Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 الصفحة السابقة
 أرسل إلى صديقك
 طباعة التقرير
 ---> La Blé d’Or 2009 : Résultats du 164 km

ClNom Prénom...Cat.....Temps........Moy.......Dipl...
1 VILLAIR Vincent C 04h17’08 38,27 OR
2 AUFFRAY Nicolas A 04h17’08 38,27 OR
3 RAMIREZ Gerardo B 04h17’09 38,27 OR
4 METAIS Sylvain A 04h17’10 38,26 OR
5 BOUCHERET Eric C 04h17’11 38,26 OR
6 BROCHARD Florent A 04h17’12 38,26 OR
7 GUERNUT Pascal B 04h17’13 38,26 OR
8 AGNERAY Aurélien A 04h17’48 38,17 OR
9 DESTOUCHES Cedric B 04h17’48 38,17 OR
10 COUDRE Karl C 04h17’48 38,17 OR
11 KERIRZIN Philippe C 04h17’48 38,17 OR
12 LE BRAS Bruno C 04h17’48 38,17 OR
13 VACOSSIN Franck C 04h17’48 38,17 OR
14 LAUR Christophe C 04h17’48 38,17 OR
15 MILLE Guillaume B 04h17’48 38,17 OR
16 GAUDIN Pascal B 04h17’48 38,17 OR
17 LE BRUN Yves E 04h17’48 38,17 OR
18 DELISSE Philippe B 04h17’48 38,17 OR
19 DELARACE Philippe C 04h17’48 38,17 OR
20 MEYSONADE Eric C 04h17’48 38,17 OR
21 SELDEN Chris B 04h17’48 38,17 OR
22 MONNERIE Jean Baptiste C 04h17’48 38,17 OR
23 ANGUE Edouard B 04h17’48 38,17 OR
24 MARCHAL Laurent D 04h17’48 38,17 OR
25 CHARLEMAGNE Joris B 04h17’48 38,17 OR
26 CLERICO Emmanuel C 04h17’48 38,17 OR
27 DURAND Didier C 04h17’48 38,17 OR
28 BROCHARD Mickael A 04h18’57 38 OR
29 DHAUSSY Frederic C 04h18’57 38 OR
30 LASSALLE Vincent B 04h18’57 38 OR
31 NOAILLY Raoul B 04h22’17 37,52 OR
32 TISSIER Thierry D 04h22’19 37,51 OR
33 MORISSET Gilles D 04h22’20 37,51 OR
34 MULS Guillaume C 04h22’40 37,46 OR
35 TETAZ Olivier C 04h22’44 37,45 OR
36 DERBORD Fabien B 04h22’44 37,45 OR
37 ASSE Christophe B 04h22’44 37,45 OR
38 SIMON Yves D 04h22’44 37,45 OR
39 PACHOT Jean Philippe C 04h22’44 37,45 OR
40 GENITONI Olivier C 04h22’44 37,45 OR
41 GRISONNET Pascal C 04h22’44 37,45 OR
42 COURTEIX Olivier B 04h22’44 37,45 OR
43 PETER Gerard D 04h22’44 37,45 OR
44 FIRMIN Thierry C 04h22’44 37,45 OR
45 GUENOLE Dominique E 04h22’44 37,45 OR
46 JACQUES Emmanuel C 04h22’44 37,45 OR
47 LAURENT Cédric B 04h22’44 37,45 OR
48 FONSECA José B 04h22’44 37,45 OR
49 BAUMANN Hervé C 04h22’44 37,45 OR
50 GANNE Denis D 04h22’44 37,45 OR
51 LE GUERN Stéphane B 04h22’44 37,45 OR
52 PAILLARD Marcel E 04h22’44 37,45 OR
53 LEBRUN Tony B 04h22’44 37,45 OR
54 GUILLOUZO Christophe B 04h22’44 37,45 OR
55 LACOMME Daniel D 04h22’44 37,45 OR
56 MARINO Laurent B 04h22’44 37,45 OR
57 COTENTIN Benoit D 04h22’44 37,45 OR
58 LAMBERT Vincent C 04h22’44 37,45 OR
59 LETAILLEUR Stephane C 04h22’44 37,45 OR
60 SAILLARD Bruno C 04h22’44 37,45 OR
61 LEMARTINEL Mikael A 04h22’44 37,45 OR
62 DEMARES Jean Guillaume B 04h22’44 37,45 OR
