Velovelo
Português Nederlands 日本語 中文
Español English čeština slovenčina
русский italiano polski norsk
français Deutsch svenska عربي
 
 предыдущая страница
 отправить друзьям
 распечатать
 ---> La Scott 1000 Bosses 2010 : Résultats du 85 km

ClDosNomPrénomCat.C.c.Temps..Ecart
1 1359 DEBERNE LAGARDE SAMUEL A 1 2:24:03 0:00:00
2 1268 CHENEVIER ALEXIS A 2 2:24:03 0:00:00
3 1470 RUF FABIEN A 3 2:24:05 0:00:02
4 1414 DELPUECH THIBAULT A 4 2:25:27 0:01:24
5 1353 NUSS ALEXANDRE C 1 2:25:28 0:01:25
6 1033 GROSS JEROME B 1 2:25:49 0:01:46
7 1161 BELKIS OLIVIER A 5 2:27:46 0:03:43
8 1429 JANSSENS FREDERIC C 2 2:27:46 0:03:43
9 1275 MARTINEZ ALBAN B 2 2:27:46 0:03:43
10 1169 DI MANNO SÉBASTIEN B 3 2:27:47 0:03:44
11 1253 ENAUD BENOIT A 6 2:27:47 0:03:44
12 1049 LANDOWSKI FLORIAN A 7 2:27:49 0:03:46
13 1330 RODRIGUEZ JOHAN A 8 2:28:45 0:04:42
14 1184 SOLIGNY FRANCK C 3 2:32:58 0:08:55
15 1171 PEREIRA JEREMY B 4 2:33:08 0:09:05
16 1410 RUET JULIEN B 5 2:34:16 0:10:13
17 1439 MONTAGNE OLIVIER C 4 2:34:17 0:10:14
18 1229 POLLIER LUDWIG A 9 2:34:34 0:10:31
19 1196 DURILLON FABIEN A 10 2:34:39 0:10:36
20 1145 DE CARVALHO MANUEL D 1 2:34:39 0:10:36
21 1336 PHILIPPE FRANCOIS C 5 2:34:40 0:10:37
22 1212 LEVITE GERARD D 2 2:34:40 0:10:37
23 1464 GRANGIER PATRICE B 6 2:34:41 0:10:38
24 1088 BOUVIER FABIEN A 11 2:36:09 0:12:06
25 1189 FAYOLLE JEAN MICHEL C 6 2:36:14 0:12:11
26 1087 LOGUT JÉRÉMIE A 12 2:36:59 0:12:56
27 1242 TIBERIO YOANN A 13 2:37:03 0:13:00
28 1005 MARANGONE YANN C 7 2:37:10 0:13:07
29 1412 MANZON STEPHANE B 7 2:37:31 0:13:28
30 1345 LAMBOLEZ AUDRIC A 14 2:37:32 0:13:29
31 1248 MAZZA FABRICE C 8 2:37:32 0:13:29
32 1264 ROCHER ALAIN C 9 2:37:33 0:13:30
33 1413 CHENEVIER KARIM B 8 2:38:08 0:14:05
34 1448 BŒUF FREDERIC B 9 2:38:09 0:14:06
35 1317 CIOTTI MAURIZIO C 10 2:38:09 0:14:06
36 1170 BONNY LAURENT C 11 2:38:11 0:14:08
37 1228 DENIS FREDERIC C 12 2:38:12 0:14:09
38 1320 DELEERSNYDER ARNAUD B 10 2:38:19 0:14:16
39 1324 PEILLON JEAN NOEL D 3 2:38:38 0:14:35
40 1164 BREMANS EMMANUEL C 13 2:38:51 0:14:48
41 1038 LE PONTOIS CHRISTOPHE B 11 2:38:55 0:14:52
42 1339 COLOMBIER DAVID B 12 2:39:28 0:15:25
43 1428 VINCENT CHRISTOPHE C 14 2:39:38 0:15:35
44 1246 THIMON GILBERT C 15 2:39:43 0:15:40
45 1084 MAGNIN BASILE A 15 2:39:44 0:15:41
46 1472 LANCELLE SEVERINE A 16 2:39:49 0:15:46
47 1200 BALANDREAUD YVES B 13 2:40:27 0:16:24
48 1454 DONCIEUX NICOLAS B 14 2:40:34 0:16:31
