Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 الصفحة السابقة
 أرسل إلى صديقك
 طباعة التقرير
 ---> La Scott 1000 Bosses 2009 : Résultats du 135 km

ClNomPrénomCat.C.c..Temps......Ecart
1 ROUX NICOLAS B 1 03:59:57.5 0:00:00
2 LABY JEREMY A 1 04:00:19.4 0:00:22
3 FRITSCH NICOLAS B 2 04:03:15.4 0:03:18
4 JOULIN ERIC B 3 04:03:54.5 0:03:57
5 POUDEVIGNE HERVE B 4 04:05:41.3 0:05:44
6 OUGIER NICOLAS B 5 04:05:55.1 0:05:58
7 MESTRE BRUNO B 6 04:07:34.0 0:07:37
8 JOLY XAVIER B 7 04:07:34.2 0:07:37
9 DIMNET MARTIN A 2 04:07:34.5 0:07:37
10 DEBAENE LAURENT A 3 04:07:34.5 0:07:37
11 CHAVENT ROLAND B 8 04:07:34.7 0:07:37
12 ROUX MICHEL C 1 04:07:35.1 0:07:38
13 AUGUEUX BENOIT I 1 04:08:20.3 0:08:23
14 LAMIRAUD FRANCOIS A 4 04:10:47.9 0:10:50
15 MARCON LAURENT B 9 04:10:48.2 0:10:51
16 BROCHOT BERTRAND A 5 04:10:48.6 0:10:51
17 RICHARD DAMIEN B 10 04:11:45.3 0:11:48
18 FRICKER DANIEL C 2 04:11:45.6 0:11:48
19 BAUDIN RAPHAEL B 11 04:11:45.6 0:11:48
20 ROUX JEAN PASCAL C 3 04:11:46.7 0:11:49
21 HILAIRE RAPHAEL B 12 04:11:50.4 0:11:53
22 MARTIN JEAN CHARLES B 13 04:14:22.4 0:14:25
23 COLLARD CHRISTOPHE C 4 04:14:47.6 0:14:50
24 RODRIGUES ANTONIO C 5 04:14:52.4 0:14:55
25 PERRA HENRI C 6 04:14:52.7 0:14:55
26 NUSS ALEXANDRE B 14 04:15:18.7 0:15:21
27 RENNO ERIC C 7 04:15:19.0 0:15:22
28 COUDRE KARL C 8 04:15:19.5 0:15:22
29 MICHEL GERARD B 15 04:15:20.1 0:15:23
30 PEREZ MATHIEU A 6 04:15:21.5 0:15:24
31 GUTH OLIVIER B 16 04:15:23.0 0:15:26
32 JOYEUX JULIEN A 7 04:15:30.0 0:15:33
33 BRANDY GAËL C 9 04:15:47.6 0:15:50
34 GALLEGO MICHAEL B 17 04:15:50.4 0:15:53
35 GOMBERT PHILIPPE C 10 04:16:46.6 0:16:49
36 DEBIZE ROGER C 11 04:16:47.6 0:16:50
37 CARRIER HUGUES C 12 04:16:48.3 0:16:51
38 GISSINGER SEBASTIEN B 18 04:16:49.3 0:16:52
39 BRIAND DOMINIQUE D 1 04:16:51.3 0:16:54
40 BREMONT ARNAUD B 19 04:16:51.6 0:16:54
41 GIARDI FRANCOIS D 2 04:16:52.1 0:16:55
42 MARCHAL LAURENT D 3 04:16:56.1 0:16:59
43 CLAMOUSE JÉRÔME B 20 04:17:52.9 0:17:55
44 LEMAIRE FABRICE B 21 04:17:57.0 0:18:00
45 MOREL GILLES D 4 04:18:52.6 0:18:55
46 GUERAUD PATRICK B 22 04:18:56.6 0:18:59
47 TOFT BJORN A 8 04:19:09.5 0:19:12
48 SAPIN DIDIER C 13 04:19:51.5 0:19:54
49 ETIENNE LOÏC A 9 04:20:08.4 0:20:11
50 KAMERZIN STÉPHANE B 23 04:20:14.9 0:20:17
51 LUTZ YANNICK B 24 04:20:15.2 0:20:18
52 FRANÇOIS SYLVAIN B 25 04:20:15.7 0:20:18
53 PUISSANT ALEXANDRE A 10 04:20:21.7 0:20:24
54 BORRION REMI B 26 04:20:22.7 0:20:25
55 RENAUD SAMUEL A 11 04:20:28.3 0:20:31
56 MAGENTIE DAVID B 27 04:20:50.2 0:20:53
57 MAZALLON YVES C 14 04:24:00.9 0:24:03
58 CHARRE PASCAL B 28 04:24:01.4 0:24:04
