---> Grand Prix de La Marseillaise 2010 : Les équipes et les coureurs
Cofidis le Crédit en ligne - DS : BOYER Eric
– 001. PAURIOL Remi (Fra)
– 002. CUSINI Rémi (Fra)
– 003. DUQUE Léonarde (Lol)
– 004. EL FARES Julien (Fra)
– 005. GALLOPIN Tony (Fra)
– 006. KRIIT Kalle (Est)
– 007. MOINARD Amaël (Fra)
– 008. VALENTIN Tristan (Fra)
Astana - DS : SHEFER Alexander
– 011. GASPAROTTO Enrico (Ita)
– 012. PEREIRO SIO Oscar (Esp)
– 013. IGLINSKY Valentin (Kaz)
– 014. NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevg (Kaz)
– 015. RAIMBEKOV Bolat (Kaz)
– 016. SELVAGGI Mirko (Ita)
– 017. GOUROV Maxim (Kaz)
– 018. GRIVKO Andriy (Ucr)
Française des jeux - DS : MADIOT Marc
– 021. CASAR Sandy (Fra)
– 022. CHAVANEL Sébastien (Fra)
– 023. DI GREGORIO Rémy (Fra)
– 024. LADAGNOUS Matthieu (Fra)
– 025. LE MEVEL Christophe (Fra)
– 026. MEERSMAN Gianni (Bel)
– 027. OFFREDO Yoann (Fra)
– 028. VEIKKANEN Jusii (Fin)
Sky PCT - DS : YATES Scan
– 031. AUGUSTYN John-Lee (Rsa)
– 032. BARRY Michael (Can)
– 033. CALZATI Sylvain (Fra)
– 034. CUMMIINES Stephen (Gbr)
– 035. KENNAUGH Peter (Gbr)
– 036. PORTAL Nicolas (Fra)
– 037. POSSONI Morris (Ita)
– 038. VIGANO Davide (Ita)
Bbox Bouygues Telecom - DS : BERNAUDEAU Jean-René
– 041. BICHOT Freddy (Fra)
– 042. GENE Yohann (Fra)
– 043. HADDOU Saïd (Fra)
– 044. PICHOT Alexandre (Fra)
– 045. SPRICK Matthieu (Fra)
– 046. TROFIMOV Yuriy (Rus)
– 047. TRUGOT Sébastien (Fra)
– 048. VOECKLER Thomas (Fra)
Skil Shimano - DS : KEMMA Rudi
– 051. DE KORT Koen (Ned)
– 052. HUGUET Yann (Fra)
– 053. CURVERS Roy (Ned)
– 054. TIMMER Albert (Ned)
– 055. HOUANARD Steve (Fra)
– 056. VEELERS Tom (Ned)
– 057. GENIEZ Alexandre (Fra)
– 058. CHAIGNEAU Robin (Ned)
AG2R La Mondiale - DS : MAS Gilles
– 061. BOUET Maxime (Fra)
– 062. CHAMPION Dimitri (Fra)
– 063. DUPOND Hubert (Fra)
– 064. LE LAY Dadiv (Fra)
– 065. LOUBET Julien (Fra)
– 066. MANDRI René (Est)
– 067. MONDORY Llyod (Fra)
– 068. SMUKULIS Gatis (Let)
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team - DS : VAN DER SCHUEREN Hilaire
– 071. BOZIC Borut (Slo)
– 072. FEILLU Brice (Fra)
– 073. FEILLY Romain (Fra)
– 074. HOOGERLAND Johnny (Ned)
– 075. LEUKEMANS Bjorn (Bel)
– 076. MARCATO Marco (Ita)
– 077. VEUCHELEN Frederik (Bel)
– 078. VESTRA Lieeuwe (Ned)
Saur Sajasun - DS : LEBRETON Lylian
– 081. COUTOULY Cédric (Fra)
– 082. DELAPLACE Anthony (Fra)
– 083. GALLAND Jérémie (Fra)
– 084. HIVERT Jonathan (Fra)
– 085. LEMOINE Cyril (Fra)
– 086. LEVARLET Guillaume (Fra)