49 1424 NIVOT PASCAL C 16 2:40:35 0:16:32
50 1048 GRISON OLIVIER A 17 2:40:36 0:16:33
51 1457 CALZAVARA GREGORY B 15 2:40:36 0:16:33
52 1401 HOUDU ERIC C 17 2:40:37 0:16:34
53 1147 FOURNIER-BIDOZ MICHAEL A 18 2:40:48 0:16:45
54 1304 SERY VINCENT A 19 2:41:14 0:17:11
55 1315 LE BORGNE HERVE C 18 2:41:22 0:17:19
56 1462 SABY LAURENT B 16 2:41:28 0:17:25
57 1178 FENDT JEAN-YVES C 19 2:41:29 0:17:26
58 1377 COUDERETTE THIERRY PIERRE D 4 2:41:29 0:17:26
59 1265 FONTANEL LOÏC A 20 2:41:31 0:17:28
60 1390 DALY PETER B 17 2:41:31 0:17:28
61 1409 PERRAUD ERIC B 18 2:41:32 0:17:29
62 1367 CLEMENSON YVES D 5 2:42:09 0:18:06
63 1254 BELLEMIN ERIC C 20 2:42:11 0:18:08
64 1066 MORNICO MARC A 21 2:42:14 0:18:11
65 1306 RELIAUD LAURENT B 19 2:42:14 0:18:11
66 1192 CHEYLAN STEPHANE C 21 2:42:15 0:18:12
67 1415 FLANDIN FABRICE B 20 2:42:16 0:18:13
68 1158 GILI JEROME B 21 2:42:20 0:18:17
69 1386 HATZELIS PHILIPPE C 22 2:42:39 0:18:36
70 1129 GOUTAGNY NICOLAS B 22 2:43:01 0:18:58
71 1278 RIVOLLIER PHILIPPE B 23 2:43:17 0:19:14
72 1334 VALLET FRANCOIS B 24 2:43:32 0:19:29
73 1446 LAMBERT REMI A 22 2:43:41 0:19:38
74 1093 GARCIN CYRILLE C 23 2:43:41 0:19:38
75 1221 COULAUX BRUCE C 24 2:43:54 0:19:51
76 1283 HOMÉ JEAN-CLAUDE D 6 2:43:55 0:19:52
77 1383 AYRIGNAC RENAUD B 25 2:44:15 0:20:12
78 1337 NADER ELIE A 23 2:44:39 0:20:36
79 1276 BOISNEAU PHILIPPE C 25 2:44:39 0:20:36
80 1190 PASTOR JOSELUIS B 26 2:44:39 0:20:36
81 1154 COLINMAIRE FABRICE B 27 2:44:40 0:20:37
82 1489 PLEVY CLEMENT A 24 2:44:41 0:20:38
83 1433 NASIA NANDO C 26 2:44:41 0:20:38
84 1456 DUARTE JOSE D 7 2:44:42 0:20:39
85 1223 PETIT GUILLAUME B 28 2:44:46 0:20:43
86 1442 BESSARD CYRIL C 27 2:45:15 0:21:12
87 1432 LOPES HELDER A 25 2:45:21 0:21:18
88 1120 BRISON JOEL C 28 2:45:21 0:21:18
89 1406 GOUIN CHRISTOPHE C 29 2:45:22 0:21:19
90 1261 BOUDIER CEDRIC B 29 2:45:23 0:21:20
91 1425 FAURE DIDIER C 30 2:45:32 0:21:29
92 1416 JOCOMINO YANN B 30 2:45:55 0:21:52
93 1083 REYMOND BRUNO C 31 2:46:00 0:21:57
94 1167 RAUFFER GUILLAUME B 31 2:47:00 0:22:57
95 1207 ANTOINE CLAUDE D 8 2:47:05 0:23:02
96 1427 LACROIX REGIS C 32 2:47:06 0:23:03
97 1146 RAVACHOL NICOLAS A 26 2:47:11 0:23:08
98 1155 VOLTEAU PATRICK B 32 2:47:13 0:23:10
99 1399 BORLET ALAIN D 9 2:47:14 0:23:11
100 1371 JAMET THIERRY C 33 2:47:15 0:23:12
101 1204 VOUILLON BERNARD D 10 2:47:34 0:23:31
102 1346 VOUILLOZ MARC B 33 2:47:52 0:23:49
103 1208 VILLEDIEU JULIEN B 34 2:47:54 0:23:51