59 MEUNIER MAXIME A 12 04:24:01.6 0:24:04
60 CLAIRET THIBAULT B 29 04:24:32.0 0:24:35
61 FAVARIO BORIS A 13 04:24:32.5 0:24:35
62 CONFORT SYLVAIN B 30 04:24:37.4 0:24:40
63 TRAUCHESSEC JEAN BAPTISTE A 14 04:24:38.6 0:24:41
64 PEILLON JEAN NOEL D 5 04:24:42.9 0:24:45
65 LAURENT CEDRIC B 31 04:24:49.5 0:24:52
66 RUET JULIEN B 32 04:26:34.8 0:26:37
67 PARROT STEPHANE B 33 04:26:42.2 0:26:45
68 TISSANDIER JEAN BAPTISTE A 15 04:26:42.7 0:26:45
69 LACARIN PASCAL C 15 04:27:28.7 0:27:31
70 CANARD VINCENT A 16 04:28:29.9 0:28:32
71 BORDIN MATTHIEU B 34 04:29:49.3 0:29:52
72 GAGNAIRE PATRICE B 35 04:30:11.4 0:30:14
73 GLEIZAL FLORENT A 17 04:30:13.1 0:30:16
74 FAURIE ERIC B 36 04:30:14.5 0:30:17
75 CLEYET MAREL ERNEST D 6 04:30:14.7 0:30:17
76 BOSQUET HUBERT C 16 04:30:15.9 0:30:18
77 PRODANU DANIEL D 7 04:30:18.4 0:30:21
78 ASTIC ANTOINE A 18 04:30:18.8 0:30:21
79 BRUNAND MAXIME B 37 04:30:22.4 0:30:25
80 COLLARD CHRISTOPHE C 17 04:30:33.9 0:30:36
81 DEL CASTILLO JOSE E 1 04:30:34.7 0:30:37
82 TAYSSE FRANCK C 18 04:30:53.6 0:30:56
83 LE JEUNE SYLVAIN B 38 04:30:54.1 0:30:57
84 LAPRAY SIMON A 19 04:30:59.8 0:31:02
85 BOYARD PIERRE A 20 04:31:53.4 0:31:56
86 BOURCIER JEAN MICHEL C 19 04:32:25.5 0:32:28
87 ACEDO JOSE C 20 04:32:26.1 0:32:29
88 LUBESPERE JEAN FRANCOIS D 8 04:32:26.4 0:32:29
89 MAYENCON MAXIME A 21 04:32:26.5 0:32:29
90 HOUANARD STEVE I 2 04:32:26.7 0:32:29
91 BOTTINI YVES D 9 04:32:27.0 0:32:30
92 VIALLETELLE ADRIEN A 22 04:32:27.3 0:32:30
93 REVERBEL SIMON B 39 04:32:28.4 0:32:31
94 PERRIER THIERRY B 40 04:32:29.3 0:32:32
95 REBOUL BENJAMIN A 23 04:32:29.7 0:32:32
96 THIRY FREDERIC B 41 04:32:30.5 0:32:33
97 BRESSET DAVID B 42 04:32:32.5 0:32:35
98 DARDENNES BERNARD C 21 04:32:33.3 0:32:36
99 MORIN NICOLAS B 43 04:33:06.3 0:33:09
100 PEREIRA CARLOS C 22 04:33:06.4 0:33:09
101 D’OLIVEIRA FELISMINO C 23 04:33:20.5 0:33:23
102 LEBLANC JEAN LUC C 24 04:33:25.6 0:33:28
103 GIRARDOT ERIC C 25 04:33:30.3 0:33:33
104 REMY ALAIN B 44 04:33:43.6 0:33:46
105 VIDAL FABRICE A 24 04:34:00.5 0:34:03
106 MALAGIES LAURENT B 45 04:34:48.8 0:34:51
107 HOUBERDON MARC A 25 04:35:34.8 0:35:37
108 CAVAREL PHILIPPE B 46 04:35:36.0 0:35:39
109 VILLARD JACQUES C 26 04:35:49.4 0:35:52
110 COURTEIX OLIVIER B 47 04:35:50.8 0:35:53
111 VITORIO JOSEH C 27 04:35:52.2 0:35:55
112 COUDERETTE THIERRY PIERRE D 10 04:35:53.0 0:35:56
113 PEGEOT VINCENT B 48 04:35:55.2 0:35:58
114 SCHEIDECKER RAPHAEL B 49 04:36:09.4 0:36:12
115 DESBRINI CEDRIC B 50 04:37:00.9 0:37:03
116 GONZALEZ JEAN PAUL D 11 04:37:11.0 0:37:14
117 CHAUTEMPS ERIC B 51 04:37:11.7 0:37:14