63 FOURAGE Martial C 04h22’44 37,45 OR
64 CHAMPROUX Francis D 04h22’44 37,45 OR
65 SAUGER Benoit B 04h22’44 37,45 OR
66 BOUGAULT Eric C 04h24’31 37,2 OR
67 LESPAGNOL Laurent B 04h24’31 37,2 OR
68 ALARD Christian C 04h24’31 37,2 OR
69 BALDERACCHI Alexandre B 04h24’31 37,2 OR
70 LAVELOT Bertrand D 04h24’31 37,2 OR
71 FLICHER Mickael B 04h24’31 37,2 OR
72 PILVEN Olivier B 04h24’31 37,2 OR
73 SORIANO Eric C 04h24’31 37,2 OR
74 LHUILLIER Geoffrey B 04h24’31 37,2 OR
75 CADRAN Lionel B 04h24’31 37,2 OR
76 DUCANCEL Robin A 04h24’31 37,2 OR
77 BOVI Jean Louis B 04h24’31 37,2 OR
78 CORRIOU Yves C 04h24’31 37,2 OR
79 CALDIN Emmanuel C 04h24’31 37,2 OR
80 DOUILLARD Christian C 04h24’31 37,2 OR
81 BIZIERES Michel E 04h24’31 37,2 OR
82 CERE Yoann B 04h24’31 37,2 OR
83 LACOMME Jean Claude C 04h24’31 37,2 OR
84 BELLAY Mathieu A 04h24’31 37,2 OR
85 ENTREMONT Jean Francois C 04h24’31 37,2 OR
86 MENAGER Loic B 04h24’31 37,2 OR
87 MAHE Gilles C 04h24’31 37,2 OR
88 BLANCHET Laurent C 04h24’31 37,2 OR
89 VITORIO Joseph C 04h24’31 37,2 OR
90 PEREIRA Serge B 04h24’31 37,2 OR
91 CHASSAGNE Philippe C 04h24’31 37,2 OR
92 BONIFACE Jean Michel C 04h24’31 37,2 OR
93 LECART Patrice C 04h24’31 37,2 OR
94 FERDINAND Dominique B 04h24’31 37,2 OR
95 RICHEFORT Jean Michel D 04h24’31 37,2 OR
96 PESCHETEAU Remi D 04h24’31 37,2 OR
97 FAYTONS Patrick E 04h24’31 37,2 OR
98 VALLADE Eric D 04h24’31 37,2 OR
99 PRIGENT Yann C 04h24’31 37,2 OR
100 BOURGEOT Claude D 04h24’31 37,2 OR
101 CROUZILLES Alain D 04h24’31 37,2 OR
102 GRIMAUD Fabien B 04h24’31 37,2 OR
103 DENIS Pascal C 04h24’31 37,2 OR
104 ROBAIL Ralph B 04h24’31 37,2 OR
105 POULLEAU Philippe B 04h24’31 37,2 OR
106 MOURIN Camille D 04h24’31 37,2 OR
107 GUERANGER Eric C 04h24’31 37,2 OR
108 LETARTRE Dominique D 04h24’31 37,2 OR
109 COUET Fabrice C 04h24’31 37,2 OR
110 LE POULLEN Alain E 04h24’31 37,2 OR
111 DORNIER Claude D 04h24’31 37,2 OR
112 WANTZ Jean Charles E 04h24’31 37,2 OR
113 CAILLOT Raymond D 04h24’31 37,2 OR
114 JULIEN Jean Pierre C 04h24’31 37,2 OR
115 BOSSARD Laurent C 04h24’31 37,2 OR
116 ALLIMONIER Serge D 04h26’38 36,9 OR
117 LELEU Geoffroy B 04h26’59 36,86 OR
118 CLAIRET Jean Marie C 04h27’04 36,84 OR
119 FERDINAND Frederic B 04h27’55 36,73 OR
120 VILLETTE Valentin B 04h30’09 36,42 OR
121 LE FORESTIER Pierrick C 04h34’09 35,89 OR
122 VAN OOSTENDE Martin D 04h34’13 35,88 OR
123 AUBERGER Jacky E 04h34’13 35,88 OR
124 PILON Laurent B 04h34’13 35,88 OR
125 STANESCO Joel D 04h34’13 35,88 OR
126 CHAMPION Gregory B 04h34’13 35,88 OR
127 JURCZYNSKI Eric B 04h34’13 35,88 OR
128 VOULOIR Christophe C 04h34’13 35,88 OR
129 HULOT Thierry D 04h34’13 35,88 OR
