Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 الصفحة السابقة
 أرسل إلى صديقك
 طباعة التقرير
 ---> La Blé d’Or 2009 : Résultats du 91 km

ClNom Prénom...Cat.....Temps........Moy.......Dipl...
1 LE HEN Bruno C 02h21’18 38,64 OR
2 RENSON Frederic B 02h21’21 38,63 OR
3 VAN AELST Xavier A 02h21’25 38,61 OR
4 RENAUX Sebastien B 02h21’31 38,58 OR
5 DUBOIS Sebastien B 02h21’33 38,57 OR
6 LABUSSIERE Jean Luc B 02h21’36 38,56 OR
7 GALLAY Nicolas B 02h21’41 38,54 OR
8 DURILLON Fabien A 02h21’43 38,53 OR
9 TOME BISPO Mickael B 02h21’47 38,51 OR
10 MANSON Franck C 02h21’50 38,5 OR
11 VAXELAIRE Cyril B 02h21’53 38,48 OR
12 BOEUF Frédéric B 02h21’53 38,48 OR
13 MOULIN Stephane B 02h21’53 38,48 OR
14 STAELENS Berengere W1 02h21’53 38,48 OR
15 FAGNAN Jean Marc C 02h21’53 38,48 OR
16 CORBEM Pascal C 02h22’14 38,39 OR
17 GALLIOT Daniel E 02h22’24 38,34 OR
18 FLOHIMONT Regis A 02h22’27 38,33 OR
19 VITARD Jean Luc B 02h22’30 38,32 OR
20 PROVOST Bernard E 02h22’36 38,29 OR
21 LAURENT Sebastien A 02h22’40 38,27 OR
22 VOURCH André C 02h22’44 38,25 OR
23 DEVOS Michael B 02h22’49 38,23 OR
24 GUILLON Laurent C 02h22’54 38,21 OR
25 DECOMBE Christian D 02h22’58 38,19 OR
26 DOUCHE Gilbert D 02h23’01 38,18 OR
27 MELIAND Jonathan A 02h23’03 38,17 OR
28 MANGEANT Ludovic B 02h23’08 38,15 OR
29 SAVOURE Arnaud B 02h23’11 38,13 OR
30 NICHOLAS Thierry C 02h23’15 38,12 OR
31 CHARLEMAGNE Dominique W1 02h23’20 38,09 OR
32 LAUVERNIER Jerome B 02h23’24 38,08 OR
33 CHAMVOUX Olivier B 02h23’27 38,06 OR
34 CONSTANT Jean Luc D 02h23’33 38,04 OR
35 TROUVE Emmanuel B 02h23’36 38,02 OR
36 MALOT Alain C 02h23’39 38,01 OR
37 BEAUDOIN Michel D 02h23’44 37,99 OR
38 ANCELIN Bruno B 02h23’49 37,97 OR
39 ROCHARD Gérard E 02h23’52 37,95 OR
40 SAVOURE André E 02h23’55 37,94 OR
41 BRAUD Christophe B 02h23’58 37,93 OR
42 SERGENT Sylvain C 02h24’01 37,91 OR
43 LAURENT Lionel D 02h24’05 37,89 OR
44 BOBEAU Michel D 02h24’09 37,88 OR
45 DUMONT Jackie D 02h24’13 37,86 OR
46 VANNEAU Pascal B 02h24’16 37,85 OR
47 CAUCHY Alexandre A 02h24’20 37,83 OR
48 PRUNIER David B 02h24’25 37,81 OR
49 MATHE Bruno C 02h24’30 37,79 OR
50 CUILLERIER Alexandre A 02h24’37 37,75 OR
51 DECOMBE Daniel C 02h24’42 37,73 OR
52 DANDRE Benoit C 02h24’56 37,67 OR
53 DECOMBE Yannick C 02h25’01 37,65 OR
54 MORIZOT Cyril B 02h25’05 37,63 OR
