1 |
FREIRE GOMEZ Oscar |
ESP |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
6:57:28 |
2 |
BOONEN Tom |
BEL |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
0 |
3 |
PETACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
0 |
4 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
COLNAGO - CSF INOX (CSF) |
0 |
5 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
0 |
6 |
HUSHOVD Thor |
NOR |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
0 |
7 |
GINANNI Francesco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI (AND) |
0 |
8 |
IGLINSKY Maxim |
KAZ |
ASTANA (AST) |
0 |
9 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
0 |
10 |
PAOLINI Luca |
ITA |
ACQUA & SAPONE (ASA) |
0 |
11 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
0 |
12 |
GESLIN Anthony |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
0 |
13 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
ASTANA (AST) |
0 |
14 |
LEQUATRE Geoffroy |
FRA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) |
0 |
15 |
MARTENS Paul |
GER |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
0 |
16 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
0 |
17 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
SUI |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
0 |
18 |
FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio |
ESP |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (SKY) |
0 |
19 |
GERDEMANN Linus |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
0 |
20 |
LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
0 |
21 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
0 |
22 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) |
0 |
23 |
OSS Daniel |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
0 |
24 |
FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier |
ESP |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
0 |
25 |
ROGERS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
0 |
26 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
UKR |
ASTANA (AST) |
9 |
27 |
LÖVKVIST Thomas |
SWE |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (SKY) |
9 |
28 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
9 |
29 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
18 |
30 |
SCARPONI Michele |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI (AND) |
21 |
31 |
IVANOV Serguei |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
39 |
32 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
ISD - NERI (ISD) |
+1:35 |
33 |
BERNUCCI Lorenzo |
ITA |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+1:35 |
34 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
ITA |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+1:35 |
35 |
KLIER Andreas |
GER |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+1:35 |
36 |
PEREZ LEZAUN Alan |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+1:40 |
37 |
MURAVYEV Dmitriy |
KAZ |
TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) |
+1:40 |
38 |
MONDORY Lloyd |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+1:40 |
39 |
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+1:40 |
40 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José |
ESP |
CARMIOORO NGC (CMO) |
+1:40 |
41 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
NED |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+1:40 |
42 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM (GRM) |
+1:40 |
43 |
OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+1:40 |
44 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+1:40 |
45 |
PEREZ MORENO Ruben |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+1:40 |
46 |
KOLOBNEV Alexandr |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+1:40 |
47 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+1:40 |
48 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+1:40 |
49 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+1:40 |
50 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+1:40 |
51 |
FOTHEN Markus |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+1:40 |
52 |
KROON Karsten |
NED |
BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) |
+1:40 |
53 |
SULZBERGER Wesley |
AUS |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+1:40 |
54 |
BARRY Michael |
CAN |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (SKY) |
+1:40 |
55 |
HINCAPIE George |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) |
+1:40 |
56 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
ESP |
TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) |
+1:40 |
57 |
ROSSELER Sébastien |
BEL |
TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) |
+1:40 |
58 |
RODRIGUEZ Jackson |
VEN |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI (AND) |
+1:40 |
59 |
RASCH Gabriel |
NOR |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+1:40 |
60 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+1:40 |
61 |
NUYENS Nick |
BEL |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+1:40 |
62 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
NED |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+1:40 |
63 |
GATTO Oscar |
ITA |
ISD - NERI (ISD) |
+1:40 |
64 |
BALLAN Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) |
+1:40 |
65 |
HINAULT Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+1:40 |
66 |
MANDRI Rene |
EST |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+1:40 |
67 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+1:40 |
68 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+1:40 |
69 |
SELLA Emanuele |
ITA |
CARMIOORO NGC (CMO) |
+1:40 |
70 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+1:40 |
71 |
PINEAU Jérôme |
FRA |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+1:40 |
72 |
ISASI FLORES Inaki |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+1:40 |
73 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
COLNAGO - CSF INOX (CSF) |
+1:40 |
74 |
LORENZETTO Mirco |
ITA |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+1:40 |
75 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+1:40 |
76 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI (AND) |
+1:40 |