104 1267 DEMARET-GUICHARDOT MAUREEN W1 1 2:47:55 0:23:52
105 1488 LE GOALLEC WILLIAM B 35 2:47:55 0:23:52
106 1086 JACOUT PIERRE D 11 2:47:56 0:23:53
107 1421 GIBERT MICHEL C 34 2:47:56 0:23:53
108 1292 ROSE BERTRAND C 35 2:47:59 0:23:56
109 1397 COMBE FLORENTIN A 27 2:48:25 0:24:22
110 1321 BALTHAZARD JEAN PIERRE E 1 2:48:39 0:24:36
111 1124 GARON PHILIPPE C 36 2:49:43 0:25:40
112 1159 CHATAIN LUC C 37 2:49:44 0:25:41
113 1314 SUPLY GUILLAUME B 36 2:49:58 0:25:55
114 1095 SOULET MARC A 28 2:50:08 0:26:05
115 1241 SIBEUD JEAN-YVES D 12 2:50:08 0:26:05
116 1047 VITORIO JOSEPH C 38 2:50:09 0:26:06
117 1121 DELVAL CHRISTOPHE B 37 2:50:19 0:26:16
118 1477 GEAY LIONEL B 38 2:50:49 0:26:46
119 1134 MENETRIEUX BRUNO D 13 2:51:05 0:27:02
120 1270 LAUZEILLE STEPHANE B 39 2:51:23 0:27:20
121 1372 BESSIERE JEREMIE B 40 2:51:23 0:27:20
122 1245 FAURE PATRICE C 39 2:51:50 0:27:47
123 1101 BERTHOUX ADRIEN A 29 2:52:02 0:27:59
124 1130 BARON PHILIPPE B 41 2:53:04 0:29:01
125 1277 MARTIN GUILLAUME A 30 2:53:06 0:29:03
126 1263 CHAMPAVIER LAURENCE W1 2 2:53:13 0:29:10
127 1234 LEMOINE ALEXANDRE A 31 2:53:15 0:29:12
128 1069 RIVOLLIER RAPHAEL B 42 2:53:22 0:29:19
129 1230 GABERT LAURENT C 40 2:53:27 0:29:24
130 1343 DAMIAN MICHAEL B 43 2:53:29 0:29:26
131 1435 AMANN PIERRE C 41 2:53:38 0:29:35
132 1074 PETRE REMI A 32 2:53:39 0:29:36
133 1475 BRAYE MICHEL C 42 2:53:44 0:29:41
134 1318 EPINAT JACQUES C 43 2:53:50 0:29:47
135 1438 NUNES CARLOS C 44 2:53:57 0:29:54
136 1344 GAYNON JEAN LUC C 45 2:54:22 0:30:19
137 1363 LE PLOMB DENIS C 46 2:54:30 0:30:27
138 1181 ESTIVAL STÉPHANE D 14 2:54:31 0:30:28
139 1281 PEYRON GREGORY A 33 2:54:41 0:30:38
140 1116 DEGUEURCI CLÉMENT A 34 2:54:41 0:30:38
141 1282 RUSCETTA JORDANE W1 3 2:54:55 0:30:52
142 1150 HYZARD HENRI D 15 2:55:03 0:31:00
143 1361 BOITON QUENTIN A 35 2:55:04 0:31:01
144 1299 GUY FABRICE B 44 2:55:14 0:31:11
145 1300 MARCONE RICHARD C 47 2:55:14 0:31:11
146 1082 LAURIA JOSEPH C 48 2:55:16 0:31:13
147 1187 BERLIER PIERRE D 16 2:55:18 0:31:15
148 1484 NGUYEN FRANCK B 45 2:55:22 0:31:19
149 1301 CORRE NICOLAS B 46 2:55:23 0:31:20
150 1418 BERNOLLIN MICHEL D 17 2:55:25 0:31:22
151 1251 ORFILA GUILLAUME B 47 2:55:26 0:31:23
152 1097 COMTE THIERRY C 49 2:55:27 0:31:24
153 1387 BARA RENE C 50 2:55:39 0:31:36
154 1166 DUPOUY JEROME B 48 2:55:54 0:31:51
155 1179 LE PONTOIS CHRISTIAN D 18 2:55:54 0:31:51
156 1092 TORRES GREGORY A 36 2:55:55 0:31:52