– 087. MARINO Jean-Marc (Fra)
– 088. SIMON Julien (Fra)
Top. Vlaanderen-mercator - DS : PLANCKAERT Walter
– 091. BOECKMANS Kris (Bel)
– 092. NEYENS Maarten (Bel)
– 093. DE GENDT Thomas (Bel)
– 094. BAUGNIES Jérôme (Bel)
– 095. COENEN Johan (Bel)
– 096. ARMEE Sander (Bel)
– 097. JACOBS Pieter (Bel)
– 098. VAN HECKE Preben (Bel)
Bretagne Schuller - DS : HUBERT Emmanuel
– 101. BONSERGENT Stéphane (Fra)
– 102. DELPECH Jean-Luc (Fra)
– 103. GONZALO Eduardo (Esp)
– 104. HALLEGUEN Matthieu (Fra)
– 105. JEGOU Lilian (Fra)
– 106. LELARGE Nooan (Fra)
– 107. PICHON Laurene (Fra)
– 108. VACHON Florian (Fra)
Landbouwkrediet - DS : VAN COILLIE Claude
– 111. AMORISON Frédéric (Bel)
– 112. DE WAELE Bert (Bel)
– 113. CAETHOVEN Steven (Bel)
– 114. DOCKS Bart (Bel)
– 115. DEKKERS Hans (Ned)
– 116. BARBE Koen (Bel)
– 117. BOUCHER David (Fra)
– 118. SCHEIRLINCKX Bert (Bel)
Big Mat Auber93 - DS : JAVALET Stephane
– 121. BROUZES Niels (Fra)
– 122. BACQUET Fabien (Fra)
– 123. FAUCON Guillaume (Fra)
– 124. HADDOU Nadir (Fra)
– 125. LE BOULCH Dimitri (Fra)
– 126. MAZET Julien (Fra)
– 127. MONTBAERTS Johan (Fra)
– 128. THIRE Jonathan (Fra)
An Post-Sean Kelly - DS : BOGAERTS Kurt
– 131. EECKHOUT Niko (Bel)
– 132. LISABETH Kenny (Bel)
– 133. DE SCROODER Benny (Bel)
– 134. MINNE Stijn (Bel)
– 135. O’BRIEN Paidi (Irl)
– 136. CASSIDY Mark (Irl)
– 137. BORRY Kim (Bel)
– 138. DE BUSSCHERE Maxim (Bel)
Roubaix Lille Metropole - DS : DELCAMBRE Frédéric
– 141. DAENINCK Benoit (Fra)
– 142. DION Renaud (Fra)
– 143. LARPE Michael (Fra)
– 144. LHOTELLERIE Clément (Fra)
– 145. KNIESKY Morgan (Fra)
– 146. MOLMY Arnaud (Fra)
– 147. PINEAU Cédric (Fra)
– 148. TRONET Steven (Fra)
CERVELO Test Team - DS : SANS VEGA Alex
– 151. CORREIA Joao (Por)
– 152. CUESTA Inigo (Esp)
– 153. DENIFL Stefan (Aut)
– 154. HUSHOVD Thor (Nor)
– 155. KING Ted (USA)
– 156. LANCASTER Brett (Aus)
– 157. PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar (Esp)
– 158. ROLLIN Dominique (Can)
Carmiooro NGC - DS : PELLICONI Roberto
– 161. BERTHOU Eric (FRA)
– 162. BEURET Laurent (Sui)
– 163. GRILLO Paride (Ita)
– 164. KOCJAN Jure (Slo)
– 165. PERUFFO Enrico (Ita)
– 166. PIECHELE Andréa (Ita)
– 167. QUADRANTI Antonio (Ita)
– 168. TONTI Andréa
Verandas Willems - DS : VAN IMPE Lucien
– 171. VAN DIJK Stefan (Hol)
– 172. VANLANDSCHOOT James (Bel)
– 173. HABEAUX Grégory (BEL)
– 174. CAPPELLE Dieter (BEL)
– 175. RENDER Sven (BEL)
– 176. VANGENECHTEN Jonas (BEL)
– 177. POLAZZI Fabio (BEL)
– 178. DE WILDE Sjef (BEL)
|