118 METAIS SYLVAIN A 26 04:37:30.7 0:37:33
119 DUCANCEL ROBIN A 27 04:37:31.1 0:37:34
120 BLANC FRANCOIS XAVIER B 52 04:37:50.0 0:37:53
121 MARECHAL MATHIEU A 28 04:37:52.5 0:37:55
122 TETAZ OLIVIER C 28 04:38:23.1 0:38:26
123 FERRARI UGO A 29 04:38:35.7 0:38:38
124 BIRLOUEZ JIMMY B 53 04:38:36.1 0:38:39
125 ROMEAS CEDRIC B 54 04:38:43.9 0:38:46
126 DIBETTA FRANCOIS C 29 04:38:44.2 0:38:47
127 PETIT VINCENT B 55 04:38:49.4 0:38:52
128 ROCHEDY PHILIPPE C 30 04:38:55.2 0:38:58
129 BETREMIEUX GEOFFREY A 30 04:39:01.0 0:39:04
130 POUPON SYLVAIN A 31 04:39:01.3 0:39:04
131 ROCHEDY ROMAIN A 32 04:39:02.3 0:39:05
132 TARENNE NICOLAS A 33 04:39:02.5 0:39:05
133 QUINTILLA - LOPEZ JOSE A 34 04:39:03.0 0:39:06
134 GIRIN BERNARD D 12 04:39:03.8 0:39:06
135 BROUSSIER MATHIEU A 35 04:39:03.9 0:39:06
136 RICHARD MICHEL E 2 04:39:04.1 0:39:07
137 TARM BENOIT C 31 04:39:37.3 0:39:40
138 MAUGUIN PHILIPPE C 32 04:39:38.9 0:39:41
139 STASOLLA JEAN YVES C 33 04:39:44.2 0:39:47
140 MOULINEAU LAURENT B 56 04:39:44.6 0:39:47
141 JEANTET GUILLAUME A 36 04:40:03.4 0:40:06
142 BLONDEAU GERMAIN A 37 04:40:03.4 0:40:06
143 DE CARVALHO MANUEL D 13 04:40:13.2 0:40:16
144 DE SAINT JEAN MAGDALENA W1 1 04:40:18.3 0:40:21
145 CHEYLAN STEPHANE B 57 04:40:19.3 0:40:22
146 CHAVET-BELOT PATRICK C 34 04:40:20.4 0:40:23
147 RAINCOURT PHILIPPE B 58 04:40:21.0 0:40:24
148 FARRUGIO JEAN PIERRE D 14 04:40:37.1 0:40:40
149 DUMAY BERTRAND C 35 04:40:37.3 0:40:40
150 COUSIN LAURENT B 59 04:40:37.5 0:40:40
151 MULLET GUILLAUME B 60 04:40:38.6 0:40:41
152 BARDET PHILIPPE C 36 04:40:44.0 0:40:47
153 MAHE GILLES C 37 04:40:46.8 0:40:49
154 PATTINIER MANUEL C 38 04:40:47.4 0:40:50
155 COLIN HERVÉ C 39 04:40:49.4 0:40:52
156 CARLE ERIC B 61 04:40:50.6 0:40:53
157 BETTINI GÉRARD E 3 04:40:53.3 0:40:56
158 BIESUZ BRUNO C 40 04:41:30.2 0:41:33
159 VITTE JEAN LOUIS C 41 04:41:30.6 0:41:33
160 BOUCHOT FREDERIC B 62 04:41:31.9 0:41:34
161 MAILLOT PIERRE C 42 04:41:34.5 0:41:37
162 CHAPUIS DIDIER B 63 04:42:43.0 0:42:46
163 LAMSTAES STEPHANE B 64 04:43:05.4 0:43:08
164 HERNANDEZ JEAN PIERRE C 43 04:43:08.8 0:43:11
165 MOIROUX THIERRY C 44 04:43:09.0 0:43:12
166 MOURIN FRÉDÉRIC B 65 04:43:32.8 0:43:35
167 TROESCH DANIÈLE W1 2 04:43:49.0 0:43:52
168 PRADIER PHILIPPE C 45 04:43:53.6 0:43:56
169 RAVUSSIN FRANÇOIS E 4 04:43:59.2 0:44:02
170 EUGENE CYRILLE B 66 04:44:11.3 0:44:14
171 DIMANNO SEBASTIEN B 67 04:44:13.6 0:44:16
172 FOURNIER JEROME D 15 04:44:14.4 0:44:17
173 AURECHE ETIENNE D 16 04:44:16.9 0:44:19
174 LANDOWSKI FLORIAN A 38 04:44:24.9 0:44:27
175 VALLET GUILLAUME B 68 04:44:38.3 0:44:41