157 1430 PERZIGLLIAN JEAN A 37 2:55:56 0:31:53
158 1081 GANDIA PHILIPPE C 51 2:56:33 0:32:30
159 1045 MARIN MICHAEL A 38 2:56:59 0:32:56
160 1044 HOLZER JULIEN A 39 2:56:59 0:32:56
161 1356 DIDELET SEBASTIEN B 49 2:57:08 0:33:05
162 1319 MOINE DOMINIQUE E 2 2:57:34 0:33:31
163 1199 PENVEN GWENAEL C 52 2:57:35 0:33:32
164 1073 WILSON DAVID C 53 2:57:36 0:33:33
165 1364 VERICEL MICHEL C 54 2:57:45 0:33:42
166 1240 NOVELLI OLIVIER C 55 2:57:53 0:33:50
167 1453 Spaggiari Alessandro B 50 2:58:02 0:33:59
168 1153 GRIMFORS KARIN W1 4 2:58:17 0:34:14
169 1452 VAPILLON C 56 2:58:47 0:34:44
170 1259 BOULOT SÉBASTIEN A 40 2:59:08 0:35:05
171 1220 HUMBERTCLAUDE LUC A 41 2:59:09 0:35:06
172 1368 FOUCRE MICKAEL B 51 2:59:26 0:35:23
173 1218 PLASSE FLORIAN A 42 2:59:26 0:35:23
174 1197 FAURE THOMAS B 52 2:59:28 0:35:25
175 1461 STEPHAN YANN B 53 2:59:30 0:35:27
176 1235 ROSE GAETAN A 43 2:59:40 0:35:37
177 1065 EYMOND FRÉDÉRIC D 19 2:59:45 0:35:42
178 1250 SIRERA ADRIEN A 44 2:59:52 0:35:49
179 1469 GISBERT ALAIN D 20 3:00:07 0:36:04
180 1365 CORDIER VINCENT B 54 3:00:08 0:36:05
181 1445 JARRY ERIK D 21 3:00:08 0:36:05
182 1437 PERCEVAL ARNAUD C 57 3:00:10 0:36:07
183 1148 SIMONETTI SERGE E 3 3:00:13 0:36:10
184 1126 RIVOLLIER PATRICE B 55 3:00:17 0:36:14
185 1384 SEGURA CHRISTOPHE B 56 3:00:58 0:36:55
186 1108 PORTE GILLES C 58 3:01:27 0:37:24
187 1400 BOUTE BENOIT B 57 3:01:28 0:37:25
188 1035 NAVEZ PATRICK D 22 3:01:52 0:37:49
189 1090 SENDRON FRÉDÉRIC B 58 3:02:39 0:38:36
190 1460 DIAS JOSE B 59 3:02:39 0:38:36
191 1313 BLAISE PASCAL C 59 3:03:10 0:39:07
192 1061 TISSEUR GÉRALD B 60 3:03:31 0:39:28
193 1352 VINSON DENIS C 60 3:03:36 0:39:33
194 1203 THOMASSET LAURE W1 5 3:03:37 0:39:34
195 1379 CATEL CHRISTIAN E 4 3:03:40 0:39:37
196 1463 CASTERA ALAIN D 23 3:03:40 0:39:37
197 1476 PIEDHDE ANTONIO C 61 3:03:41 0:39:38
198 1162 DUCLY GRAZIANO D 24 3:03:58 0:39:55
199 1287 CONCORD JEAN-YVES D 25 3:03:59 0:39:56
200 1201 DONCQUE PATRICE B 61 3:04:00 0:39:57
201 1125 RENAUD CYRILLE B 62 3:04:00 0:39:57
202 1252 BESSON YVES C 62 3:04:04 0:40:01
203 1316 SIMON THIERRY D 26 3:04:13 0:40:10
204 1064 PECHERAND THIERRY B 63 3:04:13 0:40:10
205 1342 SAILLARD JEAN PIERRE C 63 3:04:28 0:40:25
206 1395 DUVILLARD JEAN LUC C 64 3:04:42 0:40:39
207 1398 DURDILLY EMMANUEL B 64 3:04:44 0:40:41
208 1374 HENNION CEDRIC C 65 3:04:45 0:40:42
209 1285 CONVERT ETIENNE D 27 3:05:05 0:41:02
210 1279 LIECHTI PATRICK D 28 3:05:07 0:41:04
