Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 الصفحة السابقة
 أرسل إلى صديقك
 طباعة التقرير
 ---> La Route Verte 2009 : Résultats du 160 km

ClNom Prénom.......Cat.....Temps...Ecart...
1 DIAZ STEVE C 4:29:12
2 SNELL MICHEL D 4:29:14 0:00:02
3 MARTIN JEAN CHARLES D 4:32:58 0:03:46
4 RICHARD DAMIEN D 4:33:15 0:04:03
5 NOO CYRILLE D 4:33:58 0:04:46
6 DERWA BENOIT E 4:34:03 0:04:51
7 DEMESY FRANCK E 4:34:08 0:04:56
8 DAVIN PIERRE E 4:34:13 0:05:01
9 FRICKER DANIEL E 4:34:18 0:05:06
10 JEANGEORGES JACKY D 4:34:25 0:05:13
11 COLIN FABRICE E 4:34:33 0:05:21
12 JOULIN ERIC D 4:36:32 0:07:20
13 VITOUX THIERRY D 4:37:07 0:07:55
14 HUPEL YVES E 4:37:15 0:08:03
15 MANGEON MATHIEU C 4:37:19 0:08:07
16 HIRSINGER JEAN PHILIPPE D 4:37:24 0:08:12
17 CARBONNIER LUDOVIC D 4:37:29 0:08:17
18 RENNO ERIC E 4:37:33 0:08:21
19 GAUDE FRANCOIS F 4:37:40 0:08:28
20 DI VAGNOT DOMINIQUE D 4:37:46 0:08:34
21 MAILFAIT SEBASTIEN D 4:37:53 0:08:41
22 CAIRA MICHEL E 4:38:01 0:08:49
23 BOSQUET HUBERT E 4:38:06 0:08:54
24 LALLEMAND BRUNO E 4:38:10 0:08:58
25 BESSADI SOFIANE D 4:38:16 0:09:04
26 CORSI Thierry D 4:38:22 0:09:10
27 VOGELEISEN DOMINIQUE E 4:38:27 0:09:15
28 CANON HUBERT E 4:38:34 0:09:22
29 BECARUD THOMAS C 4:38:41 0:09:29
30 BROUSSARD LAURENT E 4:38:46 0:09:34
31 MARTIN SAMUEL D 4:38:53 0:09:41
32 BIZARD SEBASTIEN D 4:39:00 0:09:48
33 FLORIMONT ALEX C 4:39:05 0:09:53
34 CUNEY YGOR F 4:39:10 0:09:58
35 ZEISSLOFF YANNICK C 4:39:15 0:10:03
36 HUGONNIER MICKAEL C 4:39:21 0:10:09
37 COISY STEVE D 4:39:26 0:10:14
38 CEOTTO FRANCIS F 4:39:32 0:10:20
39 PACHOT JAN PHILIPPE E 4:39:38 0:10:26
40 CIPRESSO LAURENT D 4:39:42 0:10:30
41 GONCALVEZ AMERICO D 4:39:50 0:10:38
42 MORICE THOMAS C 4:39:54 0:10:42
43 MASSARD EDOUARD D 4:40:00 0:10:48
44 MASADE THIERRY D 4:40:25 0:11:13
45 DELFOSSE NICOLAS D 4:40:31 0:11:19
46 MEGANCK BART E 4:40:40 0:11:28
47 ESCUAIN SEBASTIEN D 4:42:40 0:13:28
48 FLOT CHRISTOPHE D 4:44:35 0:15:23
49 FARINEZ FREDERIC E 4:44:42 0:15:30
50 DECOUX LUC E 4:47:31 0:18:19
51 VANDENBROEK MARC F 4:47:35 0:18:23
52 SJEF GRAAFMANS E 4:48:39 0:19:27
53 BERARD ERIC E 4:48:47 0:19:35
54 WIPFF GUY E 4:48:53 0:19:41
55 SCHNEIDER CHRISTOPHE E 4:49:01 0:19:49
56 RUFFINONI RAPHAEL D 4:49:07 0:19:55
57 HEYOB BENOIT D 4:49:12 0:20:00
58 KNAUPP SEBASTIEN D 4:49:16 0:20:04
59 JAMEAUX BERNARD F 4:49:21 0:20:09
60 COLIN THIERRY D 4:49:27 0:20:15
61 GUGENBERGER THIERRY D 4:49:34 0:20:22