77 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+1:40 |
78 |
BAZAYEV Assan |
KAZ |
ASTANA (AST) |
+1:40 |
79 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+1:40 |
80 |
VAUGRENARD Benoît |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+1:40 |
81 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+1:40 |
82 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+1:49 |
83 |
GARZELLI Stefano |
ITA |
ACQUA & SAPONE (ASA) |
+1:49 |
84 |
CHAMPION Dimitri |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+1:54 |
85 |
FAILLI Francesco |
ITA |
ACQUA & SAPONE (ASA) |
+3:04 |
86 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+3:13 |
87 |
KIRYIENKA Vasili |
BLR |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+3:13 |
88 |
CHAINEL Steve |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+5:29 |
89 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+6:12 |
90 |
SELVAGGI Mirko |
ITA |
ASTANA (AST) |
+6:12 |
91 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
ISD - NERI (ISD) |
+6:12 |
92 |
RAST Grégory |
SUI |
TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) |
+6:12 |
93 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+6:12 |
94 |
BOOM Lars |
NED |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+6:12 |
95 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
NED |
RABOBANK (RAB) |
+6:12 |
96 |
HENDERSON Greg |
NZL |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (SKY) |
+6:12 |
97 |
LANCASTER Brett |
AUS |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+6:12 |
98 |
VAN SUMMEREN Johan |
BEL |
GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM (GRM) |
+6:12 |
99 |
SUTTON Christopher |
AUS |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (SKY) |
+6:12 |
100 |
WURF Cameron |
AUS |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI (AND) |
+6:12 |
101 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+6:12 |
102 |
GUESDON Frédéric |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+6:12 |
103 |
DELAGE Mickael |
FRA |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+6:12 |
104 |
LUND Anders |
DEN |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+6:12 |
105 |
MILLAR David |
GBR |
GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM (GRM) |
+6:12 |
106 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
NOR |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (SKY) |
+6:12 |
107 |
VELO Marco |
ITA |
QUICK STEP (QST) |
+6:12 |
108 |
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier |
ESP |
CAISSE D’EPARGNE (GCE) |
+6:12 |
109 |
TURGOT Sébastien |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+10:07 |
110 |
KADRI Biel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+10:07 |
111 |
MAZZANTI Luca |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA (KAT) |
+10:07 |
112 |
IMPEY Daryl |
RSA |
TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) |
+10:07 |
113 |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
JPN |
TEAM RADIOSHACK (RSH) |
+10:07 |
114 |
SCHÄR Michael |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) |
+10:07 |
115 |
WROLICH Peter |
AUT |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+10:07 |
116 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
COLNAGO - CSF INOX (CSF) |
+10:07 |
117 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
COLNAGO - CSF INOX (CSF) |
+10:07 |
118 |
EFIMKIN Vladimir |
RUS |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+10:07 |
119 |
CLAUDE Mathieu |
FRA |
BBOX BOUYGUES TELECOM (BTL) |
+10:07 |
120 |
O’GRADY Stuart |
AUS |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+10:07 |
121 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
TEAM HTC - COLUMBIA (THR) |
+10:07 |
122 |
WILSON Matthew |
AUS |
GARMIN - SLIPSTREAM (GRM) |
+10:07 |
123 |
VOSS Paul |
GER |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+10:07 |
124 |
HONDO Danilo |
GER |
LAMPRE-FARNESE VINI (LAM) |
+10:07 |
125 |
SCHEIRLINCKX Staf |
BEL |
OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO (OLO) |
+10:07 |
126 |
DAVIS Allan |
AUS |
ASTANA (AST) |
+10:07 |
127 |
HOJ Frank |
DEN |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+10:07 |
128 |
LARSSON Gustav |
SWE |
TEAM SAXO BANK (SAX) |
+10:07 |
129 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
SKY PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM (SKY) |
+10:07 |
130 |
GRABOVSKYY Dmytro |
UKR |
ISD - NERI (ISD) |
+10:07 |
131 |
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo |
ITA |
ISD - NERI (ISD) |
+10:07 |
132 |
RATTI Aristide |
ITA |
CARMIOORO NGC (CMO) |
+10:07 |
133 |
KOCJAN Jure |
SLO |
CARMIOORO NGC (CMO) |
+10:07 |
134 |
MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir |
CRO |
ACQUA & SAPONE (ASA) |
+10:07 |
135 |
FANTINI ALESSANDRO |
ITA |
ACQUA & SAPONE (ASA) |
+10:07 |
136 |
URTASUN PEREZ Pablo |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+10:07 |
137 |
AZANZA SOTO Jorge |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI (EUS) |
+10:07 |
138 |
BEURET Laurent |
SUI |
CARMIOORO NGC (CMO) |
+10:07 |
139 |
BERTOGLIATI Rubens |
SUI |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI (AND) |
+10:07 |
140 |
BERTHOU Eric |
FRA |
CARMIOORO NGC (CMO) |
+10:07 |
141 |
ROBERTS Luke |
AUS |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+10:18 |
142 |
HUNT Jeremy |
GBR |
CERVELO TEST TEAM (CTT) |
+14:24 |
143 |
BONNAIRE Olivier |
FRA |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+14:24 |
144 |
DONATI Alessandro |
ITA |
ACQUA & SAPONE (ASA) |
+14:24 |
145 |
DMITRIYEV Valeriy |
KAZ |
ASTANA (AST) |
+17:17 |
146 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM (BMC) |
+17:17 |
147 |
SENTJENS Roy |
BEL |
TEAM MILRAM (MRM) |
+17:17 |
148 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
LIQUIGAS-DOIMO (LIQ) |
+17:17 |
149 |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni |
BLR |
FRANÇAISE DES JEUX (FDJ) |
+17:17 |
150 |
CACCIA Diego |
ITA |
ISD - NERI (ISD) |
+17:17 |
151 |
RATTO Daniele |
ITA |
CARMIOORO NGC (CMO) |
+17:17 |
152 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM) |
+17:17 |
153 |
PIEMONTESI Fabrice |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI (AND) |
+17:17 |