211 1323 SIMON FANNY W1 6 3:05:07 0:41:04
212 1213 MESSELOT BRUNO A 45 3:05:09 0:41:06
213 1478 AZEVEDO JOACQUIM C 66 3:05:11 0:41:08
214 1349 JACQUET CYRIL B 65 3:05:11 0:41:08
215 1269 BRENAUD YVES C 67 3:05:43 0:41:40
216 1163 DEBIZE LUCIEN E 5 3:05:44 0:41:41
217 1085 EMERY PHILIPPE D 29 3:05:44 0:41:41
218 1440 JONARD MICHEL D 30 3:05:55 0:41:52
219 1107 THUILIER LOUIS E 6 3:05:57 0:41:54
220 1466 PILLET LAURENT D 31 3:05:57 0:41:54
221 1408 DUPOUX DAVID B 66 3:05:58 0:41:55
222 1485 PELLET JEAN BAPTISTE B 67 3:06:43 0:42:40
223 1118 DEMILLIERE MYRIAM W3 1 3:07:07 0:43:04
224 1106 GRUARDET JEROME B 68 3:07:45 0:43:42
225 1286 GUILLOT SYLVAIN B 69 3:08:15 0:44:12
226 1142 AURANGE MAXIME A 46 3:08:18 0:44:15
227 1288 TOUNY CHRISTIAN E 7 3:08:29 0:44:26
228 1072 BARTHOLLET JEAN-MARC D 32 3:08:40 0:44:37
229 1067 ANTOULY THIERRY C 68 3:08:45 0:44:42
230 1369 GEAY RENE D 33 3:08:46 0:44:43
231 1233 SANTUS GRÉGORY A 47 3:08:53 0:44:50
232 1483 ROYER JEAN LOUIS C 69 3:09:37 0:45:34
233 1272 CHAPUIS JEAN CHARLES E 8 3:10:05 0:46:02
234 1354 LANEYRE DANIEL E 9 3:10:05 0:46:02
235 1193 LE TOUZE BENOIT D 34 3:10:32 0:46:29
236 1262 RICHARD LUC C 70 3:10:33 0:46:30
237 1482 SETER CLEMENTINE W1 7 3:10:44 0:46:41
238 1280 BRAHIER AURORE W1 8 3:11:59 0:47:56
239 1238 CORTES MICHEL E 10 3:12:00 0:47:57
240 1455 MICHELETTI WALTHER D 35 3:12:00 0:47:57
241 1358 MARTIN FRANCOIS C 71 3:12:04 0:48:01
242 1308 DALL ARMELLINA SYLVAIN D 36 3:12:23 0:48:20
243 1051 CORTIAL FREDERIC B 70 3:12:29 0:48:26
244 1335 GALINIER THIERRY D 37 3:12:36 0:48:33
245 1180 ESTIVAL JACQUES C 72 3:12:44 0:48:41
246 1271 DEMOURY DAVID B 71 3:12:50 0:48:47
247 1231 ROUX ADELINE W1 9 3:12:51 0:48:48
248 1094 PORTAL FRÉDÉRIC A 48 3:13:12 0:49:09
249 1099 SURREL JEAN MICHEL C 73 3:13:13 0:49:10
250 1417 POLIN DELPHINE W1 10 3:13:28 0:49:25
251 1070 SALETTE ALEXENDRE E 11 3:13:41 0:49:38
252 1341 ZOULIM FABIEN C 74 3:13:53 0:49:50
253 1405 HAUTION DENIS C 75 3:13:59 0:49:56
254 1411 LANGUE BERNARD E 12 3:14:01 0:49:58
255 1236 DOUTAZ ERIC D 38 3:14:16 0:50:13
256 1165 SIMON GEORGES D 39 3:14:49 0:50:46
257 1450 BRUEL S C 76 3:14:49 0:50:46
258 1451 PAVAILLER NOEL C 77 3:14:52 0:50:49
259 1420 SIBILLE JEAN CHRISTOPHE B 72 3:14:53 0:50:50
260 1431 THEILER VALERIE W1 11 3:14:53 0:50:50
261 1396 RIVOIRE GILLES D 40 3:15:07 0:51:04
262 1128 LAMBERT ALAIN D 41 3:15:10 0:51:07
263 1376 VILLIERS FREDERIC C 78 3:15:17 0:51:14