130 REBEYROTTE Stéphane B 04h34’13 35,88 OR
131 SOURDET WALLOIS Anthony A 04h34’13 35,88 AG
132 MENNESSON Michel D 04h34’13 35,88 OR
133 BONNIN Dominique C 04h34’13 35,88 OR
134 USSEGLIO Pascal C 04h34’13 35,88 OR
135 PROVOST Jean Francois D 04h35’00 35,78 OR
136 BURON Michel D 04h35’00 35,78 OR
137 DELALLEAU Benoit B 04h35’00 35,78 OR
138 BECAM Jean Yves D 04h35’00 35,78 OR
139 GUICHARD Alexandre B 04h35’00 35,78 OR
140 CUILLERIER Jean Yves D 04h35’00 35,78 OR
141 BEUCHERIE Alain C 04h35’00 35,78 OR
142 DAMART Olivier B 04h36’09 35,63 OR
143 HERBIN Laurent C 04h36’29 35,59 OR
144 DUFAYEL Jerry B 04h36’36 35,57 OR
145 VARIN Wilfrid D 04h36’43 35,56 OR
146 SCOUARNEC Jean Claude D 04h36’43 35,56 OR
147 BASSET Jean Pierre C 04h37’04 35,51 OR
148 LEMOUR Lionel B 04h37’19 35,48 OR
149 BEAUME Benjamin A 04h37’28 35,46 AG
150 PAILLETTE Jerome A 04h37’33 35,45 AG
151 COURTOIS Jerome B 04h37’47 35,42 OR
152 BENOIT Thierry C 04h37’54 35,41 OR
153 GAUGER Remy A 04h39’57 35,15 AG
154 LITTRE Guy D 04h39’57 35,15 OR
155 PRODHOMME Eric C 04h39’57 35,15 OR
156 MOREN William B 04h39’57 35,15 OR
157 LAMIRE Gerard D 04h39’57 35,15 OR
158 GLANDAIS Luc D 04h39’57 35,15 OR
159 BARRE Dominique D 04h39’57 35,15 OR
160 COMBE Frederic C 04h39’57 35,15 OR
161 AUTRET Nicolas C 04h39’57 35,15 OR
162 CREN Thierry C 04h39’57 35,15 OR
163 CHARPENTIER Lucien E 04h39’57 35,15 OR
164 MELLOT Bruno C 04h39’57 35,15 OR
165 CORONADO Jean Pierre D 04h39’57 35,15 OR
166 COLOMBET David B 04h39’57 35,15 OR
167 GUERIN Mickael B 04h39’57 35,15 OR
168 ROZWADOWSKI Alexandre B 04h40’58 35,02 OR
169 DITTEL Franck B 04h40’58 35,02 OR
170 BAUMER Mathieu B 04h43’01 34,77 OR
171 BERDOLLT Jean Francois C 04h43’57 34,65 OR
172 GUIBERT Eric B 04h46’10 34,39 OR
173 CHAIGNEAU Thierry C 04h46’10 34,39 OR
174 LACOCHE Gerard D 04h46’10 34,39 OR
175 LHERMITE Bruno B 04h46’10 34,39 OR
176 GITTON Guy E 04h46’10 34,39 OR
177 MOSSIER Thierry C 04h46’10 34,39 OR
178 LAILLET Philippe D 04h46’10 34,39 OR
179 BOURCEY Alain E 04h46’10 34,39 OR
180 BOISSON Alexandre A 04h46’10 34,39 AG
181 MAHE Bruno C 04h46’10 34,39 OR
182 BRAVI Jean Luc D 04h46’10 34,39 OR
183 ELLIOTT Ian D 04h46’10 34,39 OR
184 MERCIER Dominique D 04h46’10 34,39 OR
185 JOUADE Michel E 04h46’10 34,39 OR
186 ROSIN Frederic C 04h46’10 34,39 OR
187 VOUILLEMY Francois C 04h46’10 34,39 OR
188 DUPIN Sebastien B 04h46’10 34,39 OR
189 PERCHERON Rémi E 04h46’10 34,39 OR
190 SANTERRE Anne Pauline W1 04h46’10 34,39 OR
191 SUIRE Tony B 04h46’10 34,39 OR
192 DOPAZO Celso E 04h46’10 34,39 OR
193 RAULT Thierry C 04h46’10 34,39 OR
194 GRILLON Fabrice D 04h46’10 34,39 OR