62 VILLAUME CYRILLE D 4:49:39 0:20:27
63 BERNARD FABRICE E 4:49:46 0:20:34
64 MASSET NICOLAS C 4:49:51 0:20:39
65 PARCELIER PHILIPPE F 4:50:14 0:21:02
66 BASTIEN LAURENT E 4:50:23 0:21:11
67 DUBUIS GREGOIR E 4:50:30 0:21:18
68 DECHAMBENOIT GERARD E 4:50:40 0:21:28
69 HUGUENIN ANTOINE C 4:56:16 0:27:04
70 PARDERET PHILIPPE E 4:56:28 0:27:16
71 KAERCHER MARTIAL E 4:56:36 0:27:24
72 TUYPENS CHRISTIAN E 4:56:44 0:27:32
73 HAREL JEAN LOUIS E 4:56:48 0:27:36
74 SCHOLVING BRUNO C 4:56:55 0:27:43
75 DUGRAVOT PHILIPPE E 4:57:02 0:27:50
76 RUTH PHILIPPE E 4:57:08 0:27:56
77 TRIQUET GUY F 4:57:17 0:28:05
78 GOEBEL EMILE F 4:57:25 0:28:13
79 ALBERT BORIS E 4:57:30 0:28:18
80 BRAYE MICHEL E 4:57:44 0:28:32
81 BARBIER PHILIPPE D 4:57:51 0:28:39
82 HUCK ANDRE B 4:57:58 0:28:46
83 ARMAND MANUEL D 4:58:06 0:28:54
84 GODEFROY DENIS E 4:58:11 0:28:59
85 WERNETTE GILLES D 4:58:17 0:29:05
86 BLONDIN CHRISTOPHE E 4:58:24 0:29:12
87 HOBE PATRICK E 4:58:29 0:29:17
88 OSTER FRANCK D 4:58:37 0:29:25
89 MATHIEU FRANCK D 4:58:44 0:29:32
90 DURAND GERALD D 4:58:57 0:29:45
91 ARETHENS GUILLAUME D 4:59:04 0:29:52
92 ALEXANDRE ALAIN E 4:59:15 0:30:03
93 BLANCHER MARTIAL E 4:59:19 0:30:07
94 MONILARI FREDERIC E 4:59:25 0:30:13
95 MULLER RAYMUALD D 4:59:33 0:30:21
96 MUNIER JOEL E 4:59:40 0:30:28
97 OUDOT ARNAUD D 4:59:45 0:30:33
98 JOST REMY E 4:59:52 0:30:40
99 RICHALET GILLES E 5:00:00 0:30:48
100 LIGER DIDIER E 5:00:07 0:30:55
101 PRUD’HOMME DENIS F 5:00:16 0:31:04
102 WEBER SERGE F 5:00:21 0:31:09
103 MORIN STEPHANE E 5:00:31 0:31:19
104 NOAILLON JEAN PAUL F 5:00:44 0:31:32
105 JOUBLIN DENIS F 5:00:51 0:31:39
106 LACROIX PATRICK E 5:00:57 0:31:45
107 BONNIN CHRISTOPHE E 5:01:01 0:31:49
108 GAUTHERAT SERGE E 5:01:09 0:31:57
109 ARNAULT BRUNO E 5:01:15 0:32:03
110 FILAINE ERIC F 5:01:21 0:32:09
111 WOHL JEAN CLAUDE G 5:01:26 0:32:14
112 PUCHEUX DUCROUX STEPHANE E 5:01:32 0:32:20
113 GRAEFFLY YVES G 5:01:38 0:32:26
114 NOEL SERGE E 5:01:45 0:32:33
115 BRESSON ETIENNE E 5:01:52 0:32:40
116 PERRIN LIONEL E 5:02:05 0:32:53
117 PEN NICOLAS D 5:02:13 0:33:01
118 VAN CAUWENBERG DAMIEN D 5:02:18 0:33:06
119 LORRAIN THIERY E 5:02:25 0:33:13
120 BALLAND PHILIPPE F 5:02:36 0:33:24
121 CUFER DANIEL E 5:02:59 0:33:47
122 ROCHE JEAN CLAUDE E 5:03:12 0:34:00
123 ANGST JEAN MARC E 5:03:16 0:34:04
124 MANTUVANI ERIC D 5:03:31 0:34:19
125 UHL PHILIPPE E 5:03:37 0:34:25
126 MARIE FRANCIS E 5:04:07 0:34:55