264 1327 LAVIRE JEAN-BAPTISTE B 73 3:15:57 0:51:54
265 1449 NUGUES PASCAL C 79 3:16:14 0:52:11
266 1458 BOTTON FRANCK C 80 3:16:49 0:52:46
267 1174 RENART LOIC B 74 3:16:50 0:52:47
268 1152 MISMETTI PATRICK D 42 3:17:33 0:53:30
269 1326 PIRAT ABEL E 13 3:18:00 0:53:57
270 1194 MICHEL JEAN-MARC E 14 3:18:09 0:54:06
271 1332 LONGEVAL DAVID B 75 3:18:12 0:54:09
272 1036 SAMMUT JEAN-PIERRE D 43 3:18:34 0:54:31
273 1302 SPAGNOL ROBERT E 15 3:18:54 0:54:51
274 1225 BRETIN SIMON D 44 3:18:57 0:54:54
275 1381 LEUROT CHRISTIAN D 45 3:18:58 0:54:55
276 1237 BISSARDON DOMINIQUE C 81 3:19:09 0:55:06
277 1289 TOSELLO ROBERTO D 46 3:19:14 0:55:11
278 1447 LAMBERT CEDRIC B 76 3:20:05 0:56:02
279 1209 TOLEDANO ANTONIO C 82 3:20:12 0:56:09
280 1139 OLLAGNIER FRANCK C 83 3:20:30 0:56:27
281 630 SOUIAI CHERIF B 77 3:20:52 0:56:49
282 1357 GIRED LOIC A 49 3:20:53 0:56:50
283 1380 BAUD CATHERINE W2 1 3:21:05 0:57:02
284 1210 CARRION JABIER B 78 3:21:06 0:57:03
285 1226 BOUTTE GUILLAUME B 79 3:21:39 0:57:36
286 1426 HALASKA PATRICK D 47 3:21:41 0:57:38
287 1329 CALVET LUCIEN D 48 3:21:47 0:57:44
288 1186 BERTHOUX DANIEL D 49 3:21:49 0:57:46
289 1111 VIVIEN SEVERINE W1 12 3:21:50 0:57:47
290 1127 BISHOP CHRISTOPER D 50 3:21:52 0:57:49
291 1112 ROSCAMP PHILIPPE C 84 3:21:53 0:57:50
292 1160 LERIDON MAXIME B 80 3:22:00 0:57:57
293 1183 SIMOULIN PIERRE E 16 3:22:01 0:57:58
294 1309 SAINT BONNET NATHALIE W2 2 3:22:03 0:58:00
295 1378 KAISER MARKUS C 85 3:22:09 0:58:06
296 1362 BADOR SABASTIEN B 81 3:22:46 0:58:43
297 1054 GUILLEN LAURENT B 82 3:23:14 0:59:11
298 1388 COMBET HERVE D 51 3:23:29 0:59:26
299 1182 BERNIER MATTHIEU B 83 3:23:35 0:59:32
300 1310 IMBERTON JEAN MARC C 86 3:24:03 1:00:00
301 1350 BEVIS HELEN W2 3 3:25:01 1:00:58
302 1291 BAZIN ANDRÉ C 87 3:25:16 1:01:13
303 1219 THOLLET GÉRARD D 52 3:25:16 1:01:13
304 1110 LAURENT GILLES B 84 3:25:16 1:01:13
305 1144 BEVIS TIM B 85 3:25:40 1:01:37
306 1338 FLACHER SEBASTIEN B 86 3:25:45 1:01:42
307 1055 BROSSET OLIVIER D 53 3:25:50 1:01:47
308 1303 FERNANDES CARLOS D 54 3:26:00 1:01:57
309 1436 LACROIX BRIGITTE W2 4 3:26:06 1:02:03
310 1060 HOCDEE EMMANUEL C 88 3:26:24 1:02:21
311 1348 SMITH MARK I 1 3:26:24 1:02:21
312 1434 MATHOUX SERGE C 89 3:26:25 1:02:22
313 1232 TILLOL EMMANUEL B 87 3:26:25 1:02:22
314 1347 LOCATELLI ERIC C 90 3:27:47 1:03:44
315 1274 MENGUAL MAËLLE W1 13 3:28:05 1:04:02
316 1217 DESAGE MICHEL E 17 3:28:41 1:04:38