55 GERARD Christophe B 02h25’08 37,62 OR
56 TOME BISPO Daniel B 02h25’12 37,6 OR
57 SAUSSE Thierry C 02h25’18 37,58 OR
58 MARY Pascal C 02h25’22 37,56 OR
59 DE FREITAS Paulo B 02h25’30 37,53 OR
60 LORTIE Renaud A 02h25’33 37,51 OR
61 VALLES Marc B 02h25’39 37,49 OR
62 RENAULT Jean Luc C 02h25’42 37,47 OR
63 SIRNER Philippe D 02h25’46 37,46 OR
64 MC CURDY Jeffrey A 02h25’51 37,44 OR
65 ROBICHON Philippe C 02h25’54 37,42 OR
66 AVISARD Fabrice C 02h25’59 37,4 OR
67 TAILLANDIER Bernard D 02h26’11 37,35 OR
68 CARNIS Stephane C 02h26’15 37,33 OR
69 ALLO Kevin A 02h26’41 37,22 OR
70 BRENNER Eric A 02h27’52 36,93 OR
71 RICHEBORD Nicolas B 02h28’17 36,82 OR
72 RENSON Freddy E 02h29’34 36,51 OR
73 COLLIN Samuel B 02h29’42 36,47 OR
74 DAUPHIN Christian D 02h29’52 36,43 OR
75 HUE Laurent C 02h29’57 36,41 OR
76 ROGER Frederic B 02h30’02 36,39 OR
77 BOULET Philippe C 02h30’10 36,36 OR
78 RENAUX Pascal C 02h30’30 36,28 OR
79 RENODON Eric C 02h33’01 35,68 OR
80 DURILLON Patrick D 02h33’07 35,66 OR
81 PERNAR Bruno C 02h33’10 35,65 OR
82 JUIGNE Gilles E 02h33’12 35,64 OR
83 GUILLOUX Daniel C 02h33’15 35,63 OR
84 HUON Daniel E 02h33’19 35,61 OR
85 MC CURDY Robert D 02h33’21 35,6 OR
86 GENTIL Marc C 02h33’25 35,59 OR
87 JOURDE Thierry E 02h33’29 35,57 OR
88 CHOUDY Lionel E 02h33’33 35,56 OR
89 MIDOL Eric C 02h33’36 35,55 OR
90 DUTIER Jacky C 02h33’36 35,55 OR
91 GUILLIN Chrisyophe B 02h33’36 35,55 OR
92 DUBOIS Regis C 02h33’52 35,49 OR
93 COUPEAU Bruno C 02h33’52 35,49 OR
94 BAUER Gerard D 02h33’52 35,49 OR
95 VRAI Jean Pierre C 02h33’52 35,49 OR
96 COUPEY Olivier B 02h34’14 35,4 OR
97 ROTH Bernard D 02h34’14 35,4 OR
98 LACROIX Jean Pierre D 02h34’14 35,4 OR
99 CAUCHY Marc D 02h34’14 35,4 OR
100 GATEAU Vincent C 02h34’14 35,4 OR
101 BONNIER Anne Lise W1 02h34’14 35,4 OR
102 MORRIS James E 02h34’14 35,4 OR
103 GARDAIS Philippe C 02h34’14 35,4 OR
104 LAGADEC Jerome C 02h34’14 35,4 OR
105 DELAUNAY Christophe C 02h34’14 35,4 OR
106 LOGEART Dominique C 02h34’14 35,4 OR
107 COUDERT Christian E 02h34’14 35,4 OR
108 HUET Jerome B 02h34’14 35,4 OR
109 BALLON Serge D 02h37’34 34,65 OR
110 DUPONT Dominique C 02h39’08 34,31 OR
111 HAMET Jean Michel D 02h39’30 34,23 OR
112 BOTERO Jean Louis D 02h39’30 34,23 OR
113 BARTH Vanessa W1 02h39’30 34,23 OR