127 ALEXANDRE BERENGER D 5:04:50 0:35:38
128 GALLO MONIQUE B 5:05:10 0:35:58
129 MASSET FRANCIS F 5:05:16 0:36:04
130 SCHOTT CHRISTIAN E 5:05:24 0:36:12
131 BOURHOVEN CEDRIC D 5:05:43 0:36:31
132 MARSAL DAMIEN D 5:07:23 0:38:11
133 HENRY PASCAL D 5:07:34 0:38:22
134 DOS SANTOS ADRIEN C 5:08:24 0:39:12
135 HASSOUX BERTRAND E 5:09:27 0:40:15
136 VERONESE MICKAEL C 5:09:40 0:40:28
137 ROY JEAN PIERRE F 5:10:18 0:41:06
138 BERNARD KEVIN C 5:10:25 0:41:13
139 FONTAINE HERVE E 5:11:52 0:42:40
140 DIRGALA ALFRED F 5:12:19 0:43:07
141 JOLY FREDERIC D 5:13:08 0:43:56
142 MANCIOT LIONEL E 5:13:20 0:44:08
143 DOMINGUEZ JULIO E 5:15:04 0:45:52
144 SIMONIN RAOUL E 5:15:24 0:46:12
145 FOGERON CHRISTOPHE D 5:15:32 0:46:20
146 SIMON THOMAS C 5:15:39 0:46:27
147 ENAMOZADO CHRISTIAN F 5:15:51 0:46:39
148 VOLLE STEPHANE D 5:17:16 0:48:04
149 DOYEN LIONEL E 5:17:28 0:48:16
150 GOHN CHRISTIAN D 5:17:36 0:48:24
151 MAIRE PASCAL E 5:17:42 0:48:30
152 MICHEL YANNICK D 5:17:54 0:48:42
153 MENGIN FRANCIS F 5:18:17 0:49:05
154 SINOT CHRISTIAN F 5:18:29 0:49:17
155 OUTMANNS MARTIN D 5:18:37 0:49:25
156 KOFFEL ANDRE F 5:18:41 0:49:29
157 LEONET DENIS G 5:18:47 0:49:35
158 GRADOZ CHRISTIAN F 5:18:53 0:49:41
159 LEJEUNE EMMANUELLE A 5:19:28 0:50:16
160 MASSOTTE FRANCIS D 5:19:37 0:50:25
161 CHENOIX RENE E 5:20:22 0:51:10
162 ROLLIER DOMINIQUE E 5:20:38 0:51:26
163 BERNARD PHILIPPE E 5:20:50 0:51:38
164 CENTLIVRE FRANCK C 5:21:06 0:51:54
165 FERRAND SANDRINE A 5:21:12 0:52:00
166 RICHALET MICHEL G 5:21:22 0:52:10
167 ONARINI FRANCIS E 5:21:35 0:52:23
168 LABIESSE RICHARD G 5:21:45 0:52:33
169 ROUVENACH JOEL F 5:22:11 0:52:59
170 AUBERT PASCAL D 5:22:23 0:53:11
171 VILLANCE JULIEN G 5:22:33 0:53:21
172 DEVEESCHAUWER YANNICK E 5:22:58 0:53:46
173 FOULON DAVID E 5:23:14 0:54:02
174 TISSERAND J CLAUDE F 5:23:24 0:54:12
175 BOROWSKI ANTOINE G 5:26:40 0:57:28
176 SHUR FABRICE E 5:26:47 0:57:35
177 HULSKEIN MARC F 5:27:44 0:58:32
178 COLLIN LAURENT C 5:28:02 0:58:50
179 BOISARD OLIVIER E 5:29:18 1:00:06
180 PAVONE SEBASTIEN D 5:30:24 1:01:12
181 CHAPLIER ALAIN E 5:30:48 1:01:36
182 WISS RICHARD E 5:31:04 1:01:52
183 GIRARD MICKAEL D 5:31:21 1:02:09
184 CHAUDOT PHILIPPE E 5:31:30 1:02:18
185 VALLEE PHILIPPE E 5:31:51 1:02:39
186 PERNEL J PIERRE E 5:32:31 1:03:19
187 PUSEY FLORENT E 5:33:04 1:03:52
188 TONNELIER JEAN CLAUDE G 5:33:10 1:03:58
189 COLLARD PATRICK G 5:33:18 1:04:06
190 LEFEVRE DENIS E 5:33:24 1:04:12