317 1114 REBILLARD JEAN-YVES E 18 3:28:42 1:04:39
318 1393 DUMAS SEBASTIEN A 50 3:28:44 1:04:41
319 1294 RAMIREZ CARLOS C 91 3:28:55 1:04:52
320 1239 NADREAU JACKY D 55 3:28:55 1:04:52
321 1385 BAUMGARTEN ERIC C 92 3:28:56 1:04:53
322 1191 CORTIAL MICHEL E 19 3:29:18 1:05:15
323 1173 LEMERLE LAURENT B 88 3:29:20 1:05:17
324 1407 MORDACQ GUILLAUME D 56 3:29:46 1:05:43
325 1273 THIVEUX SÉBASTIEN B 89 3:29:58 1:05:55
326 1056 LUSQUE THIERRY D 57 3:30:10 1:06:07
327 1487 PUGNET ALAIN D 58 3:30:43 1:06:40
328 1132 DEGLETAGNE CEDRIC B 90 3:30:47 1:06:44
329 1117 HELBERT DANIEL I 2 3:31:13 1:07:10
330 1473 VOYANT JEAN PAUL B 91 3:31:16 1:07:13
331 1198 BIRANT THIERRY D 59 3:31:21 1:07:18
332 1296 GERBELOT MICHEL D 60 3:31:33 1:07:30
333 1468 RODRIGUEZ FABIENNE W1 14 3:32:26 1:08:23
334 1375 GALLIAUD ALAIN E 20 3:32:35 1:08:32
335 1113 DARD SERGE E 21 3:32:53 1:08:50
336 1137 RUILLAT CHRISTIAN C 93 3:33:04 1:09:01
337 1305 ROSSINI PATRICK D 61 3:33:13 1:09:10
338 1224 PAREDERO ABILIO B 92 3:33:23 1:09:20
339 1206 DUHEM PASCAL D 62 3:33:30 1:09:27
340 1037 MARGUIN PHILIPPE C 94 3:34:15 1:10:12
341 1311 COCHET MIREILLE W3 2 3:35:23 1:11:20
342 1366 CLAVEYROLAT BRUNO D 63 3:35:24 1:11:21
343 1091 THABARD BÉNÉDICTE W1 15 3:35:50 1:11:47
344 1109 ROSA DIDIER C 95 3:36:03 1:12:00
345 1486 ELKOLTI KAMIL C 96 3:36:24 1:12:21
346 1444 BUREAU FREDERIC C 97 3:36:28 1:12:25
347 1370 MILSANT PIERRE E 22 3:37:06 1:13:03
348 1143 BONIN PATRICE C 98 3:37:27 1:13:24
349 1333 LEROUX JACQUES B 93 3:37:43 1:13:40
350 1102 DELHAYE STEPHANE C 99 3:37:51 1:13:48
351 1284 LABBE RENE E 23 3:39:18 1:15:15
352 1063 LEFEVRE PASCAL D 64 3:39:18 1:15:15
353 1080 DELORME ROGER E 24 3:39:39 1:15:36
354 1479 MAGNERON GILLES D 65 3:40:12 1:16:09
355 1443 PERLINA PAULO B 94 3:40:51 1:16:48
356 1249 RAFFIN MICHEL C 100 3:41:39 1:17:36
357 1328 COTIS BENOIT C 101 3:41:45 1:17:42
358 1355 BOUDRAS ALAIN E 25 3:42:10 1:18:07
359 1322 THOMAS CAROLYN W2 5 3:42:30 1:18:27
360 1168 CHIRITIAN PASCAL B 95 3:43:47 1:19:44
361 1177 JUENET STÉPHANE A 51 3:44:08 1:20:05
362 1176 BOUTTE MICHEL C 102 3:44:08 1:20:05
363 1266 PONCIN LIONEL D 66 3:44:09 1:20:06
364 1471 CORDIER ERIC C 103 3:44:17 1:20:14
365 1227 CLOIX JEAN JACQUES C 104 3:44:37 1:20:34
366 1032 CHALIGNÉ AURÉLIE W1 16 3:44:38 1:20:35
367 1244 CHOTARD MICHEL D 67 3:44:39 1:20:36
368 1172 CHAGNY JEAN LOUIS E 26 3:44:48 1:20:45
369 1103 FAURE ANDRÉE E 27 3:45:15 1:21:12
