---> La Beaume Drobie 2009 : Classement du 130 km
Cl...... | Nom Prénom ..... | ..Temps....... |
1 |
CHAVANON Jean-Luc |
03h48’38 |
2 |
SEGURET Lionel |
03h55’53 |
3 |
CHEYLAN Stéphane |
03h55’53 |
4 |
HILAIRE Raphael |
03h57’35 |
5 |
DAVID Guillaume |
03h58’47 |
6 |
AMYOT Rodolphe |
03h58’48 |
7 |
BORDIN Matthieu |
03h59’32 |
8 |
VILIAT Geoffrey |
03h59’42 |
9 |
CLAIRET Thibault |
03h59’52 |
10 |
GALLI Jérôme |
03h59’57 |
11 |
BASTIDE Benoit |
04h02’47 |
12 |
GERMA Bruno |
04h07’11 |
13 |
GOMES Fernando |
04h07’12 |
14 |
DALLARD Bruno |
04h10’10 |
15 |
GARIDEL Bernard |
04h10’22 |
16 |
GUERIN Frédéric |
04h10’33 |
17 |
FOURNIER Eric |
04h10’45 |
18 |
SOBOUL Laurent |
04h11’43 |
19 |
RIVOIRARD Roger |
04h11’54 |
20 |
FORT Patrice |
04h12’18 |
21 |
LUBESPERE Jean-François |
04h13’50 |
22 |
RAOUX Patrice |
04h13’51 |
23 |
ROMEAS Serge |
04h14’20 |
24 |
FANGET Armand |
04h14’20 |
25 |
ROBERT Pascal |
04h14’23 |
26 |
RIMOUX Fabien |
04h14’31 |
27 |
CHARITAT Eric |
04h15’08 |
28 |
PARIS Patrice |
04h15’58 |
29 |
GONCALVES Serge |
04h16’03 |
30 |
VINCENT Hervé |
04h16’34 |
31 |
GIRARDOT Eric |
04h16’34 |
32 |
GRANGER Jérôme |
04h16’34 |
33 |
FERNANDEZ Daniel |
04h18’41 |
34 |
CHAPEL Daniel |
04h18’43 |
35 |
ANDRE Didier |
04h18’45 |
36 |
DESPLACES Alain |
04h18’48 |
37 |
VEYRAC Gérard |
04h20’56 |
38 |
RANC Jérôme |
04h21’28 |
39 |
DUPUIS Patrick |
04h25’19 |
40 |
PESANDO Gilles |
04h27’21 |
41 |
DESPLANCHES Frédéric |
04h27’25 |
42 |
LECOULS Jean-Claude |
04h27’25 |
43 |
LEGEAY Fabrice |
04h28’09 |
44 |
BOURGEAUX David |
04h28’15 |
45 |
VIGIER Laurent |
04h28’19 |
46 |
LAMBERT Jean-Paul |
04h29’17 |
47 |
JACQUIER Remy |
04h29’17 |
48 |
VIALLE Jean-Michel |
04h29’18 |
49 |
COULAUD Bruno |
04h30’30 |
50 |
DECKERS Erwin |
04h30’33 |
51 |
SAROUL Alain |
04h34’56 |
52 |
LEONCE Thierry |
04h36’00 |
53 |
LAUNOY Raphaël |
04h38’33 |
54 |
DEN BOER Jos |
04h38’46 |
55 |
TRANCHECOSTE Henri |
04h39’27 |
56 |
NESCI Damien |
04h40’18 |
57 |
ODDOS Eric |
04h40’19 |
58 |
LESAGE Philippe |
04h40’21 |
59 |
TAILLAND Jean-Philippe |
04h41’34 |
60 |
BAUDRAND Pascal |
04h42’13 |
61 |
OUILLON Jean-Bruno |
04h43’52 |
62 |
VALENTIN Jean-Marc |
04h43’53 |
63 |
BANDINI Bruno |
04h43’54 |
64 |
FAURE Gilles |
04h43’55 |
65 |
GUIGON André |
04h43’55 |
66 |
MAILLY Frédéric |
04h44’00 |
67 |
MENDEZ - NAVARRO Stéphane |
04h46’22 |
68 |
ESCLANGON Frédéric |
04h46’36 |
69 |
SBRIZZI Laurent |
04h47’28 |
70 |
RUIZ Alain |
04h48’07 |
71 |
CHAPUIS Roger |
04h49’07 |
72 |
EME Jean-Pierre |
04h49’07 |
73 |
POUGET Patrick |
04h49’08 |
74 |
PEYREROL Gérard |
04h50’05 |
75 |
ESCLANGON Isabelle |
04h50’08 |
76 |
GAUTIER Karim |
04h50’09 |
77 |
PEYRO Michel |
04h52’25 |
78 |
SALINAS Patrick |
04h52’40 |
79 |
LABAT Alain |
04h53’12 |
80 |
GAILLARD Franck |
04h55’03 |
81 |
DALGOBBO Philippe |
04h55’41 |
82 |
SCHUBNEL Bernard |
04h55’41 |
83 |
ALLEGRE Michel |
04h57’00 |
84 |
DESCHEMAKER Franck |
05h01’27 |
85 |
RAYMOND Yannick |
05h01’27 |
86 |
CADOUX Philippe |
05h02’48 |
87 |
BEAL Jean Pierre |
05h02’58 |
88 |
KAPTEIN Harrie |
05h02’59 |
89 |
HEIJSTER Peter |
05h02’59 |
90 |
THIEULE Bernard |
05h03’38 |
91 |
BENOIT Christian |
05h03’39 |
92 |
ROUCHOUZE Guy |
05h05’50 |
93 |
BISSARDON Pierre |
05h05’51 |
94 |
VAREILLE Eric |
05h06’19 |
95 |
MARGUIER Bruno |
05h07’19 |
96 |
DEYGAS Frédéric |
05h08’22 |
97 |
BONNEFOY Alain |
05h08’30 |
98 |
CHAPUIS Gérard |
05h08’31 |
99 |
AYMARD Jacques |
05h18’31 |
100 |
PONS DE VINCENT PHILIPPE |
05h22’17 |
101 |
SOULAT Max |
05h22’57 |
102 |
CARRIER Robert |
05h24’06 |
103 |
GOFFIN Caroline |
05h28’40 |
104 |
RENAUD Jean-Pierre |
05h28’40 |
105 |
BARUZZO Paul |
05h28’41 |
106 |
MONNIN Denis |
05h32’47 |
107 |
LECOULS Chantal |
05h42’26 |
108 |
GIRARD Florence |
05h42’27 |
109 |
MOUNIER Odile |
05h42’40 |
110 |
DUCROS Jacques |
05h45’20 |
111 |
MOUNIER Jullien |
05h49’58 |
112 |
CHATONNIER Frédéric |
05h53’42 |
|