195 THOMSON Pilippe D 04h46’10 34,39 OR
196 LEGUAY Xavier C 04h46’10 34,39 OR
197 REGALES Martial C 04h46’10 34,39 OR
198 PRUNIER PETIT Jean Marc B 04h46’10 34,39 OR
199 ALLERON Claude D 04h46’10 34,39 OR
200 FREMERY Patrick D 04h46’10 34,39 OR
201 HUET Philippe C 04h46’10 34,39 OR
202 MERIAUX Yvan B 04h46’10 34,39 OR
203 MAZEVET Joel E 04h46’10 34,39 OR
204 GRASSET Philippe C 04h46’10 34,39 OR
205 GOSNET Jerome B 04h46’10 34,39 OR
206 LEVEQUE Sebastien B 04h46’10 34,39 OR
207 COLUCCI Michelle W3 04h48’57 34,05 OR
208 GUZIAN Jean Luc B 04h48’57 34,05 OR
209 BESSON Christian C 04h49’07 34,03 OR
210 BOUCHER Frederic C 04h49’07 34,03 OR
211 BOISSON Fabien A 04h49’07 34,03 AG
212 EGEL Florian A 04h49’22 34,01 AG
213 RIVAUD Jerome C 04h49’22 34,01 OR
214 HAMON Laurent B 04h49’22 34,01 OR
215 ELORGA Ramuntxo B 04h49’36 33,98 OR
216 VERMEULIN Gerard E 04h49’39 33,97 OR
217 TURQUIER Bruno C 04h49’39 33,97 OR
218 COURTOIS Bruno C 04h49’39 33,97 OR
219 COLUCCI Alain D 04h49’39 33,97 OR
220 CHEMINET Joel D 04h49’39 33,97 OR
221 MONNERVILLE Emmanuel C 04h49’39 33,97 OR
222 FRADIN Thierry C 04h49’39 33,97 OR
223 PITOUT Jean Francois D 04h49’39 33,97 OR
224 CLERY Julien A 04h49’39 33,97 AG
225 PACHOT Sylvain C 04h49’39 33,97 OR
226 BARVILLE Marc B 04h49’39 33,97 OR
227 DISSAC Patrice B 04h50’34 33,86 OR
228 SIGRIST Pascal C 04h50’34 33,86 OR
229 ALLERON Jean Pierre D 04h50’34 33,86 OR
230 GAUDET Dominique C 04h50’34 33,86 OR
231 LECOMTE Jean Marc C 04h50’34 33,86 OR
232 BOURHOVEN Cedric B 04h50’34 33,86 OR
233 PHALIPPOU Marc C 04h51’08 33,8 OR
234 ROULLEAU Jean Claude D 04h51’08 33,8 OR
235 GATINE Pascal D 04h51’08 33,8 OR
236 VIANA Alexandre A 04h51’08 33,8 AG
237 ROUX Gregoire A 04h51’08 33,8 AG
238 SEVESTRE Dominique C 04h51’08 33,8 OR
239 LOBJOIS Mickael B 04h51’08 33,8 OR
240 ALBRECHT Mickael C 04h51’08 33,8 OR
241 PICHEREAU Rodolphe C 04h52’08 33,68 OR
242 VAUVELLE Thierry B 04h52’08 33,68 OR
243 MARTINS Jeremy A 04h52’08 33,68 AG
244 GREARD Jean E 04h52’08 33,68 OR
245 BROUILLER Marcel D 04h52’08 33,68 OR
246 BLAIS Olivier C 04h52’08 33,68 OR
247 EVAIN Joel E 04h52’08 33,68 OR
248 COURTEILLE Gerard D 04h52’08 33,68 OR
249 PELLETIER Etienne D 04h52’08 33,68 OR
250 NORGCEUX Jean Pierre E 04h52’46 33,61 OR
251 TARDIVEAU Daniel C 04h52’46 33,61 OR
252 SANNIER Jean Louis E 04h52’46 33,61 OR
253 COUSSEMENT Alexis C 04h52’46 33,61 OR
254 CRESSANT Jacques C 04h52’46 33,61 OR
255 LUCAS Philippe C 04h52’46 33,61 OR
256 ROUSSEAU Thierry C 04h52’46 33,61 OR
257 VACOSSIN Jean Claude E 04h52’46 33,61 OR
258 BENGALA Jean Marc C 04h52’46 33,61 OR
259 SMITH Renate W3 04h55’58 33,25 OR