114 BOSCHER Pascal C 02h39’30 34,23 OR
115 CORNU Bernard E 02h39’30 34,23 OR
116 CHARRON Sylvain B 02h39’30 34,23 OR
117 GUIBOUX Pascal C 02h39’30 34,23 OR
118 GREMILLET Joel D 02h39’30 34,23 OR
119 BRETHEAU Pascal D 02h39’30 34,23 OR
120 OLIVIER Vincent C 02h39’30 34,23 OR
121 PAILLETTE Gilbert D 02h39’30 34,23 OR
122 DEBRUYNE Laurent D 02h40’23 34,04 OR
123 ROSSARD Jerome C 02h40’23 34,04 OR
124 OLMINI Francois E 02h40’23 34,04 OR
125 GOUX Pierre Michel D 02h40’23 34,04 OR
126 IORE Jean Marc C 02h40’23 34,04 OR
127 LESUEUR Sebastien B 02h40’23 34,04 OR
128 LEMOINE Olivier C 02h40’23 34,04 OR
129 BLEUSE Geoffroy B 02h40’23 34,04 OR
130 MINAROLI Stephane B 02h40’23 34,04 OR
131 CALLET Hubert E 02h40’23 34,04 OR
132 PERA José C 02h40’23 34,04 OR
133 BEIGNIER Pascal D 02h40’23 34,04 OR
134 VANHOUTTE Pascal C 02h40’23 34,04 OR
135 MICHARD Francois C 02h40’23 34,04 OR
136 GUENY Gilles E 02h40’23 34,04 OR
137 SAINTPERE Jean Michel D 02h40’23 34,04 OR
138 BURGEVIN Sabine W1 02h40’23 34,04 OR
139 HUSSON Christian D 02h40’23 34,04 OR
140 DUREK Jean Claude D 02h40’23 34,04 OR
141 MONNEREAU Claude E 02h41’40 33,77 OR
142 BOURDONCLE Alain D 02h41’40 33,77 OR
143 BEHEVAUT Frederic C 02h41’40 33,77 OR
144 FUMERON Emmanuel C 02h41’40 33,77 OR
145 MARTIN Franck B 02h41’40 33,77 OR
146 LOPES José D 02h41’40 33,77 OR
147 CHARON Franck C 02h41’40 33,77 OR
148 PINCHAUD Pascal D 02h41’40 33,77 OR
149 MERLET Sebastien B 02h41’40 33,77 OR
150 LARUE Gilbert E 02h42’24 33,62 OR
151 ARNOULT Cyril B 02h42’24 33,62 OR
152 TURRI David B 02h42’24 33,62 OR
153 LUCAS Bruno C 02h42’24 33,62 OR
154 LHERITIER Daniel E 02h42’24 33,62 OR
155 JOUSEAU Laurent C 02h43’20 33,43 OR
156 BOURHIS Jean Paul E 02h44’55 33,11 OR
157 ABADIE Marie Helene W3 02h47’18 32,64 OR
158 DENIS Anthony B 02h47’28 32,6 AG
159 PESENTI Jean Claude E 02h47’49 32,54 OR
160 DURET Philippe B 02h47’57 32,51 AG
161 GAYDOU Jean Pierre E 02h48’50 32,34 OR
162 CHEVALIER Mickael B 02h48’50 32,34 AG
163 PANNIER René E 02h49’06 32,29 OR
164 MAILHE Bernard D 02h49’08 32,28 OR
165 GACHON Thierry B 02h49’08 32,28 AG
166 CODANI Christophe C 02h49’08 32,28 AG
167 HENRY Jean Jacques D 02h52’13 31,7 OR
168 LONGIS Eric C 02h52’13 31,7 AG
169 HERMET Jean Louis E 02h52’13 31,7 OR
170 GRATIOT Eric C 02h52’13 31,7 AG