176 MUNCH OLIVIER C 46 04:44:45.6 0:44:48
177 MOUROUX BERNARD D 17 04:44:51.0 0:44:54
178 DIMNET THOMAS A 39 04:44:52.3 0:44:55
179 LAROCHE SEBASTIEN B 69 04:44:53.4 0:44:56
180 VAUTRIN CHRISTIAN D 18 04:44:54.1 0:44:57
181 CARLE JULIEN A 40 04:45:07.5 0:45:10
182 ESPOSITO PATRICK C 47 04:45:14.9 0:45:17
183 FIRMIN THIERRY I 3 04:45:52.5 0:45:55
184 CARRIER GERALD B 70 04:45:55.7 0:45:58
185 LAURENT ALAIN D 19 04:46:06.6 0:46:09
186 KARLESKIND PIERRE-EMMANUEL A 41 04:46:11.2 0:46:14
187 BECARUD THOMAS A 42 04:46:22.8 0:46:25
188 ROCHE EMMANUEL A 43 04:46:52.4 0:46:55
189 VOCANSON PHILIPPE B 71 04:46:53.4 0:46:56
190 LIEVRIARD FREDERIC B 72 04:47:30.9 0:47:33
191 DEFFAYET LAURENT C 48 04:47:55.7 0:47:58
192 VOUILLOZ MARC CANCE B 73 04:47:56.0 0:47:59
193 VERY VINCENT B 74 04:48:04.5 0:48:07
194 MOTTET RAPHAËL B 75 04:48:14.1 0:48:17
195 LE BAS MICKAEL B 76 04:48:21.1 0:48:24
196 SAULNIER JEAN CHRISTOPHE C 49 04:48:32.1 0:48:35
197 CHAVAILLAZ YVES C 50 04:48:32.8 0:48:35
198 YAN GUY D 20 04:48:45.0 0:48:48
199 DREVON ANTOINE A 44 04:48:50.3 0:48:53
200 KAMARAD LIONEL C 51 04:48:55.4 0:48:58
201 MARNEFFE XAVIER D 21 04:48:55.9 0:48:58
202 MERCIER CHRISTIAN E 5 04:48:56.0 0:48:59
203 MICHALON HERVÉ B 77 04:48:56.5 0:48:59
204 ALLUIN JEAN CHRISTOPHE A 45 04:48:58.6 0:49:01
205 FLANDIN FABRICE B 78 04:49:16.7 0:49:19
206 QUEREL LIONEL A 46 04:49:16.8 0:49:19
207 GUELL FREDERIC C 52 04:49:18.7 0:49:21
208 GODON BRUNO C 53 04:49:22.8 0:49:25
209 MERLE OLIVIER C 54 04:49:36.5 0:49:39
210 TERRASSE STEPHANE B 79 04:49:36.8 0:49:39
211 BOUSSANT CHRISTIAN E 6 04:50:15.5 0:50:18
212 MORETTO OLIVIER C 55 04:50:16.6 0:50:19
213 PARKINS STEVE B 80 04:50:17.5 0:50:20
214 COLLARD FERNAND D 22 04:50:32.8 0:50:35
215 VILLAIN MAX C 56 04:51:05.8 0:51:08
216 RACODON JEAN PAUL D 23 04:51:16.4 0:51:19
217 BIZIERES MICHEL E 7 04:51:16.6 0:51:19
218 BAJARD CHRISTIAN I 4 04:51:17.0 0:51:20
219 D ARMANCOURT FRANCOIS C 57 04:51:18.9 0:51:21
220 AUBERT JACK D 24 04:51:20.4 0:51:23
221 PICHAND YVES E 8 04:51:40.1 0:51:43
222 LOURD RODOLPHE A 47 04:52:17.6 0:52:20
223 CHAROLLAIS PHILIPPE C 58 04:52:48.4 0:52:51
224 VINCENTI BRUNO C 59 04:52:55.7 0:52:58
225 ECHALIER FABRICE B 81 04:53:08.2 0:53:11
226 ROUX GEORGES D 25 04:53:12.7 0:53:15
227 RONDOT DAVID B 82 04:53:26.1 0:53:29
228 ESPIN MAXIME A 48 04:53:51.3 0:53:54
229 THEIN ALAIN D 26 04:54:00.2 0:54:03
230 FAURE YVES D 27 04:54:04.4 0:54:07
231 AUBERGER JACKY E 9 04:54:17.0 0:54:20
232 KINET PATRICK C 60 04:54:19.7 0:54:22
233 VALENTIN JEAN MARC C 61 04:54:25.6 0:54:28
234 FAIVRE D’ARCIER NICOLAS C 62 04:54:26.7 0:54:29