260 ROUSSEL Thierry B 04h55’58 33,25 OR
261 ROUILLARD Xavier B 04h55’58 33,25 OR
262 SERRET Bruno D 04h55’58 33,25 OR
263 CALLAC Bruno D 04h56’50 33,15 OR
264 HOCHART Frederic C 04h56’55 33,14 OR
265 LOCHON Francis D 04h57’03 33,13 OR
266 BOULARD Philippe D 04h57’09 33,11 OR
267 GILLET Thierry B 04h57’09 33,11 AG
268 FLAVIGNARD Bernard D 04h57’09 33,11 OR
269 FERNANDES Alain C 04h57’09 33,11 OR
270 CAUDAM Dominique C 04h57’09 33,11 OR
271 VILLETTE Antoine C 04h57’09 33,11 OR
272 MERAOUNA Toufix C 04h57’09 33,11 OR
273 MAROTEL Jean Louis D 04h57’09 33,11 OR
274 BARRE Jean Yves D 04h57’09 33,11 OR
275 MIQUEL René D 04h57’09 33,11 OR
276 POUILLARD Gerard D 04h57’09 33,11 OR
277 SAUVAGE Raphael B 04h57’09 33,11 AG
278 MATHIS Eric C 04h58’14 32,99 OR
279 MARCHAND Matthieu B 04h58’28 32,97 AG
280 GUILLEMINOT Philippe D 05h00’35 32,74 OR
281 MIEHE Baptiste B 05h00’35 32,74 AG
282 GRUET Philippe D 05h00’35 32,74 OR
283 LEFEBVRE Jean Francois C 05h00’35 32,74 OR
284 CROZAT Nicolas B 05h00’35 32,74 AG
285 DESHAYES Clotaire C 05h06’36 32,09 AG
286 GIANCARLO Croari B 05h07’41 31,98 AG
287 NOURRY Christian D 05h07’45 31,97 OR
288 GARNIER Dominique D 05h07’52 31,96 OR
289 BARATON Freddy B 05h07’57 31,95 AG
290 HAMONIER Alain D 05h08’00 31,95 OR
291 CAPIAUX Dominique D 05h08’16 31,92 OR
292 GUERBOIS Laurent C 05h08’39 31,88 AG
293 VOLCLAIR Jean Christophe C 05h08’39 31,88 AG
294 MARTIN Alain E 05h08’39 31,88 OR
295 CAUCHOIS Serge E 05h09’19 31,81 OR
296 BANCE Christian E 05h09’19 31,81 OR
297 BANCE Dimitri B 05h09’19 31,81 AG
298 DE SAINT LOUP Laurent B 05h09’34 31,79 AG
299 TREZEL Bruno C 05h09’34 31,79 AG
300 PERROT Didier D 05h09’34 31,79 OR
301 RIQUE Marcel D 05h09’34 31,79 OR
302 DARRACQ Thierry C 05h09’34 31,79 AG
303 PARIZOT Francis C 05h09’34 31,79 AG
304 CARTIER Eric D 05h09’34 31,79 OR
305 LELOUP Philippe D 05h09’34 31,79 OR
306 VIGINIER Fabrice D 05h09’34 31,79 OR
307 LAVAL Jean Pierre D 05h09’34 31,79 OR
308 ALLO Philippe C 05h09’34 31,79 AG
309 GUIBERT Yves E 05h09’34 31,79 OR
310 LECORNU Louis D 05h09’34 31,79 OR
311 LANGLAIS Fabrice B 05h09’34 31,79 AG
312 THUREAU Gisele W3 05h09’34 31,79 OR
313 POUJADE Jean Claude E 05h10’36 31,68 OR
314 PENSEC Christian C 05h10’36 31,68 AG
315 PARANT André C 05h10’36 31,68 AG
316 SEVESTRE Cyril A 05h10’36 31,68 BZ
317 SEVESTRE Jean D 05h10’36 31,68 OR
318 CORNET Pierre C 05h10’36 31,68 AG
319 MARQUES Jean Claude B 05h10’36 31,68 AG
320 GAUTHIER Joel D 05h10’36 31,68 OR
321 DE JESUS SINOES Victor E 05h10’36 31,68 OR
322 FAUGEROLLES Sophie W1 05h10’36 31,68 AG
323 MESTADIER Pascal C 05h10’36 31,68 AG
324 FAURE Jean Claude D 05h10’36 31,68 OR