171 GUILLERMET Gilles D 02h53’47 31,42 OR
172 CHIROUX Cyril B 02h53’51 31,41 AG
173 BENETEAU André E 02h54’03 31,37 OR
174 LECOMTE Jean Claude D 02h54’03 31,37 AG
175 GEORGET Daniel D 02h54’03 31,37 AG
176 NOEL Didier D 02h54’03 31,37 AG
177 DINAPOLI Frederic B 02h54’03 31,37 AG
178 CONGY Philippe C 02h54’03 31,37 AG
179 BOURIAND Alain D 02h54’03 31,37 AG
180 FUSELLIER Laurent C 02h54’03 31,37 AG
181 COINON Jean Pierre D 02h54’03 31,37 AG
182 LAPEYRONIE Eric D 02h54’03 31,37 AG
183 CHANSARD Hervé C 02h54’03 31,37 AG
184 HUBERT Franck C 02h54’03 31,37 AG
185 MAERTEN Eric C 02h54’03 31,37 AG
186 THIERRAY Fabrice D 02h54’03 31,37 AG
187 DOUSSET Olivier C 02h54’03 31,37 AG
188 KOHN Birgit W2 02h54’03 31,37 AG
189 OZIOL Philippe D 02h54’03 31,37 AG
190 NORET Fabrice D 02h57’38 30,74 AG
191 DEBACKER Antoine C 02h58’11 30,64 AG
192 KAIL Gerard E 02h58’11 30,64 OR
193 DURILLON Cyril A 02h58’31 30,59 BZ
194 BESNARD Roland E 02h58’53 30,52 OR
195 FROMENT Pierre D 02h58’53 30,52 AG
196 LE BOSSE Denis D 02h58’53 30,52 AG
197 REB Françoise W3 02h59’55 30,35 OR
198 BECAM Sylviane W3 02h59’55 30,35 OR
199 GUEZENNEC Louis E 03h00’11 30,3 AG
200 THUREAU Daniel D 03h00’27 30,26 AG
201 TEMPLIER Philippe D 03h07’05 29,18 AG
202 HUOT Roland D 03h07’13 29,16 AG
203 VINCENT Patrick D 03h07’13 29,16 AG
204 LEBRUN Daniel E 03h07’13 29,16 AG
205 THOUSEAU Cedric B 03h07’13 29,16 BZ
206 JOSSELIN Philippe B 03h07’56 29,05 BZ
207 NEVO Joane B 03h07’56 29,05 BZ
208 DIVERS Daniel E 03h07’56 29,05 AG
209 LARREA Laurent B 03h12’00 28,44 BZ
210 PREVOST Gerard E 03h12’00 28,44 AG
211 GAUTHEY Sophie W1 03h12’00 28,44 BZ
212 DUBOIS Laurence W1 03h12’36 28,35 BZ
213 DUBOIS Eric B 03h12’36 28,35 BZ
214 HAKIM Mohamed Antoine C 03h13’07 28,27 BZ
215 POMMIER Claudine W2 03h13’27 28,22 BZ
216 MERIEWWE Samuel B 03h18’59 27,44 BZ
217 GEAY Olivier B 03h19’05 27,43 BZ
218 MAHIEUX Alain E 03h19’28 27,37 BZ
219 LE FLOCH Jean Luc C 03h22’23 26,98 BZ
220 GOLLAIN Jacques E 03h22’23 26,98 BZ
221 GENTIL Michel C 03h22’56 26,91 BZ
222 ANSANAY Didier D 03h24’26 26,71 BZ
223 MOULIN Louis D 03h24’51 26,65 BZ
224 MACE Gerard E 04h14’22 21,47 BZ
225 GRATIOT Nadia W2 04h15’03 21,41 BZ
226 MORNET Alain D 04h16’00 21,33 BZ

إلى الأعلى 









إلى الأعلى  
 المجال الخاص   حقوق التألالنشر - جميع الحقوق محفوظة: اضغط هنا قراءة