235 COUTANCEAU PHILIPPE C 63 04:54:37.2 0:54:40
236 TRAVERSINO YVES D 28 04:54:41.0 0:54:44
237 PIFFARETTI ALESSANDRO B 83 04:54:55.3 0:54:58
238 BOUILLET PIERRE D 29 04:55:05.1 0:55:08
239 PONCET LAURENT C 64 04:55:05.3 0:55:08
240 MOULIN DIDIER C 65 04:55:24.1 0:55:27
241 CROSET DIDIER D 30 04:55:24.6 0:55:27
242 DUBREUIL XAVIER A 49 04:55:27.9 0:55:30
243 RUZZA YVES C 66 04:56:21.2 0:56:24
244 FROMENT LUDOVIC B 84 04:56:29.4 0:56:32
245 BENTIVEGNA DIDIER C 67 04:56:29.8 0:56:32
246 CHABERT THIERRY C 68 04:56:35.9 0:56:38
247 DEBIZE LUCIEN E 10 04:57:15.0 0:57:18
248 BOULIN OLIVIER C 69 04:57:23.7 0:57:26
249 BONNY ROBERT D 31 04:57:40.3 0:57:43
250 AUBRIOT MICHEL C 70 04:57:41.5 0:57:44
251 JOURNET LAURENT B 85 04:58:03.2 0:58:06
252 PLISSONNIER MARC C 71 04:58:10.2 0:58:13
253 PROVENAZ PATRICK D 32 04:58:16.0 0:58:19
254 GUIGONNAND GERARD D 33 04:58:24.7 0:58:27
255 VERDOYA JEAN LOUIS D 34 04:58:35.5 0:58:38
256 RAMSEYER ALAIN C 72 04:58:36.2 0:58:39
257 FALLET DAVID B 86 04:58:37.8 0:58:40
258 GOUSSARD JEROME B 87 04:58:51.1 0:58:54
259 DELACROIX RAPHAEL C 73 04:59:03.8 0:59:06
260 GAY BERTRAND C 74 04:59:04.1 0:59:07
261 FARIN GUILLAUME A 50 04:59:11.3 0:59:14
262 MUGNIER JACKY C 75 04:59:38.0 0:59:41
263 DEBELLIS SERGE C 76 05:00:02.3 1:00:05
264 OBIOL JOSE E 11 05:00:03.0 1:00:06
265 VAB RHIJN RUDOLF D 35 05:00:09.8 1:00:12
266 BUSCAYLET PHILIPPE C 77 05:00:10.0 1:00:13
267 SAINT LEGER THIERRY I 5 05:00:15.8 1:00:18
268 FAUBEL GUY D 36 05:00:16.5 1:00:19
269 CELLIER JEAN PIERRE C 78 05:00:20.0 1:00:23
270 NICOLE LAURENT B 88 05:01:02.8 1:01:05
271 BERTHELOT JEAN-WILFRID B 89 05:01:04.0 1:01:07
272 GUIVARCH XAVIER B 90 05:01:11.7 1:01:14
273 THOMAS ALAIN C 79 05:01:13.8 1:01:16
274 PIWOWARCZYK WENCESLAS B 91 05:01:15.1 1:01:18
275 VINCENT OLIVIER B 92 05:01:16.1 1:01:19
276 GOESSEN PASCAL C 80 05:01:17.6 1:01:20
277 HARNOIS CLÉMENTINE W1 3 05:01:18.7 1:01:21
278 LEBEAUPIN SOPHIE W2 1 05:01:18.7 1:01:21
279 IANNAZZO GIULIO B 93 05:01:19.0 1:01:22
280 BRUNEL OLIVIER C 81 05:01:24.8 1:01:27
281 GUICHARDON SERGE D 37 05:01:25.0 1:01:28
282 MAUDET BERNARD C 82 05:01:51.5 1:01:54
283 CENT NICOLAS B 94 05:02:16.0 1:02:19
284 MAILLON GÉRARD D 38 05:02:19.4 1:02:22
285 RUBAT DU MERAC HERVE C 83 05:02:20.7 1:02:23
286 RUEDIN XAVIER C 84 05:02:22.1 1:02:25
287 PICHON-MARTIN JEAN-PAUL D 39 05:02:25.3 1:02:28
288 DECHENEAUX BERNARD D 40 05:03:55.2 1:03:58
289 DUMONT GERVAIS D 41 05:03:58.5 1:04:01
290 BINGERT RAPHAEL B 95 05:03:59.5 1:04:02
291 BERTHET ERIC C 85 05:04:00.3 1:04:03
292 BOUVIER FRANCOIS C 86 05:04:00.4 1:04:03
293 BLOEM XAVIER B 96 05:04:41.3 1:04:44