191 HATTAT CLAUDE F 5:33:30 1:04:18
192 LOPPIN J CHRISTOPHE E 5:33:52 1:04:40
193 FRANCK THIERRY E 5:34:09 1:04:57
194 FOSSEPREZ AUGUSTIN D 5:34:33 1:05:21
195 ALET THIERRY E 5:35:17 1:06:05
196 ERBS CHRISTIAN E 5:35:32 1:06:20
197 DEMEUZOY ALAIN E 5:35:45 1:06:33
198 THEVENIN NICOLAS D 5:35:59 1:06:47
199 BENTI REGIS F 5:37:00 1:07:48
200 GARBERI GIOVANNI F 5:37:14 1:08:02
201 VOGELEISEN FRANCK C 5:37:18 1:08:06
202 JASZCEYSZYN JEAN CLAUDE F 5:37:30 1:08:18
203 SCHINERT FREDERIC E 5:37:51 1:08:39
204 FESTUOT CHRISTIAN F 5:38:10 1:08:58
205 LEBEGUE GERARD E 5:38:19 1:09:07
206 KRETZ CHRISTOPHE D 5:38:27 1:09:15
207 NOIRE MICHEL F 5:42:44 1:13:32
208 ALBERT MICHEL F 5:43:02 1:13:50
209 DUBAIL CATHERINE B 5:47:37 1:18:25
210 BOULBES PIERRE E 5:47:55 1:18:43
211 GALLOIS MICHAEL D 5:48:41 1:19:29
212 FREBY FABIEN D 5:51:05 1:21:53
213 FAURE PIERRE E 5:51:14 1:22:02
214 CRE GILBERT E 5:51:28 1:22:16
215 EFERTZ ALEXANDRE C 5:51:38 1:22:26
216 DELPIERRE CHRISTIAN F 5:52:17 1:23:05
217 SIGRIST ANICET A 5:52:26 1:23:14
218 BAILLY JACQUES F 5:54:07 1:24:55
219 LEMAIRE PHILIPPE E 5:57:23 1:28:11
220 RICHARD OLIVIER E 5:57:30 1:28:18
221 PETITFOUR JEAN LOU F 5:58:13 1:29:01
222 PEN STEPHANIE A 5:59:02 1:29:50
223 REGRIGNY GERARD G 5:59:11 1:29:59
224 MEIRE LOUIS E 5:59:18 1:30:06
225 MAILFAIT MICHEL F 5:59:26 1:30:14
226 BIERMANN ERIC D 6:00:36 1:31:24
227 COSTA ERIC E 6:00:43 1:31:31
228 PERNEL FRANCK D 6:06:39 1:37:27
229 MOUGEL BERNARD F 6:16:06 1:46:54
230 HOFF PHILIPPE D 6:16:35 1:47:23
231 FRANCOIS FREDERIC A 6:16:46 1:47:34
232 MEYER LUC E 6:24:30 1:55:18
233 BEYAERT PASCAL E 6:27:12 1:58:00
234 GRIMAUD JEAN MARC F 6:33:35 2:04:23
235 BLED THIERRY E 6:33:54 2:04:42
236 COURVOISIER JEAN LUC F 6:34:01 2:04:49
237 POUGET JEAN PIERRE E 6:34:08 2:04:56
238 DARIN BENOIT F 6:34:15 2:05:03
239 DERDER NOEL G 6:34:23 2:05:11
240 SCHAILLIE PETER E 6:34:31 2:05:19
241 GENTILS STEPHANE E 6:46:27 2:17:15
242 CASPAR FREDERIC D 6:46:39 2:17:27
243 GUERIN HERVE E 6:46:47 2:17:35
244 GENSON AUDREY A 6:50:35 2:21:23
245 FOLTZER JEAN YVES E 6:50:42 2:21:30
246 CLAUDE NICOLAS D 6:50:51 2:21:39
247 SAUVAGE CYRIL D 6:51:03 2:21:51
248 MARC JEAN F 6:53:20 2:24:08
249 PAOLILLO MARIE France B 7:03:48 2:34:36
250 SCHMIDT BARBARA B 7:06:47 2:37:35
251 STUCKY JOEL F 7:07:01 2:37:49

إلى الأعلى 









إلى الأعلى  
 المجال الخاص   حقوق التألالنشر - جميع الحقوق محفوظة: اضغط هنا قراءة