325 DESCOURTIEUX Yves D 05h10’36 31,68 OR
326 O BRANNAGAIN Dominic C 05h10’36 31,68 AG
327 GENSSE Daniel E 05h10’36 31,68 OR
328 DROUIN Coralie W1 05h11’42 31,57 AG
329 PORCHER Yves E 05h12’05 31,53 OR
330 FRADIN Olivier B 05h13’19 31,41 AG
331 BOISSAY Philippe D 05h16’18 31,11 AG
332 LECUYER Yann B 05h16’26 31,1 AG
333 RANSON Isabelle W2 05h16’34 31,08 AG
334 VAPPEREAU Maxime A 05h18’13 30,92 BZ
335 RAULT Christophe C 05h18’16 30,92 AG
336 MULLER Olivier B 05h18’21 30,91 AG
337 GUILLOT Philippe C 05h18’50 30,86 AG
338 JAULNEAU Bertrand B 05h19’22 30,81 AG
339 GRATTEPANCHE Denis C 05h19’30 30,8 AG
340 COMBE Francois C 05h19’39 30,78 AG
341 BERNIER Alain C 05h19’46 30,77 AG
342 CEREZO Frederick C 05h20’32 30,7 AG
343 TARRIEUX Robert E 05h20’39 30,69 OR
344 NOURICHARD Loic C 05h20’46 30,68 AG
345 HUILLERY Daniel D 05h26’52 30,1 AG
346 BEUCHER Dominique D 05h27’39 30,03 AG
347 BOURRIOT Jerome B 05h30’02 29,82 BZ
348 GESLIN Raymond E 05h30’47 29,75 AG
349 GRIVOT Olivier C 05h30’53 29,74 AG
350 SCHILLER Martin B 05h32’07 29,63 BZ
351 KRASA Patrick C 05h32’13 29,62 AG
352 METAIS Philippe C 05h32’28 29,6 AG
353 FAUCHER Florent B 05h32’39 29,58 BZ
354 ROCHOTTE Alain C 05h33’48 29,48 AG
355 MOIGNEAU Fabrice C 05h34’43 29,4 AG
356 ANDRE Olivier C 05h35’41 29,31 AG
357 CAMUS Laurent C 05h35’47 29,3 AG
358 THOPART Isabelle W1 05h35’51 29,3 AG
359 CHOPART William D 05h35’57 29,29 AG
360 VILLERET Jean Claude C 05h35’57 29,29 AG
361 DEMAZOIN André D 05h35’57 29,29 AG
362 MEDWA Jerome B 05h35’57 29,29 BZ
363 DESSEREY Jocelyne W3 05h35’57 29,29 AG
364 ALLIX JEAN Claude D 05h35’57 29,29 AG
365 LASNEAU Pascal A 05h37’17 29,17 BZ
366 LEGRAS Gerard E 05h37’17 29,17 AG
367 MAHE MARTIN Florence W2 05h37’17 29,17 AG
368 DOAN Francois D 05h37’17 29,17 AG
369 THIBODOT Philippe D 05h37’17 29,17 AG
370 HUET Patrick E 05h37’38 29,14 AG
371 MASSUARD Thierry C 05h43’05 28,68 BZ
372 GAUDOIN Mickael B 05h44’11 28,59 BZ
373 COUROIS Philippe D 05h46’12 28,42 AG
374 ROUILLON Bernard D 05h46’28 28,4 AG
375 ASSE Guy D 05h46’38 28,39 AG
376 MAC NAUGHTON Neil E 05h53’13 27,86 AG
377 GICQUEL Eric C 05h53’41 27,82 BZ
378 COLBEAU Eric C 06h02’38 27,13 BZ
379 GRANGE Jean Marc C 06h08’19 26,72 BZ
380 GUICHOT Jean E 06h21’46 25,77 BZ
381 COUPPEY Bruno B 06h27’05 25,42 BZ
382 PINTA Jean Louis D 06h27’09 25,42 BZ
383 GALLIER Jean Claude D 06h29’01 25,29 BZ
384 DESCARPENTRIES Renaud C 06h31’59 25,1 BZ
385 BASROGER Benoit B 06h41’28 24,51 BZ
386 MARC Vincent E 06h41’45 24,49 BZ
387 MORIGE Roland E 06h47’02 24,17 BZ

إلى الأعلى 









إلى الأعلى  
 المجال الخاص   حقوق التألالنشر - جميع الحقوق محفوظة: اضغط هنا قراءة