294 SCHAFF PHILIPPE C 87 05:04:42.6 1:04:45
295 MAISONHAUTE PHILIPPE C 88 05:04:46.4 1:04:49
296 JAUDAUX ERIC E 12 05:04:48.5 1:04:51
297 MOURIN CAMILLE D 42 05:04:49.7 1:04:52
298 SINOT CHRISTIAN D 43 05:05:45.0 1:05:48
299 FILAINE ERIC D 44 05:05:45.7 1:05:48
300 CHAUVIN JEROME A 51 05:06:59.2 1:07:02
301 GUINOT CLAUDE D 45 05:07:04.6 1:07:07
302 FUGIER-BERNARD NOEL D 46 05:07:27.1 1:07:30
303 BONNIOT JEAN BAPTISTE B 97 05:07:27.4 1:07:30
304 PERRIER LUDOVIC B 98 05:07:58.7 1:08:01
305 PANAY AURÉLIEN A 52 05:08:06.7 1:08:09
306 BOULITEAU FRANCK C 89 05:08:07.5 1:08:10
307 BOUVARD ANDRÉ C 90 05:08:51.2 1:08:54
308 VACHÉ THIERRY C 91 05:08:52.9 1:08:55
309 MAURON PIERRE-YVES B 99 05:09:01.7 1:09:04
310 RUSSIAS JACQUES E 13 05:09:03.0 1:09:06
311 SERAUT OLIVIER C 92 05:09:03.1 1:09:06
312 GLAUDEL JEAN ERIC I 6 05:09:05.7 1:09:08
313 GALLOT HENRI D 47 05:09:06.6 1:09:09
314 BASTIE ALAIN D 48 05:09:14.0 1:09:17
315 THOMAS CYRILLE B 100 05:09:15.9 1:09:18
316 MICHON CHRISTOPHE B 101 05:09:54.2 1:09:57
317 PERRAT JEAN CHARLES D 49 05:10:05.1 1:10:08
318 REY JEROME B 102 05:11:03.4 1:11:06
319 CHATEL ERIC C 93 05:11:06.3 1:11:09
320 HATSADOURIAN PHILIPPE C 94 05:12:07.6 1:12:10
321 VINCENT BERNARD D 50 05:12:12.4 1:12:15
322 DARGET-LACOSTE CLAUDE C 95 05:12:32.7 1:12:35
323 NICOLL ED C 96 05:12:35.3 1:12:38
324 SWIFT MATTHEW B 103 05:12:35.4 1:12:38
325 ALESSANDRI THIERRY C 97 05:13:07.5 1:13:10
326 MERLY JEROME A 53 05:13:19.4 1:13:22
327 FLEURIER MARC D 51 05:14:39.3 1:14:42
328 RUIZ ALAIN E 14 05:15:07.0 1:15:10
329 NACCACHE PHILIPPE C 98 05:15:15.3 1:15:18
330 DUBREUQ CHRISTOPHE B 104 05:15:49.1 1:15:52
331 GOUTAGNY BRUNO C 99 05:15:51.0 1:15:54
332 GROEN BOB E 15 05:15:54.0 1:15:57
333 BOUGRELLE NICOLAS B 105 05:15:56.7 1:15:59
334 DEMORE JEAN-PIERRE C 100 05:17:04.3 1:17:07
335 GREFFIER GILLES C 101 05:17:04.9 1:17:07
336 ROCHEDY THIERRY D 52 05:17:12.1 1:17:15
337 MARCHAND JEROME B 106 05:17:25.7 1:17:28
338 COUDERT SERGE D 53 05:17:27.9 1:17:30
339 COUTANCEAU OLIVIER C 102 05:17:47.0 1:17:50
340 COILLARD BERTRAND C 103 05:18:05.6 1:18:08
341 PETEUIL BRUNO C 104 05:18:34.5 1:18:37
342 BOUZEREAU THIERRY C 105 05:19:10.8 1:19:13
343 CIGOLOTTI MICHEL C 106 05:19:41.0 1:19:44
344 COSTE MAXIME B 107 05:19:42.3 1:19:45
345 VAIR PIOVA SIXTE E 16 05:19:46.4 1:19:49
346 ROUX ANTHONY B 108 05:19:49.6 1:19:52
347 SIMONOT LAURENT C 107 05:19:53.0 1:19:56
348 STEPHAN YANN B 109 05:20:26.3 1:20:29
349 CAPELLE LUC C 108 05:20:58.1 1:21:01
350 DMYTROW NICOLAS B 110 05:20:59.7 1:21:02
351 GLEIZAL HUMPHREY D 54 05:21:03.1 1:21:06