370 1058 JOURNET GEORGES C 105 3:47:05 1:23:02
371 1136 TROUILLET REMY A 52 3:47:57 1:23:54
372 1423 TAVERNIER RENAUD B 96 3:48:08 1:24:05
373 1141 ARNAUD NICOLAS B 97 3:48:33 1:24:30
374 1133 VALLI GERARD E 28 3:48:53 1:24:50
375 1151 LAPORTE SILVY W2 6 3:49:07 1:25:04
376 1394 GOUTELLE SYLVAIN A 53 3:50:25 1:26:22
377 1243 FUCHS MARCEL E 29 3:51:24 1:27:21
378 1307 STREBEL YANN B 98 3:51:42 1:27:39
379 1441 REBELO PAULO B 99 3:51:43 1:27:40
380 1098 LABARRE DOMINIQUE C 106 3:53:14 1:29:11
381 1258 SCHWETTERLE MATTHIAS A 54 3:53:15 1:29:12
382 1256 SCHWETTERLÉ XAVIER A 55 3:53:15 1:29:12
383 1057 RIGAL DIDIER E 30 3:53:59 1:29:56
384 1050 VIAL PIERRE-EMMANUEL B 100 3:54:13 1:30:10
385 1135 GUILLON JOANNES A 56 3:55:01 1:30:58
386 1257 SCHWETTERLÉ FRANCIS D 68 3:55:32 1:31:29
387 1419 EUSEBE SERGE D 69 3:55:35 1:31:32
388 1041 FAZAN CAMILLE W1 17 3:55:45 1:31:42
389 1422 NICOLAS HERVE D 70 3:55:48 1:31:45
390 1040 GIRARD SEBASTIEN C 107 3:56:36 1:32:33
391 1391 SUAIRE BRUNO C 108 3:56:36 1:32:33
392 1052 DUPLAND ALAIN D 71 3:57:44 1:33:41
393 1247 DELOYS CHRISTOPHE B 101 3:58:05 1:34:02
394 1255 GRANGE AGNÈS W2 7 3:59:16 1:35:13
395 1481 HUGON DAVID B 102 4:00:34 1:36:31
396 1373 PUGEAT M E 31 4:01:04 1:37:01
397 1076 CHOMAT LOUIS D 72 4:05:20 1:41:17
398 1123 SOURDIOUX PHILIPPE C 109 4:06:06 1:42:03
399 1360 DEBAUNE LUCIEN D 73 4:07:04 1:43:01
400 1295 DESCHAMPS JACQUES D 74 4:09:41 1:45:38
401 1290 BOUVIER CHRISTINE W2 8 4:12:00 1:47:57
402 1046 TRIOULLIER ERWAN B 103 4:12:46 1:48:43
403 1389 CHAMBON CHRISTIAN D 75 4:13:57 1:49:54
404 1382 GRANDCLAUDE MARTINE W3 3 4:14:51 1:50:48
405 1077 BREHIN MARGAUX W1 18 4:17:23 1:53:20
406 1119 PLANTIER SEBASTIEN C 110 4:17:29 1:53:26
407 1325 LARIVE JEAN JACQUES D 76 4:17:41 1:53:38
408 1222 DELPUECH THIBAULT A 57 4:19:09 1:55:06
409 1039 GARAND JEAN JACQUES D 77 4:20:58 1:56:55
410 1392 BOURBOIN YVES D 78 4:23:39 1:59:36
411 1188 DELTOUR HUGUES D 79 4:27:06 2:03:03
412 1100 BOURCART JEAN-PATRICK E 32 4:30:41 2:06:38
413 1293 DALMAS ERIC C 111 4:36:54 2:12:51
414 1079 LE LARGE YANNICK C 112 4:37:40 2:13:37
415 1078 BOURTGUIZE GÉRALD C 113 4:37:43 2:13:40
416 1071 BOUCLIER CAROLE W3 4 4:38:22 2:14:19
417 1062 FRUCTUOSO ANDRE D 80 5:14:00 2:49:57
418 1404 HENRY GEORGES E 33 5:22:18 2:58:15
419 1205 TALLARON YVES D 81 6:31:30 4:07:27

Haut 









Haut  
 Административная часть   Авторские права-Copyright: Жмите сюда Чтобы прочитать !