407 FLEURY JEFFREY C 36 5:26:11
408 TOURNEVRIE FRANCAIS E 116 5:46:25
409 LASSERRE EMILIE A 7 5:47:15

إلى الأعلى 









إلى الأعلى  
 المجال الخاص   حقوق التألالنشر - جميع الحقوق محفوظة: اضغط هنا قراءة