352 BARTLET PHILIPPE D 55 05:21:34.3 1:21:37
353 TOURBEZ THIERRY B 111 05:21:35.6 1:21:38
354 GOUSSAULT FLORENT B 112 05:21:37.4 1:21:40
355 ROUQUIER STEPHANE B 113 05:22:09.6 1:22:12
356 RAUX MAURICE D 56 05:22:28.1 1:22:31
357 PRUDHOMME FABRICE C 109 05:23:33.3 1:23:36
358 EFFERTZ ALEXANDRE A 54 05:23:34.0 1:23:37
359 VIALLETELLE JEAN FRANCOIS C 110 05:23:39.2 1:23:42
360 JANET THIERRY C 111 05:23:43.8 1:23:46
361 ELORGA RAMUNTXO B 114 05:23:50.1 1:23:53
362 PREAUD ROBERT E 17 05:24:37.5 1:24:40
363 MECHE CHRISTOPHE C 112 05:24:46.6 1:24:49
364 DOMPTAIL LAURENT B 115 05:24:46.7 1:24:49
365 BLONDEAU THOMAS B 116 05:24:46.9 1:24:49
366 VEAUX FABRICE C 113 05:24:47.9 1:24:50
367 DANGUIN CYRILLE B 117 05:24:48.7 1:24:51
368 MAT JACQUES E 18 05:25:59.9 1:26:02
369 VILLACAMPA PHILIPPE D 57 05:26:04.5 1:26:07
370 FEUILLADE VINCENT B 118 05:26:16.3 1:26:19
371 BROSSELIN MICHEL D 58 05:26:57.7 1:27:00
372 BROSSELIN PATRICK C 114 05:26:58.6 1:27:01
373 BOUCHACOURT MICHEL D 59 05:27:00.1 1:27:03
374 PONTVIANNE FREDERIC C 115 05:27:03.7 1:27:06
375 DEPOURCQ ERIC C 116 05:27:09.8 1:27:12
376 PERCHERON RENE E 19 05:27:13.9 1:27:16
377 NOAILLON JEAN PAUL E 20 05:27:18.6 1:27:21
378 DENURA LOUIS D 60 05:27:24.0 1:27:27
379 POTIER PATRICK C 117 05:27:42.0 1:27:45
380 SEVE MAX D 61 05:27:48.9 1:27:51
381 DUFOURD DENIS C 118 05:27:50.1 1:27:53
382 EPINAT JACQUES C 119 05:28:06.8 1:28:09
383 LACOSTE JEAN LUC C 120 05:28:26.3 1:28:29
384 SCHNEBELEN VERONIQUE W2 2 05:28:36.3 1:28:39
385 ZAZZARON CHRISTIAN C 121 05:28:36.6 1:28:39
386 BOUYHRIR ROCHDI B 119 05:28:56.0 1:28:59
387 VINCENT MARTIAL B 120 05:29:27.8 1:29:30
388 FOLTETE JEAN-CLAUDE D 62 05:29:54.4 1:29:57
389 FABREGOULE ERIC C 122 05:29:57.3 1:30:00
390 MIOLANE CHRISTIAN D 63 05:30:16.1 1:30:19
391 PREY REMI A 55 05:30:27.2 1:30:30
392 VAN BAALEN MAARTEN C 123 05:30:52.6 1:30:55
393 CHAUT ANDRE E 21 05:31:14.8 1:31:17
394 BROISSART JOSE E 22 05:31:37.0 1:31:40
395 CASULA FRANCK C 124 05:31:59.0 1:32:02
396 AUPOIL DANIEL C 125 05:32:45.9 1:32:48
397 VIGIER LAURENT C 126 05:33:06.0 1:33:09
398 JACQUIER REMY C 127 05:33:06.4 1:33:09
399 BERTHET STÉPHANE C 128 05:33:10.2 1:33:13
400 WATBLED EDDIE C 129 05:33:10.4 1:33:13
401 BOUCLIER PHILIPPE C 130 05:33:11.0 1:33:14
402 DUBUIS LAURA W1 4 05:33:45.6 1:33:48
403 LE PONTOIS CHRISTOPHE B 121 05:33:53.3 1:33:56
404 TERVILLE DANIEL D 64 05:35:49.3 1:35:52
405 GEOFFRAY MARC C 131 05:36:51.3 1:36:54
406 WU XIAO HAN A 56 05:37:06.6 1:37:09
407 PEN NICOLAS B 122 05:37:13.3 1:37:16
408 BASTIEN FREDERIQUE W3 1 05:37:36.6 1:37:39
409 CHAPELLE JEAN LUC D 65 05:37:52.5 1:37:55
410 MARQUELET ERIC B 123 05:37:52.8 1:37:55
411 GENTEUR THIERRY C 132 05:37:55.8 1:37:58
412 LIAUDON MARC D 66 05:38:21.6 1:38:24
413 JOASSARD FRANCK B 124 05:39:13.6 1:39:16
414 FORISSIER SYLVAIN B 125 05:39:35.5 1:39:38
415 CHARMETTE BERNARD D 67 05:39:59.6 1:40:02
416 ROCHEDY CHRISTOPHE D 68 05:40:00.7 1:40:03
417 BURKHART JEAN FRANCOIS B 126 05:40:05.7 1:40:08
418 FLOURET MICHEL D 69 05:41:06.3 1:41:09
419 FAURE PHILIPPE D 70 05:41:21.8 1:41:24
420 RENAULT XAVIER B 127 05:45:08.3 1:45:11
421 REYNAUD RICHARD C 133 05:45:15.6 1:45:18
422 REYMOND ARNAUD B 128 05:47:23.1 1:47:26
423 CHAUVEL FERDINAND E 23 05:48:13.6 1:48:16
424 PURIERE ALAIN D 71 05:48:52.1 1:48:55
425 LABONDE FABRICE C 134 05:50:22.5 1:50:25
426 LABONDE RAPHAEL A 57 05:50:31.3 1:50:34
427 SCHOTT PATRICK D 72 05:50:33.6 1:50:36
428 BUSSON LAURENT D 73 05:50:45.8 1:50:48
429 DELETOMBE PHILIPPE D 74 05:51:51.4 1:51:54
430 WICKI JACQUES C 135 05:52:50.5 1:52:53
431 RIVOLLIER PATRICE B 129 05:53:34.7 1:53:37
432 PILAT ALAIN D 75 05:55:02.9 1:55:05
433 LE FUR LOIC B 130 05:55:29.2 1:55:32
434 MALLEN RICHARD B 131 05:55:30.1 1:55:33
435 LONGIN FREDERIC C 136 05:59:11.6 1:59:14
436 MATHIEU GERARD E 24 05:59:33.9 1:59:36
437 BULLIARD BRUNO C 137 05:59:41.3 1:59:44
438 TARDIVEAU DANIEL C 138 06:01:01.5 2:01:04
439 GERFAUD-VALENTIN FRANCOIS D 76 06:01:25.3 2:01:28
440 BOUDRAS ALAIN E 25 06:02:08.2 2:02:11
441 PAGOT ALAIN D 77 06:02:31.9 2:02:34
442 DUBOIS CLAUDE E 26 06:02:32.3 2:02:35
443 VILLARD FRANCK E 27 06:02:34.2 2:02:37
444 OVISTE JEAN MARC D 78 06:05:07.0 2:05:10
445 PROVOST JEAN PIERRE C 139 06:07:35.5 2:07:38
446 TALBAUX LAURENT C 140 06:07:35.6 2:07:38
447 GADIOU PIERRE D 79 06:07:54.2 2:07:57
448 MESSELOT BRUNO A 58 06:08:35.7 2:08:38
449 LAURENT BRUNO C 141 06:10:21.2 2:10:24
450 CHAZOTTIER PHILIPPE D 80 06:11:54.3 2:11:57
451 GILLET GERMAIN D 81 06:13:25.7 2:13:28
452 GUILLOBEZ SERGE E 28 06:13:28.1 2:13:31
453 LOLL GEORGES E 29 06:14:32.0 2:14:35
454 LECLERC JEAN-LOUIS E 30 06:15:57.7 2:16:00
455 JOUBERT PAUL E 31 06:16:00.0 2:16:03
456 FARIBAULT MICHEL D 82 06:19:21.2 2:19:24
457 BARA RENE C 142 06:21:43.2 2:21:46
458 BLONDEAU GILBERT E 32 06:24:04.8 2:24:07
459 BURNICHON ALAIN C 143 06:24:15.0 2:24:18
460 VIALLA LAURENT C 144 06:24:15.1 2:24:18
461 POULY LIONEL B 132 06:27:21.5 2:27:24
462 MOULINEAU CLAUDE D 83 06:28:57.0 2:29:00
463 PATOUILLARD DANIEL D 84 06:29:49.9 2:29:52
464 ANGELINIADIS CATHERINE W3 2 06:45:50.8 2:45:53
465 GODET RICHARD D 85 07:02:13.4 3:02:16

إلى الأعلى 









إلى الأعلى  
 المجال الخاص   حقوق التألالنشر - جميع الحقوق محفوظة: اضغط هنا قراءة